26.04.24 |
11:30 |
Melbourne Ice |
Melbourne Mustangs |
|
5:2 |
3:2,1:0,1:0 |
21.04.24 |
08:45 |
CBR Brave |
Brisbane Lightning |
|
2:5 |
1:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
06:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Perth Thunder |
|
7:3 |
4:0,1:1,2:2 |
20.04.24 |
09:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Perth Thunder |
|
2:5 |
1:1,1:2,0:2 |
|
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
|
4:1 |
0:1,1:0,3:0 |
19.04.24 |
11:30 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
Sydney Bears |
|
2:9 |
1:4,1:5,0:0 |
14.04.24 |
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
CBR Brave |
|
6:3 |
3:2,1:0,2:1 |
|
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
|
7:3 |
2:0,1:1,4:2 |
|
06:00 |
Melbourne Mustangs |
Brisbane Lightning |
|
7:4 |
1:0,3:2,3:2 |
13.04.24 |
10:30 |
Perth Thunder |
CBR Brave |
|
7:2 |
0:1,4:0,3:1 |
|
09:00 |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
Sydney Bears |
|
4:3 |
1:1,1:0,2:2 |
|
08:59 |
Melbourne Ice |
Brisbane Lightning |
|
5:2 |
2:1,3:1,0:0 |
09.04.24 |
18:00 |
Vsetín |
Zlín |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
07.04.24 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
Vsetín |
|
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
06.04.24 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
Vsetín |
|
3:5 |
2:3,0:1,1:1 |
03.04.24 |
17:30 |
Vsetín |
Zlín |
|
2:3pp |
0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1 |
02.04.24 |
17:30 |
Vsetín |
Zlín |
|
8:1 |
1:1,3:0,4:0 |
30.03.24 |
17:00 |
Litoměřice |
Zlín |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:2,0:0 |
28.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
Litoměřice |
|
2:0 |
0:0,2:0,0:0 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
Litoměřice |
Zlín |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Vsetín |
Jihlava |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
24.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
Litoměřice |
|
3:2pp |
2:0,0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Jihlava |
Vsetín |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zlín |
Litoměřice |
|
1:5 |
0:0,0:2,1:3 |
|
16:30 |
Jihlava |
Vsetín |
|
3:4 |
2:2,0:1,1:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Vsetín |
Jihlava |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
17:30 |
Litoměřice |
Zlín |
|
1:8 |
0:3,0:3,1:2 |
19.03.24 |
17:30 |
Vsetín |
Jihlava |
|
5:3 |
2:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Litoměřice |
Zlín |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
16.03.24 |
17:00 |
Litoměřice |
Třebíč |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
22.04.24 |
18:00 |
Vsetín |
Kladno |
|
3:4 |
1:0,1:2,1:2 |
21.04.24 |
17:00 |
Vsetín |
Kladno |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:2,0:0 |
18.04.24 |
18:00 |
Kladno |
Vsetín |
|
7:2 |
3:1,4:1,0:0 |
17.04.24 |
17:00 |
Kladno |
Vsetín |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
24.04.24 |
18:00 |
Pardubice |
Třinec |
|
3:0 |
0:0,3:0,0:0 |
21.04.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec |
Pardubice |
|
2:6 |
1:1,0:2,1:3 |
20.04.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec |
Pardubice |
|
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
17.04.24 |
18:00 |
Pardubice |
Třinec |
|
6:3 |
0:0,2:1,4:2 |
16.04.24 |
18:00 |
Pardubice |
Třinec |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
13.04.24 |
13:00 |
Sparta Praha |
Třinec |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
11.04.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec |
Sparta Praha |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
09.04.24 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha |
Třinec |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:0,1:1 |
07.04.24 |
18:00 |
Třinec |
Sparta Praha |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
06.04.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec |
Sparta Praha |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
05.04.24 |
19:00 |
Litvínov |
Pardubice |
|
5:6 |
3:1,0:4,2:1 |
04.04.24 |
17:30 |
Litvínov |
Pardubice |
|
2:3 |
0:2,0:0,2:1 |
03.04.24 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha |
Třinec |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0 |
02.04.24 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha |
Třinec |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
01.04.24 |
17:00 |
Pardubice |
Litvínov |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
31.03.24 |
17:00 |
Pardubice |
Litvínov |
|
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
28.03.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec |
České Budějovice |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
Litvínov |
Kometa Brno |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
České Budějovice |
Třinec |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
24.03.24 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvínov |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec |
České Budějovice |
|
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:1 |
23.03.24 |
17:00 |
Pardubice |
Hradec Králové |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
České Budějovice |
Třinec |
|
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Litvínov |
Kometa Brno |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
21.03.24 |
17:30 |
Litvínov |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:4 |
0:0,2:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
České Budějovice |
Třinec |
|
3:4 |
2:3,1:0,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
18:00 |
Hradec Králové |
Pardubice |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec |
Sparta Praha |
|
2:5 |
0:2,2:0,0:3 |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
Hradec Králové |
Pardubice |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Liberec |
Sparta Praha |
|
3:5 |
2:1,0:1,1:3 |
18.03.24 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvínov |
|
1:5 |
0:1,0:4,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Třinec |
České Budějovice |
|
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
17.03.24 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno |
Litvínov |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
15:00 |
Třinec |
České Budějovice |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
16.03.24 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha |
Liberec |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Pardubice |
Hradec Králové |
|
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
23.04.24 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
3:4 |
0:2,3:1,0:1 |
21.04.24 |
15:00 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
|
2:4 |
0:1,0:2,2:1 |
19.04.24 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
16.04.24 |
19:30 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
|
3:2 |
0:1,3:1,0:0 |
14.04.24 |
15:00 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,1:1 |
13.04.24 |
19:30 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Herning |
Aalborg |
|
3:3 |
2:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Aalborg |
Herning |
|
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
09.04.24 |
19:00 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
07.04.24 |
15:00 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
14:29 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Herning |
|
4:2 |
0:0,3:1,1:1 |
05.04.24 |
19:30 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
5:2 |
2:2,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Herning |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
02.04.24 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
4:3sn |
3:0,0:0,0:3,0:0,-:- |
|
19:00 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Herning |
|
5:4pp |
1:0,1:2,2:2,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
15:00 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
4:7 |
1:2,1:2,2:3 |
|
14:30 |
Herning |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
4:3 |
2:2,1:1,1:0 |
29.03.24 |
19:30 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Herning |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
26.03.24 |
19:30 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
4:5pp |
1:1,1:0,2:3,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Herning |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
22.03.24 |
19:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:3,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
5:1 |
0:0,1:1,4:0 |
17.03.24 |
14:30 |
Aalborg |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
|
6:0 |
2:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
13:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
20.04.24 |
16:00 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Kettera Imarta |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
18.04.24 |
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
5:3 |
0:0,1:2,4:1 |
16.04.24 |
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Kettera Imarta |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:3,0:2 |
13.04.24 |
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Kettera Imarta |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kettera Imarta |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:3,0:1 |
11.04.24 |
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
7:3 |
3:0,1:2,3:1 |
|
17:30 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
08.04.24 |
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Kettera Imarta |
|
5:4pp |
0:1,1:1,3:2,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
16:00 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
05.04.24 |
17:30 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
03.04.24 |
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
3:8 |
1:2,1:1,1:5 |
01.04.24 |
16:00 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Kettera Imarta |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
16:00 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
6:2 |
3:0,0:1,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kettera Imarta |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
5:0 |
0:0,4:0,1:0 |
29.03.24 |
16:00 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
3:4 |
0:0,2:3,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Kettera Imarta |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:2 |
27.03.24 |
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
25.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Tuto Turku |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
23.03.24 |
16:00 |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
6:1 |
1:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
Tuto Turku |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
2:1pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Hokki Kajaani |
FPS Forssa |
|
6:1 |
1:0,4:1,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Tuto Turku |
|
3:5 |
1:1,0:2,2:2 |
21.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jokerit Helsinki |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Tuto Turku |
Kiekko Espoo |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
Kettera Imarta |
|
3:5 |
0:3,3:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
5:3 |
0:1,1:1,4:1 |
|
17:30 |
FPS Forssa |
Hokki Kajaani |
|
2:5 |
0:2,0:0,2:3 |
19.03.24 |
17:30 |
Hermes Kokkola |
Jokerit Helsinki |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
FPS Forssa |
Hokki Kajaani |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
18.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kiekko Espoo |
Tuto Turku |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
|
5:3 |
1:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Kettera Imarta |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
16:00 |
Jokerit Helsinki |
Hermes Kokkola |
|
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,1:1 |
16.03.24 |
16:00 |
RoKi Rovaniemi |
Iisalmen Peli-Karhut |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat |
Kettera Imarta |
|
1:6 |
0:1,1:2,0:3 |
|
16:00 |
Hokki Kajaani |
FPS Forssa |
|
4:3 |
1:0,1:1,2:2 |
05.04.24 |
17:30 |
Pyry |
Hokki Kajaani |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
03.04.24 |
17:30 |
Hokki Kajaani |
Pyry |
|
5:2 |
0:0,2:1,3:1 |
01.04.24 |
15:00 |
Pyry |
Hokki Kajaani |
|
3:4pp |
2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
16:00 |
Hokki Kajaani |
Pyry |
|
5:0 |
0:0,1:0,4:0 |
24.04.24 |
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
22.04.24 |
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Tappara Tampere |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
20.04.24 |
16:00 |
Tappara Tampere |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
19.04.24 |
17:30 |
Kärpät |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0 |
13.04.24 |
17:30 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
Tappara Tampere |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Kärpät |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Tappara Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Kärpät |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
09.04.24 |
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Kärpät |
|
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
06.04.24 |
16:00 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
Tappara Tampere |
|
4:5 |
2:1,2:0,0:4 |
|
16:00 |
Kärpät |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
3:5 |
0:2,1:1,2:2 |
05.04.24 |
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
Kärpät |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
02.04.24 |
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
IFK Helsinki |
|
4:3 |
0:0,2:1,2:2 |
30.03.24 |
16:00 |
TPS Turku |
Tappara Tampere |
|
4:5pp |
1:1,2:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
IFK Helsinki |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
Kärpät |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1 |
29.03.24 |
17:30 |
Ilves Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:2,0:0 |
28.03.24 |
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
TPS Turku |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Kärpät |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:3,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
IFK Helsinki |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
27.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
Ilves Tampere |
|
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
IFK Helsinki |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
17:30 |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
Kärpät |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
TPS Turku |
Tappara Tampere |
|
2:1pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0 |
25.03.24 |
17:30 |
Ilves Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
23.03.24 |
16:00 |
Kärpät |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
|
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lahti Pelicans |
IFK Helsinki |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Tappara Tampere |
TPS Turku |
|
4:0 |
3:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Kalpa Kuopio |
Ilves Tampere |
|
1:0pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
IFK Helsinki |
Lahti Pelicans |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:1,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
Kärpät |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
TPS Turku |
Tappara Tampere |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
21.03.24 |
17:30 |
Ilves Tampere |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,2:0,0:2,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Kärpät |
Jukurit Mikkeli |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
17:30 |
Lahti Pelicans |
IFK Helsinki |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Tappara Tampere |
TPS Turku |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
18.03.24 |
17:30 |
Lukko Rauma |
TPS Turku |
|
3:5 |
1:1,1:2,1:2 |
17.03.24 |
16:00 |
Sport Vaasa |
Kalpa Kuopio |
|
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
16.03.24 |
16:00 |
TPS Turku |
Lukko Rauma |
|
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
16.04.24 |
20:30 |
Bordeaux |
Rouen |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1 |
13.04.24 |
21:00 |
Rouen |
Bordeaux |
|
5:3 |
2:0,1:2,2:1 |
11.04.24 |
20:30 |
Bordeaux |
Rouen |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
09.04.24 |
20:30 |
Bordeaux |
Rouen |
|
3:6 |
0:3,2:1,1:2 |
06.04.24 |
21:00 |
Rouen |
Bordeaux |
|
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
05.04.24 |
20:30 |
Rouen |
Bordeaux |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
20:15 |
Grenoble |
Bordeaux |
|
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:2 |
29.03.24 |
20:05 |
Chamonix |
Gap |
|
4:1 |
1:0,3:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Briancon |
Anglet |
|
6:3 |
4:2,2:0,0:1 |
27.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cergy-Pontoise |
Rouen |
|
1:5 |
0:3,0:1,1:1 |
|
20:15 |
Grenoble |
Bordeaux |
|
3:4 |
0:1,2:2,1:1 |
26.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cergy-Pontoise |
Rouen |
|
1:6 |
1:2,0:1,0:3 |
|
20:15 |
Grenoble |
Bordeaux |
|
4:2 |
0:2,2:0,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
20:00 |
Rouen |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
5:2 |
3:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:15 |
Bordeaux |
Grenoble |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
20:30 |
Anglet |
Chamonix |
|
4:6 |
3:1,0:1,1:4 |
|
20:30 |
Gap |
Briancon |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:15 |
Bordeaux |
Grenoble |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Rouen |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
7:2 |
2:2,2:0,3:0 |
20.03.24 |
20:15 |
Bordeaux |
Marseille |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
20:30 |
Anglet |
Gap |
|
4:3 |
0:1,1:2,3:0 |
|
20:05 |
Chamonix |
Briancon |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:3,0:0 |
18.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cergy-Pontoise |
Angers |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
20:15 |
Marseille |
Bordeaux |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
16.03.24 |
20:00 |
Rouen |
Nice |
|
6:3 |
0:1,5:0,1:2 |
|
18:30 |
Angers |
Cergy-Pontoise |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
18:15 |
Bordeaux |
Marseille |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,-:- |
24.04.24 |
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
22.04.24 |
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
5:0 |
1:0,4:0,0:0 |
20.04.24 |
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0 |
19.04.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
North Bay Battalion |
|
0:5 |
0:3,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:3,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
3:4 |
1:1,1:3,1:0 |
18.04.24 |
01:05 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
17.04.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
North Bay Battalion |
|
5:6pp |
3:2,2:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
4:6 |
0:2,3:2,1:2 |
16.04.24 |
01:05 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:7 |
0:1,2:2,0:4 |
|
00:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Ottawa 67's |
|
6:1 |
2:1,2:0,2:0 |
14.04.24 |
01:07 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:1 |
2:0,0:0,3:1 |
13.04.24 |
22:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:1 |
2:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Ottawa 67's |
|
4:3 |
0:1,1:0,3:2 |
|
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:1,3:1 |
11.04.24 |
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
3:4pp |
1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
08.04.24 |
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
6:1 |
2:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Oshawa Generals |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
06.04.24 |
22:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
4:2 |
2:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
01:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Barrie Colts |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Erie Otters |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
2:6 |
1:2,1:1,0:3 |
|
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
5:1 |
0:0,3:0,2:1 |
05.04.24 |
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Oshawa Generals |
|
3:4pp |
2:0,1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:3 |
1:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
London Knights |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
6:5pp |
0:1,2:2,3:2,1:0 |
04.04.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
5:3 |
1:1,4:2,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:5 |
