ohl***1317*****

OHL - Kanada

Dátum Čas Zápas
17.03.2019 23:05 Oshawa Generals - Sudbury Wolves
19:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit
19:05 Sarnia Sting - Flint Firebirds
19:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts
19:00 North Bay Battalion - Niagara IceDogs
19:00 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs
00:30 Barrie Colts - Niagara IceDogs
00:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Sudbury Wolves
00:05 Saginaw Spirit - London Knights
00:00 Flint Firebirds - Sarnia Sting
00:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm
16.03.2019 00:30 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters
00:30 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - London Knights
00:05 Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires
00:05 Sudbury Wolves - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals
00:00 Mississauga Steelheads - North Bay Battalion
00:00 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes
15.03.2019 00:05 Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67's
00:05 Saginaw Spirit - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
00:05 Windsor Spitfires - Flint Firebirds
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads
00:00 North Bay Battalion - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
14.03.2019 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs
00:00 Erie Otters - Kitchener Rangers
00:00 Guelph Storm - London Knights
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts
13.03.2019 00:05 Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit
10.03.2019 23:05 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67's
21:00 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers
19:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Windsor Spitfires
19:00 Niagara IceDogs - Barrie Colts
19:00 North Bay Battalion - Peterborough Petes
01:30 Barrie Colts - Peterborough Petes
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting
01:00 Erie Otters - Mississauga Steelheads
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Windsor Spitfires
01:00 London Knights - Saginaw Spirit
09.03.2019 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Sudbury Wolves
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals
01:35 Oshawa Generals - North Bay Battalion
01:30 Guelph Storm - Saginaw Spirit
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Erie Otters
01:30 London Knights - Flint Firebirds
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves
08.03.2019 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts
07.03.2019 01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Kitchener Rangers
03.03.2019 23:30 Saginaw Spirit - Peterborough Petes
22:00 Erie Otters - London Knights
20:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Owen Sound Attack
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Kingston Frontenacs
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm
20:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sarnia Sting
20:00 North Bay Battalion - Sudbury Wolves
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Mississauga Steelheads
01:30 Barrie Colts - Niagara IceDogs
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Kingston Frontenacs
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Erie Otters - Sarnia Sting
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Peterborough Petes
02.03.2019 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - London Knights
01:30 Guelph Storm - Windsor Spitfires
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - London Knights
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Oshawa Generals
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Kingston Frontenacs
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Ottawa 67's
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Niagara IceDogs
01.03.2019 20:00 North Bay Battalion - Owen Sound Attack
01:30 Barrie Colts - Ottawa 67's
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Peterborough Petes
28.02.2019 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm
27.02.2019 17:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Kitchener Rangers
01:00 London Knights - Guelph Storm
25.02.2019 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Saginaw Spirit
24.02.2019 20:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs
20:05 Sarnia Sting - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Mississauga Steelheads
20:00 London Knights - North Bay Battalion
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Niagara IceDogs
20:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Sudbury Wolves
01:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - North Bay Battalion
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Guelph Storm
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Peterborough Petes
23.02.2019 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads
01:30 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:30 London Knights - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:05 Sarnia Sting - North Bay Battalion
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's
22.02.2019 01:30 Barrie Colts - Saginaw Spirit
01:05 Peterborough Petes - London Knights
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Kitchener Rangers
18.02.2019 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Sudbury Wolves
20:05 Peterborough Petes - Niagara IceDogs
20:05 Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Owen Sound Attack
20:00 Guelph Storm - Flint Firebirds
20:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Barrie Colts
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Kitchener Rangers
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - London Knights
20:00 Ottawa 67's - North Bay Battalion
17.02.2019 22:00 Erie Otters - London Knights
20:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves
20:00 North Bay Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Kitchener Rangers
01:30 Barrie Colts - Kingston Frontenacs
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Peterborough Petes
16.02.2019 01:30 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers
01:30 London Knights - Erie Otters
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Owen Sound Attack
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Mississauga Steelheads
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
15.02.2019 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Barrie Colts
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sarnia Sting
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
14.02.2019 01:05 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - North Bay Battalion
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Mississauga Steelheads
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's
01:00 London Knights - Guelph Storm
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts
13.02.2019 01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Erie Otters
11.02.2019 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts
10.02.2019 21:05 Sudbury Wolves - Niagara IceDogs
20:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - London Knights
20:05 Sarnia Sting - Kitchener Rangers
20:00 Guelph Storm - Kingston Frontenacs
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Windsor Spitfires
01:30 Barrie Colts - Flint Firebirds
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kingston Frontenacs
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Niagara IceDogs
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - London Knights
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Guelph Storm
01:00 Erie Otters - Windsor Spitfires
09.02.2019 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Ottawa 67's
01:30 Guelph Storm - Sarnia Sting
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:30 London Knights - Owen Sound Attack
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Flint Firebirds
01:00 Erie Otters - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67's
08.02.2019 01:30 Barrie Colts - Owen Sound Attack
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67's
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Flint Firebirds
07.02.2019 16:30 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Oshawa Generals
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves
01:00 Erie Otters - Kitchener Rangers
03.02.2019 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00 North Bay Battalion - Sarnia Sting
01:30 Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Sarnia Sting
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Guelph Storm
01:00 London Knights - Kitchener Rangers
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Niagara IceDogs
02.02.2019 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Erie Otters
01:35 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack
01:30 London Knights - Barrie Colts
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Windsor Spitfires
01:00 Erie Otters - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Niagara IceDogs
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - North Bay Battalion
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Guelph Storm
01.02.2019 01:30 Barrie Colts - Sarnia Sting
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Erie Otters
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Windsor Spitfires
31.01.2019 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 Flint Firebirds - London Knights
01:00 Guelph Storm - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers
28.01.2019 01:00 Sarnia Sting - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
00:05 Oshawa Generals - London Knights
27.01.2019 22:00 North Bay Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs
20:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Kitchener Rangers
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Saginaw Spirit
19:00 Windsor Spitfires - Niagara IceDogs
01:30 Barrie Colts - Kingston Frontenacs
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Flint Firebirds
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Peterborough Petes
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Niagara IceDogs
01:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm
26.01.2019 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Mississauga Steelheads
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals
01:35 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67's
01:30 Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Flint Firebirds
01:30 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Peterborough Petes
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts
25.01.2019 01:30 Barrie Colts - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Sudbury Wolves
21.01.2019 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Flint Firebirds
20.01.2019 23:30 Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires
20:00 Guelph Storm - Niagara IceDogs
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sarnia Sting
20:00 North Bay Battalion - London Knights
01:30 Barrie Colts - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Mississauga Steelheads
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Sarnia Sting
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Flint Firebirds
19.01.2019 20:00 Ottawa 67's - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:30 Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Erie Otters
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - London Knights
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Flint Firebirds
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes
18.01.2019 01:30 Barrie Colts - London Knights
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Guelph Storm
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Erie Otters
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
17.01.2019 01:05 Sudbury Wolves - North Bay Battalion
14.01.2019 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Erie Otters
