HokejLive.netRusko › VHL

VHL - Rusko

Posledné výsledky

Penza

1:4
(1:1,0:1,0:2)
21.01.,17:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Dynamo Tver

Almetievsk

2:3pp
(0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1)
21.01.,16:30, Ukončené
H2H »

Khimik Voskresensk

Bars Kazan

3:1
(0:1,0:0,3:0)
21.01.,16:30, Ukončené
H2H »

Zvezda Chekhov

Samara

0:2
(0:1,0:1,0:0)
21.01.,16:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

Iževsk

2:1
(0:0,2:0,0:1)
21.01.,16:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Ryazan

Togliatti

2:3
(1:1,1:2,0:0)
21.01.,16:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Ťumeň

Molot-Prikam'e Perm

0:2
(0:0,0:1,0:1)
21.01.,15:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Dinamo St. Petersburg

Toros Neftekamsk

3:2
(2:2,1:0,0:0)
21.01.,15:00, Ukončené
H2H »

Karelia SKA

Najbližšie zápasy

Ermak Angarsk

-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
22.01.,12:00, Nezačaté
H2H »

Gornyak Uchaly

Novokuzněck

-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
22.01.,13:00, Nezačaté
H2H »

Chelmet Čeljabinsk

Sokol Krasnoyarsk

-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
22.01.,13:00, Nezačaté
H2H »

Kurgan

Voroněž

-:-
(-:-,-:-,-:-)
22.01.,17:00, Nezačaté
H2H »

Rostov

Celková tabuľka

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 40 26 3 5 -2 60 130 70 69
2. Almetievsk 39 18 5 5 1 53 127 74 61
3. Ťumeň 40 19 4 4 5 32 111 79 58
4. Penza 41 16 6 2 9 27 121 94 58
5. Khimik Voskresensk 42 7 9 5 7 16 106 90 55
6. Dinamo St. Petersburg 41 17 4 4 8 33 109 76 54
7. Novokuzněck 41 14 5 6 5 26 116 90 54
8. Gornyak Uchaly 41 12 6 5 7 18 110 92 53
9. Ryazan 42 10 6 5 10 3 111 108 49
10. Bars Kazan 42 11 5 7 7 10 115 105 49
11. Toros Neftekamsk 40 10 6 4 10 13 122 109 48
12. Tambov 40 9 6 6 7 -10 107 117 48
13. Zvezda Chekhov 39 15 3 3 12 5 88 83 45
14. Dynamo Tver 39 5 8 3 12 -11 96 107 45
15. Karelia SKA 41 10 4 8 7 -5 91 96 44
16. Rostov 40 8 5 8 6 -1 91 92 44
17. Sokol Krasnoyarsk 43 7 6 5 14 -15 91 106 43
18. Chelmet Čeljabinsk 39 3 7 8 6 1 91 90 42
19. Yuzhny Ural Orsk 41 7 6 3 16 -11 104 115 41
20. Togliatti 40 8 5 5 12 -8 100 108 41
21. Ermak Angarsk 42 5 6 5 15 -32 104 136 39
22. Samara 40 7 4 5 15 -26 83 109 35
23. Kurgan 40 7 3 7 13 -32 67 99 33
24. Voroněž 40 2 5 6 16 -36 80 116 30
25. Molot-Prikam'e Perm 40 2 4 5 20 -46 59 105 25
26. Iževsk 39 5 2 4 22 -64 61 125 22