HokejLive.netRuskoMHL U21 › Tabuľka

MHL U21 - Rusko

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omskye Yastreby U21 43 21 5 3 6 47 159 112 65
2. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 42 16 7 4 4 54 139 85 64
3. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 42 15 8 0 11 38 127 89 62
4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 43 11 9 3 8 30 144 114 61
5. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 43 21 3 1 14 48 169 121 55
6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 41 19 3 5 6 41 142 101 55
7. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 43 12 6 7 5 22 152 130 55
8. Tolpar Ufa U21 44 10 7 4 12 26 150 124 52
9. Oktan Perm U21 44 14 4 5 12 -7 116 123 49
10. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 42 20 0 6 10 -12 117 129 46
11. Irbis Kazan U21 42 8 6 4 14 2 102 100 44
12. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 44 5 7 5 15 -21 144 165 43
13. Ladia Tolyatti U21 42 15 2 3 17 -31 101 132 41
14. Loko-76 U21 42 6 6 4 16 -21 109 130 40
15. Tyumen Legion U21 43 7 4 9 10 -45 124 169 39
16. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 41 3 4 10 10 -31 105 136 32
17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 45 6 2 5 25 -80 85 165 25
18. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 40 6 1 6 20 -60 106 166 22

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 43 22 6 5 -1 87 165 78 73
2. HC MVD Balashikha U21 45 16 9 2 7 62 151 89 70
3. Kapitan Stupino U21 46 29 2 3 7 44 150 106 69
4. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 43 28 2 4 3 92 177 85 68
5. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 45 13 8 4 8 43 149 106 62
6. Mikhaylov Academy U21 45 24 3 1 13 48 153 105 61
7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 47 17 6 2 14 38 172 134 60
8. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 45 16 4 7 7 17 136 119 55
9. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 43 14 6 2 13 25 140 115 54
10. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 47 17 3 4 16 -21 149 170 50
11. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 45 14 5 2 17 4 135 131 50
12. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 43 11 6 3 14 -15 133 148 49
13. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 42 14 2 5 14 -14 100 114 41
14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 43 6 5 9 9 -23 121 144 41
15. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 46 11 2 8 15 -47 90 137 38
16. SKA-Varyagi U21 48 8 1 7 24 -57 114 171 27
17. AKM U21 45 7 2 3 28 -58 107 165 25
18. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 49 3 3 4 32 -122 94 216 22
19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 46 2 3 3 32 -103 85 188 19
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 43 22 6 5 -1 87 165 78 73
2. HC MVD Balashikha U21 45 16 9 2 7 62 151 89 70
3. Kapitan Stupino U21 46 29 2 3 7 44 150 106 69
4. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 43 28 2 4 3 92 177 85 68
5. Omskye Yastreby U21 43 21 5 3 6 47 159 112 65
6. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 42 16 7 4 4 54 139 85 64
7. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 42 15 8 0 11 38 127 89 62
8. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 45 13 8 4 8 43 149 106 62
9. Mikhaylov Academy U21 45 24 3 1 13 48 153 105 61
10. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 43 11 9 3 8 30 144 114 61
11. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 47 17 6 2 14 38 172 134 60
12. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 43 21 3 1 14 48 169 121 55
13. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 41 19 3 5 6 41 142 101 55
14. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 45 16 4 7 7 17 136 119 55
15. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 43 12 6 7 5 22 152 130 55
16. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 43 14 6 2 13 25 140 115 54
17. Tolpar Ufa U21 44 10 7 4 12 26 150 124 52
18. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 47 17 3 4 16 -21 149 170 50
19. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 45 14 5 2 17 4 135 131 50
20. Oktan Perm U21 44 14 4 5 12 -7 116 123 49
21. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 43 11 6 3 14 -15 133 148 49
22. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 42 20 0 6 10 -12 117 129 46
23. Irbis Kazan U21 42 8 6 4 14 2 102 100 44
24. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 44 5 7 5 15 -21 144 165 43
25. Ladia Tolyatti U21 42 15 2 3 17 -31 101 132 41
26. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 42 14 2 5 14 -14 100 114 41
27. Almaz Cherepovets U21 43 6 5 9 9 -23 121 144 41
28. Loko-76 U21 42 6 6 4 16 -21 109 130 40
29. Tyumen Legion U21 43 7 4 9 10 -45 124 169 39
30. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 46 11 2 8 15 -47 90 137 38
31. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 41 3 4 10 10 -31 105 136 32
32. SKA-Varyagi U21 48 8 1 7 24 -57 114 171 27
33. AKM U21 45 7 2 3 28 -58 107 165 25
34. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 45 6 2 5 25 -80 85 165 25
35. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 40 6 1 6 20 -60 106 166 22
36. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 49 3 3 4 32 -122 94 216 22
37. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 46 2 3 3 32 -103 85 188 19

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omskye Yastreby U21 19 8 3 0 5 23 74 51 28
2. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 23 9 5 1 2 46 87 41 39
3. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 22 8 4 0 6 25 76 51 32
4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 21 9 3 2 2 23 78 55 32
5. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 20 11 1 0 7 26 72 46 26
6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 23 15 1 1 4 39 87 48 35
7. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 20 2 5 4 0 8 80 72 28
8. Tolpar Ufa U21 21 6 5 0 5 34 83 49 32
9. Oktan Perm U21 25 8 4 3 3 18 70 52 35
10. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 21 11 0 4 2 8 67 59 26
11. Irbis Kazan U21 21 5 2 2 8 1 53 52 20
12. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 25 -1 7 4 4 -2 75 77 30
13. Ladia Tolyatti U21 21 8 1 0 11 -18 45 63 20
14. Loko-76 U21 20 5 3 2 5 8 58 50 24
15. Tyumen Legion U21 20 4 1 4 6 -29 55 84 16
16. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 20 3 1 5 5 -17 53 70 15
17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 22 4 0 3 12 -38 41 79 11
18. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 19 2 1 2 11 -28 55 83 10

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 24 13 4 1 1 57 94 37 43
2. HC MVD Balashikha U21 20 8 4 0 4 38 71 33 32
3. Kapitan Stupino U21 25 16 2 2 1 34 90 56 42
4. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 24 15 2 3 -1 63 112 49 41
5. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 20 4 4 2 4 12 55 43 26
6. Mikhaylov Academy U21 20 14 0 0 6 35 78 43 28
7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 21 11 3 1 2 48 96 48 35
8. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 27 12 2 5 1 26 91 65 37
9. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 17 7 2 1 4 18 61 43 23
10. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 23 11 0 1 10 -12 71 83 23
11. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 21 6 2 2 7 13 66 53 22
12. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 24 4 5 1 8 -2 70 72 29
13. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 17 7 0 2 6 -7 43 50 16
14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 24 4 4 4 4 6 75 69 28
15. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 22 5 1 4 7 -24 44 68 18
16. SKA-Varyagi U21 27 6 0 4 13 -36 61 97 16
17. AKM U21 20 4 1 1 12 -18 55 73 13
18. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 25 3 1 3 14 -41 54 95 13
19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 27 1 1 3 18 -59 49 108 9
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 24 13 4 1 1 57 94 37 43
2. Kapitan Stupino U21 25 16 2 2 1 34 90 56 42
3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 24 15 2 3 -1 63 112 49 41
4. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 23 9 5 1 2 46 87 41 39
5. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 27 12 2 5 1 26 91 65 37
6. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 21 11 3 1 2 48 96 48 35
7. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 23 15 1 1 4 39 87 48 35
8. Oktan Perm U21 25 8 4 3 3 18 70 52 35
9. HC MVD Balashikha U21 20 8 4 0 4 38 71 33 32
10. Tolpar Ufa U21 21 6 5 0 5 34 83 49 32
11. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 22 8 4 0 6 25 76 51 32
12. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 21 9 3 2 2 23 78 55 32
13. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 25 -1 7 4 4 -2 75 77 30
14. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 24 4 5 1 8 -2 70 72 29
15. Mikhaylov Academy U21 20 14 0 0 6 35 78 43 28
16. Omskye Yastreby U21 19 8 3 0 5 23 74 51 28
17. Almaz Cherepovets U21 24 4 4 4 4 6 75 69 28
18. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 20 2 5 4 0 8 80 72 28
19. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 20 4 4 2 4 12 55 43 26
20. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 20 11 1 0 7 26 72 46 26
21. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 21 11 0 4 2 8 67 59 26
22. Loko-76 U21 20 5 3 2 5 8 58 50 24
23. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 17 7 2 1 4 18 61 43 23
24. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 23 11 0 1 10 -12 71 83 23
25. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 21 6 2 2 7 13 66 53 22
26. Irbis Kazan U21 21 5 2 2 8 1 53 52 20
27. Ladia Tolyatti U21 21 8 1 0 11 -18 45 63 20
28. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 22 5 1 4 7 -24 44 68 18
29. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 17 7 0 2 6 -7 43 50 16
30. Tyumen Legion U21 20 4 1 4 6 -29 55 84 16
31. SKA-Varyagi U21 27 6 0 4 13 -36 61 97 16
32. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 20 3 1 5 5 -17 53 70 15
33. AKM U21 20 4 1 1 12 -18 55 73 13
34. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 25 3 1 3 14 -41 54 95 13
35. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 22 4 0 3 12 -38 41 79 11
36. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 19 2 1 2 11 -28 55 83 10
37. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 27 1 1 3 18 -59 49 108 9

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Omskye Yastreby U21 24 13 2 3 1 24 85 61 37
2. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 19 7 2 3 2 8 52 44 25
3. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 20 7 4 0 5 13 51 38 30
4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 22 2 6 1 6 7 66 59 29
5. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 23 10 2 1 7 22 97 75 29
6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 18 4 2 4 2 2 55 53 20
7. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 23 10 1 3 5 14 72 58 27
8. Tolpar Ufa U21 23 4 2 4 7 -8 67 75 20
9. Oktan Perm U21 19 6 0 2 9 -25 46 71 14
10. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 21 9 0 2 8 -20 50 70 20
11. Irbis Kazan U21 21 3 4 2 6 1 49 48 24
12. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 19 6 0 1 11 -19 69 88 13
13. Ladia Tolyatti U21 21 7 1 3 6 -13 56 69 21
14. Loko-76 U21 22 1 3 2 11 -29 51 80 16
15. Tyumen Legion U21 23 3 3 5 4 -16 69 85 23
16. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 21 0 3 5 5 -14 52 66 17
17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 23 2 2 2 13 -42 44 86 14
18. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 21 4 0 4 9 -32 51 83 12

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Loko Yaroslavl U21 19 9 2 4 -2 30 71 41 30
2. HC MVD Balashikha U21 25 8 5 2 3 24 80 56 38
3. Kapitan Stupino U21 21 13 0 1 6 10 60 50 27
4. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 19 13 0 1 4 29 65 36 27
5. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 25 9 4 2 4 31 94 63 36
6. Mikhaylov Academy U21 25 10 3 1 7 13 75 62 33
7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 26 6 3 1 12 -10 76 86 25
8. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 18 4 2 2 6 -9 45 54 18
9. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 26 7 4 1 9 7 79 72 31
10. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 24 6 3 3 6 -9 78 87 27
11. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 24 8 3 0 10 -9 69 78 28
12. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 19 7 1 2 6 -13 63 76 20
13. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 25 7 2 3 8 -7 57 64 25
14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 19 2 1 5 5 -29 46 75 13
15. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 24 6 1 4 8 -23 46 69 20
16. SKA-Varyagi U21 21 2 1 3 11 -21 53 74 11
17. AKM U21 25 3 1 2 16 -40 52 92 12
18. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 24 0 2 1 18 -81 40 121 9
19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 19 1 2 0 14 -44 36 80 10
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. HC MVD Balashikha U21 25 8 5 2 3 24 80 56 38
2. Omskye Yastreby U21 24 13 2 3 1 24 85 61 37
3. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 25 9 4 2 4 31 94 63 36
4. Mikhaylov Academy U21 25 10 3 1 7 13 75 62 33
5. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 26 7 4 1 9 7 79 72 31
6. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 20 7 4 0 5 13 51 38 30
7. Loko Yaroslavl U21 19 9 2 4 -2 30 71 41 30
8. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 22 2 6 1 6 7 66 59 29
9. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 23 10 2 1 7 22 97 75 29
10. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 24 8 3 0 10 -9 69 78 28
11. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 19 13 0 1 4 29 65 36 27
12. Kapitan Stupino U21 21 13 0 1 6 10 60 50 27
13. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 23 10 1 3 5 14 72 58 27
14. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 24 6 3 3 6 -9 78 87 27
15. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 19 7 2 3 2 8 52 44 25
16. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 25 7 2 3 8 -7 57 64 25
17. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 26 6 3 1 12 -10 76 86 25
18. Irbis Kazan U21 21 3 4 2 6 1 49 48 24
19. Tyumen Legion U21 23 3 3 5 4 -16 69 85 23
20. Ladia Tolyatti U21 21 7 1 3 6 -13 56 69 21
21. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 18 4 2 4 2 2 55 53 20
22. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 24 6 1 4 8 -23 46 69 20
23. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 21 9 0 2 8 -20 50 70 20
24. Tolpar Ufa U21 23 4 2 4 7 -8 67 75 20
25. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 19 7 1 2 6 -13 63 76 20
26. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 18 4 2 2 6 -9 45 54 18
27. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 21 0 3 5 5 -14 52 66 17
28. Loko-76 U21 22 1 3 2 11 -29 51 80 16
29. Oktan Perm U21 19 6 0 2 9 -25 46 71 14
30. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 23 2 2 2 13 -42 44 86 14
31. Almaz Cherepovets U21 19 2 1 5 5 -29 46 75 13
32. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 19 6 0 1 11 -19 69 88 13
33. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 21 4 0 4 9 -32 51 83 12
34. AKM U21 25 3 1 2 16 -40 52 92 12
35. SKA-Varyagi U21 21 2 1 3 11 -21 53 74 11
36. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 19 1 2 0 14 -44 36 80 10
37. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 24 0 2 1 18 -81 40 121 9