0:3,2:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:2,0:2 |
03.04.24 |
01:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
3:4pp |
2:0,1:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
London Knights |
|
3:4pp |
1:2,0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
5:2 |
1:1,3:1,1:0 |
02.04.24 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
2:4 |
0:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:1 |
3:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
4:5pp |
0:0,4:3,0:1,0:1 |
01.04.24 |
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:6 |
1:2,1:2,1:2 |
31.03.24 |
20:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Erie Otters |
|
4:7 |
2:1,1:2,1:4 |
|
20:00 |
London Knights |
Flint Firebirds |
|
6:4 |
2:3,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Barrie Colts |
|
5:4 |
2:2,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:1 |
1:0,3:1,0:0 |
|
00:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
7:3 |
5:1,2:1,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
21:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:6pp |
3:1,1:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
00:35 |
Oshawa Generals |
Barrie Colts |
|
2:4 |
0:0,0:2,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Erie Otters |
|
6:3 |
2:1,1:0,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
London Knights |
Flint Firebirds |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
29.03.24 |
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:3 |
0:1,4:2,0:0 |
|
00:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
6:4 |
2:1,2:2,2:1 |
|
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
24.03.24 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
5:1 |
0:0,2:0,3:1 |
|
21:00 |
London Knights |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:9 |
0:5,2:1,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Peterborough Petes |
|
8:3 |
3:2,5:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
00:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Peterborough Petes |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
00:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
8:5 |
3:3,2:0,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
2:9 |
2:1,0:4,0:4 |
23.03.24 |
21:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Guelph Storm |
|
6:7pp |
2:0,3:3,1:3,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Flint Firebirds |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
Barrie Colts |
|
13:4 |
5:1,5:2,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Oshawa Generals |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
London Knights |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
4:3 |
0:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:5 |
1:2,0:1,3:2 |
22.03.24 |
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
Ottawa 67's |
|
0:9 |
0:1,0:5,0:3 |
|
00:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
Erie Otters |
|
5:6 |
3:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:3 |
2:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:0,0:3 |
21.03.24 |
00:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
Sarnia Sting |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
7:1 |
2:1,3:0,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Erie Otters |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
Barrie Colts |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
20.03.24 |
00:00 |
Barrie Colts |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
5:4sn |
1:2,2:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
Guelph Storm |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:3,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
21:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
London Knights |
|
4:7 |
2:5,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
2:7 |
0:2,0:2,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Guelph Storm |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
5:4 |
2:0,2:3,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Niagara IceDogs |
Barrie Colts |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
6:4 |
3:2,0:2,3:0 |
|
00:30 |
Barrie Colts |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
1:6 |
0:1,1:3,0:2 |
|
00:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
North Bay Battalion |
|
4:7 |
1:2,1:2,2:3 |
|
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
5:4 |
1:1,1:1,3:2 |
|
00:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:4 |
3:2,2:0,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:5 |
0:2,2:1,0:2 |
16.03.24 |
21:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
Ottawa 67's |
|
5:2 |
2:2,0:0,3:0 |
|
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
4:5pp |
1:1,2:0,1:3,0:1 |
26.04.24 |
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
4:0 |
3:0,1:0,0:0 |
21.04.24 |
21:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
1:6 |
1:2,0:2,0:2 |
20.04.24 |
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
5:3 |
2:1,1:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:2 |
18.04.24 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
5:8 |
2:3,1:4,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
5:4 |
1:1,3:2,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
4:5pp |
1:2,1:2,2:0,0:1 |
17.04.24 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
2:6 |
0:2,1:4,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
1:7 |
0:3,0:3,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
5:6pp |
3:2,0:2,2:1,0:1 |
14.04.24 |
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
5:2 |
1:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
13.04.24 |
22:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
22:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
6:7 |
2:2,2:1,2:4 |
|
01:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
3:6 |
2:0,1:1,0:5 |
|
01:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
11.04.24 |
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
07.04.24 |
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
3:2 |
1:1,0:0,2:1 |
06.04.24 |
01:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
8:3 |
3:0,4:0,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
4:5 |
2:1,2:3,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
04.04.24 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Moncton Wildcats |
|
5:2 |
1:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
1:6 |
1:0,0:4,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
4:3 |
3:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
1:5 |
0:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Halifax Mooseheads |
|
3:2 |
2:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
1:7 |
0:1,1:4,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
1:8 |
0:0,1:4,0:4 |
03.04.24 |
01:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Moncton Wildcats |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Halifax Mooseheads |
|
7:2 |
1:0,3:2,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
3:5 |
1:1,0:4,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
2:4 |
0:2,1:2,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
|
6:2 |
1:1,2:1,3:0 |
30.03.24 |
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
4:5 |
0:0,3:4,1:1 |
|
23:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
Rimouski Océanic |
|
7:3 |
3:1,0:1,4:1 |
|
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
23:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
3:2pp |
0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
21:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
5:1 |
2:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
4:1 |
1:0,3:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
|
7:3 |
3:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,0:1,2:0,1:0 |
29.03.24 |
23:00 |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
Rimouski Océanic |
|
6:2 |
0:0,4:0,2:2 |
|
23:00 |
Halifax Mooseheads |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
21:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
4:3 |
0:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Rimouski Océanic |
|
3:7 |
1:1,2:4,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
7:4 |
5:1,2:0,0:3 |
|
21:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
3:7 |
0:2,1:3,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
7:5 |
0:0,4:2,3:3 |
|
20:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Halifax Mooseheads |
|
4:7 |
1:2,2:0,1:5 |
|
00:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
4:6 |
2:0,1:2,1:4 |
|
00:00 |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Rimouski Océanic |
Quebec Remparts |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
Victoriaville Tigres |
|
4:2 |
1:1,3:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Gatineau Olympiques |
|
4:7 |
3:0,1:2,0:5 |
22.03.24 |
23:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Moncton Wildcats |
|
7:4 |
1:3,2:1,4:0 |
|
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Halifax Mooseheads |
|
5:2 |
4:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
3:4 |
2:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
21.03.24 |
00:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
4:7 |
1:1,3:0,0:6 |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
2:3sn |
1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
20.03.24 |
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Moncton Wildcats |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Victoriaville Tigres |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
|
7:6sn |
4:2,1:2,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
00:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:0,2:2 |
17.03.24 |
20:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques |
Shawinigan Cataractes |
|
4:3 |
2:0,0:2,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sherbrooke Phoenix |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
Charlottetown Islanders |
|
8:4 |
2:0,3:1,3:3 |
16.03.24 |
23:00 |
Charlottetown Islanders |
Saint John Sea Dogs |
|
6:2 |
3:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
23:00 |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
Rimouski Océanic |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
23:00 |
Moncton Wildcats |
Halifax Mooseheads |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Val-d'Or Foreurs |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
21:00 |
Gatineau Olympiques |
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies |
|
4:5 |
0:1,1:2,3:2 |
|
21:00 |
Quebec Remparts |
Baie-Comeau Drakkar |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
Acadie–Bathurst Titan |
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles |
|
6:8 |
1:1,2:5,3:2 |
|
00:30 |
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada |
Drummondville Voltigeurs |
|
4:5 |
0:1,3:1,1:3 |
|
00:30 |
Chicoutimi Saguenéens |
Quebec Remparts |
|
7:6 |
2:1,2:1,3:4 |
20.04.24 |
04:04 |
Everett Silvertips |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
0:5 |
0:0,0:3,0:2 |
|
04:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
6:3 |
1:0,5:2,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
18.04.24 |
04:04 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Prince George Cougars |
|
2:1 |
0:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
0:7 |
0:4,0:2,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
2:5 |
1:1,1:1,0:3 |
17.04.24 |
04:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Prince George Cougars |
|
3:4pp |
0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
5:8 |
2:3,2:3,1:2 |
|
03:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
3:5 |
1:3,2:1,0:1 |
16.04.24 |
04:04 |
Everett Silvertips |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
3:4pp |
2:0,1:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
14.04.24 |
03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
7:2 |
1:1,6:0,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Everett Silvertips |
|
6:1 |
4:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
13.04.24 |
04:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Everett Silvertips |
|
8:2 |
3:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
04:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
2:7 |
0:2,2:2,0:3 |
|
03:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
08.04.24 |
01:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Vancouver Giants |
|
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
07.04.24 |
23:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
06.04.24 |
04:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Everett Silvertips |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
04:00 |
Wenatchee Wild |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
5:4pp |
2:1,1:0,1:3,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
2:5 |
0:2,0:1,2:2 |
|
03:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
6:2 |
4:1,0:0,2:1 |
05.04.24 |
02:00 |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
2:6 |
1:4,1:1,0:1 |
04.04.24 |
04:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
04:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Everett Silvertips |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
03:35 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Prince George Cougars |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
03:00 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
4:5pp |
3:1,1:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
03:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
4:6 |
1:3,0:1,3:2 |
03.04.24 |
04:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
5:1 |
2:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
04:05 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Prince George Cougars |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
04:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
5:6 |
1:2,2:2,2:2 |
|
03:00 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
3:5 |
1:2,1:3,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
3:4pp |
0:2,2:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
03:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Vancouver Giants |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
01:59 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
01:59 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
5:4pp |
2:2,2:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:59 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Victoria Royals |
|
5:1 |
3:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:59 |
Prince George Cougars |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
7:4 |
1:0,5:0,1:4 |
|
01:59 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
4:3 |
0:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
01:59 |
Wenatchee Wild |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
1:3 |
0:2,1:0,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
03:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Vancouver Giants |
|
4:6 |
2:4,1:0,1:2 |
|
03:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Victoria Royals |
|
4:3 |
1:1,0:1,3:1 |
|
03:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
6:1 |
3:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Wenatchee Wild |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
8:6 |
1:4,5:2,2:0 |
|
02:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
4:5sn |
3:0,1:2,0:2,0:0,-:- |
|
02:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
7:4 |
3:0,2:2,2:2 |
|
02:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
29.03.24 |
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
3:4 |
1:0,1:3,1:1 |
25.03.24 |
01:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
3:4sn |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Tri-City Americans |
|
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
24.03.24 |
23:00 |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
6:3 |
2:1,3:0,1:2 |
|
03:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Vancouver Giants |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
02:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
02:05 |
Tri-City Americans |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
3:6 |
1:3,1:1,1:2 |
|
02:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
3:4pp |
2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Regina Pats |
|
11:1 |
3:0,4:1,4:0 |
|
02:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
|
7:4 |
5:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
02:00 |
Prince George Cougars |
Kamloops Blazers |
|
5:2 |
0:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
02:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
|
3:7 |
0:1,1:4,2:2 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
5:0 |
1:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
01:15 |
Calgary Hitmen |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
6:3 |
0:2,5:0,1:1 |
23.03.24 |
03:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
03:05 |
Tri-City Americans |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
03:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
2:4 |
0:2,0:0,2:2 |
|
03:00 |
Kamloops Blazers |
Prince George Cougars |
|
2:9 |
0:4,1:5,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
2:6 |
1:2,0:1,1:3 |
|
02:15 |
Regina Pats |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
02:10 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
1:5 |
1:3,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
7:6 |
2:1,0:1,5:4 |
22.03.24 |
01:00 |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
5:3 |
1:3,1:0,3:0 |
21.03.24 |
03:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
7:3 |
2:1,4:1,1:1 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,1:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Prince Albert Raiders |
Regina Pats |
|
5:1 |
4:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
6:3 |
1:1,1:0,4:2 |
20.03.24 |
03:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Kamloops Blazers |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
18.03.24 |
01:05 |
Seattle Thunderbirds |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
5:4pp |
1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Wenatchee Wild |
|
6:1 |
2:0,4:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
4:5 |
1:2,2:2,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Prince George Cougars |
|
3:6 |
2:2,1:1,0:3 |
17.03.24 |
23:00 |
Calgary Hitmen |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
3:2pp |
2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Regina Pats |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
3:6 |
0:2,1:1,2:3 |
|
03:05 |
Kelowna Rockets |
Everett Silvertips |
|
2:4 |
2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
02:35 |
Spokane Chiefs |
Tri-City Americans |
|
7:6 |
2:1,2:3,3:2 |
|
02:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Prince George Cougars |
|
4:10 |
1:3,3:4,0:3 |
|
02:00 |
Kamloops Blazers |
Vancouver Giants |
|
2:9 |
1:5,0:2,1:2 |
|
02:00 |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
Swift Current Broncos |
|
4:2 |
0:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
02:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
Saskatoon Blades |
|
6:3 |
0:3,4:0,2:0 |
|
02:00 |
Red Deer Rebels |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Wenatchee Wild |
Portland Winterhawks |
|
3:5 |
0:1,1:1,2:3 |
|
01:00 |
Brandon Wheat Kings |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
3:2 |
2:1,1:0,0:1 |
16.03.24 |
03:05 |
Everett Silvertips |
Kelowna Rockets |
|
6:2 |
3:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
03:05 |
Victoria Royals |
Prince George Cougars |
|
1:6 |
1:1,0:3,0:2 |
|
03:00 |
Portland Winterhawks |
Tri-City Americans |
|
10:1 |
4:0,4:0,2:1 |
|
03:00 |
Vancouver Giants |
Kamloops Blazers |
|
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
03:00 |
Wenatchee Wild |
Spokane Chiefs |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
02:00 |
Edmonton Oil Kings |
Calgary Hitmen |
|
6:2 |
1:2,2:0,3:0 |
|
02:00 |
Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Red Deer Rebels |
|
5:2 |
2:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
02:00 |
Regina Pats |
Prince Albert Raiders |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
02:00 |
Saskatoon Blades |
Moose Jaw Warriors |
|
6:3 |
2:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Swift Current Broncos |
Medicine Hat Tigers |
|
8:4 |
3:1,2:1,3:2 |
16.04.24 |
16:00 |
Arlan Kokshetau |
Nomad Astana |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
13.04.24 |
16:00 |
Nomad Astana |
Arlan Kokshetau |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
13:59 |
Aktobe |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
11.04.24 |
16:00 |
Nomad Astana |