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - North Bay Battalion
13.01.2019 21:05 Sudbury Wolves - Niagara IceDogs
20:00 Guelph Storm - Ottawa 67's
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - London Knights
01:30 Barrie Colts - Oshawa Generals
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Mississauga Steelheads
01:05 Peterborough Petes - North Bay Battalion
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires
01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Sarnia Sting
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Kingston Frontenacs
12.01.2019 22:00 Flint Firebirds - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
22:00 London Knights - Ottawa 67's
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm
01:30 London Knights - Saginaw Spirit
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Ottawa 67's
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads
01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Kingston Frontenacs
11.01.2019 01:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Flint Firebirds
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Guelph Storm
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads
10.01.2019 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers
09.01.2019 01:00 London Knights - Guelph Storm
06.01.2019 23:30 Saginaw Spirit - Sudbury Wolves
22:00 Erie Otters - Sarnia Sting
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Kitchener Rangers
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - North Bay Battalion
20:00 Flint Firebirds - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00 Guelph Storm - North Bay Battalion
20:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Niagara IceDogs
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Barrie Colts
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Peterborough Petes
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Kitchener Rangers
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Sudbury Wolves
05.01.2019 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Sarnia Sting
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Barrie Colts
01:30 Guelph Storm - Windsor Spitfires
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack
01:30 London Knights - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters
00:00 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads
04.01.2019 01:30 Barrie Colts - Erie Otters
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Mississauga Steelheads
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sudbury Wolves
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - London Knights
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Oshawa Generals
03.01.2019 01:00 Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Kingston Frontenacs
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm
01.01.2019 21:15 Erie Otters - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
20:05 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Peterborough Petes
01:30 Barrie Colts - Owen Sound Attack
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Ottawa 67's
31.12.2018 22:00 London Knights - Sarnia Sting
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Mississauga Steelheads
19:00 North Bay Battalion - Sudbury Wolves
00:05 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67's
30.12.2018 23:30 Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds
20:05 Sarnia Sting - London Knights
01:30 Barrie Colts - North Bay Battalion
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Mississauga Steelheads
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Windsor Spitfires
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Niagara IceDogs
29.12.2018 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Guelph Storm
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Barrie Colts
01:30 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Owen Sound Attack
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - North Bay Battalion
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Erie Otters
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Guelph Storm - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
28.12.2018 20:00 Ottawa 67's - Niagara IceDogs
17.12.2018 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Guelph Storm
16.12.2018 20:05 Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67's
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Flint Firebirds
20:00 London Knights - Erie Otters
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves
20:00 North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts
01:30 Barrie Colts - North Bay Battalion
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Oshawa Generals
15.12.2018 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00 Guelph Storm - Mississauga Steelheads
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Owen Sound Attack
01:35 Oshawa Generals - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:30 London Knights - Niagara IceDogs
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Kitchener Rangers
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Erie Otters
01:00 Guelph Storm - Peterborough Petes
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Flint Firebirds
14.12.2018 01:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Flint Firebirds
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Erie Otters
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Kitchener Rangers
13.12.2018 01:05 Sarnia Sting - London Knights
12.12.2018 01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm
09.12.2018 20:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Barrie Colts
20:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - North Bay Battalion
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - Kingston Frontenacs
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Saginaw Spirit
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - London Knights
