Alps Hockey League - Rakúsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
04.12.2020 19:30 Bregenzerwald - Jesenice
05.12.2020 17:30 Linz II - Feldkirch
17:30 Lustenau - Klagenfurt II
19:00 Asiago - Gherdeina Selva
19:15 Feldkirch - Salzburg II
19:30 Fassa - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Val Pusteria - Olimpia Ljublana
20:30 Cortina - Vipiteno
06.12.2020 17:30 Lustenau - Jesenice
08.12.2020 18:00 Linz II - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Vipiteno - Val Pusteria
19:00 Asiago - Cortina
19:00 Jesenice - Salzburg II
19:15 Olimpia Ljublana - Fassa
19:15 Feldkirch - Lustenau
19:15 Kitzbühel - Bregenzerwald
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Ritten Collalbo
10.12.2020 19:00 Klagenfurt II - Linz II
12.12.2020 18:00 Klagenfurt II - Lustenau
19:30 Lustenau - Kitzbühel
19:30 Bregenzerwald - Feldkirch
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Vipiteno
20:00 Val Pusteria - Gherdeina Selva
20:30 Fassa - Asiago
13.12.2020 19:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Lustenau
15.12.2020 19:00 Linz II - Bregenzerwald
19:30 Kitzbühel - Klagenfurt II
20:30 Cortina - Asiago
17.12.2020 19:15 Olimpia Ljublana - Kitzbühel
19.12.2020 17:30 Olimpia Ljublana - Jesenice
17:30 Olimpia Ljublana - Cortina
19:15 Klagenfurt II - Feldkirch
19:30 Bregenzerwald - Lustenau
20:30 Asiago - Ritten Collalbo
20.12.2020 17:00 Jesenice - Feldkirch
26.12.2020 18:00 Vipiteno - Gherdeina Selva
19:30 Feldkirch - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Kitzbühel - Lustenau
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Val Pusteria
20:45 Asiago - Olimpia Ljublana
20:45 Cortina - Fassa
27.12.2020 20:45 Fassa - Olimpia Ljublana
28.12.2020 19:00 Jesenice - Linz II
20:00 Kitzbühel - Feldkirch
20:00 Vipiteno - Ritten Collalbo
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Val Pusteria
30.12.2020 18:00 Linz II - Jesenice
19:15 Olimpia Ljublana - Asiago
19:30 Feldkirch - Kitzbühel
19:30 Lustenau - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Val Pusteria - Vipiteno
20:45 Fassa - Cortina
02.01.2021 18:00 Jesenice - Olimpia Ljublana
19:30 Lustenau - Feldkirch
19:30 Bregenzerwald - Kitzbühel
20:00 Val Pusteria - Ritten Collalbo
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Vipiteno
20:45 Asiago - Fassa
04.01.2021 20:00 Val Pusteria - Asiago
20:45 Cortina - Olimpia Ljublana
20:45 Fassa - Vipiteno
06.01.2021 17:30 Ritten Collalbo - Cortina
18:00 Vipiteno - Fassa
20:00 Kitzbühel - Val Pusteria
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Olimpia Ljublana
20:45 Asiago - Jesenice
09.01.2021 17:30 Olimpia Ljublana - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Jesenice - Vipiteno
18:00 Linz II - Val Pusteria
20:00 Kitzbühel - Cortina
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Salzburg II
20:30 Asiago - Feldkirch
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Lustenau
20:45 Fassa - Klagenfurt II
12.01.2021 19:30 Klagenfurt II - Jesenice
13.01.2021 19:30 Bregenzerwald - Asiago
14.01.2021 19:00 Jesenice - Val Pusteria
19:15 Salzburg II - Gherdeina Selva
19:30 Feldkirch - Fassa
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Kitzbühel
20:00 Vipiteno - Linz II
20:30 Cortina - Klagenfurt II
16.01.2021 18:00 Linz II - Ritten Collalbo
19:00 Klagenfurt II - Vipiteno
19:15 Salzburg II - Asiago
19:30 Feldkirch - Olimpia Ljublana
19:30 Lustenau - Cortina
20:00 Val Pusteria - Bregenzerwald
20:30 Fassa - Kitzbühel
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Jesenice
17.01.2021 17:30 Lustenau - Olimpia Ljublana
