Baranavichy

Bělorusko 18

Shinik Bobruisk

Pinskiye Yastreby

Brest

Vitebsk

Třinec U21

Kladno U21

Sparta Praha U21

Salzburg U21

Liberec U21

Zlín U21

Plzeň U21

Litvínov U21

Vítkovice U21

České Budějovice U21

Hradec Králové U21

Kometa Brno U21

Hradec Králové

Plzeň

Karlovy Vary

Kladno

Litvínov

Pardubice

Mladá Boleslav

Kometa Brno

Vítkovice

Liberec

Zlín

Olomouc

Esbjerg

Sonderjylland IK

Aalborg

Rungsted

Fredrikshavn

Odense

Herlev

Herning

IFK Helsinki

Hämeenlinna

Ilves Tampere

Kärpät

Jukurit Mikkeli

KooKoo Kouvola

Kalpa Kuopio

Jyp Jyväskylä

Lukko Rauma

Tappara Tampere

Lahti Pelicans

TPS Turku

Saipa

Sport Vaasa

Anglet

Chamonix

Gap

Briancon

Grenoble

Amiens

Mulhouse

Bordeaux

Rouen

Angers

Niagara IceDogs

Sudbury Wolves

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Saint John Sea Dogs

Halifax Mooseheads

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Humo Tashkent 2

Kulager

Almaty HK

Astana HK

Arlan Kokshetau

Arystan Temirtau

Vasas Stars

Brašov

Fehérvár AV19

Ferencváros Budapešť

Dunaůjváros

Debreceni HK

Csíkszereda

Ujpest Budapest

Gheorgheni

Hokiklub Budapest

Eisbaren

Köln

Mannheim

München

Ingolstadt ERC

Krefeld

Augsburg

Düsseldorf

Iserlohn Roosters

Schwenningen

Straubing

Bremerhaven

Heilbronn

Landshut

Bayreuth ESV

Freiburg

Ravensburg

Bietigheim

Bad Nauheim

Frankfurt

Kassel

Crimmitschau

Dresden

Kaufbeuren

Lausitzer Füchse

Bad Tölz

Lillehammer

Grüner

Katowice

Tychy

Jastrzebie JKH GKS

Janów

Toruň

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk

Unia Osvětim

CE Wien II

Olimpia Ljublana

Bolzano

Klagenfurt

Salzburg

Linz

Innsbruck

Znojmo

Villach

CE Wien

Jaroslavl

Vitiaz Chekhov

Barys Astana

15:30, 1. prestávka
LIVE CENTRUM »

Čeljabinsk

Novosibirsk

14:30, 2. prestávka
LIVE CENTRUM »

Chabarovsk Amur

HC MVD Balashikha U21

Atlanty Mytishchi U21

SKA-Varyagi U21

Almaz Cherepovets U21

ORG Beijing U21

Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21

HK Riga U21

Krylya Sovetov MHC U21

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

Loko Yaroslavl U21

Tyumen Legion U21

Sputnik Almetievsk U21

Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21

SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21

Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21

Tolpar Ufa U21

Altay Barnaul U21

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

Omskye Yastreby U21

Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21

Kurgan

Humo Tashkent

Gornyak Uchaly

15:30, 1. prestávka
LIVE CENTRUM »

Khimik Voskresensk

Yuzhny Ural Orsk

15:30, 1. prestávka
LIVE CENTRUM »

Zvezda Chekhov

Tseng Tou Jilin

ORG Beijing

Dubnica

Bratislava HC

Martin

Spišská Nová Ves

Považská Bystrica

Topolčany

Trnava

Levice

Skalica

Žilina

Nitra U20

Slovensko 18

Trenčín

Slovan Bratislava

Nitra

Miskolci JJSE

Budapest MAC

Detva 07 HC

Banská Bystrica

Košice

Michalovce

Poprad

Liptovský Mikuláš

Nové Zámky

Ambri Piota

Servette GE

Bern

Biel Bienne EHC

Langnau

Zug

SC Curych

Lausanne

Leksands IF

Brynäs IF

HV 71

Linköping HC

Vita Hästen

Timra IK

Karlskrona HK

Bjorkloven

Modo

Västerviks

Almtuna IS

Karlskoga BIK

Vasteras

AIK Stockholm

Sodertalje SK

Mora IK

Kristianstads

Tingsryds AIF

Irbis-Skate Sofia

Skautafelag Akureyrar

Irbis-Skate Sofia

Zeytinburnu Istanbul

Herentals

Bat Yam HC

San Sebastian

Zagreb KHL

Skautafelag Akureyrar

CZ Bělehrad

September - 2019
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30