Lida

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Junost Minsk

Brest

17:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Dinamo Maladzyechna

Něman Grodno

16:25, Nezačaté
H2H

Shakhtar Soligorsk

Plzeň U21

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Sparta Praha U21

Karlovy Vary

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Kometa Brno

Mladá Boleslav

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Olomouc

Kometa Brno

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Karlovy Vary

Esbjerg

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Rungsted

Tappara Tampere

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

IFK Helsinki

Heinolan Peliitat

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

KeuPa HT

Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds

Sudbury Wolves

Flint Firebirds

Saginaw Spirit

Victoriaville Tigres

Shawinigan Cataractes

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Charlottetown Islanders

Saint John Sea Dogs

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Winnipeg Ice

Moose Jaw Warriors

Aktobe

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Gornyak Rudny

Beibarys Atyrau

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Arystan Temirtau

Almaty HK

15:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Barys Astana

Riga HS

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Liepajas Metalurgs

Iserlohn Roosters

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Wolfsburg

Grüner

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Stavanger

Frisk/Asker

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Sapsborg Sparta

Stjernen

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Lillehammer

Storhamar

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Manglerud

Valerenga Oslo

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Ringerike IHK

Sanok

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Podhale Nowy Targ

Cortina

20:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Ritten Collalbo

Fassa

20:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Feldkirch

Merano Junior

20:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Gherdeina Selva

Vipiteno

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Lustenau

Klagenfurt II

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Kitzbühel

Linz II

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Salzburg II

CSKA Moskva

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Ufa

Petrohrad

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Red Star Kunlun

Vitiaz Chekhov

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Spartak Moskva

Nižněkamsk

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Dynamo Moskva

Jokerit Helsinki

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Magnitogorsk

Chabarovsk Amur

Admiral Vladivostok

Atlanty Mytishchi U21

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

Irbis Kazan U21

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Tyumen Legion U21

MHC Spartak Moscow U21

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Mikhaylov Academy U21

Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21

SKA-Varyagi U21

Penza

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Novokuzněck

Chelmet Čeljabinsk

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

Kurgan

15:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Ťumeň

Yuzhny Ural Orsk

15:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Zvezda Chekhov

Slovan Bratislava

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Poprad

Olimpia Ljublana

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Maribor

Brynas Gavle

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Malmo IF

Djurgarden IF

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Oskarshamn

Farjestad

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Örebro HK

Lulea HF

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Leksand IF

Skelleftea AIK

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Rogle BK

Timra IK

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Linköpings

Vaxjö Lakers HC

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Frolunda

USA - AHL

Laval Rocket

Manitoba Moose

USA - NHL

Las Vegas

St. Louis

Philadelphia

Boston

Manchester Storm

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Dundee

Október - 2021
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031