Mechel Čeljabinsk
not draw --1--0---0
not win --0--0---0
not lost --0--0---0
Zaujímavé
Mechel Čeljabinsk
- Až 35 zápasov tímu Mechel Čeljabinsk skončilo pod hranicou 5.5 gólov. Z celkového počtu 56 zápasov, to je až 63%.
Dátum |
Čas |
DOMÁCI |
HOSTIA |
u/o |
Výsledok |
Detail |
18.02.24 |
14:00 |
Iževsk |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
1:4 |
1:0,0:2,0:2 |
16.02.24 |
15:00 |
Molot-Prikam'e Perm |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
4:3pp |
2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
14.02.24 |
15:00 |
Toros Neftekamsk |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
12.02.24 |
17:00 |
Chelny |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
1:9 |
0:2,0:6,1:1 |
08.02.24 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
06.02.24 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Ťumeň |
|
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
04.02.24 |
09:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
AKM |
|
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
02.02.24 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Zvezda Chekhov |
|
2:5 |
0:2,2:1,0:2 |
26.01.24 |
08:00 |
Omskie Krylia |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:4 |
0:1,0:0,2:3 |
24.01.24 |
13:00 |
Novokuzněck |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
22.01.24 |
13:00 |
Dynamo Altay |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
1:2 |
1:2,0:0,0:0 |
18.01.24 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Khimik Voskresensk |
|
3:4 |
0:1,0:2,3:1 |
16.01.24 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Ryazan |
|
1:0sn |
0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,-:- |
14.01.24 |
13:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Dinamo St. Petersburg |
|
1:4 |
0:3,1:1,0:0 |
12.01.24 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Karelia SKA |
|
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
28.12.23 |
14:30 |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,1:1 |
24.12.23 |
13:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Gornyak Uchaly |
|
3:2 |
1:0,0:2,2:0 |
22.12.23 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Kurgan |
|
2:5 |
0:0,1:0,1:5 |
14.12.23 |
13:00 |
Norilsk |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:4 |
1:0,0:2,1:2 |
12.12.23 |
13:00 |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
6:1 |
2:0,1:1,3:0 |
08.12.23 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Voroněž |
|
3:4 |
1:1,1:3,1:0 |
06.12.23 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Tambov |
|
4:1 |
0:1,4:0,0:0 |
04.12.23 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Saratov |
|
6:3 |
0:0,2:1,4:2 |
02.12.23 |
13:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Rostov |
|
2:3pp |
0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1 |
28.11.23 |
16:00 |
Samara |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
26.11.23 |
15:00 |
Penza |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
1:4 |
1:0,0:0,0:4 |
24.11.23 |
17:00 |
Bars Kazan |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
22.11.23 |
16:30 |
Almetievsk |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
7:1 |
0:0,4:0,3:1 |
18.11.23 |
13:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Bars Kazan |
|
3:5 |
2:1,1:1,1:3 |
16.11.23 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Penza |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:1,0:1 |
14.11.23 |
15:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Samara |
|
5:3 |
3:1,1:1,1:1 |
12.11.23 |
13:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Almetievsk |
|
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
06.11.23 |
15:00 |
Voroněž |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
4:1 |
2:0,2:0,0:1 |
04.11.23 |
11:00 |
Rostov |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
02.11.23 |
16:30 |
Tambov |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:1 |
31.10.23 |
15:30 |
Saratov |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
3:4pp |
2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1 |
26.10.23 |
16:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Norilsk |
|
5:2 |
0:0,3:2,2:0 |
24.10.23 |
16:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk |
|
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
20.10.23 |
15:30 |
Kurgan |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
18.10.23 |
15:30 |
Gornyak Uchaly |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
14.10.23 |
14:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk |
|
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
09.10.23 |
18:00 |
Karelia SKA |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
6:4 |
1:2,1:0,4:2 |
07.10.23 |
16:00 |
Dinamo St. Petersburg |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
3:7 |
1:2,1:3,1:2 |
05.10.23 |
18:00 |
Ryazan |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
1:4 |
0:0,0:3,1:1 |
03.10.23 |
17:30 |
Khimik Voskresensk |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
4:1 |
0:0,1:0,3:1 |
28.09.23 |
16:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Novokuzněck |
|
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
26.09.23 |
16:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Dynamo Altay |
|
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
24.09.23 |
14:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Omskie Krylia |
|
4:3pp |
1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
20.09.23 |
16:00 |
AKM |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
18.09.23 |
15:00 |
Zvezda Chekhov |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
16.09.23 |
14:00 |
Ťumeň |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
2:1pp |
0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0 |
14.09.23 |
16:00 |
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
|
4:2 |
3:0,0:2,1:0 |
10.09.23 |
14:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Toros Neftekamsk |
|
3:2 |
1:0,2:2,0:0 |
08.09.23 |
16:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Chelny |
|
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
06.09.23 |
16:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Iževsk |
|
2:1sn |
0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,-:- |
04.09.23 |
16:00 |
Chelmet Čeljabinsk |
Molot-Prikam'e Perm |
|
1:2pp |
0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1 |