23.03.24 |
15:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
22.03.24 |
16:30 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
2:1pp |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
19.03.24 |
15:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:3,0:0 |
18.03.24 |
15:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
12.03.24 |
16:30 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:6 |
0:0,1:4,2:2 |
11.03.24 |
16:30 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
08.03.24 |
15:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
|
3:1 |
2:0,1:1,0:0 |
07.03.24 |
16:30 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:0,0:3 |
24.02.24 |
08:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:7 |
1:3,0:2,0:2 |
23.02.24 |
08:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
6:4 |
3:0,1:3,2:1 |
21.02.24 |
12:30 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
19.02.24 |
12:30 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
5:3 |
1:2,2:1,2:0 |
14.02.24 |
14:00 |
Ladia Tolyatti U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:4pp |
0:3,3:0,0:0,0:1 |
11.02.24 |
11:00 |
Loko-76 U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:7 |
1:2,0:3,1:2 |
06.02.24 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
05.02.24 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
|
3:4sn |
0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,-:- |
02.02.24 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
|
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
01.02.24 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
|
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
25.01.24 |
15:00 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:5 |
0:3,0:1,1:1 |
20.01.24 |
12:00 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
13.01.24 |
11:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:1,1:0 |
08.01.24 |
11:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Loko-76 U21 |
|
5:4 |
2:2,2:1,1:1 |
05.01.24 |
11:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Ladia Tolyatti U21 |
|
6:2 |
4:1,2:1,0:0 |
29.12.23 |
14:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
0:4 |
0:1,0:1,0:2 |
28.12.23 |
14:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
25.12.23 |
13:00 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
4:3 |
0:2,3:0,1:1 |
24.12.23 |
09:30 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:5 |
0:3,1:2,2:0 |
19.12.23 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:0,3:1,0:0 |
16.12.23 |
11:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
|
1:3 |
1:1,0:2,0:0 |
10.12.23 |
11:00 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
05.12.23 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
28.11.23 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,1:1,1:0 |
26.11.23 |
10:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:5 |
0:0,1:2,0:3 |
24.11.23 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:1,0:0 |
22.11.23 |
12:30 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
16.11.23 |
13:00 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
13.11.23 |
11:00 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:0,1:3,0:1 |
05.11.23 |
11:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
1:5 |
1:2,0:2,0:1 |
04.11.23 |
11:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
01.11.23 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
|
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
31.10.23 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
|
1:0 |
1:0,0:0,0:0 |
28.10.23 |
12:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
|
6:1 |
3:0,3:0,0:1 |
27.10.23 |
17:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
|
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
22.10.23 |
12:00 |
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
2:7 |
0:3,2:3,0:1 |
20.10.23 |
17:00 |
Sputnik Almetievsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
16.10.23 |
17:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 |
|
7:0 |
3:0,2:0,2:0 |
09.10.23 |
17:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Tyumen Legion U21 |
|
4:0 |
3:0,0:0,1:0 |
06.10.23 |
17:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Oktan Perm U21 |
|
8:1 |
3:1,3:0,2:0 |
02.10.23 |
14:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,-:- |
01.10.23 |
10:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:2sn |
0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
22.09.23 |
17:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 |
|
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
20.09.23 |
17:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk U21 |
|
5:4pp |
2:0,2:2,0:2,1:0 |
16.09.23 |
09:00 |
Tyumen Legion U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:4pp |
1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
13.09.23 |
16:00 |
Oktan Perm U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
|
3:5 |
1:0,2:3,0:2 |
09.09.23 |
12:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
|
5:6pp |
1:0,2:2,2:3,0:1 |
08.09.23 |
17:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
|
4:6 |
2:1,1:3,1:2 |
04.09.23 |
17:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,1:0 |
03.09.23 |
12:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |