HokejLive.netKazachstán1. liga › Program

1. liga - Kazachstán

Dátum Čas Zápas
28.11.2021 00:00 Aktobe - Yertis Pavlodar
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yertis Pavlodar
29.11.2021 14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys Astana
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kulager
30.11.2021 14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys Astana
14:00 Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny
01.12.2021 12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Beibarys Atyrau
12:00 Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny
12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Aktobe
02.12.2021 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Beibarys Atyrau
13:30 Yertis Pavlodar - Aktobe
04.12.2021 09:00 Altay Torpedo - Arystan Temirtau
12:00 Almaty HK - Gornyak Rudny
12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Nomad Astana
05.12.2021 08:00 Altay Torpedo - Arystan Temirtau
12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Beibarys Atyrau
12:00 Almaty HK - Gornyak Rudny
12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Nomad Astana
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Aktobe
06.12.2021 13:30 Yertis Pavlodar - Beibarys Atyrau
13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Aktobe
08.12.2021 13:30 Almaty HK - Arystan Temirtau
13:30 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Kulager
09.12.2021 13:30 Almaty HK - Arystan Temirtau
13:30 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Kulager
13:30 Altay Torpedo - Gornyak Rudny
13:30 Arlan Kokshetau - Beibarys Atyrau
10.12.2021 13:30 Altay Torpedo - Gornyak Rudny
13:30 Arlan Kokshetau - Beibarys Atyrau
15.12.2021 13:30 Beibarys Atyrau - Sary-Arka Karaganda
13:30 Arlan Kokshetau - Kazzinc-Torpedo
13:30 Arystan Temirtau - Yertis Pavlodar
16.12.2021 13:30 Beibarys Atyrau - Sary-Arka Karaganda
13:30 Arlan Kokshetau - Kazzinc-Torpedo
13:30 Arystan Temirtau - Yertis Pavlodar
19.12.2021 13:30 Gornyak Rudny - Kazzinc-Torpedo
13:30 Aktobe - Sary-Arka Karaganda
13:30 Arlan Kokshetau - Yertis Pavlodar
20.12.2021 13:30 Arlan Kokshetau - Yertis Pavlodar
13:30 Gornyak Rudny - Kazzinc-Torpedo
13:30 Aktobe - Sary-Arka Karaganda
21.12.2021 13:30 Altay Torpedo - Kulager
22.12.2021 13:30 Altay Torpedo - Kulager
23.12.2021 13:30 Gornyak Rudny - Arlan Kokshetau
24.12.2021 13:30 Beibarys Atyrau - Barys Astana
13:30 Gornyak Rudny - Arlan Kokshetau
13:30 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Arystan Temirtau
25.12.2021 13:30 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Arystan Temirtau
13:30 Beibarys Atyrau - Barys Astana
13:30 Nomad Astana - Kulager
26.12.2021 13:30 Nomad Astana - Kulager
28.12.2021 13:30 Altay Torpedo - Almaty HK
29.12.2021 13:30 Altay Torpedo - Almaty HK