Jihlava

Poruba

Šumperk

Kolín

Frýdek - Místek

Litoměřice

Kadaň

Kladno

Prostějov

Havířov

Sokolov

Vrchlabí

Třebíč

Slavia Praha

Benátky

Vsetín

Ústí n. Labem

Přerov

TPS Turku

Jyp Jyväskylä

Ässät Pori

IFK Helsinki

Sport Vaasa

Lukko Rauma

Hämeenlinna

Ilves Tampere

Tappara Tampere

Saipa

KooKoo Kouvola

Kärpät

Jukurit Mikkeli

Kalpa Kuopio

FPS Forssa

Heinolan Peliitat

Kettera Imarta

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Jokipojat Joensuu

Hokki Kajaani

KeuPa HT

Iisalmen Peli-Karhut

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Hermes Kokkola

Kiekko Espoo

Tuto Turku

SaPKo Savonlinnan

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Kiekko Espoo

RoKi Rovaniemi

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Heinolan Peliitat

Iisalmen Peli-Karhut

16:00, Odložené
H2H

KOO-VEE Tampere

FPS Forssa

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Kettera Imarta

Kiekko-Vantaa

KOO-VEE Tampere

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Saint John Sea Dogs

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Halifax Mooseheads

Victoriaville Tigres

00:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

22:00, Odložené
H2H

Drummondville Voltigeurs

Val-d'Or Foreurs

22:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

21:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Charlottetown Islanders

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Quebec Remparts

Rimouski Océanic

20:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Drummondville Voltigeurs

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Gatineau Olympiques

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Moncton Wildcats

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Saint John Sea Dogs

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

00:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Quebec Remparts

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Victoriaville Tigres

Rimouski Océanic

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Shawinigan Cataractes

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Sherbrooke Phoenix

00:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Gatineau Olympiques

Val-d'Or Foreurs

00:00, Odložené
H2H

Drummondville Voltigeurs

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Halifax Mooseheads

Edmonton Oil Kings

Lethbridge Hurricanes

Red Deer Rebels

Medicine Hat Tigers

Olimp Riga

Riga Prizma

Liepajas Metalurgs

Mogo HK

Riga HS

Zemgale/LLU

Schwenningen

Ingolstadt ERC

Nidaros

17:45, Odložené
H2H

Gjovik

Ringerike IHK

17:00, Odložené
H2H

Haugesund

Lorenskog

17:00, Odložené
H2H

Haugesund

Tonsberg og Omegn

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Furuset

Gjovik

16:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Ringerike IHK

Hasle Loren

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Comet Halden

Storhamar

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Valerenga Oslo

Grüner

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Sapsborg Sparta

Stjernen

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Lillehammer

Storhamar

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Stavanger

Valerenga Oslo

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Frisk/Asker

Manglerud

16:00, Odložené
H2H

Narvik

Kraków

Toruň

Sanok

Tychy

Bregenzerwald

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Olimpia Ljublana

Vipiteno

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Feldkirch

Fassa

19:30, Nezačaté
H2H

Lustenau

Salzburg II

19:15, Nezačaté
H2H

Ritten Collalbo

Linz II

Cortina

Gherdeina Selva

Kitzbühel

Jesenice

Asiago

Klagenfurt II

Val Pusteria

Dinamo Riga

Chabarovsk Amur

Kazaň

CSKA Moskva

Red Star Kunlun

Dynamo Moskva

Jaroslavl

Ufa

Nižněkamsk

Nižnyj Novgorod

Petrohrad

Dynamo Minsk

Spartak Moskva

Vitiaz Chekhov

Sochi

Čerepovec

Omsk

Barys Astana

Jekatěrinburg

Novosibirsk

Magnitogorsk

Čeljabinsk

Mikhaylov Academy U21

HC MVD Balashikha U21

Almaz Cherepovets U21

Loko Yaroslavl U21

HK Riga U21

SKA-Varyagi U21

Krylya Sovetov MHC U21

Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21

MHC Spartak Moscow U21

SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21

Tolpar Ufa U21

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

Omskye Yastreby U21

Irbis Kazan U21

Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21

Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21

Kuznetskie Medvedi U21

Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21

Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21

Atlanty Mytishchi U21

Ryazan

Almetievsk

Tambov

Gornyak Uchaly

Zvezda Chekhov

Novokuzněck

Chelmet Čeljabinsk

Khimik Voskresensk

Humenné

Považská Bystrica

Ajoie

Academy Zug EVZ

Chaux de Fonds

Sierre

Langenthal

Thurgau

Winterthur

Kloten

GCK Lions

Olten

Visp

Ticino Rockets

Rapperswill

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Lausanne

Servette GE

19:45, Nezačaté
H2H

Ambri Piota

Kristianstads

Västerviks

Almtuna IS

Bjorkloven

Brynas Gavle

18:00, Odložené
H2H

Farjestad

Rogle BK

Skelleftea AIK

Frolunda

Djurgarden IF

Leksand IF

15:15, Odložené
H2H

Oskarshamn

Malmo IF

HV 71

Linköpings

Örebro HK

Vaxjö Lakers HC

Lulea HF

USA - AHL

Henderson Silver Knights

San Diego Gulls

Hershey Bears

22:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Binghamton Devils

Laval Rocket

22:00, Nezačaté
H2H

Manitoba Moose

Hartford Wolf Pack

Providence Bruins

Colorado Eagles

Tucson Roadrunners

Henderson Silver Knights

San Diego Gulls

Stockton Heat

03:00, Odložené
H2H

Bakersfield Condors

Texas Stars

02:00, Zrušené
H2H

Iowa Wild

Grand Rapids Griffins

Chicago Wolves

Utica Comets

Rochester Americans

Binghamton Devils

Hershey Bears

Laval Rocket

Manitoba Moose

USA - NHL

Nashville

21:07, Nezačaté
H2H

Columbus

Buffalo

Philadelphia

New Jersey

19:07, Nezačaté
H2H

Washington

Ottawa

Calgary

San Jose

04:30, Odložené
H2H

St. Louis

Arizona

Colorado

Minnesota

Los Angeles

NY Rangers

Boston