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Kingston Frontenacs
01:00 Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - North Bay Battalion
08.12.2018 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Flint Firebirds
20:05 Sudbury Wolves - Guelph Storm
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - North Bay Battalion
01:30 London Knights - Kingston Frontenacs
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Guelph Storm
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts
01:00 Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Oshawa Generals
07.12.2018 01:30 Barrie Colts - Oshawa Generals
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sarnia Sting
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Saginaw Spirit
06.12.2018 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds
03.12.2018 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Windsor Spitfires
02.12.2018 21:05 Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads
20:00 Flint Firebirds - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
20:00 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers
20:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Niagara IceDogs
20:00 London Knights - Sarnia Sting
20:00 Ottawa 67's - North Bay Battalion
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts
01:05 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Erie Otters
01.12.2018 20:30 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Windsor Spitfires
01:30 Guelph Storm - Oshawa Generals
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Niagara IceDogs
01:30 London Knights - Erie Otters
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Flint Firebirds
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Peterborough Petes
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - North Bay Battalion
30.11.2018 01:30 Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads
01:05 Peterborough Petes - North Bay Battalion
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Owen Sound Attack
29.11.2018 01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack
28.11.2018 20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67's
25.11.2018 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Sarnia Sting
20:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights
20:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Peterborough Petes
20:00 North Bay Battalion - Guelph Storm
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Saginaw Spirit
18:30 Windsor Spitfires - Flint Firebirds
01:30 Barrie Colts - Guelph Storm
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Erie Otters - Peterborough Petes
24.11.2018 22:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Niagara IceDogs
20:05 Sudbury Wolves - Mississauga Steelheads
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Sarnia Sting
01:35 Oshawa Generals - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:30 Guelph Storm - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Erie Otters
01:30 London Knights - Owen Sound Attack
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - North Bay Battalion
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Barrie Colts
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Windsor Spitfires
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Sarnia Sting
23.11.2018 20:00 North Bay Battalion - Saginaw Spirit
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs
01:00 Erie Otters - Barrie Colts
01:00 London Knights - Mississauga Steelheads
22.11.2018 20:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Kitchener Rangers
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Oshawa Generals
21.11.2018 01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Sarnia Sting
19.11.2018 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Niagara IceDogs
18.11.2018 21:00 North Bay Battalion - Ottawa 67's
20:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Windsor Spitfires
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves
01:30 Barrie Colts - Kitchener Rangers
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Flint Firebirds
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Peterborough Petes
01:00 Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs
01:00 Erie Otters - London Knights
17.11.2018 22:00 Guelph Storm - London Knights
01:30 Guelph Storm - Flint Firebirds
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Saginaw Spirit
01:30 London Knights - Peterborough Petes
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Ottawa 67's
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Mississauga Steelheads
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Sudbury Wolves
16.11.2018 01:30 Barrie Colts - North Bay Battalion
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Owen Sound Attack
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Ottawa 67's
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
15.11.2018 01:00 Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Sarnia Sting
14.11.2018 17:00 Erie Otters - Kitchener Rangers
16:30 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Barrie Colts
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Guelph Storm
11.11.2018 20:05 Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit
20:00 London Knights - Kitchener Rangers
20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters
01:30 Barrie Colts - Ottawa 67's
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Sudbury Wolves
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Guelph Storm
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Mississauga Steelheads
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Niagara IceDogs
10.11.2018 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67's
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Sarnia Sting
01:30 London Knights - Sudbury Wolves
01:30 Guelph Storm - Barrie Colts
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Mississauga Steelheads
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - North Bay Battalion