Arlan Kokshetau |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
Aktobe |
|
2:4 |
2:1,0:2,0:1 |
09.04.24 |
16:00 |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
Aktobe |
|
6:3 |
1:1,4:0,1:2 |
07.04.24 |
14:00 |
Arlan Kokshetau |
Nomad Astana |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
14:00 |
Aktobe |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
13:59 |
Arlan Kokshetau |
Nomad Astana |
|
3:4sn |
1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
05.04.24 |
16:00 |
Aktobe |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:2,0:0 |
25.03.24 |
13:00 |
Nomad Astana |
Aktobe |
|
6:1 |
1:1,3:0,2:0 |
21.03.24 |
13:00 |
Aktobe |
Nomad Astana |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
15:00 |
Aktobe |
Nomad Astana |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
Arlan Kokshetau |
|
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
19.03.24 |
15:00 |
Sary-Arka Karaganda |
Arlan Kokshetau |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
16.03.24 |
13:00 |
Nomad Astana |
Aktobe |
|
2:4 |
0:3,1:1,1:0 |
04.04.24 |
18:00 |
Zemgale/LLU |
Mogo HK |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
02.04.24 |
18:00 |
Mogo HK |
Zemgale/LLU |
|
4:3sn |
2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
31.03.24 |
12:00 |
Mogo HK |
Zemgale/LLU |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
29.03.24 |
12:00 |
Zemgale/LLU |
Mogo HK |
|
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
27.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zemgale/LLU |
Mogo HK |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
19.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kurbads HK |
Mogo HK |
|
2:4 |
0:2,0:2,2:0 |
18.03.24 |
18:00 |
Riga Prizma |
Zemgale/LLU |
|
3:8 |
0:2,2:3,1:3 |
17.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kurbads HK |
Mogo HK |
|
2:5 |
1:0,1:1,0:4 |
16.03.24 |
12:00 |
Riga Prizma |
Zemgale/LLU |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
11.04.24 |
17:30 |
Brašov |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
09.04.24 |
17:30 |
Brašov |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
5:2 |
1:1,3:1,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
14:05 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Brašov |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:2,0:1 |
05.04.24 |
18:30 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Brašov |
|
3:5 |
3:0,0:3,0:2 |
31.03.24 |
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Gyergyoi HK |
Brašov |
|
2:6 |
0:1,1:3,1:2 |
29.03.24 |
18:30 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Brašov |
Gyergyoi HK |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,1:0 |
27.03.24 |
17:30 |
Gyergyoi HK |
Brašov |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
Gyergyoi HK |
Brašov |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
23.03.24 |
17:30 |
Brašov |
Gyergyoi HK |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
14:05 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
6:1 |
2:0,3:0,1:1 |
22.03.24 |
18:30 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Brašov |
Gyergyoi HK |
|
5:3 |
1:1,3:1,1:1 |
20.03.24 |
19:00 |
Budapest MAC |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
18.03.24 |
17:30 |
Csikszereda HSC |
Budapest MAC |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Miskolci JJSE |
Brašov |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
16.03.24 |
17:40 |
Budapest MAC |
Csikszereda HSC |
|
4:3pp |
0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Brašov |
Miskolci JJSE |
|
5:4 |
0:1,4:0,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
Debreceni HK |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
09:00 |
Anyang Halla |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
|
5:1 |
1:0,1:1,3:0 |
05.04.24 |
09:00 |
Anyang Halla |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
|
0:5 |
0:0,0:2,0:3 |
31.03.24 |
08:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
Anyang Halla |
|
2:5 |
1:0,0:1,1:4 |
30.03.24 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
Anyang Halla |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,1:0,2:3,0:1 |
24.03.24 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
Anyang Halla |
|
3:6 |
1:1,0:1,2:4 |
|
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
Yokohama Grits |
|
1:8 |
0:3,0:3,1:2 |
23.03.24 |
07:00 |
Red Eagles Hokkaido |
Anyang Halla |
|
2:5 |
1:3,0:1,1:1 |
17.03.24 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
|
4:2 |
3:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits |
Tohoku Free Blades |
|
2:5 |
0:2,0:1,2:2 |
16.03.24 |
08:00 |
Anyang Halla |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
06:00 |
Yokohama Grits |
Tohoku Free Blades |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:3,1:1 |
23.04.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Kassel |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
21.04.24 |
17:00 |
Kassel |
Regensburg |
|
2:5 |
1:0,1:2,0:3 |
19.04.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Kassel |
|
4:2 |
0:0,3:1,1:1 |
16.04.24 |
19:30 |
Kassel |
Regensburg |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
14.04.24 |
17:00 |
Regensburg |
Kassel |
|
5:1 |
1:0,1:0,3:1 |
13.04.24 |
19:30 |
Kassel |
Regensburg |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
07.04.24 |
17:00 |
Crimmitschau |
Regensburg |
|
2:6 |
0:2,0:3,2:1 |
05.04.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Crimmitschau |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Kaufbeuren |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
03.04.24 |
19:30 |
Crimmitschau |
Regensburg |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Kaufbeuren |
Kassel |
|
1:4 |
0:3,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bietigheim |
Selb |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
01.04.24 |
19:30 |
Selb |
Bietigheim |
|
3:4pp |
2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Regensburg |
Crimmitschau |
|
8:4 |
4:1,4:0,0:3 |
|
16:00 |
Kassel |
Kaufbeuren |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
19:30 |
Crimmitschau |
Regensburg |
|
6:1 |
2:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Bietigheim |
Selb |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Kaufbeuren |
Kassel |
|
4:5pp |
1:2,1:0,2:2,0:1 |
28.03.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Crimmitschau |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Kaufbeuren |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Selb |
Bietigheim |
|
5:2 |
3:0,0:2,2:0 |
26.03.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Ravensburg |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Crimmitschau |
Krefeld |
|
6:5pp |
2:2,1:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
19:30 |
Landshut |
Kaufbeuren |
|
3:4sn |
2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,-:- |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Kaufbeuren |
Landshut |
|
5:2 |
1:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
18:30 |
Ravensburg |
Regensburg |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Krefeld |
Crimmitschau |
|
4:3 |
0:2,1:0,3:1 |
|
17:00 |
Lausitzer Füchse |
Kassel |
|
4:2 |
2:0,0:2,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
20:00 |
Regensburg |
Ravensburg |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Kassel |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
3:6 |
2:0,0:3,1:3 |
|
19:30 |
Landshut |
Kaufbeuren |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Crimmitschau |
Krefeld |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Selb |
Dresden |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
19.03.24 |
20:00 |
Ravensburg |
Regensburg |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Kaufbeuren |
Landshut |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Krefeld |
Crimmitschau |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Lausitzer Füchse |
Kassel |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:3,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Dresden |
Selb |
|
3:2pp |
0:2,0:0,2:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
17:00 |
Crimmitschau |
Krefeld |
|
4:2 |
2:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Landshut |
Kaufbeuren |
|
4:6 |
1:2,2:1,1:3 |
|
17:00 |
Kassel |
Lausitzer Füchse |
|
4:2 |
0:0,3:0,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Regensburg |
Ravensburg |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Selb |
Dresden |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Rosenheim |
Bietigheim |
|
4:3 |
1:3,3:0,0:0 |
23.04.24 |
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Bremerhaven |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
21.04.24 |
15:30 |
Bremerhaven |
Eisbaren |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
19.04.24 |
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Bremerhaven |
|
5:3 |
1:0,3:3,1:0 |
17.04.24 |
19:30 |
Bremerhaven |
Eisbaren |
|
4:2 |
2:2,2:0,0:0 |
11.04.24 |
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Straubing |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
09.04.24 |
19:30 |
Bremerhaven |
München |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
07.04.24 |
17:00 |
München |
Bremerhaven |
|
2:3 |
1:3,1:0,0:0 |
|
14:00 |
Straubing |
Eisbaren |
|
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,2:1 |
05.04.24 |
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Straubing |
|
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Bremerhaven |
München |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
03.04.24 |
19:30 |
Straubing |
Eisbaren |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
München |
Bremerhaven |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1 |
01.04.24 |
17:00 |
Eisbaren |
Straubing |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
14:00 |
Bremerhaven |
München |
|
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
30.03.24 |
15:00 |
Straubing |
Schwenningen |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:0,0:2 |
28.03.24 |
19:30 |
Schwenningen |
Straubing |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Straubing |
Schwenningen |
|
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
24.03.24 |
19:00 |
Schwenningen |
Straubing |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:3,0:0 |
|
16:30 |
München |
Wolfsburg |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Ingolstadt ERC |
Bremerhaven |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
14:00 |
Mannheim |
Eisbaren |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
22.03.24 |
19:30 |
Wolfsburg |
München |
|
3:4 |
1:0,0:3,2:1 |
|
19:30 |
Straubing |
Schwenningen |
|
3:4pp |
0:3,2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Bremerhaven |
Ingolstadt ERC |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0 |
20.03.24 |
19:30 |
Mannheim |
Eisbaren |
|
2:4 |
2:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Ingolstadt ERC |
Bremerhaven |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1 |
19.03.24 |
19:30 |
München |
Wolfsburg |
|
7:3 |
1:0,3:3,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Schwenningen |
Straubing |
|
5:1 |
3:0,1:1,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
16:30 |
Eisbaren |
Mannheim |
|
1:7 |
0:2,0:2,1:3 |
|
14:00 |
Bremerhaven |
Ingolstadt ERC |
|
6:4 |
2:0,2:2,2:2 |
16.03.24 |
19:30 |
Wolfsburg |
München |
|
3:6 |
0:2,2:3,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Straubing |
Schwenningen |
|
5:2 |
0:0,3:1,2:1 |
23.04.24 |
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,1:0,2:2,1:0 |
21.04.24 |
19:15 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Storhamar |
|
2:4 |
2:1,0:2,0:1 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
17.04.24 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Storhamar |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
16.04.24 |
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:1,1:0 |
13.04.24 |
19:00 |
Stavanger |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
4:5 |
1:0,1:3,2:2 |
11.04.24 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stavanger |
|
3:5 |
2:1,1:1,0:3 |
08.04.24 |
19:00 |
Stavanger |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:0,1:1 |
07.04.24 |
19:15 |
Storhamar |
Frisk/Asker |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stavanger |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0 |
05.04.24 |
19:00 |
Frisk/Asker |
Storhamar |
|
0:2 |
0:2,0:0,0:0 |
04.04.24 |
19:00 |
Stavanger |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
03.04.24 |
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Frisk/Asker |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1 |
02.04.24 |
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stavanger |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
01.04.24 |
19:15 |
Frisk/Asker |
Storhamar |
|
5:6pp |
1:1,3:3,1:1,0:1 |
31.03.24 |
17:00 |
Stavanger |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
4:1 |
0:0,4:0,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
16:00 |
Storhamar |
Frisk/Asker |
|
5:3 |
1:0,1:2,3:1 |
23.03.24 |
18:30 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stjernen |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
15:59 |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
Frisk/Asker |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1 |
21.03.24 |
19:00 |
Frisk/Asker |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
|
4:1 |
3:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lillehammer |
Stavanger |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
|
1:10 |
1:4,0:2,0:4 |
|
19:00 |
Stjernen |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
5:1 |
0:1,3:0,2:0 |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
Stavanger |
Lillehammer |
|
4:1 |
2:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Storhamar |
Lorenskog |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Valerenga Oslo |
Stjernen |
|
7:1 |
2:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
18:59 |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
Frisk/Asker |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
16.03.24 |
18:30 |
Lillehammer |
Stavanger |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Frisk/Asker |
Sarpsborg Sparta |
|
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Lorenskog |
Storhamar |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Stjernen |
Valerenga Oslo |
|
4:5 |
0:1,1:1,3:3 |
28.03.24 |
17:00 |
Grüner |
Narvik |
|
2:7 |
1:3,0:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Ringerike IHK |
Comet Halden |
|
3:5 |
0:2,2:1,1:2 |
26.03.24 |
19:00 |
Comet Halden |
Narvik |
|
4:3sn |
0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
19:00 |
Ringerike IHK |
Grüner |
|
6:2 |
4:0,2:1,0:1 |
24.03.24 |
17:00 |
Comet Halden |
Grüner |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
22.03.24 |
19:00 |
Narvik |
Ringerike IHK |
|
4:3 |
1:2,3:1,0:0 |
20.03.24 |
19:00 |
Comet Halden |
Ringerike IHK |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Narvik |
Grüner |
|
2:1sn |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
16.03.24 |
17:00 |
Narvik |
Comet Halden |
|
9:3 |
2:0,5:0,2:3 |
|
16:00 |
Grüner |
Ringerike IHK |
|
6:4 |
0:2,4:1,2:1 |
14.04.24 |
20:30 |
Katowice |
Unia Osvětim |
|
0:1pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
13.04.24 |
20:30 |
Unia Osvětim |
Katowice |
|
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
11.04.24 |
18:30 |
Katowice |
Unia Osvětim |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0 |
07.04.24 |
20:30 |
Unia Osvětim |
Katowice |
|
7:6pp |
1:0,3:4,2:2,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
17:30 |
Unia Osvětim |
Katowice |
|
2:3pp |
2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
04.04.24 |
18:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
Tychy |
|
1:2 |
1:2,0:0,0:0 |
03.04.24 |
18:30 |
Katowice |
Unia Osvětim |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
02.04.24 |
18:30 |
Katowice |
Unia Osvětim |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
5:2 |
0:0,2:1,3:1 |
24.03.24 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Tychy |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
16:59 |
Katowice |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
18:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
Katowice |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy |
Unia Osvětim |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1 |
21.03.24 |
18:00 |
Tychy |
Unia Osvětim |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
Katowice |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
18.03.24 |
18:29 |
Katowice |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Tychy |
|
5:2 |
1:1,3:1,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
18:00 |
Katowice |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim |
Tychy |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
11.04.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
09.04.24 |
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Cortina |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:1,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
4:5pp |
1:2,2:1,1:1,0:1 |
04.04.24 |
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Cortina |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
02.04.24 |
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Vipiteno |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
19:15 |
Salzburg II |
Cortina |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Vipiteno |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
2:3sn |
1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
28.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Salzburg II |
|
7:2 |
1:1,6:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Vipiteno |
|
6:3 |
0:0,5:0,1:3 |
26.03.24 |
20:00 |
Vipiteno |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg II |
Cortina |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Salzburg II |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Vipiteno |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
21.03.24 |
20:00 |
Vipiteno |
Ritten Collalbo |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg II |
Cortina |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:3,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cortina |
Salzburg II |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Ritten Collalbo |
Vipiteno |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:2,2:0 |
19.04.24 |
19:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Salzburg |
|
2:6 |
0:2,0:2,2:2 |
16.04.24 |
19:30 |
Salzburg |
Klagenfurt |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:0,0:2 |
14.04.24 |
17:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Salzburg |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1 |
12.04.24 |
19:30 |
Salzburg |
Klagenfurt |
|
6:5 |
0:2,3:0,2:3 |
09.04.24 |
19:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Salzburg |
|
4:2 |
0:2,3:0,1:0 |
07.04.24 |
17:30 |
Salzburg |
Klagenfurt |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
05.04.24 |
19:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Salzburg |
|
0:1pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
02.04.24 |
19:30 |
Salzburg |
Bolzano |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
01.04.24 |
19:30 |
Salzburg |
Bolzano |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
30.03.24 |
18:00 |
Bolzano |
Salzburg |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
26.03.24 |
19:45 |
Bolzano |
Salzburg |
|
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
19:30 |
Val Pusteria |
Klagenfurt |
|
3:5 |
0:1,1:3,2:1 |
25.03.24 |
19:30 |
Val Pusteria |
Klagenfurt |
|
2:4 |
0:3,1:0,1:1 |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Salzburg |
Bolzano |
|
4:3 |
0:3,4:0,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Val Pusteria |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
22.03.24 |
19:45 |
Bolzano |
Salzburg |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
19.03.24 |
19:30 |
Klagenfurt |
Val Pusteria |
|
7:1 |
2:0,3:0,2:1 |
|
19:15 |
Salzburg |
Bolzano |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:1,0:0 |
16.03.24 |
17:30 |
Fehérvár AV19 |
Val Pusteria |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
24.04.24 |
18:00 |
Nitra |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
23.04.24 |
18:00 |
Nitra |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
5:1 |
3:1,0:0,2:0 |
20.04.24 |
18:30 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Nitra |
|
2:5 |
0:3,0:1,2:1 |
19.04.24 |
18:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Nitra |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:0,1:1 |
16.04.24 |
18:30 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Košice |
|
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
14.04.24 |
18:00 |
Košice |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
4:1 |
3:1,0:0,1:0 |
13.04.24 |
18:30 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Košice |
|
4:3sn |
0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Nitra |
Michalovce |
|
4:3pp |
0:0,2:0,1:3,1:0 |
11.04.24 |
18:00 |
Košice |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Nitra |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
09.04.24 |
18:30 |
Košice |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
6:2 |
0:0,3:0,3:2 |
08.04.24 |
18:30 |
Nitra |
Michalovce |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
07.04.24 |
18:30 |
Nitra |
Michalovce |
|
4:7 |
2:1,0:1,2:5 |
06.04.24 |
18:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Košice |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
05.04.24 |
18:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Košice |
|
5:4pp |
2:3,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
04.04.24 |
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Nitra |
|
2:8 |
0:5,1:1,1:2 |
03.04.24 |
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Nitra |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
29.03.24 |
18:00 |
Nitra |
Poprad |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
27.03.24 |
18:00 |
Poprad |
Nitra |
|
3:4 |
3:0,0:0,0:4 |
|
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Zvolen |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
25.03.24 |
18:00 |
Nitra |
Poprad |
|
2:1sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Zvolen |
Michalovce |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
24.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zvolen |
Michalovce |
|
2:6 |
0:2,2:2,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Nitra |
Poprad |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
18:00 |
Banská Bystrica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
3:6 |
1:1,1:2,1:3 |
|
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Košice |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:0,0:2 |
22.03.24 |
18:00 |
Banská Bystrica |
Spišská Nová Ves |
|
3:4pp |
0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava |
Košice |
|
3:5 |
1:0,2:3,0:2 |
21.03.24 |
18:00 |
Poprad |
Nitra |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Zvolen |
|
5:1 |
1:1,2:0,2:0 |
20.03.24 |
18:00 |
Poprad |
Nitra |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Michalovce |
Zvolen |
|
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
18:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Košice |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
5:4 |
3:2,2:0,0:2 |
18.03.24 |
18:00 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
Banská Bystrica |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Košice |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
17.03.24 |
18:00 |
Zvolen |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
|
6:2 |
1:0,3:2,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Nitra |
Trenčín |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
19.04.24 |
18:00 |
Prešov |
Žilina |
|
1:5 |
1:0,0:4,0:1 |
18.04.24 |
17:30 |
Prešov |
Žilina |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
16.04.24 |
17:30 |
Žilina |
Prešov |
|
5:0 |
2:0,0:0,3:0 |
14.04.24 |
17:30 |
Žilina |
Prešov |
|
8:1 |
0:1,5:0,3:0 |
08.04.24 |
18:00 |
Dubnica |
Žilina |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1 |
07.04.24 |
18:00 |
Prešov |
Považská Bystrica |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
17:30 |
Žilina |
Dubnica |
|
8:4 |
4:1,1:2,3:1 |
05.04.24 |
18:00 |
Považská Bystrica |
Prešov |
|
4:5pp |
3:1,0:1,1:2,0:1 |
04.04.24 |
18:00 |
Považská Bystrica |
Prešov |
|
2:5 |
0:2,0:2,2:1 |
03.04.24 |
18:00 |
Dubnica |
Žilina |
|
4:3sn |
2:0,1:3,0:0,0:0,-:- |
02.04.24 |
18:30 |
Dubnica |
Žilina |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,1:0 |
01.04.24 |
18:00 |
Prešov |
Považská Bystrica |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
31.03.24 |
18:00 |
Prešov |
Považská Bystrica |
|
5:3 |
1:0,2:1,2:2 |
30.03.24 |
17:30 |
Žilina |
Dubnica |
|
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
29.03.24 |
17:30 |
Žilina |
Dubnica |
|
6:0 |
2:0,2:0,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
18:00 |
Dubnica |
Topolčany |
|
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
Žilina |
Žiar nad Hronom |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
21.03.24 |
18:00 |
Považská Bystrica |
Skalica |
|
6:2 |
3:0,0:0,3:2 |
|
17:59 |
Topolčany |
Dubnica |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:3,1:1 |
20.03.24 |
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
Prešov |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Žiar nad Hronom |
Žilina |
|
5:3 |
2:2,0:1,3:0 |
19.03.24 |
18:00 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
Prešov |
|
1:7 |
0:1,1:5,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Žiar nad Hronom |
Žilina |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
18.03.24 |
18:00 |
Dubnica |
Topolčany |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Skalica |
Považská Bystrica |
|
3:5 |
0:1,2:2,1:2 |
17.03.24 |
17:58 |
Dubnica |
Topolčany |
|
6:2 |
1:1,4:0,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Skalica |
Považská Bystrica |
|
0:4 |
0:4,0:0,0:0 |
16.03.24 |
18:00 |
Prešov |
Slovan Bratislava B |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Žilina |
Žiar nad Hronom |
|
6:1 |
4:0,2:0,0:1 |
25.04.24 |
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Lausanne |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
23.04.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
SC Curych |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
20.04.24 |
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Lausanne |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
18.04.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
SC Curych |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
16.04.24 |
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Lausanne |
|
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
11.04.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lausanne |
|
2:4 |
1:0,0:2,1:2 |
08.04.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Fribourg |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Zug |
SC Curych |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
06.04.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lausanne |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Zug |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
03.04.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Fribourg |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Zug |
SC Curych |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
01.04.24 |
20:01 |
Fribourg |
Lausanne |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Zug |
|
5:2 |
0:1,4:1,1:0 |
30.03.24 |
20:00 |
Zug |
Bern |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
28.03.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lugano |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
27.03.24 |
20:00 |
Bern |
Zug |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:3,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lugano |
Fribourg |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
25.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Zug |
Bern |
|
6:2 |
2:0,2:0,2:2 |
24.03.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lugano |
|
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
23.03.24 |
20:00 |
Bern |
Zug |
|
3:2 |
2:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
|
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
22.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lugano |
Fribourg |
|
3:2pp |
2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
SC Curych |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:0,0:2 |
21.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
|
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Zug |
Bern |
|
6:1 |
1:0,3:0,2:1 |
20.03.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lugano |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Biel Bienne EHC |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
20:00 |
Bern |
Zug |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Davos |
Lausanne |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
18.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lugano |
Fribourg |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:3,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC |
SC Curych |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
17.03.24 |
20:00 |
Lausanne |
Davos |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
20:00 |
Zug |
Bern |
|
3:4 |
0:1,3:0,0:3 |
16.03.24 |
20:00 |
Fribourg |
Lugano |
|
6:2 |
2:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych |
Biel Bienne EHC |
|
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,2:1 |
26.03.24 |
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds |
GCK Lions |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
24.03.24 |
18:00 |
GCK Lions |
Chaux de Fonds |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
22.03.24 |
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds |
GCK Lions |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
19:45 |
GCK Lions |
Chaux de Fonds |
|
5:4pp |
2:1,2:1,0:2,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
18:00 |
Chaux de Fonds |
GCK Lions |
|
6:3 |
1:1,1:1,4:1 |
19.03.24 |
18:05 |
Lulea HF |
MODO Hockey |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
17.03.24 |
15:05 |
Lulea HF |
MODO Hockey |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
23.04.24 |
19:30 |
Djurgarden IF |
Brynas Gavle |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:2,0:0 |
21.04.24 |
18:30 |
Djurgarden IF |
Brynas Gavle |
|
3:6 |
1:0,0:4,2:2 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Djurgarden IF |
|
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,2:0 |
17.04.24 |
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Djurgarden IF |
|
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
13.04.24 |
19:00 |
Mora IK |
Djurgarden IF |
|
0:1sn |
0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
11.04.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Mora IK |
|
1:6 |
0:0,1:3,0:3 |
09.04.24 |
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
08.04.24 |
19:00 |
Mora IK |
Djurgarden IF |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,0:0,2:1,0:1 |
07.04.24 |
18:30 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Brynas Gavle |
|
2:6 |
1:1,1:2,0:3 |
06.04.24 |
18:30 |
Mora IK |
Djurgarden IF |
|
5:6 |
1:3,2:2,2:1 |
05.04.24 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Brynas Gavle |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0 |
04.04.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Mora IK |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
03.04.24 |
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:0,3:1 |
02.04.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Mora IK |
|
3:2 |
1:1,0:1,2:0 |
01.04.24 |
18:30 |
Brynas Gavle |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
3:2pp |
0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0 |
27.03.24 |
19:00 |
Mora IK |
AIK Stockholm |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
26.03.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Bjorkloven |
|
4:3 |
2:1,2:1,0:1 |
25.03.24 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm |
Mora IK |
|
3:4sn |
2:2,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Sodertalje SK |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Bjorkloven |
Djurgarden IF |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
23.03.24 |
18:30 |
Mora IK |
AIK Stockholm |
|
4:3sn |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:30 |
Nybro Vikings IF |
Brynas Gavle |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Västerviks |
Östersund/Brunflo |
|
1:5 |
0:0,1:0,0:5 |
22.03.24 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK |
Sodertalje SK |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven |
Djurgarden IF |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,0:3,3:0,0:1 |
21.03.24 |
19:00 |
Mora IK |
AIK Stockholm |
|
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF |
Brynas Gavle |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo |
Västerviks |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
20.03.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Bjorkloven |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm |
Mora IK |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Nybro Vikings IF |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
18.03.24 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF |
Bjorkloven |
|
6:2 |
2:0,3:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK |
Karlskoga BIK |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks |
Östersund/Brunflo |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
17.03.24 |
15:00 |
Brynas Gavle |
Nybro Vikings IF |
|
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
16.03.24 |
18:30 |
AIK Stockholm |
Mora IK |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Västerviks |
Östersund/Brunflo |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
25.04.24 |
19:30 |
Rogle BK |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
22.04.24 |
19:30 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Rogle BK |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
20.04.24 |
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Rogle BK |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
18.04.24 |
19:30 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Frolunda |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
16.04.24 |
19:30 |
Frolunda |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
14.04.24 |
18:30 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Frolunda |
|
3:4pp |
0:2,0:1,3:0,0:1 |
13.04.24 |
19:30 |
Frolunda |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
6:7pp |
2:2,1:2,3:2,0:1 |
11.04.24 |
19:30 |
Rogle BK |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
4:2 |
0:2,1:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
09.04.24 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
3:2sn |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
08.04.24 |
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Frolunda |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0 |
07.04.24 |
15:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Rogle BK |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
06.04.24 |
15:15 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Frolunda |
|
5:2 |
2:0,3:2,0:0 |
05.04.24 |
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Rogle BK |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
03.04.24 |
19:00 |
Frolunda |
Leksand IF |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
01.04.24 |
15:00 |
Leksand IF |
Frolunda |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
30.03.24 |
15:15 |
Frolunda |
Leksand IF |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
29.03.24 |
18:30 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
|
5:0 |
0:0,3:0,2:0 |
28.03.24 |
19:00 |
Leksand IF |
Frolunda |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
27.03.24 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Farjestad |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
26.03.24 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Leksand IF |
Frolunda |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Linköpings |
Skelleftea AIK |
|
3:4pp |
0:1,0:2,3:0,0:1 |
25.03.24 |
19:00 |
Rogle BK |
Farjestad |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
|
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Frolunda |
Leksand IF |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Linköpings |
|
3:2sn |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
23.03.24 |
15:15 |
Farjestad |
Rogle BK |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:15 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Lulea HF |
|
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
22.03.24 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
|
4:2 |
1:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Frolunda |
Leksand IF |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Skelleftea AIK |
Linköpings |
|
4:3pp |
3:1,0:1,0:1,1:0 |
21.03.24 |
19:00 |
Farjestad |
Rogle BK |
|
2:6 |
1:0,0:5,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vaxjö Lakers HC |
Lulea HF |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:0,3:2 |
20.03.24 |
19:30 |
Oskarshamn |
HV 71 |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
18.03.24 |
19:00 |
Lulea HF |
Örebro HK |
|
1:0pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
18:30 |
HV 71 |
Oskarshamn |
|
4:0 |
0:0,1:0,3:0 |
16.03.24 |
15:15 |
Lulea HF |
Örebro HK |
|
3:0 |
0:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
15:15 |
Timra IK |
Rogle BK |
|
2:3 |
0:2,0:1,2:0 |
26.04.24 |
12:30 |
France |
South Korea |
|
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
24.04.24 |
19:30 |
France |
Austria |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
16:00 |
South Korea |
Netherlands |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
12:30 |
Hungary |
Norway |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
22.04.24 |
19:30 |
Austria |
South Korea |
|
6:0 |
2:0,0:0,4:0 |
|
16:00 |
France |
Norway |
|
3:4sn |
0:3,2:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
12:30 |
Hungary |
Netherlands |
|
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
21.04.24 |
18:30 |
Norway |
Austria |
|
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,3:1 |
|
15:00 |
South Korea |
Hungary |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
11:30 |
Netherlands |
France |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:3,0:1 |
06.04.24 |
18:30 |
Great Britain |
Latvia |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Slovakia |
Poland |
|
5:1 |
1:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
11:30 |
Italy |
Slovenia |
|
6:1 |
2:0,2:0,2:1 |
05.04.24 |
18:30 |
Poland |
Latvia |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:2,0:3 |
|
15:00 |
Slovenia |
Great Britain |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
11:30 |
Italy |
Slovakia |
|
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
03.04.24 |
18:30 |
Latvia |
Slovenia |
|
3:4sn |
1:0,2:3,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
15:00 |
Poland |
Italy |
|
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
11:30 |
Slovakia |
Great Britain |
|
7:1 |
2:1,4:0,1:0 |
01.04.24 |
18:30 |
Italy |
Latvia |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
15:00 |
Slovakia |
Slovenia |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
11:30 |
Poland |
Great Britain |
|
3:2pp |
0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
18:30 |
Latvia |
Slovakia |
|
1:7 |
1:1,0:6,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Slovenia |
Poland |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
11:30 |
Great Britain |
Italy |
|
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
25.04.24 |
19:30 |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
Serbia |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Bulgaria |
New Zealand |
|
7:6sn |
4:2,2:2,0:2,0:0,-:- |
|
16:00 |
Iceland |
Australia |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
15:30 |
Belgium |
Chinese Taipei |
|
8:1 |
3:1,3:0,2:0 |
|
12:30 |
Israel |
Croatia |
|
1:5 |
1:3,0:1,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Georgia |
Turkey |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
24.04.24 |
19:30 |
Serbia |
Iceland |
|
9:3 |
3:1,2:1,4:1 |
|
16:00 |
Croatia |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
12:30 |
Australia |
Israel |
|
4:5sn |
2:0,1:0,1:4,0:0,-:- |
23.04.24 |
19:29 |
Belgium |
Bulgaria |
|
11:1 |
3:0,5:1,3:0 |
|
15:30 |
Georgia |
New Zealand |
|
2:6 |
1:2,0:2,1:2 |
|
12:00 |
Turkey |
Chinese Taipei |
|
5:4sn |
0:1,1:2,3:1,0:0,-:- |
22.04.24 |
19:30 |
Serbia |
Israel |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Bulgaria |
Georgia |
|
1:7 |
1:1,0:2,0:4 |
|
16:00 |
Croatia |
Australia |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
15:30 |
Belgium |
Turkey |
|
8:0 |
0:0,3:0,5:0 |
|
12:30 |
Iceland |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
|
2:7 |
1:1,1:6,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
Chinese Taipei |
New Zealand |
|
1:5 |
1:0,0:1,0:4 |
21.04.24 |
19:30 |
Australia |
Serbia |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Spojené Arabské Emiráty |
Israel |
|
10:6 |
2:2,4:1,4:3 |
|
12:30 |
Croatia |
Iceland |
|
11:2 |
4:0,4:2,3:0 |
13.04.24 |
20:00 |
Kazakhstan |
Spain |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:2,3:0 |
|
16:30 |
Chinese Taipei |
Iceland |
|
3:2 |
