ekstralegue***755*****

Ekstralegue - Bielorusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
23.03.2019 11:00 Bělorusko 18 - Shinik Bobruisk
11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Vitebsk
11:00 Novopolock - Lokomotiv Orsha
11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Brest
21.03.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Novopolock
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Pinskiye Yastreby
17:00 Vitebsk - Baranavichy
19.03.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Novopolock
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Baranavichy
17:00 Vitebsk - Pinskiye Yastreby
16.03.2019 11:00 Bělorusko 18 - Pinskiye Yastreby
11:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Brest
11:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
11:00 Novopolock - Khimvolokno Mogilev
14.03.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Brest
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby
17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Khimvolokno Mogilev
17:00 Novopolock - Vitebsk
12.03.2019 17:00 Baranavichy - Brest
09.03.2019 11:00 Baranavichy - Novopolock
11:00 Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha
11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Shinik Bobruisk
11:00 Vitebsk - Bělorusko 18
07.03.2019 17:00 Baranavichy - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Brest - Novopolock
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Bělorusko 18
17:00 Vitebsk - Shinik Bobruisk
05.03.2019 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Baranavichy
02.03.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Něman Grodno
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Lida
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Gomel
17:00 Junost Minsk - Žlobin
11:00 Baranavichy - Shinik Bobruisk
11:00 Brest - Khimvolokno Mogilev
11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha
28.02.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Baranavichy - Bělorusko 18
17:00 Lida - Gomel
17:00 Brest - Vitebsk
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Junost Minsk
17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Novopolock
17:00 Něman Grodno - Žlobin
26.02.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Junost Minsk
17:00 Lida - Žlobin
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Gomel
17:00 Brest - Bělorusko 18
23.02.2019 17:00 Gomel - Lida
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Junost Minsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Žlobin - Něman Grodno
11:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Bělorusko 18
11:00 Brest - Pinskiye Yastreby
11:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolock
11:00 Vitebsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev
21.02.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Junost Minsk - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Žlobin - Lida
17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Baranavichy
17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby
17:00 Gomel - Něman Grodno
20.02.2019 17:00 Vitebsk - Brest
19.02.2019 17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Baranavichy
17:00 Novopolock - Pinskiye Yastreby
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Něman Grodno
18.02.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Brest
16.02.2019 17:00 Gomel - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Lida - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Junost Minsk
17:00 Žlobin - Dinamo Maladzyechna
11:00 Bělorusko 18 - Vitebsk
11:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Khimvolokno Mogilev
11:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest
11:00 Novopolock - Baranavichy
14.02.2019 17:00 Gomel - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Lida - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Khimvolokno Mogilev
17:00 Něman Grodno - Junost Minsk
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Vitebsk
17:00 Žlobin - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Baranavichy
17:00 Novopolock - Brest
12.02.2019 17:00 Gomel - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Lida - Junost Minsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Žlobin - Bělorusko 20
03.02.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Lida
17:00 Junost Minsk - Něman Grodno
02.02.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Gomel
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Žlobin
11:00 Brest - Shinik Bobruisk
11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha
11:00 Vitebsk - Novopolock
01.02.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Něman Grodno
17:00 Junost Minsk - Lida
31.01.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Žlobin
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Gomel
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Novopolock
17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Shinik Bobruisk
17:00 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
30.01.2019 17:00 Junost Minsk - Lida
29.01.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Žlobin
17:00 Něman Grodno - Gomel
17:00 Baranavichy - Brest
26.01.2019 17:00 Něman Grodno - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Žlobin - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Gomel - Junost Minsk
17:00 Lida - Bělorusko 20
11:00 Baranavichy - Khimvolokno Mogilev
11:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Shinik Bobruisk
11:00 Novopolock - Bělorusko 18
11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Vitebsk
24.01.2019 17:00 Baranavichy - Vitebsk
17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Bělorusko 18
17:00 Novopolock - Shinik Bobruisk
17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Khimvolokno Mogilev
17:00 Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Lida - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Něman Grodno - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Žlobin - Junost Minsk
22.01.2019 17:00 Brest - Baranavichy
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Něman Grodno - Lida
17:00 Junost Minsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Žlobin - Gomel
21.01.2019 17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Bělorusko 18
19.01.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Lida
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Něman Grodno
11:00 Novopolock - Lokomotiv Orsha
11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Brest
11:00 Bělorusko 18 - Shinik Bobruisk
11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Vitebsk
18.01.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Žlobin
17:00 Junost Minsk - Gomel
17.01.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Něman Grodno
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Lida
17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Novopolock
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Pinskiye Yastreby
17:00 Vitebsk - Baranavichy
16.01.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Gomel
17:00 Junost Minsk - Žlobin
15.01.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Novopolock
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Baranavichy
17:00 Vitebsk - Pinskiye Yastreby
12.01.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Lida - Něman Grodno
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Junost Minsk
11:00 Bělorusko 18 - Pinskiye Yastreby
11:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Brest
11:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
11:00 Novopolock - Khimvolokno Mogilev
10.01.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Junost Minsk
17:00 Lida - Žlobin
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Gomel
17:00 Bělorusko 18 - Brest
