Frisk/Asker


Frisk/Asker

Frisk/Asker

not draw --2--0---0
not win --6--0---0
not lost --6--0---0

Zaujímavé

Frisk/Asker

  • Frisk/Asker už 6 zápasov v rade nevyhrali.
Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA u/o Výsledok Detail
07.04.24 19:15 Storhamar Frisk/Asker under 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
05.04.24 19:00 Frisk/Asker Storhamar under 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
03.04.24 19:00 Storhamar Frisk/Asker under 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
01.04.24 19:15 Frisk/Asker Storhamar over 5:6pp 1:1,3:3,1:1,0:1
30.03.24 16:00 Storhamar Frisk/Asker over 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
23.03.24 15:59 Sarpsborg Sparta Frisk/Asker under 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
21.03.24 19:00 Frisk/Asker Sarpsborg Sparta under 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
19.03.24 18:59 Sarpsborg Sparta Frisk/Asker under 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
16.03.24 18:30 Frisk/Asker Sarpsborg Sparta over 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
14.03.24 19:00 Sarpsborg Sparta Frisk/Asker under 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
09.03.24 16:00 Storhamar Frisk/Asker under 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
07.03.24 18:30 Frisk/Asker Lillehammer over 6:7pp 2:3,1:1,3:2,0:1
02.03.24 17:00 Frisk/Asker Comet Halden over 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
29.02.24 18:30 Frisk/Asker Storhamar over 3:4sn 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:0,-:-
24.02.24 18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta Frisk/Asker under 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
22.02.24 18:30 Frisk/Asker Ringerike IHK under 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18.02.24 16:59 Lorenskog Frisk/Asker under 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
15.02.24 19:00 Frisk/Asker Stavanger over 5:2 4:1,0:0,1:1
04.02.24 17:00 Lillehammer Frisk/Asker over 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
01.02.24 19:00 Frisk/Asker Stjernen over 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
28.01.24 17:00 Frisk/Asker Comet Halden under 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
25.01.24 19:00 Valerenga Oslo Frisk/Asker over 6:3 0:2,4:1,2:0
20.01.24 18:30 Frisk/Asker Sarpsborg Sparta over 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
18.01.24 18:30 Ringerike IHK Frisk/Asker under 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
14.01.24 17:00 Frisk/Asker Lorenskog over 5:4pp 3:2,0:0,1:2,1:0
11.01.24 18:00 Stavanger Frisk/Asker over 5:3 0:0,1:3,4:0
06.01.24 16:00 Frisk/Asker Lillehammer under 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
04.01.24 18:30 Stjernen Frisk/Asker over 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
30.12.23 16:00 Comet Halden Frisk/Asker under 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
28.12.23 19:00 Frisk/Asker Valerenga Oslo over 3:4pp 0:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
21.12.23 18:30 Frisk/Asker Storhamar under 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
19.12.23 18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta Frisk/Asker under 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
09.12.23 16:00 Frisk/Asker Ringerike IHK over 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
07.12.23 18:30 Lorenskog Frisk/Asker over 3:5 0:2,1:1,2:2
02.12.23 16:00 Frisk/Asker Stavanger under 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
30.11.23 18:30 Lillehammer Frisk/Asker over 3:7 1:0,1:4,1:3
25.11.23 16:00 Frisk/Asker Stjernen over 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
23.11.23 18:29 Frisk/Asker Comet Halden over 16:0 6:0,5:0,5:0