1:0,0:2,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Mexico |
Belgium |
|
6:1 |
1:0,1:0,4:1 |
11.04.24 |
20:00 |
Spain |
Belgium |
|
8:0 |
4:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Chinese Taipei |
Spain |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
Mexico |
Chinese Taipei |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
16:30 |
Belgium |
Kazakhstan |
|
2:9 |
0:5,2:2,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Kazakhstan |
Iceland |
|
7:2 |
5:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Iceland |
Mexico |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
08.04.24 |
20:00 |
Spain |
Mexico |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
16:30 |
Iceland |
Belgium |
|
5:2 |
3:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Kazakhstan |
Chinese Taipei |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
07.04.24 |
20:00 |
Spain |
Iceland |
|
8:0 |
3:0,2:0,3:0 |
|
19:30 |
South Africa |
Turkey |
|
1:8 |
0:3,0:2,1:3 |
|
16:30 |
Mexico |
Kazakhstan |
|
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
15:30 |
North Korea |
Australia |
|
2:1sn |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
13:00 |
Belgium |
Chinese Taipei |
|
1:3 |
0:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
New Zealand |
Hong Kong |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
05.04.24 |
19:30 |
Turkey |
New Zealand |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
15:30 |
Hong Kong |
North Korea |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
12:00 |
South Africa |
Australia |
|
0:14 |
0:5,0:5,0:4 |
04.04.24 |
19:30 |
North Korea |
Turkey |
|
7:1 |
4:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
15:30 |
Australia |
Hong Kong |
|
6:0 |
2:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
New Zealand |
South Africa |
|
14:0 |
6:0,2:0,6:0 |
02.04.24 |
15:30 |
Australia |
New Zealand |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
12:00 |
North Korea |
South Africa |
|
14:0 |
3:0,4:0,7:0 |
16.03.24 |
15:00 |
Jihoafrická rep. |
Kyrgyzstan |
|
1:10 |
0:4,1:5,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Mexico |
Turkmenistan |
|
4:8 |
1:3,2:4,1:1 |
|
09:00 |
Thailand |
Luxembourg |
|
6:1 |
3:1,2:0,1:0 |
14.04.24 |
23:00 |
United States |
Canada |
|
5:6pp |
1:1,2:2,2:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Finland |
Czech Republic |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Canada |
Czech Republic |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
13.04.24 |
21:00 |
United States |
Finland |
|
5:0 |
1:0,1:0,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Switzerland |
Germany |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
02:30 |
United States |
Japan |
|
10:0 |
3:0,6:0,1:0 |
11.04.24 |
23:00 |
Canada |
Sweden |
|
5:1 |
2:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:30 |
Czech Republic |
Germany |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Finland |
Switzerland |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Japan |
Denmark |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
09.04.24 |
21:00 |
Czech Republic |
Switzerland |
|
6:1 |
1:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Germany |
China |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
United States |
Canada |
|
1:0pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
08.04.24 |
21:00 |
Switzerland |
Finland |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Germany |
Sweden |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
China |
Denmark |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
07.04.24 |
21:00 |
Canada |
Czech Republic |
|
5:0 |
3:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:08 |
Sweden |
Japan |
|
6:2 |
2:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Finland |
United States |
|
3:5 |
2:2,1:2,0:1 |
06.04.24 |
21:08 |
Japan |
Germany |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Czech Republic |
United States |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:2,0:3 |
05.04.24 |
21:00 |
Switzerland |
Canada |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Sweden |
China |
|
8:1 |
4:0,4:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Canada |
Finland |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
04.04.24 |
21:00 |
Denmark |
Germany |
|
1:5 |
0:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
17:00 |
China |
Japan |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
United States |
Switzerland |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
03.04.24 |
21:00 |
Finland |
Czech Republic |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Denmark |
Sweden |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
25.04.24 |
20:00 |
France |
Slovenia |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Germany |
Austria |
|
4:2 |
2:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Korea |
Japan |
|
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
24.04.24 |
20:00 |
France |
Slovenia |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sweden |
Finland |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Italy |
Korea |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
23.04.24 |
19:30 |
Italy |
Hungary |
|
5:6 |
2:3,1:3,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sweden |
Finland |
|
0:2 |
0:2,0:0,0:0 |
20.04.24 |
18:00 |
Austria |
Czech Republic |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Switzerland |
France |
|
3:2pp |
0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Germany |
Slovakia |
|
4:5pp |
0:1,3:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Hungary |
Norway |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:0,0:2 |
19.04.24 |
19:45 |
Switzerland |
France |
|
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Hungary |
Norway |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Poland |
Slovenia |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Finland |
Sweden |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
18.04.24 |
19:30 |
Germany |
Slovakia |
|
7:3 |
2:2,3:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Poland |
Slovenia |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Finland |
Sweden |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
17:10 |
Czech Republic |
Austria |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
14.04.24 |
19:30 |
France |
Italy |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:2,0:0 |
13.04.24 |
19:30 |
France |
Italy |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Austria |
Slovenia |
|
0:6 |
0:0,0:4,0:2 |
|
17:10 |
Czech Republic |
Germany |
|
4:2 |
1:1,3:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Poland |
Hungary |
|
5:2 |
2:0,0:0,3:2 |
|
16:30 |
Slovakia |
Switzerland |
|
5:3 |
1:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
15:45 |
Poland |
Hungary |
|
6:2 |
4:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Denmark |
Norway |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
11.04.24 |
19:00 |
Slovenia |
Austria |
|
5:2 |
3:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Denmark |
Norway |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Latvia |
Finland |
|
2:3pp |
0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:10 |
Czech Republic |
Germany |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Slovakia |
Switzerland |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
10.04.24 |
18:30 |
Latvia |
Finland |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:3 |
05.04.24 |
18:00 |
Latvia |
Austria |
|
3:2sn |
1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,-:- |
04.04.24 |
17:00 |
Latvia |
Austria |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
21.04.24 |
14:30 |
Slovensko 20 |
Švédsko 20 |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:3,1:0 |
|
11:00 |
Švýcarsko 20 |
Finsko 20 |
|
3:4 |
0:1,3:1,0:2 |
20.04.24 |
16:00 |
Slovensko 20 |
Švýcarsko 20 |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
12:30 |
Czech Republic |
Švédsko 20 |
|
1:2 |
0:2,0:0,1:0 |
19.04.24 |
17:00 |
Švédsko 20 |
Švýcarsko 20 |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
13:30 |
Finsko 20 |
Czech Republic |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:0,3:2 |
18.04.24 |
17:00 |
Finsko 20 |
Slovensko 20 |
|
6:1 |
3:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
13:30 |
Czech Republic |
Švýcarsko 20 |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:0,2:1 |
17.04.24 |
17:00 |
Czech Republic |
Slovensko 20 |
|
7:2 |
1:2,2:0,4:0 |
|
13:30 |
Švédsko 20 |
Finsko 20 |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
01.04.24 |
23:00 |
Germany |
Switzerland |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Japan |
Denmark |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
01:00 |
United States |
Czech Republic |
|
6:1 |
3:0,2:1,1:0 |
30.03.24 |
22:00 |
Sweden |
Switzerland |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Canada |
Finland |
|
8:2 |
0:1,3:1,5:0 |
26.04.24 |
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
Manitoba Moose |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
25.04.24 |
04:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
5:1 |
0:0,4:0,1:1 |
|
03:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Toronto Marlies |
|
3:1 |
1:1,2:0,0:0 |
24.04.24 |
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
Manitoba Moose |
|
6:3 |
1:1,3:1,2:1 |
22.04.24 |
00:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
San Diego Gulls |
|
3:4sn |
0:3,0:0,3:0,0:0,-:- |
21.04.24 |
23:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Ontario Reign |
|
6:3 |
4:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
2:3pp |
0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
22:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
|
21:16 |
Utica Comets |
Rochester Americans |
|
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
21:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
4:1 |
1:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
21:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
4:2 |
1:2,1:0,2:0 |
|
04:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
5:3 |
1:2,3:1,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
4:5pp |
1:2,0:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
03:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Ontario Reign |
|
3:7 |
0:3,0:1,3:3 |
|
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
4:5pp |
2:0,2:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
02:10 |
Chicago Wolves |
Iowa Wild |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
02:06 |
Texas Stars |
Manitoba Moose |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:16 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Utica Comets |
|
2:5 |
1:0,0:2,1:3 |
|
01:08 |
Hershey Bears |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
01:08 |
Laval Rocket |
Belleville Senators |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:08 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
6:3 |
2:0,1:2,3:1 |
|
01:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
4:6 |
2:2,1:1,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Providence Bruins |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
20.04.24 |
22:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
3:4 |
0:1,0:2,3:1 |
|
04:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
5:1 |
0:1,1:0,4:0 |
|
02:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
02:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Chicago Wolves |
|
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
Manitoba Moose |
|
3:8 |
2:1,0:4,1:3 |
|
01:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:04 |
Providence Bruins |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
4:2 |
2:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Laval Rocket |
|
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
3:2 |
0:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Utica Comets |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
3:4 |
2:2,1:2,0:0 |
18.04.24 |
04:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
03:30 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Ontario Reign |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
03:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
San Diego Gulls |
|
5:3 |
0:1,1:0,4:2 |
|
02:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
02:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Manitoba Moose |
|
6:4 |
1:1,1:1,4:2 |
|
01:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Toronto Marlies |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
2:1sn |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
4:3 |
2:2,0:1,2:0 |
17.04.24 |
03:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
San Diego Gulls |
|
6:0 |
3:0,2:0,1:0 |
16.04.24 |
00:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
San Diego Gulls |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
14.04.24 |
23:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
23:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
4:2 |
0:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
22:10 |
Chicago Wolves |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
7:2 |
2:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
21:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Providence Bruins |
|
4:2 |
0:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
5:2 |
0:0,3:1,2:1 |
|
21:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Iowa Wild |
|
3:4 |
0:1,0:2,3:1 |
|
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Ontario Reign |
|
4:5 |
1:4,3:0,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Colorado Eagles |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
|
02:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
01:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
5:4pp |
2:1,1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Utica Comets |
|
3:2sn |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
3:6 |
1:2,1:2,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Laval Rocket |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Toronto Marlies |
|
5:6sn |
2:3,2:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Hershey Bears |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Texas Stars |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
13.04.24 |
23:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Belleville Senators |
|
8:2 |
4:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
21:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Iowa Wild |
|
7:4 |
2:0,3:1,2:3 |
|
04:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
2:3pp |
0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
Ontario Reign |
San Diego Gulls |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Texas Stars |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
04:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Colorado Eagles |
|
4:3 |
2:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
03:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
02:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Chicago Wolves |
|
5:4sn |
0:3,3:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Utica Comets |
|
5:4pp |
2:0,1:1,1:3,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Belleville Senators |
|
3:6 |
0:2,2:0,1:4 |
|
01:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
5:2 |
3:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Laval Rocket |
|
6:4 |
0:2,4:0,2:2 |
|
01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
5:3 |
1:1,3:0,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Toronto Marlies |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
12.04.24 |
03:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
11.04.24 |
04:08 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
Ontario Reign |
|
3:1 |
0:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
6:5 |
1:1,3:1,2:3 |
|
03:30 |
Bakersfield Condors |
San Diego Gulls |
|
2:4 |
1:3,0:0,1:1 |
|
02:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
3:4 |
0:2,2:0,1:2 |
|
01:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Belleville Senators |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1 |
08.04.24 |
02:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
2:3sn |
1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
2:7 |
0:3,1:4,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Texas Stars |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
07.04.24 |
22:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Colorado Eagles |
|
2:4 |
0:1,2:0,0:3 |
|
22:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Utica Comets |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
21:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
5:1 |
1:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
21:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Rochester Americans |
|
4:5sn |
0:3,3:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
21:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Chicago Wolves |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
04:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
03:00 |
Ontario Reign |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
02:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
3:4 |
1:1,2:0,0:3 |
|
01:12 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
01:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Rochester Americans |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Hershey Bears |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
06.04.24 |
23:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
3:6 |
1:3,1:0,1:3 |
|
22:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
22:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Colorado Eagles |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Utica Comets |
|
5:1 |
3:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
21:10 |
Manitoba Moose |
Chicago Wolves |
|
5:4sn |
0:1,2:1,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
21:08 |
Laval Rocket |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
7:4 |
2:1,2:3,3:0 |
|
04:10 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:3,1:1 |
|
02:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Hershey Bears |
|
2:7 |
1:2,0:3,1:2 |
|
01:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Providence Bruins |
|
3:2pp |
0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
05.04.24 |
04:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
04.04.24 |
04:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Manitoba Moose |
|
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Ontario Reign |
|
4:5pp |
2:2,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
04:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
6:5sn |
2:2,1:1,2:2,0:0,-:- |
|
03:30 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
Colorado Eagles |
|
2:3 |
1:3,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:08 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Chicago Wolves |
|
5:4pp |
0:0,1:3,3:1,1:0 |
|
01:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
6:1 |
4:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
03.04.24 |
17:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
6:3 |
3:1,1:2,2:0 |
|
04:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Manitoba Moose |
|
4:3 |
3:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
02:00 |
Texas Stars |
Colorado Eagles |
|
5:3 |
1:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
01:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
02.04.24 |
16:30 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Utica Comets |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:3,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
21:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
04:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
04:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
San Diego Gulls |
|
7:3 |
1:2,4:1,2:0 |
|
03:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
1:5 |
0:1,1:0,0:4 |
|
01:59 |
Ontario Reign |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
0:6 |
0:4,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Texas Stars |
Iowa Wild |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
00:14 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
2:1pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:06 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Providence Bruins |
|
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
1:0pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Hershey Bears |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
30.03.24 |
23:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
22:00 |
Utica Comets |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
4:3 |
3:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
