Alps Hockey League - Rakúsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
18.09.2021 18:00 Jesenice - Fassa
18:30 Gherdeina Selva - Zell Am See
19:15 Salzburg II - Lustenau
19:25 CE Wien II - Vipiteno
19:30 Merano Junior - Linz II
19:30 Kitzbühel - Ritten Collalbo
20:30 Asiago - Bregenzerwald
20:30 Cortina - Klagenfurt II
23.09.2021 19:00 Klagenfurt II - Jesenice
19:30 Lustenau - Kitzbühel
19:30 Zell Am See - CE Wien II
20:00 Ritten Collalbo - Gherdeina Selva
20:30 Fassa - Bregenzerwald
20:30 Cortina - Salzburg II
20:30 Vipiteno - Merano Junior
24.09.2021 19:30 Feldkirch - Asiago
25.09.2021 18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Klagenfurt II
19:15 Kitzbühel - Gherdeina Selva
19:15 Salzburg II - Zell Am See
19:15 Lustenau - Asiago
20:30 Fassa - Vipiteno
20:30 Cortina - Jesenice
28.09.2021 18:00 Asiago - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Feldkirch - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 CE Wien II - Jesenice
30.09.2021 18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Merano Junior
18:00 Zell Am See - Fassa
18:00 Vipiteno - Cortina
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Linz II
18:00 Salzburg II - Kitzbühel
01.10.2021 18:00 Jesenice - Feldkirch
02.10.2021 18:00 Linz II - Kitzbühel
18:00 Jesenice - Vipiteno
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Feldkirch
18:00 Fassa - Merano Junior
18:00 Bregenzerwald - CE Wien II
18:00 Lustenau - Zell Am See
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Salzburg II
18:00 Cortina - Asiago
03.10.2021 18:00 Lustenau - CE Wien II
05.10.2021 18:00 Jesenice - Asiago
07.10.2021 18:00 Merano Junior - Cortina
18:00 Asiago - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 CE Wien II - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Zell Am See
18:00 Kitzbühel - Lustenau
18:00 Vipiteno - Fassa
18:00 Linz II - Salzburg II
08.10.2021 18:00 Jesenice - Bregenzerwald
09.10.2021 18:00 Fassa - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 Zell Am See - Kitzbühel
18:00 Lustenau - Vipiteno
18:00 Asiago - Merano Junior
18:00 Feldkirch - Linz II
18:00 Salzburg II - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Cortina - CE Wien II
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Bregenzerwald
13.10.2021 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Salzburg II
14.10.2021 18:00 Linz II - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Kitzbühel - Feldkirch
18:00 Zell Am See - Jesenice
18:00 Vipiteno - Asiago
18:00 Merano Junior - Lustenau
18:00 Fassa - Ritten Collalbo
15.10.2021 18:00 Gherdeina Selva - CE Wien II
16.10.2021 18:00 Kitzbühel - Linz II
18:00 Feldkirch - Vipiteno
18:00 Salzburg II - Fassa
18:00 Asiago - Cortina
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Merano Junior
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Jesenice
18:00 Bregenzerwald - Zell Am See
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - CE Wien II
19.10.2021 18:00 Asiago - Salzburg II
21.10.2021 18:00 Cortina - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Salzburg II - Linz II
18:00 Merano Junior - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 Fassa - Feldkirch
18:00 Vipiteno - Lustenau
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Kitzbühel
22.10.2021 18:00 CE Wien II - Bregenzerwald
23.10.2021 18:00 Lustenau - Cortina
18:00 Feldkirch - Merano Junior
18:00 Vipiteno - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Linz II - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Fassa
18:00 CE Wien II - Zell Am See
26.10.2021 18:00 Fassa - Klagenfurt II
27.10.2021 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Kitzbühel
28.10.2021 18:00 Cortina - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Asiago
18:00 Lustenau - Fassa
18:00 Jesenice - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Salzburg II - CE Wien II
18:00 Merano Junior - Vipiteno
29.10.2021 18:00 Linz II - Feldkirch
30.10.2021 18:00 Klagenfurt II - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Cortina - Merano Junior
18:00 Jesenice - Salzburg II
18:00 CE Wien II - Feldkirch
18:00 Zell Am See - Lustenau
18:00 Asiago - Kitzbühel
18:00 Vipiteno - Bregenzerwald
02.11.2021 18:00 Klagenfurt II - Salzburg II
04.11.2021 18:00 Asiago - Fassa
18:00 Linz II - Zell Am See
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Lustenau
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Vipiteno
18:00 Salzburg II - Cortina
18:00 Kitzbühel - Merano Junior
05.11.2021 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Feldkirch - Jesenice
06.11.2021 18:00 Kitzbühel - Jesenice
18:00 Fassa - Salzburg II
18:00 CE Wien II - Asiago
18:00 Cortina - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Lustenau - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Linz II
18:00 Zell Am See - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Merano Junior - Feldkirch
11.11.2021 18:00 Lustenau - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Feldkirch - Zell Am See
16.11.2021 18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Jesenice
17.11.2021 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Asiago
