Gomel

match id: 3332839
3:0
(1:0,0:0,2:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Něman Grodno

Shakhtar Soligorsk

match id: 3332840
2:1
(0:0,1:0,1:1)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Bělorusko 20

Junost Minsk

match id: 3332841
2:0
(0:0,1:0,1:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Dinamo Maladzyechna

Žlobin

match id: 3332842
3:4pp
(1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:21, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Lida

Brest

match id: 3344630
4:1
(0:1,3:0,1:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Baranavichy

Ústí n. Labem

match id: 3223175
1:2
(0:0,0:1,1:1)
17:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Frýdek - Místek

Herlev

match id: 3273655
4:0
(2:0,1:0,1:0)
19:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Rodovre Kobenhavn

Herning

match id: 3273656
2:5
(2:1,0:2,0:2)
19:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Rungsted

Totempo Hvidovre HVIK

match id: 3273657
5:2
(3:2,0:0,2:0)
19:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Esbjerg

Odense

match id: 3273658
0:2
(0:0,0:0,0:2)
19:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Fredrikshavn

Sonderjylland IK

match id: 3273659
6:4
(1:1,2:1,3:2)
19:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Aalborg

Kalpa Kuopio

match id: 3220650
2:0
(0:0,0:0,2:0)
17:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Lukko Rauma

TPS Turku

match id: 3220651
2:3sn
(2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:2)
17:30***status id:3***status_live id:22, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Kärpät

Sport Vaasa

match id: 3220652
3:4pp
(1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1)
17:30***status id:3***status_live id:21, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

IFK Helsinki

Gap

match id: 3237669
1:2pp
(0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1)
20:30***status id:3***status_live id:21, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Lyon

Bordeaux

match id: 3237668
1:2
(0:0,1:1,0:1)
20:15***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Angers

Amiens

match id: 3237667
0:3
(0:0,0:1,0:2)
20:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Rouen

Grenoble

match id: 3237670
2:0
(1:0,1:0,0:0)
20:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Anglet

Mulhouse

match id: 3237671
2:0
(1:0,0:0,1:0)
20:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Chamonix

Nice

match id: 3237672
6:1
(0:1,2:0,4:0)
20:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Strasbourg

Lillehammer

match id: 3293449
2:3
(2:1,0:1,0:1)
19:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Storhamar

Stjernen

match id: 3293447
3:2sn
(1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,2:1)
18:30***status id:3***status_live id:22, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Stavanger

Ringerike IHK

match id: 3293448
2:0
(2:0,0:0,0:0)
18:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Manglerud

Valerenga Oslo

match id: 3293450
3:0
(2:0,1:0,0:0)
18:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Sapsborg Sparta

Katowice

match id: 3290618
5:2
(2:0,2:0,1:2)
18:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Tychy

Orlik Opole

match id: 3290619
6:5pp
(2:2,2:1,1:2,1:0)
18:30***status id:3***status_live id:21, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Polsko 20

Feldkirch

match id: 3297541
6:3
(4:0,2:1,0:2)
19:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Bregenzerwald

Dynamo Moskva

match id: 3253585
4:2
(1:1,3:0,0:1)
18:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Vitiaz Chekhov

Čerepovec

match id: 3253584
0:5
(0:2,0:3,0:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Petrohrad

Yaroslavl

match id: 3253586
1:2
(1:0,0:2,0:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Dynamo Minsk

Nižnyj Novgorod

match id: 3253587
2:4
(1:2,0:0,1:2)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Kazaň

Ufa

match id: 3253588
3:1
(1:0,1:1,1:0)
16:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Novosibirsk

Barys Astana

match id: 3253583
3:4sn
(0:3,2:0,1:0,0:0,2:3)
15:30***status id:3***status_live id:22, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Omsk

HC MVD Balashikha U21

match id: 3317472
6:1
(2:0,3:0,1:1)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

HK Riga U21

Kapitan Stupino U21

match id: 3317473
0:1
(0:0,0:1,0:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21

SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21

match id: 3317476
4:1
(0:0,2:1,2:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Loko Yaroslavl U21

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

match id: 3317471
1:3
(0:0,0:1,1:2)
17:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Almaz Cherepovets U21

Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21

match id: 3317475
1:2
(0:0,0:1,1:1)
17:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Atlanty Mytishchi U21

Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21

match id: 3317474
2:1pp
(1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0)
16:00***status id:3***status_live id:21, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

SKA-Varyagi U21

Taifun Primorsky Krai U21

match id: 3317477
5:2
(1:1,3:0,1:1)
09:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Red Star Kunlun U21

Sarov

match id: 3316487
2:1sn
(0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,3:2)
17:30***status id:3***status_live id:22, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Karelia SKA

Tambov

match id: 3316488
4:3sn
(1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,4:0)
17:30***status id:3***status_live id:22, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Dinamo St. Petersburg

Budapest MAC

match id: 3285159
4:0
(0:0,3:0,1:0)
19:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Banská Bystrica

Trenčín

match id: 3285156
3:2pp
(1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:21, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Liptovský Mikuláš

Nitra

match id: 3285157
4:1
(2:1,1:0,1:0)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Poprad

Zvolen

match id: 3285158
6:1
(2:0,1:0,3:1)
18:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Detva 07 HC

Košice

match id: 3285154
6:3
(3:0,1:3,2:0)
17:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Miskolci JJSE

Žilina

match id: 3285155
2:3
(0:1,1:0,1:2)
17:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Nové Zámky

Basel EHC

match id: 3334601
0:6
(0:2,0:2,0:2)
20:15***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Langnau

Ajoie

match id: 3334598
2:7
(0:3,2:2,0:2)
20:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Lausanne

Thurgau

match id: 3334599
0:5
(0:2,0:2,0:1)
20:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Ambri Piota

Winterthur

match id: 3334600
1:4
(0:3,0:1,1:0)
20:00***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Zug

GCK Lions

match id: 3334596
1:7
(0:2,0:4,1:1)
19:45***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Davos

Visp

match id: 3334597
2:4
(2:1,0:0,0:3)
19:45***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Servette GE

Wiki-Münsingen

match id: 3334611
0:6
(0:1,0:1,0:4)
19:45***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Bern

Dudingen

match id: 3334606
0:3
(0:0,0:2,0:1)
19:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Chaux de Fonds

flag_united_kingdom.png Veľká Británia - Elite League

TabuľkaTímyRozpis / Výsledky

Guildford

match id: 3303368
1:4
(0:1,1:0,0:3)
20:30***status id:3***status_live id:3, Ukončené
LIVE CENTRUM »

Fife