20:15 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Rochester Americans |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,0:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Belleville Senators |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Henderson Silver Knights |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
San Diego Gulls |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
4:2 |
2:2,0:0,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Texas Stars |
Iowa Wild |
|
3:4 |
1:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Bridgeport Islanders |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
2:6 |
1:1,0:4,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Laval Rocket |
Belleville Senators |
|
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
4:6 |
1:3,2:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Utica Comets |
Providence Bruins |
|
4:7 |
1:1,0:2,3:4 |
29.03.24 |
20:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Toronto Marlies |
|
4:3 |
1:2,2:1,1:0 |
28.03.24 |
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
|
03:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Ontario Reign |
|
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Rockford IceHogs |
|
4:5sn |
2:3,2:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Toronto Marlies |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Cleveland Monsters |
|
5:2 |
3:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Rochester Americans |
|
0:2 |
0:2,0:0,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Utica Comets |
Laval Rocket |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
27.03.24 |
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
3:7 |
0:3,2:1,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,2:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Providence Bruins |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:3,0:0 |
25.03.24 |
01:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
4:8 |
2:2,0:3,2:3 |
24.03.24 |
23:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
4:3 |
1:0,2:1,1:2 |
|
23:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
21:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Laval Rocket |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
20:10 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
20:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
20:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Utica Comets |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
1:3 |
0:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
2:5 |
2:2,0:3,0:0 |
|
02:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
Texas Stars |
|
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,2:1 |
|
00:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
00:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
6:4 |
2:1,3:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Laval Rocket |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Laval Rocket |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Hershey Bears |
|
0:5 |
0:0,0:1,0:4 |
|
00:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Chicago Wolves |
|
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
00:00 |
Milwaukee Admirals |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
23.03.24 |
23:05 |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
Utica Comets |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
22:00 |
San Jose Barracuda |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
5:1 |
0:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Abbotsford Canucks |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
4:3sn |
2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
03:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Texas Stars |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Iowa Wild |
Chicago Wolves |
|
2:1sn |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Toronto Marlies |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
00:05 |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
Charlotte Checkers |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Hershey Bears |
|
3:6 |
1:3,0:1,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Syracuse Crunch |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
5:2 |
0:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
00:00 |
Utica Comets |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
21.03.24 |
03:00 |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
Texas Stars |
|
4:3pp |
3:2,0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
03:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Tucson Roadrunners |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
2:3sn |
0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Manitoba Moose |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
Chicago Wolves |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
00:10 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
00:05 |
Rochester Americans |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
6:5 |
1:2,3:1,2:2 |
20.03.24 |
18:30 |
San Jose Barracuda |
San Diego Gulls |
|
6:4 |
2:1,2:3,2:0 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:00 |
Calgary Wranglers |
Bakersfield Condors |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
16:30 |
Manitoba Moose |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
|
5:1 |
3:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
18.03.24 |
20:00 |
Cleveland Monsters |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
8:3 |
5:2,2:0,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Texas Stars |
|
6:3 |
1:0,1:1,4:2 |
17.03.24 |
22:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
22:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
21:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Iowa Wild |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
21:00 |
Toronto Marlies |
Laval Rocket |
|
7:1 |
4:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
4:6 |
2:1,2:3,0:2 |
|
03:00 |
Bakersfield Condors |
Ontario Reign |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
02:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
01:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Manitoba Moose |
|
2:6 |
1:1,0:2,1:3 |
|
01:00 |
Grand Rapids Griffins |
Iowa Wild |
|
5:2 |
1:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Rockford IceHogs |
San Jose Barracuda |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
00:05 |
Providence Bruins |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
|
2:5 |
2:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Belleville Senators |
Bridgeport Islanders |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:00 |
Hershey Bears |
Syracuse Crunch |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Abbotsford Canucks |
Henderson Silver Knights |
|
3:7 |
1:3,0:2,2:2 |
|
00:00 |
Tucson Roadrunners |
Texas Stars |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
16.03.24 |
23:00 |
Hartford Wolf Pack |
Utica Comets |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
21:00 |
Charlotte Checkers |
Springfield Thunderbirds |
|
4:3 |
1:2,2:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Toronto Marlies |
Rochester Americans |
|
7:3 |
0:0,3:3,4:0 |
|
03:00 |
Ontario Reign |
Coachella Valley Firebirds |
|
3:4sn |
0:1,2:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
03:00 |
San Diego Gulls |
Milwaukee Admirals |
|
5:3 |
2:0,2:1,1:2 |
|
02:05 |
Colorado Eagles |
Calgary Wranglers |
|
1:2sn |
0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Chicago Wolves |
Manitoba Moose |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
26.04.24 |
01:37 |
NY Islanders |
Carolina |
|
2:3 |
0:2,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Florida |
|
3:5 |
0:1,2:2,1:2 |
25.04.24 |
04:07 |
Edmonton |
Los Angeles |
|
4:5pp |
1:3,2:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
03:37 |
Dallas |
Las Vegas |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
Boston |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:1,1:3 |
24.04.24 |
04:07 |
Vancouver |
Nashville |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
03:37 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Colorado |
|
2:5 |
1:0,1:4,0:1 |
|
01:37 |
Florida |
Tampa Bay |
|
3:2pp |
2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
NY Rangers |
Washington |
|
4:3 |
2:1,2:1,0:1 |
23.04.24 |
04:07 |
Edmonton |
Los Angeles |
|
7:4 |
2:0,2:2,3:2 |
|
03:37 |
Dallas |
Las Vegas |
|
3:4 |
2:3,0:1,1:0 |
|
01:37 |
Carolina |
NY Islanders |
|
5:3 |
0:2,1:1,4:0 |
|
01:07 |
Boston |
Toronto |
|
2:3 |
2:1,0:1,0:1 |
22.04.24 |
04:07 |
Vancouver |
Nashville |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
01:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Colorado |
|
7:6 |
3:3,1:0,3:3 |
21.04.24 |
21:07 |
NY Rangers |
Washington |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
18:37 |
Florida |
Tampa Bay |
|
3:2 |
1:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
02:07 |
Boston |
Toronto |
|
5:1 |
1:0,3:0,1:1 |
20.04.24 |
23:00 |
Carolina |
NY Islanders |
|
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
19.04.24 |
04:37 |
Los Angeles |
Chicago |
|
5:4pp |
0:1,3:0,1:3,1:0 |
|
04:07 |
Las Vegas |
Anaheim |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
03:37 |
Colorado |
Edmonton |
|
5:1 |
4:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
03:07 |
Calgary |
San Jose |
|
5:1 |
2:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
02:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Vancouver |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Minnesota |
Seattle |
|
3:4 |
1:0,0:1,2:3 |
18.04.24 |
04:07 |
Arizona |
Edmonton |
|
5:2 |
1:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
03:37 |
Dallas |
St. Louis |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
NY Islanders |
Pittsburgh |
|
5:4 |
1:1,2:2,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Toronto |
|
6:4 |
2:1,3:0,1:3 |
17.04.24 |
04:00 |
Las Vegas |
Chicago |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
04:00 |
Vancouver |
Calgary |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
02:00 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Seattle |
|
4:3 |
2:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
01:30 |
Florida |
Toronto |
|
5:2 |
0:2,4:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Boston |
Ottawa |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Columbus |
Carolina |
|
6:3 |
3:2,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:00 |
Montreal |
Detroit |
|
4:5sn |
1:1,2:1,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Philadelphia |
Washington |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
16.04.24 |
03:37 |
Edmonton |
San Jose |
|
9:2 |
4:0,5:1,0:1 |
|
03:37 |
Los Angeles |
Minnesota |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
02:07 |
Calgary |
Arizona |
|
6:5 |
2:3,2:2,2:0 |
|
01:37 |
NY Rangers |
Ottawa |
|
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Detroit |
Montreal |
|
5:4pp |
1:2,1:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
New Jersey |
NY Islanders |
|
1:4 |
0:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Pittsburgh |
Nashville |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Buffalo |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
Washington |
Boston |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
Chicago |
Carolina |
|
2:4 |
1:0,0:1,1:3 |
14.04.24 |
21:37 |
Las Vegas |
Colorado |
|
4:3pp |
0:2,0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:07 |
St. Louis |
Seattle |
|
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
04:37 |
Los Angeles |
Anaheim |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
04:37 |
San Jose |
Minnesota |
|
2:6 |
1:2,1:3,0:1 |
|
04:07 |
Edmonton |
Vancouver |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
02:07 |
Nashville |
Columbus |
|
6:4 |
3:1,3:1,0:2 |
|
02:07 |
Pittsburgh |
Boston |
|
4:6 |
0:0,2:4,2:2 |
|
01:07 |
Ottawa |
Montreal |
|
5:4sn |
1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
Detroit |
|
4:5pp |
1:4,3:0,0:0,0:1 |
13.04.24 |
23:30 |
Washington |
Tampa Bay |
|
4:2 |
2:2,0:0,2:0 |
|
23:00 |
Florida |
Buffalo |
|
3:2pp |
2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
23:00 |
Philadelphia |
New Jersey |
|
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
22:07 |
Colorado |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
0:7 |
0:4,0:3,0:0 |
|
21:07 |
Dallas |
Seattle |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
18:37 |
NY Rangers |
NY Islanders |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
04:37 |
Los Angeles |
Calgary |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
04:07 |
Seattle |
San Jose |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
04:07 |
Anaheim |
Calgary |
|
3:6 |
0:2,0:2,3:2 |
|
04:07 |
Las Vegas |
Minnesota |
|
7:2 |
3:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
03:07 |
Edmonton |
Arizona |
|
2:3pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
02:37 |
Chicago |
Nashville |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:2,0:1 |
|
02:07 |
Dallas |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
02:07 |
St. Louis |
Carolina |
|
2:5 |
1:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
01:37 |
NY Islanders |
Montreal |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Buffalo |
Washington |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
Florida |
Columbus |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
NY Rangers |
Philadelphia |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Pittsburgh |
Detroit |
|
6:5pp |
2:2,2:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Ottawa |
|
2:3sn |
2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
New Jersey |
|
5:6 |
2:3,2:1,1:2 |
11.04.24 |
04:37 |
San Jose |
Calgary |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
04:37 |
Vancouver |
Arizona |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,1:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
04:07 |
Anaheim |
Los Angeles |
|
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
04:07 |
Seattle |
Arizona |
|
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
03:40 |
Colorado |
Minnesota |
|
5:2 |
2:2,3:0,0:0 |
|
02:37 |
Edmonton |
Las Vegas |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
02:07 |
Dallas |
Buffalo |
|
3:2 |
1:2,2:0,0:0 |
|
02:07 |
Nashville |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
3:4pp |
1:3,0:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
02:07 |
St. Louis |
Chicago |
|
5:2 |
4:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
Boston |
Carolina |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:07 |
Detroit |
Washington |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Florida |
Ottawa |
|
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Montreal |
Philadelphia |
|
9:3 |
1:0,5:0,3:3 |
|
01:07 |
New Jersey |
Toronto |
|
2:5 |
1:1,1:2,0:2 |
|
01:07 |
NY Islanders |
NY Rangers |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Columbus |
|
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
09.04.24 |
04:07 |
Vancouver |
Las Vegas |
|
4:3 |
2:2,2:1,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
Pittsburgh |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
08.04.24 |
04:07 |
Colorado |
Dallas |
|
4:7 |
1:2,2:3,1:2 |
|
02:07 |
Anaheim |
St. Louis |
|
5:6sn |
1:2,1:2,3:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
New Jersey |
Nashville |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
01:07 |
NY Rangers |
Montreal |
|
5:2 |
0:1,1:0,4:1 |
|
00:07 |
San Jose |
Arizona |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:0,0:3 |
|
00:07 |
Washington |
Ottawa |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1 |
07.04.24 |
23:00 |
Carolina |
Columbus |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
21:37 |
Chicago |
Minnesota |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:07 |
Detroit |
Buffalo |
|
3:1 |
3:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
04:07 |
Calgary |
Edmonton |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
04:07 |
Los Angeles |
Vancouver |
|
6:3 |
2:1,2:0,2:2 |
|
01:37 |
NY Islanders |
Nashville |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Columbus |
Philadelphia |
|
6:2 |
2:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
Montreal |
Toronto |
|
2:4 |
0:0,2:4,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Ottawa |
New Jersey |
|
3:4 |
0:3,1:1,2:0 |
|
00:07 |
San Jose |
St. Louis |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
22:07 |
Minnesota |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
2:4 |
2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
21:37 |
Boston |
Florida |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
21:37 |
Chicago |
Dallas |
|
3:2 |
0:0,3:1,0:1 |
|
19:05 |
Pittsburgh |
Tampa Bay |
|
5:4 |
1:0,3:1,1:3 |
|
04:07 |
Anaheim |
Seattle |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:2,0:0 |
|
04:07 |
Arizona |
Las Vegas |
|
7:4 |
0:0,1:4,6:0 |
|
03:07 |
Edmonton |
Colorado |
|
6:2 |
2:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Buffalo |
Philadelphia |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
Carolina |
Washington |
|
4:2 |
0:2,1:0,3:0 |
|
01:07 |
Detroit |
NY Rangers |
|
3:4 |
1:2,2:1,0:1 |
05.04.24 |
04:37 |
San Jose |
Los Angeles |
|
1:2 |
0:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
02:07 |
Minnesota |
Colorado |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
02:07 |
Nashville |
St. Louis |
|
6:3 |
1:1,2:0,3:2 |
|
02:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Calgary |
|
5:2 |
2:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Carolina |
Boston |
|
1:4 |
0:3,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Columbus |
NY Islanders |
|
2:4 |
2:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
01:07 |
Montreal |
Tampa Bay |
|
4:7 |
1:2,1:4,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
Ottawa |
Florida |
|
0:6 |
0:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Washington |
Pittsburgh |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
04.04.24 |
04:07 |
Arizona |
Vancouver |
|
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
03:45 |
Dallas |
Edmonton |
|
5:0 |
1:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
03:37 |
Los Angeles |
Seattle |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
Tampa Bay |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
NY Rangers |
New Jersey |
|
4:3 |
2:0,0:3,2:0 |
03.04.24 |
04:07 |
Las Vegas |
Vancouver |
|
6:3 |
4:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
03:07 |
Calgary |
Anaheim |
|
3:5 |
0:1,2:1,1:3 |
|
02:07 |
Minnesota |
Ottawa |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
02:07 |
Nashville |
Boston |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
01:37 |
NY Islanders |
Chicago |
|
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Buffalo |
Washington |
|
6:2 |
2:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
01:07 |
Montreal |
Florida |
|
5:3 |
1:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
New Jersey |
Pittsburgh |
|
3:6 |
1:1,2:0,0:5 |
02.04.24 |
04:37 |
San Jose |
Seattle |
|
2:4 |
1:3,1:0,0:1 |
|
03:07 |
St. Louis |
Edmonton |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
03:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Los Angeles |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Columbus |
Colorado |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:07 |
NY Rangers |
Pittsburgh |
|
2:5 |
0:2,0:0,2:3 |
|
01:07 |
Philadelphia |
NY Islanders |
|
3:4pp |
1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
Tampa Bay |
Detroit |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:1,1:3 |
|
01:07 |
Toronto |
Florida |
|
6:4 |
2:0,3:1,1:3 |
31.03.24 |
21:37 |
Vancouver |
Anaheim |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
04:07 |
Calgary |
Los Angeles |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
04:07 |
Seattle |
Dallas |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
01:07 |
St. Louis |
San Jose |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Buffalo |
Toronto |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Columbus |
Pittsburgh |
|
4:3sn |
1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:07 |
Montreal |
Carolina |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
00:07 |
Philadelphia |
Chicago |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
00:07 |
Tampa Bay |
NY Islanders |
|
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
00:07 |
Washington |
Boston |
|
2:3sn |
0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
00:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Ottawa |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:1 |
30.03.24 |
23:00 |
Arizona |
NY Rangers |
|
5:8 |
0:1,3:2,2:5 |
|
23:00 |
Colorado |
Nashville |
