Lokomotiv Orsha

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Junost Minsk

Novopolock

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Vitebsk

Žlobin

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Shakhtar Soligorsk

Frýdek - Místek

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Slavia Praha

Poruba

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Třebíč

Šumperk

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Přerov

Pardubice B

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Kolín

Jihlava

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Sokolov

Vsetín

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Prostějov

Zlín

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Litoměřice

Rodovre Kobenhavn

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Herlev

flag_european_union.png Európa - Champions Hockey League

Salzburg

20:20, Nezačaté
H2H

Fribourg

Slovan Bratislava

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Rapperswill

Eisbaren

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Hradec Králové

Olimpia Ljublana

19:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Zug

TPS Turku

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Wolfsburg

München

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Tappara Tampere

KOO-VEE Tampere

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Zemgale/LLU

Kiekko-Vantaa

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Kettera Imarta

Ässät Pori

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Kärpät

Kalpa Kuopio

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

IFK Helsinki

KooKoo Kouvola

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Lahti Pelicans

Sport Vaasa

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Hämeenlinna

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

00:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Halifax Mooseheads

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

00:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Victoriaville Tigres

Saskatoon Blades

Lethbridge Hurricanes

Almaty HK

15:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Humo Tashkent

Kulager

15:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Gornyak Rudny

Nomad Astana

15:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Beibarys Atyrau

Sary-Arka Karaganda

15:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Aktobe

Dinaburga HK

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Riga HS

Bietigheim

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Ingolstadt ERC

Landsberg 2000

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Klostersee

Gjovik

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Comet Halden

Bregenzerwald

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Zell Am See

Spartak Moskva

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Petrohrad

Dynamo Minsk

18:10, Nezačaté
H2H

Vitiaz Chekhov

Dinamo St. Petersburg

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Tambov

Karelia SKA

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Penza

Novokuzněck

Kurgan

Omskie Krylia

Gornyak Uchaly

Mikhaylov Academy U21

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

SKA-GUOR Karelia U21

Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

AKM U21

SKA-Varyagi U21

Taifun Primorsky Krai U21

Sakhalinskie Akuly U21

Nitra U20

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Banská Bystrica U20

Brezno

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Považská Bystrica

Humenné

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Skalica

Martin

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Trnava

Žiar nad Hronom

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Levice

Žilina

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Topolčany

Slovan Bratislava B

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Dubnica

Maribor

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Celje

Triglav

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Slavija Ljubljana

Bjorkloven

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Almtuna IS

Mora IK

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

AIK Stockholm

Sodertalje SK

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Vita Hästen

Tingsryds AIF

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Karlskoga BIK

Október - 2022
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31