HokejLive.netRusko › MHL U21

MHL U21 - Rusko

Posledné výsledky

HC MVD Balashikha U21

0:4
(0:1,0:1,0:2)
28.09.,18:00, Ukončené
H2H »

MHC Spartak Moscow U21

Loko Yaroslavl U21

3:4pp
(1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1)
28.09.,17:30, Ukončené
H2H »

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21

5:1
(1:0,0:0,4:1)
28.09.,17:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Sputnik Almetievsk U21

Almaz Cherepovets U21

4:3sn
(1:3,2:0,0:0,0:0,1:0)
28.09.,16:00, Ukončené
H2H »

SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21

Oktan Perm U21

2:3sn
(0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1)
28.09.,16:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Irbis Kazan U21

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

2:1sn
(0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0)
28.09.,15:30, Ukončené
H2H »

Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21

Tyumen Legion U21

0:7
(0:1,0:2,0:4)
28.09.,14:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Tolpar Ufa U21

Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21

3:4
(1:2,1:1,1:1)
28.09.,11:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Kapitan Stupino U21

Sakhalinskie Akuly U21

3:2
(3:0,0:2,0:0)
28.09.,10:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Taifun Primorsky Krai U21

HC MVD Balashikha U21

1:0
(0:0,1:0,0:0)
27.09.,18:00, Ukončené
H2H »

MHC Spartak Moscow U21

Krylya Sovetov MHC U21

4:2
(2:0,0:1,2:1)
27.09.,18:00, Ukončené
H2H »

AKM U21

Mikhaylov Academy U21

4:1
(1:0,0:1,3:0)
27.09.,18:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21

Loko Yaroslavl U21

4:5
(2:3,2:2,0:0)
27.09.,17:30, Ukončené
H2H »

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

Almaz Cherepovets U21

3:6
(2:2,0:2,1:2)
27.09.,16:00, Ukončené
H2H »

SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21

Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21

8:1
(2:0,3:0,3:1)
27.09.,16:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21

Sarmaty Orenburg U21

2:5
(0:3,0:0,2:2)
27.09.,15:30, Ukončené
H2H »

Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21

Ladia Tolyatti U21

2:5
(0:2,1:2,1:1)
27.09.,15:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Omskye Yastreby U21

Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21

2:3
(0:1,1:1,1:1)
27.09.,11:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Kapitan Stupino U21

Sakhalinskie Akuly U21

3:0
(1:0,1:0,1:0)
27.09.,10:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Taifun Primorsky Krai U21

Najbližšie zápasy

nenájdený žiadny zápas

Celková tabuľka

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Kapitan Stupino U21 11 7 1 0 2 13 36 23 18
2. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 10 8 0 1 0 22 48 26 17
3. Omskye Yastreby U21 10 6 1 0 2 12 41 29 16
4. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 9 4 2 0 1 14 33 19 16
5. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 9 4 2 0 1 15 31 16 16
6. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 11 5 1 2 0 9 39 30 16
7. HC MVD Balashikha U21 12 3 2 2 1 4 27 23 16
8. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 11 1 3 2 0 2 30 28 16
9. Tolpar Ufa U21 10 7 0 0 3 21 40 19 14
10. Mikhaylov Academy U21 10 7 0 0 3 9 36 27 14
11. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 10 6 0 2 0 20 39 19 14
12. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 11 6 0 1 3 6 37 31 13
13. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 10 4 1 1 2 15 37 22 13
14. Loko Yaroslavl U21 10 5 0 3 -1 9 33 24 13
15. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 10 2 2 1 2 9 29 20 13
16. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 8 4 1 0 2 11 34 23 12
17. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 10 1 2 1 3 -1 24 25 11
18. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 10 -3 4 1 3 -4 31 35 11
19. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 9 3 1 0 4 8 28 20 10
20. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 9 3 1 0 4 6 29 23 10
21. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 8 4 0 1 2 1 21 20 9
22. Loko-76 U21 9 4 0 0 5 -4 21 25 8
23. Ladia Tolyatti U21 8 4 0 0 4 -6 21 27 8
24. Irbis Kazan U21 9 2 1 0 5 3 17 14 8
25. Oktan Perm U21 9 1 1 2 2 -16 18 34 8
26. Almaz Cherepovets U21 10 -1 2 2 3 -17 19 36 8
27. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 7 1 1 1 2 -5 27 32 7
28. SKA-Varyagi U21 10 2 0 3 2 -10 30 40 7
29. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 9 3 0 0 6 -10 23 33 6
30. AKM U21 7 1 1 0 4 -4 19 23 6
31. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 2 0 2 2 -11 21 32 6
32. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 9 2 0 1 5 -7 21 28 5
33. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 13 0 1 1 9 -32 18 50 5
34. Tyumen Legion U21 7 1 0 1 4 -16 15 31 3
35. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 8 1 0 1 5 -23 13 36 3
36. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 8 1 0 0 7 -15 21 36 2
37. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 9 -1 1 0 8 -28 13 41 2