|
7:4 |
2:3,3:1,2:0 |
|
21:07 |
Edmonton |
Anaheim |
|
6:1 |
3:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:37 |
Minnesota |
Las Vegas |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:37 |
Florida |
Detroit |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:07 |
Buffalo |
New Jersey |
|
5:2 |
0:2,2:0,3:0 |
29.03.24 |
03:07 |
Arizona |
Nashville |
|
8:4 |
2:2,4:1,2:1 |
|
03:07 |
Seattle |
Anaheim |
|
4:2 |
0:0,1:0,3:2 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Dallas |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
02:07 |
Colorado |
NY Rangers |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
02:07 |
Edmonton |
Los Angeles |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
Minnesota |
San Jose |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
St. Louis |
Calgary |
|
5:3 |
1:2,2:1,2:0 |
|
01:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Las Vegas |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
00:37 |
Carolina |
Detroit |
|
4:0 |
0:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
00:07 |
Florida |
NY Islanders |
|
2:3 |
1:1,1:2,0:0 |
|
00:07 |
Montreal |
Philadelphia |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
00:07 |
Ottawa |
Chicago |
|
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
00:07 |
Pittsburgh |
Columbus |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
Toronto |
Washington |
|
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
28.03.24 |
00:30 |
Tampa Bay |
Boston |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Buffalo |
Ottawa |
|
2:6 |
0:5,2:0,0:1 |
27.03.24 |
03:30 |
San Jose |
Dallas |
|
3:6 |
0:2,3:3,0:1 |
|
03:00 |
Arizona |
Columbus |
|
6:2 |
0:1,2:1,4:0 |
|
03:00 |
Seattle |
Anaheim |
|
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
02:00 |
Colorado |
Montreal |
|
1:2 |
1:2,0:0,0:0 |
|
01:30 |
Chicago |
Calgary |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
Nashville |
Las Vegas |
|
5:4pp |
0:3,1:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Edmonton |
|
3:4pp |
0:0,1:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
00:30 |
Toronto |
New Jersey |
|
3:6 |
1:2,2:2,0:2 |
|
00:00 |
Florida |
Boston |
|
3:4 |
2:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
00:00 |
NY Rangers |
Philadelphia |
|
6:5pp |
0:0,1:2,4:3,1:0 |
|
00:00 |
Pittsburgh |
Carolina |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
00:00 |
Washington |
Detroit |
|
4:3pp |
0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
02:00 |
Vancouver |
Los Angeles |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
St. Louis |
Las Vegas |
|
1:2pp |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1 |
25.03.24 |
02:00 |
Calgary |
Buffalo |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
02:00 |
Seattle |
Montreal |
|
1:5 |
0:4,1:1,0:0 |
|
01:30 |
Anaheim |
Tampa Bay |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:00 |
Arizona |
Dallas |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
24.03.24 |
23:00 |
Carolina |
Toronto |
|
2:1 |
2:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
23:00 |
Ottawa |
Edmonton |
|
5:3 |
1:1,2:2,2:0 |
|
23:00 |
Philadelphia |
Florida |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
22:07 |
NY Islanders |
New Jersey |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:03 |
Colorado |
Pittsburgh |
|
5:4pp |
0:2,2:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:46 |
Washington |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
3:0 |
0:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
03:37 |
Los Angeles |
Tampa Bay |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
|
03:37 |
San Jose |
Chicago |
|
4:5pp |
2:0,2:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
03:37 |
Las Vegas |
Columbus |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Calgary |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
01:07 |
NY Rangers |
Florida |
|
4:3sn |
0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
|
00:07 |
New Jersey |
Ottawa |
|
2:5 |
0:1,2:3,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Toronto |
Edmonton |
|
6:3 |
2:0,3:0,1:3 |
23.03.24 |
22:07 |
Nashville |
Detroit |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:07 |
Minnesota |
St. Louis |
|
4:5pp |
0:1,3:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:07 |
NY Islanders |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
6:3 |
3:1,3:0,0:2 |
|
18:07 |
Philadelphia |
Boston |
|
3:2 |
0:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
03:07 |
Arizona |
Seattle |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:07 |
Colorado |
Columbus |
|
6:1 |
1:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
01:07 |
Dallas |
Pittsburgh |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Washington |
Carolina |
|
7:6sn |
1:2,2:2,3:2,0:0,-:- |
22.03.24 |
03:37 |
Las Vegas |
Seattle |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
03:37 |
San Jose |
Tampa Bay |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
03:07 |
Anaheim |
Chicago |
|
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Montreal |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
02:07 |
Edmonton |
Buffalo |
|
8:3 |
1:2,2:1,5:0 |
|
00:37 |
Florida |
Nashville |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
00:07 |
Boston |
NY Rangers |
|
2:5 |
1:0,0:2,1:3 |
|
00:07 |
Carolina |
Philadelphia |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
Detroit |
NY Islanders |
|
6:3 |
0:0,3:1,3:2 |
|
00:07 |
New Jersey |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
00:07 |
Ottawa |
St. Louis |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
21.03.24 |
03:25 |
Los Angeles |
Minnesota |
|
6:0 |
3:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Dallas |
Arizona |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:0,2:1 |
|
00:37 |
Washington |
Toronto |
|
3:7 |
0:1,2:3,1:3 |
20.03.24 |
03:07 |
Anaheim |
Minnesota |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
03:07 |
Los Angeles |
Chicago |
|
6:2 |
1:1,3:0,2:1 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Buffalo |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
03:07 |
Las Vegas |
Tampa Bay |
|
3:5 |
1:2,1:0,1:3 |
|
02:07 |
Edmonton |
Montreal |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
01:07 |
Nashville |
San Jose |
|
8:2 |
1:1,3:1,4:0 |
|
01:07 |
St. Louis |
Colorado |
|
3:4 |
1:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
00:37 |
NY Islanders |
Carolina |
|
1:4 |
0:3,0:0,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Boston |
Ottawa |
|
6:2 |
2:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
00:07 |
Detroit |
Columbus |
|
4:3pp |
0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
00:07 |
New Jersey |
Pittsburgh |
|
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
00:07 |
NY Rangers |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
2:4 |
0:0,1:3,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Philadelphia |
Toronto |
|
4:3 |
1:0,2:0,1:3 |
19.03.24 |
03:07 |
Seattle |
Buffalo |
|
2:6 |
2:3,0:2,0:1 |
|
01:37 |
Calgary |
Washington |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:3,1:1 |
18.03.24 |
00:07 |
St. Louis |
Anaheim |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:0,3:1 |
17.03.24 |
23:00 |
Chicago |
San Jose |
|
5:2 |
0:2,1:0,4:0 |
|
23:00 |
Columbus |
Winnipeg Jets |
|
1:6 |
0:1,0:4,1:1 |
|
23:00 |
Ottawa |
Carolina |
|
2:7 |
1:1,1:2,0:4 |
|
23:00 |
Pittsburgh |
Detroit |
|
6:3 |
3:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
20:37 |
Las Vegas |
New Jersey |
|
3:1 |
0:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
18:07 |
NY Rangers |
NY Islanders |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
03:07 |
Edmonton |
Colorado |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
03:07 |
Seattle |
Nashville |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
03:07 |
Vancouver |
Washington |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Dallas |
Los Angeles |
|
4:1 |
3:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
01:07 |
St. Louis |
Minnesota |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,-:- |
|
00:07 |
Boston |
Philadelphia |
|
6:5 |
1:1,1:1,4:3 |
|
00:07 |
Calgary |
Montreal |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
00:07 |
Columbus |
San Jose |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
00:07 |
Toronto |
Carolina |
|
4:5sn |
0:0,3:2,1:2,0:0,-:- |
16.03.24 |
23:00 |
Florida |
Tampa Bay |
|
3:5 |
0:2,2:2,1:1 |
|
22:07 |
Arizona |
New Jersey |
|
4:1 |
3:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:07 |
Pittsburgh |
NY Rangers |
|
4:7 |
2:3,1:2,1:2 |
|
17:37 |
Detroit |
Buffalo |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
17:37 |
NY Islanders |
Ottawa |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
01:37 |
Chicago |
Los Angeles |
|
0:5 |
0:4,0:1,0:0 |
|
01:07 |
Winnipeg Jets |
Anaheim |
|
6:0 |
1:0,1:0,4:0 |
21.04.24 |
18:00 |
Sheffield |
Belfast Giants |
|
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
14:00 |
Guildford |
Cardiff |
|
5:7 |
1:1,1:4,3:2 |
20.04.24 |
20:00 |
Cardiff |
Belfast Giants |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Sheffield |
Guildford |
|
6:3 |
1:0,0:1,5:2 |
14.04.24 |
19:00 |
Guildford |
Manchester Storm |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Belfast Giants |
|
1:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:15 |
Fife |
Sheffield |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Dundee |
Cardiff |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
13.04.24 |
20:00 |
Sheffield |
Fife |
|
9:4 |
1:1,4:1,4:2 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Coventry Blaze |
|
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff |
Dundee |
|
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm |
Guildford |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
07.04.24 |
18:30 |
Fife |
Dundee |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Guildford |
|
4:3 |
2:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Glasgow Clan |
Cardiff |
|
5:8 |
0:3,2:2,3:3 |
|
17:00 |
Nottingham |
Manchester Storm |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
06.04.24 |
20:20 |
Dundee |
Fife |
|
2:6 |
1:1,1:3,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Sheffield |
|
4:1 |
0:0,0:0,4:1 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff |
Coventry Blaze |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm |
Nottingham |
|
2:4 |
1:2,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford |
Glasgow Clan |
|
6:3 |
1:0,2:2,3:1 |
05.04.24 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Sheffield |
|
3:4pp |
2:1,0:0,1:2,0:1 |
03.04.24 |
21:00 |
Fife |
Sheffield |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:30 |
Cardiff |
Dundee |
|
6:3 |
2:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
20:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Manchester Storm |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
01.04.24 |
17:00 |
Nottingham |
Glasgow Clan |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1 |
31.03.24 |
19:00 |
Cardiff |
Belfast Giants |
|
4:3pp |
2:1,1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford |
Coventry Blaze |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Manchester Storm |
Sheffield |
|
4:5pp |
1:1,1:3,2:0,0:1 |
30.03.24 |
20:27 |
Dundee |
Manchester Storm |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:15 |
Fife |
Guildford |
|
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Glasgow Clan |
|
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham |
Coventry Blaze |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield |
Cardiff |
|
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
29.03.24 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan |
Dundee |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
28.03.24 |
20:30 |
Fife |
Nottingham |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
27.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cardiff |
Belfast Giants |
|
3:5 |
1:2,2:1,0:2 |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Manchester Storm |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:15 |
Fife |
Belfast Giants |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Sheffield |
Guildford |
|
7:3 |
3:0,1:3,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Cardiff |
Nottingham |
|
7:6sn |
3:1,2:3,1:2,0:0,-:- |
23.03.24 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Dundee |
|
3:2pp |
0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Manchester Storm |
Coventry Blaze |
|
2:1sn |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
20:00 |
Nottingham |
Sheffield |
|
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Guildford |
Glasgow Clan |
|
7:1 |
2:0,4:0,1:1 |
22.03.24 |
20:30 |
Glasgow Clan |
Dundee |
|
8:5 |
4:0,3:1,1:4 |
20.03.24 |
20:30 |
Cardiff |
Sheffield |
|
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
20:30 |
Dundee |
Guildford |
|
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:1 |
17.03.24 |
18:30 |
Coventry Blaze |
Sheffield |
|
4:7 |
2:4,1:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Cardiff |
Glasgow Clan |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
16.03.24 |
20:00 |
Belfast Giants |
Guildford |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Cardiff |
Fife |
|
3:4sn |
1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,-:- |
|
20:00 |
Glasgow Clan |
Manchester Storm |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sheffield |
Nottingham |
|
3:2sn |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,-:- |
21.04.24 |
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
Adelaide Adrenaline |
|
4:3pp |
2:0,0:3,1:0,1:0 |
20.04.24 |
09:15 |
CBR Brave |
Brisbane Lightning |
|
2:5 |
2:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
07:29 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Sydney Bears |
|
4:8 |
2:2,2:2,0:4 |
13.04.24 |
07:29 |
Central Coast Rhinos |
Newcastle North Stars |
|
1:14 |
0:3,0:5,1:6 |
07.04.24 |
09:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
CBR Brave |
|
1:6 |
1:3,0:1,0:2 |
|
07:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Perth Thunder |
|
1:5 |
0:1,0:1,1:3 |
|
06:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Central Coast Rhinos |
|
9:0 |
3:0,2:0,4:0 |
06.04.24 |
08:45 |
Brisbane Lightning |
Perth Thunder |
|
8:6 |
2:0,2:4,4:2 |
|
08:00 |
Melbourne Ice |
Central Coast Rhinos |
|
11:1 |
2:1,2:0,7:0 |
|
08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars |
CBR Brave |
|
7:3 |
4:1,1:2,2:0 |
|
08:00 |
Sydney Bears |
Sydney Ice Dogs |
|
6:2 |
2:0,3:1,1:1 |
16.04.24 |
18:55 |
Brest |
Žlobin |
|
0:4 |
0:0,0:1,0:3 |
14.04.24 |
15:25 |
Brest |
Žlobin |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1 |
12.04.24 |
18:55 |
Žlobin |
Brest |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
10.04.24 |
16:55 |
Žlobin |
Brest |
|
6:1 |
1:1,3:0,2:0 |
04.04.24 |
18:25 |
Brest |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:0,2:1 |
03.04.24 |
16:55 |
Gomel |
Žlobin |
|
4:5 |
1:2,2:3,1:0 |
02.04.24 |
18:25 |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
Brest |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:2,0:0 |
01.04.24 |
16:55 |
Žlobin |
Gomel |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
13:25 |
Brest |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
|
2:5 |
0:0,0:1,2:4 |
30.03.24 |
10:55 |
Žlobin |
Gomel |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
29.03.24 |
16:55 |
Brest |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
|
3:1 |
0:1,0:0,3:0 |
28.03.24 |
17:25 |
Gomel |
Žlobin |
|
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
27.03.24 |
17:55 |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
Brest |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1 |
26.03.24 |
17:55 |
Shakhtar Soligorsk |
Brest |
|
5:4pp |
1:0,1:3,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:25 |
Gomel |
Žlobin |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
22.03.24 |
17:25 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:25 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
|
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
17:25 |
Gomel |
Něman Grodno |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
18.03.24 |
17:25 |
Junost Minsk |
Žlobin |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Vitebsk |
Brest |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
16:55 |
Něman Grodno |
Gomel |
|
3:0 |
0:0,0:0,3:0 |
16.03.24 |
12:00 |
Brest |
Vitebsk |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
09:55 |
Žlobin |
Junost Minsk |
|
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
19.04.24 |
17:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
3:6 |
2:0,1:1,0:5 |
17.04.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
5:3 |
0:2,1:1,4:0 |
14.04.24 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
13.04.24 |
17:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
3:4 |
0:0,1:3,2:1 |
10.04.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
0:6 |
0:3,0:2,0:1 |
09.04.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:3,1:0,0:1 |
06.04.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
|
6:4 |
1:1,1:1,4:2 |
04.04.24 |
17:30 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:0,1:3 |
03.04.24 |
20:00 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
3:4pp |
1:2,1:0,1:1,0:1 |
02.04.24 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
30.03.24 |
17:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
|
16:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:3,1:0,1:1 |
29.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
|
5:2 |
0:1,3:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
26.03.24 |
18:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Liberec U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
17:00 |
Liberec U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
13:15 |
Pardubice U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
2:6 |
2:1,0:1,0:4 |
|
12:30 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
Olomouc U21 |
|
2:1sn |
0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,-:- |
|
12:15 |
České Budějovice U21 |
Přerov U21 |
|
9:0 |
2:0,5:0,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
18:00 |
Jihlava U21 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Pardubice U21 |
Třinec U21 |
|
5:4pp |
0:1,4:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Liberec U21 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
|
6:4 |
0:2,3:0,3:2 |
|
17:00 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
21.03.24 |
18:00 |
Přerov U21 |
Olomouc U21 |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
České Budějovice U21 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
|
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,1:1 |
19.03.24 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
Jihlava U21 |
|
4:3pp |
1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Pardubice U21 |
|
9:3 |
3:0,3:3,3:0 |
|
17:45 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Olomouc U21 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,2:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Liberec U21 |
|
3:4sn |
0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,-:- |
18.03.24 |
18:00 |
Sparta Praha U21 |
Jihlava U21 |
|
5:2 |
2:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Třinec U21 |
Pardubice U21 |
|
8:6 |
0:3,6:2,2:1 |
|
17:45 |
Karlovy Vary U21 |
Mladá Boleslav U21 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Kometa Brno U21 |
Liberec U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
16.03.24 |
17:00 |
Olomouc U21 |
České Budějovice U21 |
|
2:4 |
2:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Přerov U21 |
Hradec Králové U21 |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
23:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
Sarnia Sting |
|
7:2 |
2:1,3:1,2:0 |
24.03.24 |
06:00 |
Nikko Ice Bucks |
Yokohama Grits |
|
7:5 |
0:3,2:1,5:1 |
23.04.24 |
20:00 |
Weiden |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
5:1 |
2:1,2:0,1:0 |
21.04.24 |
18:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Weiden |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
19.04.24 |
20:00 |
Weiden |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
2:8 |
0:5,1:1,1:2 |
16.04.24 |
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Weiden |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:3 |
14.04.24 |
18:30 |
Weiden |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
07.04.24 |
18:30 |
Weiden |
Tilburg Trappers |
|
8:1 |
1:1,4:0,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Heilbronn |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
05.04.24 |
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Weiden |
|
2:5 |
1:0,0:4,1:1 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
03.04.24 |
