26.03.24 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
23.03.24 |
08:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:7 |
0:2,1:1,1:4 |
22.03.24 |
12:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:5 |
0:0,2:1,0:4 |
19.03.24 |
12:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
2:7 |
0:3,1:2,1:2 |
18.03.24 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
12.03.24 |
14:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:2pp |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1 |
11.03.24 |
14:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:2sn |
0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:- |
08.03.24 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
|
6:1 |
2:1,2:0,2:0 |
07.03.24 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
|
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:1 |
23.02.24 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
|
2:3sn |
0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,-:- |
21.02.24 |
12:30 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
|
3:6 |
1:1,1:3,1:2 |
13.02.24 |
14:00 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
06.02.24 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
05.02.24 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
3:4sn |
0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,-:- |
02.02.24 |
15:00 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
3:4 |
0:2,3:1,0:1 |
01.02.24 |
15:00 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
4:5pp |
1:2,1:1,2:1,0:1 |
28.01.24 |
11:00 |
Oktan Perm U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
25.01.24 |
13:00 |
Tyumen Legion U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:3 |
0:0,1:0,1:3 |
18.01.24 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
|
6:4 |
1:1,5:2,0:1 |
16.01.24 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
|
4:0 |
3:0,0:0,1:0 |
14.01.24 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
13.01.24 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:2,1:0 |
08.01.24 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
|
3:2sn |
2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
06.01.24 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 |
|
9:1 |
4:0,3:0,2:1 |
29.12.23 |
12:30 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
5:3 |
3:1,2:1,0:1 |
27.12.23 |
12:30 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
25.12.23 |
12:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
3:4 |
1:1,2:1,0:2 |
24.12.23 |
08:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
18.12.23 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
17.12.23 |
09:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
09.12.23 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk U21 |
|
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
06.12.23 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 |
|
4:5pp |
2:2,0:1,2:1,0:1 |
28.11.23 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
26.11.23 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:5 |
0:0,1:2,0:3 |
24.11.23 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
|
6:3 |
2:1,3:1,1:1 |
23.11.23 |
12:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
14.11.23 |
15:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,0:0,2:2,1:0 |
13.11.23 |
15:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
08.11.23 |
16:00 |
Sputnik Almetievsk U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:5 |
0:2,2:0,0:3 |
06.11.23 |
11:00 |
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
3:4 |
0:2,1:1,2:1 |
02.11.23 |
12:30 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
|
7:1 |
0:1,2:0,5:0 |
31.10.23 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
28.10.23 |
11:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
26.10.23 |
14:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
23.10.23 |
14:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:0,1:2 |
18.10.23 |
14:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Loko-76 U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
16.10.23 |
14:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Ladia Tolyatti U21 |
|
5:2 |
3:1,0:0,2:1 |
12.10.23 |
12:00 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
09.10.23 |
14:00 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
03.10.23 |
14:00 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
02.10.23 |
14:00 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
7:2 |
1:0,2:1,4:1 |
29.09.23 |
13:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:3 |
1:0,0:1,0:2 |
28.09.23 |
15:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:3 |
0:3,2:0,0:0 |
23.09.23 |
11:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Oktan Perm U21 |
|
6:0 |
4:0,1:0,1:0 |
21.09.23 |
14:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Tyumen Legion U21 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
15.09.23 |
14:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
3:7 |
0:1,2:3,1:3 |
13.09.23 |
14:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
3:2 |
1:2,0:0,2:0 |
08.09.23 |
17:30 |
Loko-76 U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
05.09.23 |
15:00 |
Ladia Tolyatti U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |