HokejLive.netRuskoKHL › Tabuľka

KHL - Rusko

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bobrov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Chernyshev Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tarasov Division

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Western Conference

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Vitiaz Chekhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Kazaň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Čeljabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Jokerit Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Red Star Kunlun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Petrohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Nižnyj Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Admiral Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Jaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Chabarovsk Amur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Nižněkamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Čerepovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Jekatěrinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0