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Heilbronn |
|
6:2 |
0:2,1:0,5:0 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden |
Tilburg Trappers |
|
6:2 |
2:0,2:0,2:2 |
01.04.24 |
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Weiden |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Heilbronn |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
30.03.24 |
18:30 |
Weiden |
Tilburg Trappers |
|
6:1 |
1:0,0:1,5:0 |
|
18:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Heilbronn |
|
6:2 |
2:1,3:1,1:0 |
24.03.24 |
18:30 |
Heilbronn |
Memmingen |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Deggendorfer |
|
5:2 |
0:2,3:0,2:0 |
22.03.24 |
20:00 |
Deggendorfer |
Tilburg Trappers |
|
4:2 |
2:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Memmingen |
Heilbronn |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Hannover Indians |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
1:5 |
1:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:30 |
Peiting |
Weiden |
|
3:5 |
2:2,1:1,0:2 |
19.03.24 |
20:00 |
Hannover Scorpions |
Hannover Indians |
|
6:3 |
2:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tilburg Trappers |
Deggendorfer |
|
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Weiden |
Peiting |
|
6:0 |
0:0,1:0,5:0 |
|
19:30 |
Heilbronn |
Memmingen |
|
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
17.03.24 |
19:00 |
Memmingen |
Heilbronn |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Hannover Indians |
Hannover Scorpions |
|
1:7 |
1:0,0:5,0:2 |
|
18:45 |
Deggendorfer |
Tilburg Trappers |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Peiting |
Weiden |
|
2:6 |
0:2,1:3,1:1 |
24.04.24 |
18:00 |
Jaroslavl |
Magnitogorsk |
|
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
22.04.24 |
18:00 |
Jaroslavl |
Magnitogorsk |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
20.04.24 |
13:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
18.04.24 |
16:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
15.04.24 |
16:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
13.04.24 |
13:00 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Magnitogorsk |
|
5:3 |
1:0,4:2,0:1 |
11.04.24 |
16:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
5:2 |
2:0,0:1,3:1 |
09.04.24 |
16:00 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Magnitogorsk |
|
5:3 |
2:3,1:0,2:0 |
08.04.24 |
16:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
07.04.24 |
13:30 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Magnitogorsk |
|
2:3pp |
1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1 |
06.04.24 |
13:30 |
Čeljabinsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
05.04.24 |
16:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
04.04.24 |
18:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Čeljabinsk |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
03.04.24 |
16:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
02.04.24 |
18:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Čeljabinsk |
|
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
30.03.24 |
15:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
Magnitogorsk |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
11:30 |
Omsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
28.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Omsk |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:3,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Spartak Moskva |
|
5:3 |
3:0,1:1,1:2 |
26.03.24 |
17:30 |
Spartak Moskva |
Magnitogorsk |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
14:30 |
Omsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
25.03.24 |
17:30 |
Petrohrad |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
4:5 |
1:2,3:1,0:2 |
23.03.24 |
12:30 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Petrohrad |
|
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
22.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Omsk |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Dynamo Moskva |
|
5:4 |
4:1,0:1,1:2 |
21.03.24 |
17:30 |
Spartak Moskva |
Magnitogorsk |
|
5:2 |
2:0,0:1,3:1 |
|
15:00 |
Jekatěrinburg |
Petrohrad |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Jaroslavl |
Omsk |
|
1:2pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Čeljabinsk |
Dynamo Moskva |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
17:30 |
Petrohrad |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Magnitogorsk |
Spartak Moskva |
|
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
18.03.24 |
17:30 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Čeljabinsk |
|
4:5pp |
1:2,1:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
14:30 |
Omsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
0:7 |
0:1,0:4,0:2 |
17.03.24 |
15:00 |
Petrohrad |
Jekatěrinburg |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
12:30 |
Magnitogorsk |
Spartak Moskva |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
16.03.24 |
15:00 |
Dynamo Moskva |
Čeljabinsk |
|
2:4 |
1:3,1:1,0:0 |
|
11:30 |
Omsk |
Jaroslavl |
|
1:2sn |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
23.04.24 |
17:30 |
Almetievsk |
AKM |
|
3:2pp |
0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0 |
22.04.24 |
17:30 |
Almetievsk |
AKM |
|
4:3 |
2:1,2:0,0:2 |
19.04.24 |
18:00 |
AKM |
Almetievsk |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
18.04.24 |
18:00 |
AKM |
Almetievsk |
|
3:4 |
0:1,1:1,2:2 |
14.04.24 |
14:00 |
Ťumeň |
Almetievsk |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:2,1:0 |
12.04.24 |
17:30 |
Almetievsk |
Ťumeň |
|
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
11.04.24 |
18:00 |
AKM |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
4:3 |
0:2,3:1,1:0 |
10.04.24 |
16:00 |
Ťumeň |
Almetievsk |
|
3:7 |
1:3,2:2,0:2 |
08.04.24 |
16:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
AKM |
|
6:1 |
2:1,2:0,2:0 |
07.04.24 |
16:00 |
Almetievsk |
Ťumeň |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
14:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
AKM |
|
2:3pp |
1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1 |
06.04.24 |
16:00 |
Almetievsk |
Ťumeň |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
04.04.24 |
18:00 |
AKM |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
03.04.24 |
18:30 |
AKM |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
3:2 |
2:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Ťumeň |
Almetievsk |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:1,1:0 |
02.04.24 |
16:00 |
Ťumeň |
Almetievsk |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:3,0:0 |
30.03.24 |
13:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
Khimik Voskresensk |
|
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
28.03.24 |
16:30 |
Almetievsk |
Kurgan |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
27.03.24 |
16:30 |
Khimik Voskresensk |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
20.03.24 |
15:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
Khimik Voskresensk |
|
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
14:30 |
Kurgan |
Almetievsk |
|
4:2 |
1:1,3:0,0:1 |
19.03.24 |
15:00 |
Ťumeň |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
|
3:1 |
2:1,0:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
15:00 |
Almetievsk |
Kurgan |
|
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
11:00 |
Khimik Voskresensk |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0 |
16.03.24 |
15:00 |
Almetievsk |
Kurgan |
|
5:4pp |
3:0,0:4,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Karelia SKA |
AKM |
|
0:1pp |
0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
11:00 |
Khimik Voskresensk |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
5:2 |
1:1,3:0,1:1 |
|
11:00 |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
Ťumeň |
|
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
25.04.24 |
17:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
23.04.24 |
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
21.04.24 |
16:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,2:0 |
19.04.24 |
17:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
17.04.24 |
17:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
6:3 |
2:1,1:2,3:0 |
10.04.24 |
17:30 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1 |
09.04.24 |
18:30 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
5:2 |
1:2,2:0,2:0 |
08.04.24 |
17:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:1,0:0,3:0 |
07.04.24 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:4 |
1:1,1:3,1:0 |
05.04.24 |
17:30 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
3:0 |
2:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
04.04.24 |
17:30 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
4:3 |
1:2,1:0,2:1 |
02.04.24 |
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:0,0:1 |
01.04.24 |
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
17:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
12:00 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
5:4pp |
3:0,0:4,1:0,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
4:5pp |
2:0,1:1,1:3,0:1 |
25.03.24 |
16:30 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1 |
23.03.24 |
15:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
11:00 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
0:6 |
0:2,0:3,0:1 |
|
08:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:7 |
0:2,1:1,1:4 |
22.03.24 |
16:30 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
12:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:5 |
0:0,2:1,0:4 |
20.03.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
6:2 |
4:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
16:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:1,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:3,0:0 |
|
12:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
2:7 |
0:3,1:2,1:2 |
18.03.24 |
15:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
10.04.24 |
17:00 |
Trenčín U20 |
Nitra U20 |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
09.04.24 |
17:00 |
Trenčín U20 |
Nitra U20 |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Zvolen U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1 |
06.04.24 |
15:30 |
Nitra U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
2:0 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
12:30 |
Žilina U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
2:1sn |
-:-,-:-,-:-,-:-,-:- |
05.04.24 |
17:00 |
Žilina U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Nitra U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
31.03.24 |
17:00 |
Zvolen U20 |
Nitra U20 |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
12:30 |
Žilina U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:1 |
30.03.24 |
17:45 |
Zvolen U20 |
Nitra U20 |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
12:30 |
Žilina U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
27.03.24 |
18:00 |
Trenčín U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Nitra U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
26.03.24 |
17:00 |
Trenčín U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
5:2 |
3:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Nitra U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
14:30 |
Trenčín U20 |
Poprad U20 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
13:30 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
0:4 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
21.03.24 |
17:00 |
Zvolen U20 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Žilina U20 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
13:30 |
Poprad U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
20.03.24 |
17:30 |
Zvolen U20 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
Nitra U20 |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Žilina U20 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
13:30 |
Poprad U20 |
Trenčín U20 |
|
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
17.03.24 |
14:15 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
1:2sn |
-:-,-:-,-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
14:00 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
5:2 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
11:30 |
Nitra U20 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
11:15 |
Trenčín U20 |
Poprad U20 |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,-:- |
16.03.24 |
17:00 |
Slovan Bratislava U20 |
Zvolen U20 |
|
2:5 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
17:00 |
Banská Bystrica U20 |
Žilina U20 |
|
1:2pp |
-:-,-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
15:30 |
Nitra U20 |
Liptovský Mikuláš U20 |
|
11:0 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
14:30 |
Trenčín U20 |
Poprad U20 |
|
3:0 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
30.03.24 |
19:30 |
Liege |
Neuwied |
|
5:4pp |
1:4,2:0,1:0,1:0 |
28.03.24 |
20:00 |
Neuwied |
Liege |
|
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
26.03.24 |
20:00 |
Liege |
Neuwied |
|
2:1 |
0:0,2:0,0:1 |
24.03.24 |
19:00 |
Neuwied |
Liege |
|
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
23.03.24 |
19:30 |
Liege |
Neuwied |
|
8:1 |
2:0,4:0,2:1 |
19.03.24 |
22:00 |
Liege |
Diez-Limburg |
|
5:0 |
0:0,4:0,1:0 |
|
20:30 |
HYS The Hague |
Neuwied |
|
4:5sn |
3:0,0:1,1:3,0:0,-:- |
17.03.24 |
19:00 |
Neuwied |
HYS The Hague |
|
4:5sn |
3:0,1:3,0:1,0:0,-:- |
|
18:30 |
Diez-Limburg |
Liege |
|
4:3sn |
0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,-:- |
03.04.24 |
18:00 |
Triglav |
CZ Bělehrad |
|
4:2 |
1:1,0:0,3:1 |
30.03.24 |
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad |
Triglav |
|
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
27.03.24 |
18:00 |
Triglav |
CZ Bělehrad |
|
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
23.03.24 |
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad |
Triglav |
|
4:3pp |
0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0 |
16.03.24 |
18:30 |
Sisak KHL |
CZ Bělehrad |
|
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
02.04.24 |
19:40 |
Turkey |
Hong Kong |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
01.04.24 |
19:30 |
Australia |
Turkey |
|
6:2 |
2:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
15:30 |
Hong Kong |
South Africa |
|
6:0 |
4:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
12:00 |
New Zealand |
North Korea |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
25.04.24 |
18:00 |
Švédsko 18 |
Kanada 18 |
|
3:6 |
1:4,2:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Lotyšsko 18 |
Finsko 18 |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
14:00 |
Czech Republic |
Švýcarsko 18 |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
USA 18 |
Slovensko 18 |
|
9:0 |
3:0,3:0,3:0 |
20.04.24 |
20:00 |
Německo 18 |
Dánsko 18 |
|
6:4 |
0:1,2:2,4:1 |
|
18:30 |
Itálie 18 |
Korea 18 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
16:30 |
Japonsko 18 |
Maďarsko 18 |
|
3:6 |
0:1,0:2,3:3 |
|
15:00 |
Estonsko 18 |
Litva 18 |
|
3:4 |
3:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Ukrajina 18 |
Rakousko 18 |
|
3:2 |
0:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
11:30 |
Francie 18 |
Slovinsko 18 |
|
2:11 |
0:6,0:3,2:2 |
19.04.24 |
18:30 |
Korea 18 |
Estonsko 18 |
|
3:4 |
1:2,0:2,2:0 |
|
15:00 |
Slovinsko 18 |
Litva 18 |
|
5:2 |
2:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
11:30 |
Itálie 18 |
Francie 18 |
|
0:6 |
0:2,0:2,0:2 |
18.04.24 |
20:00 |
Dánsko 18 |
Rakousko 18 |
|
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
16:30 |
Japonsko 18 |
Německo 18 |
|
2:6 |
1:2,0:3,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Maďarsko 18 |
Ukrajina 18 |
|
4:7 |
0:1,1:4,3:2 |
17.04.24 |
20:00 |
Dánsko 18 |
Japonsko 18 |
|
4:2 |
2:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:30 |
Francie 18 |
Estonsko 18 |
|
3:4 |
2:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
Německo 18 |
Ukrajina 18 |
|
2:1pp |
0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Litva 18 |
Korea 18 |
|
5:2 |
0:1,1:1,4:0 |
|
13:00 |
Rakousko 18 |
Maďarsko 18 |
|
6:5sn |
0:1,2:2,3:2,0:0,-:- |
|
11:30 |
Slovinsko 18 |
Itálie 18 |
|
4:3 |
2:0,2:1,0:2 |
15.04.24 |
20:00 |
Dánsko 18 |
Ukrajina 18 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Slovinsko 18 |
Estonsko 18 |
|
6:2 |
1:1,2:0,3:1 |
|
16:30 |
Japonsko 18 |
Rakousko 18 |
|
3:6 |
0:3,1:2,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Francie 18 |
Korea 18 |
|
3:1 |
1:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
13:00 |
Německo 18 |
Maďarsko 18 |
|
8:2 |
2:1,4:1,2:0 |
|
11:30 |
Itálie 18 |
Litva 18 |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
14.04.24 |
20:00 |
Ukrajina 18 |
Japonsko 18 |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Korea 18 |
Slovinsko 18 |
|
5:3 |
1:0,1:1,3:2 |
|
16:30 |
Maďarsko 18 |
Dánsko 18 |
|
4:1 |
1:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Estonsko 18 |
Itálie 18 |
|
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Rakousko 18 |
Německo 18 |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
11:30 |
Litva 18 |
Francie 18 |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
23.04.24 |
20:00 |
Polsko 18 |
Chorvatsko 18 |
|
8:0 |
5:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
16:30 |
Great Britain |
Nizozemí 18 |
|
9:1 |
3:0,4:0,2:1 |
|
13:00 |
Srbsko 18 |
Rumunsko 18 |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
21.04.24 |
20:00 |
Nizozemí 18 |
Polsko 18 |
|
0:3 |
0:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
Srbsko 18 |
Chorvatsko 18 |
|
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
13:00 |
Rumunsko 18 |
Great Britain |
|
2:9 |
1:3,0:2,1:4 |
20.04.24 |
20:00 |
Chorvatsko 18 |
Nizozemí 18 |
|
3:5 |
1:1,0:3,2:1 |
|
16:30 |
Polsko 18 |
Rumunsko 18 |
|
7:0 |
0:0,5:0,2:0 |
|
13:00 |
Great Britain |
Srbsko 18 |
|
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
18.04.24 |
20:00 |
Polsko 18 |
Srbsko 18 |
|
10:1 |
2:1,4:0,4:0 |
|
16:30 |
Rumunsko 18 |
Nizozemí 18 |
|
2:5 |
2:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
13:00 |
Chorvatsko 18 |
Great Britain |
|
2:4 |
2:1,0:1,0:2 |
17.04.24 |
20:00 |
Nizozemí 18 |
Srbsko 18 |
|
7:2 |
2:0,3:0,2:2 |
|
16:30 |
Great Britain |
Polsko 18 |
|
4:6 |
0:3,2:0,2:3 |
|
13:00 |
Chorvatsko 18 |
Rumunsko 18 |
|
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:1 |
23.03.24 |
20:00 |
Španělsko 18 |
Čína 18 |
|
2:8 |
2:4,0:2,0:2 |
|
16:30 |
Bulharsko 18 |
Austrálie 18 |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:0,0:3 |
|
13:00 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
Izrael 18 |
|
5:3 |
2:0,0:3,3:0 |
21.03.24 |
20:00 |
Izrael 18 |
Španělsko 18 |
|
1:11 |
0:2,0:6,1:3 |
|
16:30 |
Austrálie 18 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
|
4:5pp |
0:0,0:4,4:0,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Bulharsko 18 |
Čína 18 |
|
2:7 |
1:4,1:2,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
20:00 |
Španělsko 18 |
Austrálie 18 |
|
7:1 |
1:1,4:0,2:0 |
|
16:30 |
Čína 18 |
Izrael 18 |
|
7:4 |
2:1,5:2,0:1 |
|
13:00 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
Bulharsko 18 |
|
2:8 |
1:3,0:3,1:2 |
18.03.24 |
20:00 |
Španělsko 18 |
Bulharsko 18 |
|
4:5pp |
3:1,1:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
16:30 |
Čína 18 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
|
5:3 |
1:1,3:1,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Austrálie 18 |
Izrael 18 |
|
12:4 |
5:2,3:1,4:1 |
17.03.24 |
20:00 |
Chinese Taipei 18 |
Španělsko 18 |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:2,0:3 |
|
16:30 |
Izrael 18 |
Bulharsko 18 |
|
6:7 |
1:3,4:3,1:1 |
|
13:00 |
Čína 18 |
Austrálie 18 |
|
6:3 |
3:3,1:0,2:0 |
17.04.24 |
16:30 |
Latvia |
Ukraine |
|
1:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
21.04.24 |
15:30 |
Švédsko 17 |
Finsko 17 |
|
5:6pp |
1:3,2:2,2:0,0:1 |
|
12:00 |
Slovensko 17 |
Czech Republic |
|
0:6 |
0:2,0:1,0:3 |
20.04.24 |
17:00 |
Švédsko 17 |
Slovensko 17 |
|
4:1 |
2:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
13:30 |
Finsko 17 |
Švýcarsko 17 |
|
7:2 |
2:0,3:0,2:2 |
19.04.24 |
19:00 |
Finsko 17 |
Slovensko 17 |
|
2:6 |
1:1,1:4,0:1 |
|
15:30 |
Švýcarsko 17 |
Czech Republic |
|
2:3 |
2:1,0:1,0:1 |
18.04.24 |
19:00 |
Czech Republic |
Švédsko 17 |
|
6:2 |
1:0,0:2,5:0 |
|
15:30 |
Švýcarsko 17 |
Slovensko 17 |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:2,0:0 |
17.04.24 |
19:00 |
Švédsko 17 |
Švýcarsko 17 |
|
7:0 |
2:0,4:0,1:0 |
|
15:30 |
Czech Republic |
Finsko 17 |
|
6:3 |
1:0,2:2,3:1 |
23.04.24 |
17:00 |
Kanada 18 |
Norsko 18 |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0 |
25.04.24 |
10:30 |
Kazachstán 20 |
Bělorusko 20 |
|
0:7 |
0:2,0:3,0:2 |
13.04.24 |
15:00 |
Hungary |
Austria |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1 |