Vitebsk

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Bělorusko 18

Liberec

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Zlín

Litvínov

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

České Budějovice

Hradec Králové

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Plzeň

Olomouc

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Vítkovice

Pardubice

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Karlovy Vary

Sparta Praha

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Kometa Brno

Mladá Boleslav

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Třinec

Esbjerg

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Herning

Herlev

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Rungsted

Sonderjylland IK

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Odense

Rodovre Kobenhavn

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Fredrikshavn

Lahti Pelicans

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Jyp Jyväskylä

Kalpa Kuopio

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Ässät Pori

Sport Vaasa

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Hämeenlinna

Jukurit Mikkeli

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

TPS Turku

IFK Helsinki

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Kärpät

Ilves Tampere

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Tappara Tampere

Tuto Turku

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

FPS Forssa

Jokipojat Joensuu

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Hokki Kajaani

Kiekko Espoo

17:30, Odložené
H2H

Hokki Kajaani

Hermes Kokkola

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Kettera Imarta

Kiekko-Vantaa

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Heinolan Peliitat

Kettera Imarta

17:30, Odložené
H2H

SaPKo Savonlinnan

Hokki Kajaani

17:30, Odložené
H2H

FPS Forssa

Iisalmen Peli-Karhut

17:30, Odložené
H2H

Tuto Turku

RoKi Rovaniemi

17:30, Odložené
H2H

Kiekko Espoo

Heinolan Peliitat

17:30, Odložené
H2H

Jokipojat Joensuu

Cergy-Pontoise

20:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Gap

Anglet

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Chamonix

Briancon

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Amiens

Rouen

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Nice

Angers

19:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Mulhouse

Amiens

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Mulhouse

Chamonix

18:00, Odložené
H2H

Gap

Grenoble

18:00, Odložené
H2H

Bordeaux

Nice

18:00, Odložené
H2H

Cergy-Pontoise

Drummondville Voltigeurs

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Halifax Mooseheads

Moncton Wildcats

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Saint John Sea Dogs

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Charlottetown Islanders

Rimouski Océanic

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Shawinigan Cataractes

00:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

Victoriaville Tigres

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Quebec Remparts

Shawinigan Cataractes

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

Rimouski Océanic

Val-d'Or Foreurs

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Aktobe

Kulager

Almaty HK

Yertis Pavlodar

Sary-Arka Karaganda

Gornyak Rudny

Nomad Astana

Kazzinc-Torpedo

Barys Astana

Beibarys Atyrau

Augsburg

20:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Ingolstadt ERC

München

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Norimberk

Riessersee

20:00, Zrušené
H2H

Hochstadter

Deggendorfer

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Lindau

Leipzig

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Rostock Piranhas

Diez-Limburg

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Halle MEC

Hannover Indians

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Herner EV

Hammer Eisbären

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Erfurt EHC

Herforder EV

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Tilburg Trappers

Landsberg 2000

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Regensburg

Peiting

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Weiden

Krefelder EV

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Hannover Scorpions

Kraków

18:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Toruň

Villach

19:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Bratislava HC

Innsbruck

19:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Graz

Fehérvár AV19

19:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Salzburg

CE Wien

19:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Klagenfurt

Linz

19:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Dornbirn

Kazaň

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Nižnyj Novgorod

CSKA Moskva

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Spartak Moskva

Jaroslavl

17:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Jokerit Helsinki

Ufa

Čeljabinsk

Kapitan Stupino U21

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21

Almaz Cherepovets U21

HK Riga U21

Taifun Primorsky Krai U21

Sakhalinskie Akuly U21

Ryazan

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Almetievsk

Dubnica

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Levice

Martin

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Humenné

Skalica

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Žilina

Topolčany

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Považská Bystrica

Trnava

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Spišská Nová Ves

Detva 07 HC

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Michalovce

Miskolci JJSE

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Poprad

Zvolen

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Slovan Bratislava

Liptovský Mikuláš

17:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Nitra

Trenčín

Nové Zámky

Košice

Banská Bystrica

Sierre

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Thurgau

Ajoie

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Winterthur

Kloten

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Academy Zug EVZ

GCK Lions

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Visp

Olten

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Langenthal

Ticino Rockets

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Chaux de Fonds

Servette GE

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Fribourg

Lugano

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Bern

Rapperswill

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Davos

Zug

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

SC Curych

Almtuna IS

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Mora IK

Timra IK

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Tingsryds AIF

Vasteras

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Karlskoga BIK

Vita Hästen

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Västerviks

Väsby IK HK

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Kristianstads

Örebro HK

18:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Brynas Gavle

USA - NHL

Vancouver

Toronto

Calgary

Ottawa

Dallas

Columbus

Chicago

Tampa Bay

Nashville

Florida

NY Islanders

Buffalo

Carolina

Detroit

Montreal

Winnipeg Jets

Pittsburgh

Philadelphia

New Jersey

NY Rangers