HokejLive.netRuskoKHL › Tabuľka

KHL - Rusko

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 15 7 2 1 2 13 54 41 23
2. Magnitogorsk 14 8 1 2 0 14 48 34 22
3. Kazaň 14 4 2 3 0 5 34 29 19
4. Ufa 15 4 2 2 3 8 35 27 18
5. Novosibirsk 16 1 3 2 5 -3 32 35 16
6. Barys Astana 15 3 2 1 6 -8 34 42 15
7. Admiral Vladivostok 15 0 3 2 5 -7 26 33 14
8. Omsk 14 5 0 1 7 -12 33 45 11
9. Chabarovsk Amur 14 1 2 1 7 -15 25 40 11
10. Nižněkamsk 15 1 2 1 8 -16 36 52 11
11. Čeljabinsk 15 1 2 0 10 -10 33 43 10

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 15 8 3 1 -1 34 55 21 29
2. Dynamo Moskva 15 7 2 1 2 19 43 24 23
3. Nižnyj Novgorod 14 5 2 1 3 12 44 32 19
4. Jaroslavl 15 6 1 3 1 4 35 31 19
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 14 4 2 3 0 9 39 30 19
6. Spartak Moskva 15 7 0 3 2 -10 25 35 17
7. CSKA Moskva 14 3 2 2 3 1 40 39 16
8. Dynamo Minsk 15 1 3 2 4 -5 41 46 16
9. Čerepovec 14 2 2 2 4 1 40 39 14
10. Red Star Kunlun 15 2 1 3 5 -20 25 45 11
11. Sochi 14 3 0 2 7 -14 28 42 8

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 15 4 2 2 3 8 35 27 18
2. Novosibirsk 16 1 3 2 5 -3 32 35 16
3. Barys Astana 15 3 2 1 6 -8 34 42 15
4. Admiral Vladivostok 15 0 3 2 5 -7 26 33 14
5. Omsk 14 5 0 1 7 -12 33 45 11
6. Chabarovsk Amur 14 1 2 1 7 -15 25 40 11

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 15 8 3 1 -1 34 55 21 29
2. Nižnyj Novgorod 14 5 2 1 3 12 44 32 19
3. Vitiaz Chekhov 14 4 2 3 0 9 39 30 19
4. Spartak Moskva 15 7 0 3 2 -10 25 35 17
5. Sochi 14 3 0 2 7 -14 28 42 8

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 15 7 2 1 2 19 43 24 23
2. Jaroslavl 15 6 1 3 1 4 35 31 19
3. CSKA Moskva 14 3 2 2 3 1 40 39 16
4. Dynamo Minsk 15 1 3 2 4 -5 41 46 16
5. Čerepovec 14 2 2 2 4 1 40 39 14
6. Red Star Kunlun 15 2 1 3 5 -20 25 45 11

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 15 7 2 1 2 13 54 41 23
2. Magnitogorsk 14 8 1 2 0 14 48 34 22
3. Kazaň 14 4 2 3 0 5 34 29 19
4. Nižněkamsk 15 1 2 1 8 -16 36 52 11
5. Čeljabinsk 15 1 2 0 10 -10 33 43 10
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 15 8 3 1 -1 34 55 21 29
2. Jekatěrinburg 15 7 2 1 2 13 54 41 23
3. Dynamo Moskva 15 7 2 1 2 19 43 24 23
4. Magnitogorsk 14 8 1 2 0 14 48 34 22
5. Nižnyj Novgorod 14 5 2 1 3 12 44 32 19
6. Jaroslavl 15 6 1 3 1 4 35 31 19
7. Kazaň 14 4 2 3 0 5 34 29 19
8. Vitiaz Chekhov 14 4 2 3 0 9 39 30 19
9. Ufa 15 4 2 2 3 8 35 27 18
10. Spartak Moskva 15 7 0 3 2 -10 25 35 17
11. CSKA Moskva 14 3 2 2 3 1 40 39 16
12. Dynamo Minsk 15 1 3 2 4 -5 41 46 16
13. Novosibirsk 16 1 3 2 5 -3 32 35 16
14. Barys Astana 15 3 2 1 6 -8 34 42 15
15. Čerepovec 14 2 2 2 4 1 40 39 14
16. Admiral Vladivostok 15 0 3 2 5 -7 26 33 14
17. Omsk 14 5 0 1 7 -12 33 45 11
18. Chabarovsk Amur 14 1 2 1 7 -15 25 40 11
19. Nižněkamsk 15 1 2 1 8 -16 36 52 11
20. Red Star Kunlun 15 2 1 3 5 -20 25 45 11
21. Čeljabinsk 15 1 2 0 10 -10 33 43 10
22. Sochi 14 3 0 2 7 -14 28 42 8

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 9 8 0 0 1 16 36 20 16
2. Magnitogorsk 6 1 1 2 -1 5 22 17 8
3. Kazaň 8 2 1 3 -2 -1 17 18 11
4. Ufa 6 1 1 0 3 1 14 13 6
5. Novosibirsk 7 1 1 1 2 -1 16 17 7
6. Barys Astana 7 3 1 0 2 5 20 15 10
7. Admiral Vladivostok 7 0 2 0 3 0 13 13 8
8. Omsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2
9. Chabarovsk Amur 6 2 0 1 2 -5 10 15 5
10. Nižněkamsk 6 -2 2 0 4 -6 13 19 4
11. Čeljabinsk 9 1 1 0 6 -8 17 25 6

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 8 3 2 1 -1 17 26 9 15
2. Dynamo Moskva 8 6 0 0 2 15 26 11 12
3. Nižnyj Novgorod 8 4 1 1 0 13 32 19 13
4. Jaroslavl 8 2 1 1 2 0 17 17 9
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 9 2 2 1 1 7 26 19 13
6. Spartak Moskva 9 4 0 1 3 -10 15 25 9
7. CSKA Moskva 8 1 2 1 1 4 27 23 11
8. Dynamo Minsk 8 2 1 1 2 -2 24 26 9
9. Čerepovec 6 3 0 1 1 3 17 14 7
10. Red Star Kunlun 9 2 1 3 -1 -2 21 23 11
11. Sochi 8 2 0 1 4 -7 14 21 5

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 6 1 1 0 3 1 14 13 6
2. Novosibirsk 7 1 1 1 2 -1 16 17 7
3. Barys Astana 7 3 1 0 2 5 20 15 10
4. Admiral Vladivostok 7 0 2 0 3 0 13 13 8
5. Omsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2
6. Chabarovsk Amur 6 2 0 1 2 -5 10 15 5

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 8 3 2 1 -1 17 26 9 15
2. Nižnyj Novgorod 8 4 1 1 0 13 32 19 13
3. Vitiaz Chekhov 9 2 2 1 1 7 26 19 13
4. Spartak Moskva 9 4 0 1 3 -10 15 25 9
5. Sochi 8 2 0 1 4 -7 14 21 5

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 8 6 0 0 2 15 26 11 12
2. Jaroslavl 8 2 1 1 2 0 17 17 9
3. CSKA Moskva 8 1 2 1 1 4 27 23 11
4. Dynamo Minsk 8 2 1 1 2 -2 24 26 9
5. Čerepovec 6 3 0 1 1 3 17 14 7
6. Red Star Kunlun 9 2 1 3 -1 -2 21 23 11

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 9 8 0 0 1 16 36 20 16
2. Magnitogorsk 6 1 1 2 -1 5 22 17 8
3. Kazaň 8 2 1 3 -2 -1 17 18 11
4. Nižněkamsk 6 -2 2 0 4 -6 13 19 4
5. Čeljabinsk 9 1 1 0 6 -8 17 25 6
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 9 8 0 0 1 16 36 20 16
2. Petrohrad 8 3 2 1 -1 17 26 9 15
3. Nižnyj Novgorod 8 4 1 1 0 13 32 19 13
4. Vitiaz Chekhov 9 2 2 1 1 7 26 19 13
5. Dynamo Moskva 8 6 0 0 2 15 26 11 12
6. Kazaň 8 2 1 3 -2 -1 17 18 11
7. CSKA Moskva 8 1 2 1 1 4 27 23 11
8. Red Star Kunlun 9 2 1 3 -1 -2 21 23 11
9. Barys Astana 7 3 1 0 2 5 20 15 10
10. Jaroslavl 8 2 1 1 2 0 17 17 9
11. Spartak Moskva 9 4 0 1 3 -10 15 25 9
12. Dynamo Minsk 8 2 1 1 2 -2 24 26 9
13. Admiral Vladivostok 7 0 2 0 3 0 13 13 8
14. Magnitogorsk 6 1 1 2 -1 5 22 17 8
15. Čerepovec 6 3 0 1 1 3 17 14 7
16. Novosibirsk 7 1 1 1 2 -1 16 17 7
17. Ufa 6 1 1 0 3 1 14 13 6
18. Čeljabinsk 9 1 1 0 6 -8 17 25 6
19. Chabarovsk Amur 6 2 0 1 2 -5 10 15 5
20. Sochi 8 2 0 1 4 -7 14 21 5
21. Nižněkamsk 6 -2 2 0 4 -6 13 19 4
22. Omsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 6 -1 2 1 1 -3 18 21 7
2. Magnitogorsk 8 7 0 0 1 9 26 17 14
3. Kazaň 6 2 1 0 2 6 17 11 8
4. Ufa 9 3 1 2 0 7 21 14 12
5. Novosibirsk 9 0 2 1 3 -2 16 18 9
6. Barys Astana 8 0 1 1 4 -13 14 27 5
7. Admiral Vladivostok 8 0 1 2 2 -7 13 20 6
8. Omsk 13 4 0 1 7 -13 31 44 9
9. Chabarovsk Amur 8 -1 2 0 5 -10 15 25 6
10. Nižněkamsk 9 3 0 1 4 -10 23 33 7
11. Čeljabinsk 6 0 1 0 4 -2 16 18 4

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 7 5 1 0 0 17 29 12 14
2. Dynamo Moskva 7 1 2 1 0 4 17 13 11
3. Nižnyj Novgorod 6 1 1 0 3 -1 12 13 6
4. Jaroslavl 7 4 0 2 -1 4 18 14 10
5. Vitiaz Chekhov 5 2 0 2 -1 2 13 11 6
6. Spartak Moskva 6 3 0 2 -1 0 10 10 8
7. CSKA Moskva 6 2 0 1 2 -3 13 16 5
8. Dynamo Minsk 7 -1 2 1 2 -3 17 20 7
9. Čerepovec 8 -1 2 1 3 -2 23 25 7
10. Red Star Kunlun 6 0 0 0 6 -18 4 22 0
11. Sochi 6 1 0 1 3 -7 14 21 3

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Ufa 9 3 1 2 0 7 21 14 12
2. Novosibirsk 9 0 2 1 3 -2 16 18 9
3. Barys Astana 8 0 1 1 4 -13 14 27 5
4. Admiral Vladivostok 8 0 1 2 2 -7 13 20 6
5. Omsk 13 4 0 1 7 -13 31 44 9
6. Chabarovsk Amur 8 -1 2 0 5 -10 15 25 6

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 7 5 1 0 0 17 29 12 14
2. Nižnyj Novgorod 6 1 1 0 3 -1 12 13 6
3. Vitiaz Chekhov 5 2 0 2 -1 2 13 11 6
4. Spartak Moskva 6 3 0 2 -1 0 10 10 8
5. Sochi 6 1 0 1 3 -7 14 21 3

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Dynamo Moskva 7 1 2 1 0 4 17 13 11
2. Jaroslavl 7 4 0 2 -1 4 18 14 10
3. CSKA Moskva 6 2 0 1 2 -3 13 16 5
4. Dynamo Minsk 7 -1 2 1 2 -3 17 20 7
5. Čerepovec 8 -1 2 1 3 -2 23 25 7
6. Red Star Kunlun 6 0 0 0 6 -18 4 22 0

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Jekatěrinburg 6 -1 2 1 1 -3 18 21 7
2. Magnitogorsk 8 7 0 0 1 9 26 17 14
3. Kazaň 6 2 1 0 2 6 17 11 8
4. Nižněkamsk 9 3 0 1 4 -10 23 33 7
5. Čeljabinsk 6 0 1 0 4 -2 16 18 4
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Petrohrad 7 5 1 0 0 17 29 12 14
2. Magnitogorsk 8 7 0 0 1 9 26 17 14
3. Ufa 9 3 1 2 0 7 21 14 12
4. Dynamo Moskva 7 1 2 1 0 4 17 13 11
5. Jaroslavl 7 4 0 2 -1 4 18 14 10
6. Novosibirsk 9 0 2 1 3 -2 16 18 9
7. Omsk 13 4 0 1 7 -13 31 44 9
8. Spartak Moskva 6 3 0 2 -1 0 10 10 8
9. Kazaň 6 2 1 0 2 6 17 11 8
10. Dynamo Minsk 7 -1 2 1 2 -3 17 20 7
11. Jekatěrinburg 6 -1 2 1 1 -3 18 21 7
12. Čerepovec 8 -1 2 1 3 -2 23 25 7
13. Nižněkamsk 9 3 0 1 4 -10 23 33 7
14. Vitiaz Chekhov 5 2 0 2 -1 2 13 11 6
15. Nižnyj Novgorod 6 1 1 0 3 -1 12 13 6
16. Admiral Vladivostok 8 0 1 2 2 -7 13 20 6
17. Chabarovsk Amur 8 -1 2 0 5 -10 15 25 6
18. CSKA Moskva 6 2 0 1 2 -3 13 16 5
19. Barys Astana 8 0 1 1 4 -13 14 27 5
20. Čeljabinsk 6 0 1 0 4 -2 16 18 4
21. Sochi 6 1 0 1 3 -7 14 21 3
22. Red Star Kunlun 6 0 0 0 6 -18 4 22 0