07.11.2018 17:00 Flint Firebirds - Sarnia Sting
17:00 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kitchener Rangers
05.11.2018 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts
04.11.2018 23:30 Saginaw Spirit - Ottawa 67's
21:05 Sudbury Wolves - North Bay Battalion
20:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Erie Otters
20:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Owen Sound Attack
20:00 Kitchener Rangers - London Knights
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Kingston Frontenacs
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sarnia Sting
00:30 Owen Sound Attack - London Knights
00:05 Saginaw Spirit - Guelph Storm
03.11.2018 21:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Kingston Frontenacs
20:00 Flint Firebirds - Ottawa 67's
00:35 Oshawa Generals - Owen Sound Attack
00:30 Kitchener Rangers - Windsor Spitfires
00:30 London Knights - Flint Firebirds
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Guelph Storm
00:05 Sudbury Wolves - Erie Otters
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes
00:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs
02.11.2018 00:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals
00:05 Sarnia Sting - Barrie Colts
00:05 Windsor Spitfires - Ottawa 67's
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads
00:00 North Bay Battalion - Erie Otters
01.11.2018 00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds
31.10.2018 00:00 Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm
28.10.2018 23:05 Oshawa Generals - Kingston Frontenacs
21:00 Erie Otters - Mississauga Steelheads
19:05 Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit
19:00 Flint Firebirds - Niagara IceDogs
19:00 Guelph Storm - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
19:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - North Bay Battalion
19:00 Ottawa 67's - Sudbury Wolves
19:00 Owen Sound Attack - Windsor Spitfires
01:30 Barrie Colts - Windsor Spitfires
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Peterborough Petes
01:05 Oshawa Generals - Kitchener Rangers
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Niagara IceDogs
01:00 Erie Otters - North Bay Battalion
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Sarnia Sting
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - London Knights
27.10.2018 01:30 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Flint Firebirds
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Owen Sound Attack
01:00 Ottawa 67's - London Knights
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Oshawa Generals
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Sudbury Wolves
26.10.2018 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Sudbury Wolves
01:05 Windsor Spitfires - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
01:00 North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts
25.10.2018 01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Peterborough Petes
22.10.2018 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes
21.10.2018 22:00 Erie Otters - Windsor Spitfires
20:05 Sarnia Sting - London Knights
20:00 Flint Firebirds - Barrie Colts
20:00 Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers
20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67's
20:00 North Bay Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:07 Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Kingston Frontenacs
01:00 Erie Otters - Ottawa 67's
20.10.2018 21:30 London Knights - Kitchener Rangers
01:30 Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm
01:30 London Knights - Oshawa Generals
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Kingston Frontenacs
01:05 Saginaw Spirit - Barrie Colts
01:05 Sarnia Sting - Owen Sound Attack
01:05 Sudbury Wolves - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Peterborough Petes
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Windsor Spitfires
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
20.09.2018 01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Saginaw Spirit - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 1 ****
2.43 - 4.50 - 2.15 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
21.09.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 1 ****
2.53 - 4.40 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Windsor Spitfires - Guelph Storm 1 ****
2.05 - 4.20 - 2.68 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:0,2:1,1:2
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Barrie Colts - Owen Sound Attack 1 ****
2.20 - 4.40 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
9:2 1:1,5:0,3:1
22.09.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals 1 ****
2.25 - 4.20 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 North Bay Battalion - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) 1 ****
2.35 - 4.20 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
7:5 2:1,2:2,3:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Ottawa 67's - Mississauga Steelheads 1 ****
2.00 - 4.50 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,2:1,0:1
01:07 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting 1 ****
1.70 - 4.60 - 3.41 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Guelph Storm - Sudbury Wolves 1 ****
1.70 - 4.60 - 3.41 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Kitchener Rangers - Flint Firebirds 1 ****
1.67 - 4.60 - 3.54 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 2 ****
1.85 - 4.50 - 2.97 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
23.09.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds 2 ****
2.10 - 4.40 - 2.53 -- 0 -- 0
12:1 3:0,1:0,8:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting 2 ****
2.26 - 4.70 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:3,0:0,2:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - North Bay Battalion 2 ****
1.65 - 4.70 - 3.57 -- 0 -- 0
6:5 2:0,2:2,2:3
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Barrie Colts - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) 2 ****