18.11.23 16:00 Valerenga Oslo Frisk/Asker over 6:4 1:0,3:1,2:3
16.11.23 18:30 Storhamar Frisk/Asker over 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
04.11.23 15:59 Frisk/Asker Sarpsborg Sparta under 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
02.11.23 18:29 Ringerike IHK Frisk/Asker over 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
29.10.23 17:00 Frisk/Asker Lorenskog over 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
26.10.23 17:59 Stavanger Frisk/Asker under 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
21.10.23 16:00 Stjernen Frisk/Asker under 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19.10.23 18:30 Comet Halden Frisk/Asker over 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
14.10.23 18:30 Frisk/Asker Valerenga Oslo under 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
12.10.23 18:29 Frisk/Asker Storhamar under 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
07.10.23 16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta Frisk/Asker under 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
05.10.23 18:30 Frisk/Asker Ringerike IHK over 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
01.10.23 17:00 Lorenskog Frisk/Asker over 1:7 1:2,0:1,0:4
28.09.23 19:00 Frisk/Asker Stavanger under 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
23.09.23 16:00 Lillehammer Frisk/Asker over 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
21.09.23 18:30 Frisk/Asker Stjernen over 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
15.09.23 19:00 Valerenga Oslo Frisk/Asker under 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA  
13.09.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo Frisk/Asker H2H
19.09.2024 19:00 Frisk/Asker Stjernen H2H
21.09.2024 17:00 Frisk/Asker Narvik H2H
26.09.2024 18:30 Comet Halden Frisk/Asker H2H
28.09.2024 17:00 Frisk/Asker Lorenskog H2H
03.10.2024 18:30 Storhamar Frisk/Asker H2H
05.10.2024 17:00 Frisk/Asker Sarpsborg Sparta H2H
10.10.2024 18:30 Stavanger Frisk/Asker H2H
12.10.2024 16:00 Lillehammer Frisk/Asker H2H
17.10.2024 18:30 Frisk/Asker Comet Halden H2H
19.10.2024 16:00 Lorenskog Frisk/Asker H2H
22.10.2024 18:30 Frisk/Asker Lillehammer H2H
25.10.2024 18:30 Frisk/Asker Valerenga Oslo H2H
01.11.2024 18:00 Frisk/Asker Storhamar H2H
03.11.2024 17:00 Narvik Frisk/Asker H2H
14.11.2024 18:30 Stjernen Frisk/Asker H2H
16.11.2024 16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta Frisk/Asker H2H
19.11.2024 19:00 Frisk/Asker Stavanger H2H
21.11.2024 18:30 Comet Halden Frisk/Asker H2H
23.11.2024 17:00 Frisk/Asker Sarpsborg Sparta H2H
26.11.2024 18:30 Frisk/Asker Storhamar H2H
30.11.2024 16:00 Stjernen Frisk/Asker H2H
05.12.2024 18:30 Frisk/Asker Valerenga Oslo H2H
08.12.2024 17:00 Frisk/Asker Lorenskog H2H
19.12.2024 18:30 Lillehammer Frisk/Asker H2H
21.12.2024 16:00 Frisk/Asker Narvik H2H
28.12.2024 16:00 Stavanger Frisk/Asker H2H
30.12.2024 18:30 Frisk/Asker Comet Halden H2H
04.01.2025 16:00 Storhamar Frisk/Asker H2H
09.01.2025 18:30 Narvik Frisk/Asker H2H
11.01.2025 17:00 Frisk/Asker Stjernen H2H
16.01.2025 18:30 Lorenskog Frisk/Asker H2H
18.01.2025 16:00 Frisk/Asker Lillehammer H2H
21.01.2025 18:30 Frisk/Asker Stavanger H2H
25.01.2025 18:30 Valerenga Oslo Frisk/Asker H2H
28.01.2025 18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta Frisk/Asker H2H
30.01.2025 19:00 Frisk/Asker Stavanger H2H
01.02.2025 16:00 Lillehammer Frisk/Asker H2H
14.02.2025 18:00 Frisk/Asker Sarpsborg Sparta H2H
16.02.2025 17:00 Lorenskog Frisk/Asker H2H
18.02.2025 18:30 Frisk/Asker Narvik H2H
20.02.2025 18:30 Comet Halden Frisk/Asker H2H
22.02.2025 17:00 Frisk/Asker Valerenga Oslo H2H
27.02.2025 18:30 Stjernen Frisk/Asker H2H
01.03.2025 16:00 Frisk/Asker Storhamar H2H