Národná liga B - Švajčiarsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
25.01.2021 19:45 Visp - GCK Lions
26.01.2021 18:30 Sierre - GCK Lions
19:45 Chaux de Fonds - Ajoie
27.01.2021 19:30 Ticino Rockets - Thurgau
19:45 Kloten - Visp
29.01.2021 19:45 Kloten - Ajoie
30.01.2021 17:00 GCK Lions - Ticino Rockets
17:30 Langenthal - Academy Zug EVZ
17:30 Olten - Sierre
17:30 Thurgau - Chaux de Fonds
17:45 Visp - Winterthur
18:00 Ajoie - Kloten
01.02.2021 18:30 Sierre - Thurgau
19:45 Langenthal - GCK Lions
19:45 Ajoie - Chaux de Fonds
02.02.2021 19:30 Ticino Rockets - Olten
19:45 Ajoie - Visp
03.02.2021 19:45 Kloten - Sierre
20:00 Thurgau - Langenthal
20:00 Winterthur - GCK Lions
04.02.2021 19:45 Ajoie - Olten
05.02.2021 19:45 Langenthal - Visp
06.02.2021 17:30 Olten - Thurgau
18:00 Sierre - Academy Zug EVZ
18:00 Ajoie - GCK Lions
19:45 Kloten - Ticino Rockets
19:45 Chaux de Fonds - Winterthur
14.02.2021 15:45 GCK Lions - Thurgau
15:45 Academy Zug EVZ - Ticino Rockets
15:45 Kloten - Winterthur
17:30 Langenthal - Olten
18:00 Sierre - Visp
18:30 Ajoie - Chaux de Fonds
16.02.2021 20:00 Ajoie - Langenthal
20:00 Thurgau - Sierre
17.02.2021 19:45 Winterthur - Olten
20.02.2021 16:00 Ticino Rockets - Visp
17:30 Olten - GCK Lions
18:00 Sierre - Winterthur
18:30 Academy Zug EVZ - Ajoie
19:45 Kloten - Thurgau
19:45 Chaux de Fonds - Langenthal
24.02.2021 19:30 Ticino Rockets - Langenthal
19:45 Academy Zug EVZ - Chaux de Fonds
19:45 Kloten - Visp
19:45 Olten - Winterthur
20:00 Sierre - GCK Lions
20:00 Thurgau - Ajoie
27.02.2021 17:00 GCK Lions - Olten
17:30 Langenthal - Thurgau
17:30 Winterthur - Kloten
17:45 Visp - Ticino Rockets
19:45 Chaux de Fonds - Sierre
20:00 Ajoie - Academy Zug EVZ
02.03.2021 19:45 Visp - Olten
19:46 Langenthal - GCK Lions
20:00 Thurgau - Kloten
20:00 Winterthur - Sierre
03.03.2021 19:45 Academy Zug EVZ - Ticino Rockets
19:45 Chaux de Fonds - Ajoie
05.03.2021 19:45 Ajoie - Winterthur
19:45 Kloten - Academy Zug EVZ
19:45 GCK Lions - Visp
19:45 Olten - Langenthal
19:45 Ticino Rockets - Chaux de Fonds
07.03.2021 18:30 GCK Lions - Academy Zug EVZ
18:30 Chaux de Fonds - Kloten
18:30 Langenthal - Sierre
18:30 Thurgau - Olten
18:30 Visp - Ajoie
18:30 Winterthur - Ticino Rockets