HokejLive.netKazachstán1. liga › Program

1. liga - Kazachstán

Dátum Čas Zápas
04.12.2020 12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2
15:00 Aktobe - Beibarys Atyrau
05.12.2020 09:00 Arystan Temirtau - Sary-Arka Karaganda
12:00 Nomad Astana - Barys Astana
13:00 Aktobe - Beibarys Atyrau
06.12.2020 12:00 Nomad Astana - Barys Astana
07.12.2020 12:00 Kulager - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2
12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo
14:00 Arystan Temirtau - Sary-Arka Karaganda
08.12.2020 12:00 Kulager - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2
12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo
12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Gornyak Rudny
14:00 Almaty HK - Beibarys Atyrau
09.12.2020 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Gornyak Rudny
12:00 Almaty HK - Beibarys Atyrau
12:00 Nomad Astana - Arystan Temirtau
10.12.2020 12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Aktobe
12:00 Nomad Astana - Arystan Temirtau
11.12.2020 12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Aktobe
12.12.2020 12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Beibarys Atyrau
13.12.2020 12:00 Barys Astana - Nomad Astana
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Beibarys Atyrau
14.12.2020 09:00 Arystan Temirtau - Almaty HK
12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Aktobe
12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo
12:00 Kulager - Yertis Pavlodar
12:00 Barys Astana - Nomad Astana
15.12.2020 09:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo
09:00 Kulager - Yertis Pavlodar
09:00 Arystan Temirtau - Almaty HK
09:00 Gornyak Rudny - Aktobe
18.12.2020 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Arystan Temirtau
12:00 Kulager - Kazzinc-Torpedo
12:00 Barys Astana - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2
12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Sary-Arka Karaganda
15:00 Aktobe - Yertis Pavlodar
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty HK
19.12.2020 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Arystan Temirtau
12:00 Kulager - Kazzinc-Torpedo
12:00 Barys Astana - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2
12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Sary-Arka Karaganda
12:00 Aktobe - Yertis Pavlodar
12:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty HK
22.12.2020 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2
12:00 Kulager - Arystan Temirtau
12:00 Nomad Astana - Sary-Arka Karaganda
13:00 Gornyak Rudny - Barys Astana
15:00 Aktobe - Almaty HK
23.12.2020 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2
12:00 Kulager - Arystan Temirtau
12:00 Nomad Astana - Sary-Arka Karaganda
13:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Yertis Pavlodar
13:00 Gornyak Rudny - Barys Astana
15:00 Aktobe - Almaty HK
27.12.2020 12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yertis Pavlodar
12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kulager
12:00 Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny
12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys Astana
28.12.2020 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kulager
12:00 Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny
13:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yertis Pavlodar
14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys Astana