18.11.2021 18:00 Feldkirch - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 Jesenice - Zell Am See
18:00 Salzburg II - Merano Junior
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Cortina
18:00 Fassa - Kitzbühel
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Vipiteno
19.11.2021 18:00 CE Wien II - Lustenau
20.11.2021 18:00 Merano Junior - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Zell Am See - Salzburg II
18:00 Asiago - Feldkirch
18:00 Linz II - Lustenau
18:00 Kitzbühel - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Cortina - Fassa
18:00 Vipiteno - Gherdeina Selva
23.11.2021 18:00 CE Wien II - Salzburg II
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Linz II
25.11.2021 18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Merano Junior - Zell Am See
18:00 Kitzbühel - Cortina
18:00 Feldkirch - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Linz II - CE Wien II
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Asiago
26.11.2021 18:00 Lustenau - Jesenice
18:00 Salzburg II - Vipiteno
27.11.2021 18:00 Feldkirch - Lustenau
18:00 CE Wien II - Kitzbühel
18:00 Zell Am See - Cortina
18:00 Linz II - Vipiteno
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Merano Junior
18:00 Fassa - Asiago
18:00 Bregenzerwald - Jesenice
18:00 Salzburg II - Klagenfurt II
01.12.2021 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Lustenau
02.12.2021 18:00 Kitzbühel - Salzburg II
18:00 Cortina - Feldkirch
18:00 Vipiteno - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Klagenfurt II - CE Wien II
18:00 Zell Am See - Linz II
18:00 Jesenice - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 Merano Junior - Fassa
04.12.2021 18:00 Feldkirch - Salzburg II
18:00 Asiago - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 CE Wien II - Fassa
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Cortina
18:00 Bregenzerwald - Merano Junior
18:00 Vipiteno - Zell Am See
18:00 Jesenice - Kitzbühel
18:00 Lustenau - Linz II
07.12.2021 18:00 Vipiteno - Kitzbühel
09.12.2021 18:00 Merano Junior - Salzburg II
18:00 Asiago - Vipiteno
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Cortina
18:00 Fassa - Zell Am See
10.12.2021 18:00 Kitzbühel - CE Wien II
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Lustenau
18:00 Linz II - Gherdeina Selva
11.12.2021 18:00 Cortina - Vipiteno
18:00 Salzburg II - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 Jesenice - Lustenau
18:00 Merano Junior - Asiago
18:00 Zell Am See - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Linz II - Fassa
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Kitzbühel
18:00 Feldkirch - CE Wien II
15.12.2021 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Feldkirch
18.12.2021 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Linz II
21.12.2021 18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Feldkirch
18:00 Merano Junior - Jesenice
18:00 Cortina - Zell Am See
22.12.2021 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Vipiteno
23.12.2021 18:00 Lustenau - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Feldkirch - Cortina
18:00 Asiago - Jesenice
18:00 CE Wien II - Linz II
18:00 Kitzbühel - Fassa
18:00 Zell Am See - Gherdeina Selva
26.12.2021 18:00 Feldkirch - Kitzbühel
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Fassa - Linz II
27.12.2021 18:00 CE Wien II - Merano Junior
28.12.2021 18:00 Zell Am See - Vipiteno
18:00 Cortina - Lustenau
18:00 Linz II - Merano Junior
18:00 Jesenice - CE Wien II
18:00 Kitzbühel - Asiago
18:00 Bregenzerwald - Fassa
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Feldkirch
30.12.2021 18:00 Asiago - Zell Am See
18:00 Vipiteno - Linz II
18:00 Lustenau - Feldkirch
18:00 Jesenice - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Merano Junior - Kitzbühel
02.01.2022 18:00 Kitzbühel - Zell Am See
18:00 Fassa - Jesenice
18:00 Merano Junior - CE Wien II
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Lustenau
18:00 Cortina - Linz II
18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Bregenzerwald
04.01.2022 18:00 Asiago - CE Wien II
18:00 Vipiteno - Jesenice
05.01.2022 18:00 Bregenzerwald - Gherdeina Selva
06.01.2022 18:00 Kitzbühel - Vipiteno
18:00 Jesenice - Cortina
18:00 Salzburg II - Feldkirch
18:00 Zell Am See - Merano Junior
07.01.2022 18:00 Klagenfurt II - Fassa
18:00 Linz II - Asiago
18:00 CE Wien II - Ritten Collalbo
08.01.2022 18:00 Zell Am See - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Vipiteno - CE Wien II
18:00 Bregenzerwald - Cortina
18:00 Salzburg II - Asiago
18:00 Fassa - Lustenau
18:00 Linz II - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Kitzbühel
20.01.2022 18:00 Ritten Collalbo - Salzburg II
18:00 Klagenfurt II - Vipiteno
18:00 Cortina - Kitzbühel
18:00 CE Wien II - Gherdeina Selva
18:00 Jesenice - Linz II
18:00 Merano Junior - Bregenzerwald
18:00 Feldkirch - Fassa
18:00 Asiago - Lustenau
22.01.2022 18:00 Gherdeina Selva - Klagenfurt II
18:00 Zell Am See - Asiago
18:00 Linz II - Cortina
18:00 Lustenau - Merano Junior
18:00 Fassa - CE Wien II
18:00 Vipiteno - Feldkirch
18:00 Bregenzerwald - Ritten Collalbo
18:00 Salzburg II - Jesenice