24.03.24 |
21:00 |
London Knights |
Guelph Storm |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
23.03.24 |
00:00 |
London Knights |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
4:3 |
0:1,3:1,1:1 |
17.03.24 |
21:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
London Knights |
|
4:7 |
2:5,1:1,1:1 |
16.03.24 |
00:00 |
London Knights |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
6:3 |
2:1,2:1,2:1 |
14.03.24 |
00:00 |
Erie Otters |
London Knights |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:0,1:3 |
09.03.24 |
22:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sarnia Sting |
|
6:1 |
2:0,1:0,3:1 |
07.03.24 |
00:30 |
Guelph Storm |
London Knights |
|
5:4 |
3:0,0:2,2:2 |
03.03.24 |
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
London Knights |
|
3:4 |
0:1,2:3,1:0 |
02.03.24 |
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
4:3pp |
0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0 |
29.02.24 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Oshawa Generals |
|
4:6 |
0:2,1:1,3:3 |
24.02.24 |
21:00 |
Ottawa 67's |
London Knights |
|
3:4sn |
0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,-:- |
|
01:00 |
Kingston Frontenacs |
London Knights |
|
0:5 |
0:2,0:0,0:3 |
19.02.24 |
20:00 |
London Knights |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
7:2 |
3:2,3:0,1:0 |
18.02.24 |
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
London Knights |
|
2:5 |
1:3,0:0,1:2 |
17.02.24 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
|
2:8 |
1:1,1:3,0:4 |
11.02.24 |
20:05 |
Oshawa Generals |
London Knights |
|
3:4pp |
1:0,2:0,0:3,0:1 |
10.02.24 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Windsor Spitfires |
|
5:1 |
2:1,1:0,2:0 |
08.02.24 |
01:00 |
Flint Firebirds |
London Knights |
|
2:9 |
0:1,1:5,1:3 |
04.02.24 |
22:00 |
Guelph Storm |
London Knights |
|
3:4 |
2:3,0:1,1:0 |
|
01:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
London Knights |
|
3:4sn |
1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,-:- |
03.02.24 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Erie Otters |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
31.01.24 |
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
28.01.24 |
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
London Knights |
|
5:4sn |
3:0,1:3,0:1,0:0,-:- |
27.01.24 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Peterborough Petes |
|
2:3sn |
1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
20.01.24 |
22:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
10:3 |
2:0,4:2,4:1 |
|
01:00 |
Kitchener Rangers |
London Knights |
|
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
14.01.24 |
20:00 |
London Knights |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
10:0 |
5:0,2:0,3:0 |
13.01.24 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
6:1 |
2:0,3:1,1:0 |
11.01.24 |
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
London Knights |
|
2:9 |
0:5,1:1,1:3 |
06.01.24 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Barrie Colts |
|
6:2 |
0:0,3:0,3:2 |
04.01.24 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Erie Otters |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:1,1:0 |
31.12.23 |
22:00 |
London Knights |
Flint Firebirds |
|
5:3 |
1:2,3:1,1:0 |
30.12.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sarnia Sting |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
29.12.23 |
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
London Knights |
|
2:6 |
1:2,1:3,0:1 |
17.12.23 |
20:00 |
London Knights |
Sudbury Wolves |
|
4:3pp |
1:0,0:1,2:2,1:0 |
16.12.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
8:2 |
0:1,5:1,3:0 |
15.12.23 |
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
London Knights |
|
2:6 |
2:3,0:2,0:1 |
10.12.23 |
20:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
London Knights |
|
5:4 |
3:2,1:1,1:1 |
09.12.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Saginaw Spirit |
|
7:3 |
5:2,1:1,1:0 |
06.12.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Sarnia Sting |
|
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
03.12.23 |
01:05 |
Saginaw Spirit |
London Knights |
|
7:5 |
0:2,3:2,4:1 |
26.11.23 |
01:30 |
Barrie Colts |
London Knights |
|
3:9 |
1:1,1:7,1:1 |
25.11.23 |
01:05 |
Sudbury Wolves |
London Knights |
|
9:2 |
3:1,3:0,3:1 |
24.11.23 |
01:00 |
North Bay Battalion |
London Knights |
|
3:6 |
1:3,2:1,0:2 |
19.11.23 |
01:00 |
Erie Otters |
London Knights |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:2,1:0 |
18.11.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Flint Firebirds |
|
4:7 |
0:2,1:3,3:2 |
16.11.23 |
00:38 |
Guelph Storm |
London Knights |
|
2:5 |
1:2,0:1,1:2 |
12.11.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
11.11.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Owen Sound Attack |
|
5:4pp |
1:0,0:1,3:3,1:0 |
10.11.23 |
01:05 |
Windsor Spitfires |
London Knights |
|
7:10 |
3:2,3:5,1:3 |
06.11.23 |
00:00 |
London Knights |
Kitchener Rangers |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:2,0:0 |
05.11.23 |
00:00 |
Owen Sound Attack |
London Knights |
|
2:3 |
0:1,2:0,0:2 |
04.11.23 |
00:00 |
London Knights |
Brantford Bulldogs |
|
3:2pp |
1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0 |
28.10.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Ottawa 67's |
|
3:2pp |
1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0 |
22.10.23 |
23:30 |
Saginaw Spirit |
London Knights |
|
6:4 |
0:0,2:2,4:2 |
21.10.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Erie Otters |
|
3:5 |
1:0,1:2,1:3 |
19.10.23 |
01:00 |
Brantford Bulldogs |
London Knights |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:3,0:0 |
15.10.23 |
01:05 |
Sarnia Sting |
London Knights |
|
5:3 |
0:0,3:1,2:2 |
14.10.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Kingston Frontenacs |
|
8:1 |
3:0,3:0,2:1 |
13.10.23 |
01:05 |
Peterborough Petes |
London Knights |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
08.10.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Guelph Storm |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
07.10.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
North Bay Battalion |
|
1:4 |
1:3,0:0,0:1 |
05.10.23 |
01:07 |
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds |
London Knights |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
01.10.23 |
01:10 |
Niagara IceDogs |
London Knights |
|
2:5 |
0:1,2:1,0:3 |
30.09.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Niagara IceDogs |
|
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
06.01.24 |
22:00 |
Mississauga Steelheads |
London Knights |
|
3:5 |
1:1,2:3,0:1 |
02.12.23 |
01:00 |
London Knights |
Mississauga Steelheads |
|
1:5 |
0:0,1:2,0:3 |