Lokomotiv Orsha

Něman Grodno

Brest

Lida

Dinamo Maladzyechna

Vitebsk

Mladá Boleslav

17:10, Nezačaté
H2H

Litvínov

České Budějovice

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Liberec

Olomouc

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Hradec Králové

Pardubice

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Kometa Brno

Plzeň

Třinec

Sparta Praha

Kladno

Vítkovice

Karlovy Vary

Aalborg

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Herlev

Fredrikshavn

Odense

Ilves Tampere

Saipa

Anglet

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Cergy-Pontoise

Briancon

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Rouen

Gap

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Mulhouse

Amiens

17:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Grenoble

Nice

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Angers

Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds

Kitchener Rangers

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Erie Otters

Mississauga Steelheads

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Kingston Frontenacs

Ottawa 67's

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Sudbury Wolves

Owen Sound Attack

Guelph Storm

Peterborough Petes

Ottawa 67's

Saginaw Spirit

Windsor Spitfires

Erie Otters

Barrie Colts

Flint Firebirds

Sarnia Sting

Niagara IceDogs

North Bay Battalion

Drummondville Voltigeurs

22:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

Moncton Wildcats

21:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Halifax Mooseheads

Rimouski Océanic

21:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Sherbrooke Phoenix

21:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Charlottetown Islanders

Saint John Sea Dogs

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Saint John Sea Dogs

Val-d'Or Foreurs

Medicine Hat Tigers

00:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Prince Albert Raiders

Vancouver Giants

23:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Portland Winterhawks

Kelowna Rockets

Moose Jaw Warriors

Tri-City Americans

Spokane Chiefs

Victoria Royals

Regina Pats

Medicine Hat Tigers

Calgary Hitmen

Prince George Cougars

Kamloops Blazers

Red Deer Rebels

Prince Albert Raiders

Brandon Wheat Kings

Lethbridge Hurricanes

Saskatoon Blades

Winnipeg Ice

Swift Current Broncos

Edmonton Oil Kings

Humo Tashkent

Kazzinc-Torpedo

Almaty HK

Barys Astana

Mogo HK

Energija Elektrenai

Debreceni HK

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Fehérvár AV19 II

Miskolci JJSE

Dunaůjváros

East Hokkaido Cranes

Anyang Halla

Oji Eagles

Tohoku Free Blades

Yokohama Grits

Nikko Ice Bucks

Krefeld

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Heilbronn

Crimmitschau

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Bayreuth ESV

Dresden

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Landshut

Selb

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Lausitzer Füchse

Kassel

Bad Nauheim

Ravensburg

Freiburg

Kaufbeuren

Regensburg

Norimberk

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Bietigheim

Augsburg

Straubing

Köln

Iserlohn Roosters

Mannheim

Wolfsburg

Eisbaren

Düsseldorf

München

Frankfurt

Bremerhaven

Schwenningen

Essen

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Crocodiles Hamburg

Duisburg

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Tilburg Trappers

Hammer Eisbären

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Herner EV

Diez-Limburg

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Erfurt EHC

Herforder EV

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Halle MEC

Leipzig

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Hannover Indians

Füssen EV

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Klostersee

Krefelder EV

17:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Rostock Piranhas

Tölzer Löwen

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Peiting

Lindau

Riessersee

Weiden

15:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Hochstadter

Landsberg 2000

14:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Memmingen

Passau Black Hawks

14:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Deggendorfer

Nidaros

Furuset

Hasle Loren

Narvik

Lillehammer

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Stjernen

Kraków

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Jastrzebie JKH GKS

Katowice

Sanok

Toruň

Unia Osvětim

Vipiteno

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Gherdeina Selva

Fehérvár AV19

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Bolzano

Olimpia Ljublana

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Villach

Graz

CE Wien

Klagenfurt

Asiago

Salzburg

Linz

Kazaň

Sochi

Ufa

Magnitogorsk

Čeljabinsk

Spartak Moskva

Almetievsk

Voroněž

Karelia SKA

Bars Kazan

Iževsk

Rostov

Dinamo St. Petersburg

Togliatti

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

Almaz Cherepovets U21

Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21

Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21

Kapitan Stupino U21

Taifun Primorsky Krai U21

MHC Spartak Moscow U21

Krylya Sovetov MHC U21

Košice

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Spišská Nová Ves

Nové Zámky

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Michalovce

Poprad

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Banská Bystrica

Zvolen

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Prešov

Nitra

Trenčín

Liptovský Mikuláš

Slovan Bratislava

Martin U20

Trenčín U20

Košice U20

Trnava U20

Zvolen U20

Žilina U20

Poprad U20

Skalica U20

Michalovce U20

Nitra U20

Slovan Bratislava U20

Banská Bystrica U20

Zug

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

SC Curych

Davos

Rapperswill

Göteborg HC

14:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Leksands IF

Djurgardens IF

MODO Hockey

Linköping HC

Lulea HF

Tingsryds AIF

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Kristianstads

AIK Stockholm

Sodertalje SK

Herentals

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Zoetermeer

Limburg

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Mechelen

Liege

18:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Leuven

Ontario Reign

00:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Tucson Roadrunners

Bridgeport Islanders

21:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Springfield Thunderbirds

Calgary Wranglers

21:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Abbotsford Canucks

Bakersfield Condors

San Jose Barracuda

San Diego Gulls

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Ontario Reign

Tucson Roadrunners

Chicago Wolves

Texas Stars

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Rochester Americans

Grand Rapids Griffins

Manitoba Moose

Springfield Thunderbirds

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Belleville Senators

Laval Rocket

Hartford Wolf Pack

Hershey Bears

Milwaukee Admirals

Rockford IceHogs

Syracuse Crunch

Providence Bruins

Charlotte Checkers

Utica Comets

Minnesota

20:07, Nezačaté
H2H

Arizona

Las Vegas

Vancouver

Colorado

Dallas

NY Islanders

Philadelphia

Nashville

01:30, Odložené
H2H

Columbus

Pittsburgh

Toronto

New Jersey

Washington

Florida

St. Louis

Fife

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Cardiff

Coventry Blaze

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Belfast Giants

Nottingham

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Manchester Storm

November - 2022
PonUtStrŠtvPiaSoNe
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930