2.10 - 4.40 - 2.53 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Owen Sound Attack - Sudbury Wolves 2 ****
1.80 - 4.70 - 3.02 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs 1 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.31 -- 0 -- 0
6:8 1:2,4:5,1:1
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Ottawa 67's - Peterborough Petes 2 ****
2.20 - 4.40 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:7 1:3,0:3,2:1
28.09.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 North Bay Battalion - Oshawa Generals 2 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.31 -- 0 -- 0
6:7 2:3,3:3,3:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Peterborough Petes - Niagara IceDogs 2 ****
2.26 - 4.50 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit 3 ****
2.00 - 4.40 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
7:5 3:4,1:0,3:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 3 ****
1.70 - 4.70 - 3.36 -- 0 -- 0
10:3 2:1,5:0,3:2
29.09.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Mississauga Steelheads - Erie Otters 2 ****
2.25 - 4.30 - 2.37 -- 0 -- 0
6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Niagara IceDogs - Kingston Frontenacs 3 ****
1.90 - 4.60 - 2.82 -- 0 -- 0
6:4 1:1,3:2,2:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Sarnia Sting - Flint Firebirds 3 ****
1.50 - 5.20 - 4.17 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals 3 ****
2.61 - 4.40 - 2.05 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:2,3:0,2:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Kitchener Rangers - Ottawa 67's 3 ****
1.95 - 4.60 - 2.71 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 1:2,4:0,1:2
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 London Knights - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4 ****
2.25 - 4.30 - 2.37 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 3 ****
2.25 - 4.30 - 2.37 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:0,0:1,5:1
30.09.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Erie Otters - Kingston Frontenacs 4 ****
2.00 - 4.50 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Flint Firebirds - London Knights 3 ****
3.33 - 5.00 - 1.67 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:3,1:0,0:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Niagara IceDogs - North Bay Battalion 4 ****
1.70 - 4.70 - 3.36 -- 0 -- 0
7:5 3:3,3:1,3:2
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Windsor Spitfires - Kitchener Rangers 3 ****
2.25 - 4.40 - 2.34 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Peterborough Petes - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) 3 ****
2.32 - 4.30 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
1:7 0:3,0:3,1:1
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Saginaw Spirit - Guelph Storm 4 ****
2.10 - 4.50 - 2.50 -- 0 -- 0
5:6 0:4,2:1,3:0
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Sarnia Sting - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 5 ****
2.35 - 4.20 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Owen Sound Attack - Ottawa 67's 4 ****
2.05 - 4.40 - 2.61 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Ottawa 67's 5 ****
1.67 - 4.70 - 3.48 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:1,2:2,1:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Mississauga Steelheads - Kingston Frontenacs 5 ****
2.05 - 4.40 - 2.61 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
21:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 4 ****
2.75 - 4.50 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,0:0,2:1
01.10.2018 00:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Oshawa Generals - North Bay Battalion 5 ****
1.53 - 5.00 - 4.08 -- 0 -- 0
7:5 3:3,1:1,3:1
04.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit 5 ****
3.36 - 4.70 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 North Bay Battalion - Ottawa 67's 6 ****
2.82 - 4.60 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Owen Sound Attack - Sarnia Sting 5 ****
2.15 - 4.40 - 2.46 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,3:1,0:0
05.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves 6 ****
1.67 - 4.60 - 3.54 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:2,1:1,0:2
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Peterborough Petes - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 6 ****
2.34 - 4.40 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 0:1,1:1,4:2
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 4 ****
2.35 - 4.30 - 2.27 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads 5 ****
1.65 - 4.80 - 3.51 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
06.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Erie Otters - Sudbury Wolves 7 ****
2.10 - 4.40 - 2.53 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Oshawa Generals 5 ****
1.80 - 4.70 - 3.02 -- 0 -- 0
4:7 3:3,3:1,1:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Kingston Frontenacs - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 7 ****
2.46 - 4.40 - 2.15 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs 6 ****
2.10 - 4.40 - 2.53 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 4:3,0:0,0:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 London Knights - Owen Sound Attack 6 ****
2.00 - 4.50 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Guelph Storm - Sarnia Sting 6 ****
2.30 - 4.20 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
6:5 1:3,2:1,3:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Kitchener Rangers - Saginaw Spirit 6 ****
1.70 - 4.80 - 3.31 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,2:3,2:1
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Ottawa 67's - Barrie Colts 6 ****
2.32 - 4.30 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Peterborough Petes 6 ****
2.00 - 4.50 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,3:0,0:2