19.01.2021 19:15 Salzburg II - Jesenice
20.01.2021 19:30 Bregenzerwald - Fassa
21.01.2021 19:00 Jesenice - Cortina
19:15 Olimpia Ljublana - Salzburg II
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Feldkirch
20:30 Asiago - Klagenfurt II
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Linz II
23.01.2021 15:00 Klagenfurt II - Olimpia Ljublana
18:00 Linz II - Asiago
19:30 Vipiteno - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Jesenice
20:00 Val Pusteria - Lustenau
20:30 Cortina - Feldkirch
20:30 Fassa - Salzburg II
24.01.2021 18:00 Kitzbühel - Gherdeina Selva
04.02.2021 19:00 Klagenfurt II - Ritten Collalbo
19:15 Salzburg II - Val Pusteria
19:30 Feldkirch - Vipiteno
19:30 Lustenau - Fassa
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Bregenzerwald
06.02.2021 19:30 Bregenzerwald - Ritten Collalbo
19:30 Cortina - Salzburg II
19:30 Vipiteno - Kitzbühel
20:00 Val Pusteria - Klagenfurt II
20:30 Asiago - Lustenau
20:30 Fassa - Linz II
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Feldkirch
07.02.2021 17:30 Cortina - Linz II
17.02.2021 19:30 Bregenzerwald - Cortina
18.02.2021 18:00 Linz II - Olimpia Ljublana
19:00 Klagenfurt II - Gherdeina Selva
19:30 Feldkirch - Val Pusteria
20:00 Kitzbühel - Asiago
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Lustenau
20:30 Fassa - Jesenice
19.02.2021 20:00 Vipiteno - Salzburg II
20.02.2021 17:30 Olimpia Ljublana - Linz II
19:30 Lustenau - Vipiteno
20:00 Kitzbühel - Fassa
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Bregenzerwald
20:00 Val Pusteria - Feldkirch
20:30 Asiago - Salzburg II
20:30 Cortina - Jesenice
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Klagenfurt II
24.02.2021 19:30 Bregenzerwald - Vipiteno
25.02.2021 19:00 Jesenice - Ritten Collalbo
19:15 Olimpia Ljublana - Klagenfurt II
19:15 Salzburg II - Fassa
19:30 Feldkirch - Asiago
19:30 Lustenau - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Val Pusteria - Linz II
20:30 Cortina - Kitzbühel
27.02.2021 15:00 Klagenfurt II - Val Pusteria
18:00 Jesenice - Asiago
18:00 Linz II - Cortina
19:15 Salzburg II - Ritten Collalbo
19:30 Bregenzerwald - Olimpia Ljublana
19:30 Vipiteno - Feldkirch
20:30 Fassa - Lustenau
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Kitzbühel
04.03.2021 19:00 Klagenfurt II - Fassa
19:15 Salzburg II - Cortina
19:30 Feldkirch - Gherdeina Selva
19:30 Lustenau - Val Pusteria
20:00 Kitzbühel - Vipiteno
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Linz II
06.03.2021 18:00 Linz II - Gherdeina Selva
19:15 Salzburg II - Olimpia Ljublana
19:30 Feldkirch - Cortina
19:30 Lustenau - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Val Pusteria - Jesenice
20:30 Asiago - Kitzbühel
20:30 Fassa - Bregenzerwald
07.03.2021 17:00 Vipiteno - Klagenfurt II
18:30 Asiago - Bregenzerwald
10.03.2021 19:30 Bregenzerwald - Val Pusteria
11.03.2021 18:00 Linz II - Vipiteno
19:00 Jesenice - Fassa
19:00 Klagenfurt II - Asiago
20:00 Kitzbühel - Ritten Collalbo
20:30 Gherdeina Selva - Salzburg II
12.03.2021 19:15 Olimpia Ljublana - Feldkirch
20:30 Cortina - Lustenau
13.03.2021 19:30 Jesenice - Gherdeina Selva
19:30 Asiago - Linz II
19:30 Cortina - Bregenzerwald
19:30 Fassa - Feldkirch
19:30 Ritten Collalbo - Klagenfurt II
19:30 Salzburg II - Vipiteno
19:30 Val Pusteria - Kitzbühel
18.03.2021 20:00 Vipiteno - Jesenice
20:00 Bregenzerwald - Gherdeina Selva
20:00 Feldkirch - Ritten Collalbo
20:00 Kitzbühel - Olimpia Ljublana
20:00 Klagenfurt II - Cortina
20:00 Linz II - Fassa
20:00 Lustenau - Asiago
20:00 Val Pusteria - Salzburg II