07.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit 7 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.31 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:0,2:3,1:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Flint Firebirds - Guelph Storm 6 ****
3.31 - 4.80 - 1.70 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Sarnia Sting - Kitchener Rangers 5 ****
2.20 - 4.40 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:1,3:2,0:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Owen Sound Attack - Oshawa Generals 6 ****
2.20 - 4.40 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Kingston Frontenacs - Barrie Colts 7 ****
2.35 - 4.20 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Ottawa 67's - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 8 ****
2.32 - 4.20 - 2.33 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 4:2,2:0,0:0
20:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Windsor Spitfires - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) 7 ****
2.30 - 4.20 - 2.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Kitchener Rangers - Sudbury Wolves 8 ****
1.80 - 4.60 - 3.07 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:2,0:0
08.10.2018 20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 North Bay Battalion - Peterborough Petes 7 ****
2.53 - 4.40 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
11.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Ottawa 67's - Kingston Frontenacs 8 ****
1.80 - 4.50 - 3.11 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
01:07 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds 7 ****
1.33 - 5.50 - 6.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
12.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Niagara IceDogs - Barrie Colts 8 ****
2.25 - 4.50 - 2.31 -- 0 -- 0
7:4 3:2,3:2,1:2
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Peterborough Petes - Erie Otters 6 ****
1.75 - 4.80 - 3.13 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 1:2,3:2,0:0
13.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Flint Firebirds - North Bay Battalion 8 ****
2.85 - 4.50 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
6:6 1:2,2:3,4:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Kingston Frontenacs - Erie Otters 7 ****
2.05 - 4.30 - 2.64 -- 0 -- 0
7:4 4:1,1:3,2:0
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Mississauga Steelheads - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) 8 ****
2.20 - 4.40 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Ottawa 67's - Windsor Spitfires 7 ****
2.00 - 4.50 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 9 ****
2.28 - 4.40 - 2.31 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
01:07 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Kitchener Rangers 7 ****
2.00 - 4.40 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 8 ****
2.20 - 4.40 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 London Knights - Sarnia Sting 8 ****
1.85 - 4.60 - 2.93 -- 0 -- 0
7:6 2:2,3:2,1:2
01:35 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 9 ****
2.10 - 4.40 - 2.53 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
22:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) - Mississauga Steelheads 8 ****
2.00 - 4.50 - 2.65 -- 0 -- 0
5:1 4:0,0:0,1:1
14.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Flint Firebirds - Kitchener Rangers 8 ****
4.31 - 5.00 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:0,1:3,1:3
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Peterborough Petes - Windsor Spitfires 8 ****
1.85 - 4.50 - 2.97 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Saginaw Spirit - North Bay Battalion 9 ****
1.35 - 5.30 - 5.90 -- 0 -- 0
6:2 1:2,1:0,4:0
01:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Sarnia Sting - Guelph Storm 8 ****
2.20 - 4.20 - 2.46 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Barrie Colts - Niagara IceDogs 8 ****
2.10 - 4.40 - 2.53 -- 0 -- 0
6:5pp 2:1,2:2,1:2,1:0
01:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Owen Sound Attack - London Knights 7 ****
2.61 - 4.40 - 2.05 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:0,1:0,2:3
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Guelph Storm - London Knights 8 ****
2.25 - 4.40 - 2.34 -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Kingston Frontenacs - Windsor Spitfires 9 ****
2.10 - 4.40 - 2.53 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:3,1:2,0:0
20:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Ottawa 67's - Erie Otters 8 ****
1.65 - 4.70 - 3.57 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
20:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sarnia Sting - Mississauga Steelheads 9 ****
2.25 - 4.40 - 2.34 -- 0 -- 0
2:6 1:4,1:2,0:0
20:07 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - North Bay Battalion 10 ****
1.45 - 5.00 - 4.78 -- 0 -- 0
2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
21:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Sudbury Wolves - Niagara IceDogs 9 ****
2.30 - 4.40 - 2.29 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 1:3,0:2,0:0
23:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Saginaw Spirit - Kitchener Rangers 9 ****
2.30 - 4.40 - 2.29 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
15.10.2018 00:05 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Oshawa Generals - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) 10 ****
2.29 - 4.40 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
5:6pp 0:2,3:3,2:0,0:1
18.10.2018 01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs 10 ****
2.82 - 4.60 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 3:0,0:0,1:3
01:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Owen Sound Attack - Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL) 11 ****
2.34 - 4.40 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
6:7ppsn 3:2,1:3,2:1,0:0,1:2
01:07 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 10 ****
1.85 - 4.60 - 2.93 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:0,3:0,2:3