17:00 Shinik Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby
17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Khimvolokno Mogilev
17:00 Novopolock - Vitebsk
08.01.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Junost Minsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Žlobin
17:00 Baranavichy - Pinskiye Yastreby
17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Lida - Gomel
06.01.2019 17:00 Lida - Gomel
05.01.2019 17:00 Něman Grodno - Junost Minsk
17:00 Žlobin - Bělorusko 20
04.01.2019 17:00 Žlobin - Bělorusko 20
29.12.2018 17:00 Gomel - Lida
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Junost Minsk - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Žlobin - Něman Grodno
11:00 Baranavichy - Novopolock
11:00 Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha
11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Shinik Bobruisk
11:00 Vitebsk - Bělorusko 18
27.12.2018 17:00 Baranavichy - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Bělorusko 18
17:00 Vitebsk - Shinik Bobruisk
17:00 Gomel - Něman Grodno
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Junost Minsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Žlobin - Lida
25.12.2018 17:00 Bělorusko 20 - Gomel
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Něman Grodno
11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Baranavichy
22.12.2018 17:00 Gomel - Žlobin
17:00 Něman Grodno - Lida
17:00 Junost Minsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk
11:00 Baranavichy - Shinik Bobruisk
11:00 Brest - Vitebsk
11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha
20.12.2018 17:00 Gomel - Junost Minsk
17:00 Lida - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Něman Grodno - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Žlobin - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Baranavichy - Bělorusko 18
17:00 Brest - Khimvolokno Mogilev
17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Novopolock
18.12.2018 17:00 Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Lida - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Brest - Novopolock
17:00 Něman Grodno - Bělorusko 20
17:00 Žlobin - Junost Minsk
17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby - Bělorusko 18
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
05.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Žlobin 1 ****
1.30 - 6.00 - 6.13 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Bělorusko 20 - Gomel 1 ****
4.51 - 4.75 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
3:5 0:0,1:2,2:3
07.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Gomel 2 ****
2.30 - 3.90 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Bělorusko 20 - Žlobin 2 ****
2.20 - 4.10 - 2.50 -- 0 -- 0
3:4ppsn 2:0,1:3,0:0,0:0,-:-
08.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Lida 1 ****
1.22 - 6.50 - 8.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
11.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Bělorusko 20 - Dinamo Maladzyechna 3 ****
5.67 - 5.50 - 1.35 -- 0 -- 0
0:7 0:1,0:5,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Gomel - Žlobin 3 ****
1.30 - 6.00 - 6.13 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Něman Grodno - Lida 2 ****
1.15 - 9.00 - 8.50 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Junost Minsk 1 ****
2.61 - 4.00 - 2.20 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
13.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 ****
2.49 - 4.15 - 2.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:3,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Lida - Bělorusko 20 4 ****
1.70 - 4.50 - 3.50 -- 0 -- 0
4:5 3:3,1:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Něman Grodno - Dinamo Maladzyechna 4 ****
1.58 - 4.70 - 4.14 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Žlobin - Junost Minsk 2 ****
6.37 - 5.80 - 1.32 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Baranavichy - Vitebsk 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Lokomotiv Orsha - Shinik Bobruisk 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:1 0:1,4:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Novopolock - Bělorusko 18 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:3,0:0,4:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Pinskiye Yastreby - Khimvolokno Mogilev 1 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
15.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Junost Minsk - Gomel 5 ****
1.65 - 4.50 - 3.87 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:0,4:1,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Lida - Dinamo Maladzyechna 5 ****
4.54 - 5.00 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
5:3 1:0,1:3,3:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Něman Grodno - Bělorusko 20 5 ****
1.13 - 9.00 - 11.00 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Žlobin - Shakhtar Soligorsk 4 ****
5.00 - 5.50 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Baranavichy - Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Lokomotiv Orsha - Bělorusko 18 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Novopolock - Shinik Bobruisk 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Pinskiye Yastreby - Vitebsk 2 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:0,0:2,2:1
18.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Gomel - Něman Grodno 4 ****
3.47 - 4.40 - 1.75 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Bělorusko 20 6 ****
1.22 - 7.00 - 7.70 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Junost Minsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna 6 ****
1.65 - 4.60 - 3.75 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Žlobin - Lida 5 ****
1.80 - 4.40 - 3.25 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 1 Brest - Baranavichy 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
20.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Gomel - Lida 6 ****
1.25 - 6.50 - 7.51 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna 7 ****
1.75 - 4.40 - 3.45 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 2 Brest - Bělorusko 18 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Junost Minsk - Bělorusko 20 7 ****
1.14 - 9.00 - 10.00 -- 0 -- 0
8:1 1:0,5:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Novopolock 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 0:0,4:0,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Žlobin - Něman Grodno 5 ****
7.26 - 6.70 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Pinskiye Yastreby - Shinik Bobruisk 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 3 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
22.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Junost Minsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk 7 ****
1.83 - 4.40 - 3.19 -- 0 -- 0
6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 3 Brest - Shinik Bobruisk 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:5 0:1,0:0,3:4
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Žlobin - Gomel 8 ****
4.50 - 5.00 - 1.50 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Pinskiye Yastreby - Bělorusko 18 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Vitebsk - Novopolock 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Lida - Něman Grodno 6 ****
6.86 - 6.50 - 1.27 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:0,0:2,1:3
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Bělorusko 20 8 ****
1.25 - 7.00 - 6.94 -- 0 -- 0
9:0 3:0,4:0,2:0
25.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Lida - Junost Minsk 7 ****
9.12 - 7.70 - 1.18 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 4 Baranavichy - Pinskiye Yastreby 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,0:2,1:0
19:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Něman Grodno - Shakhtar Soligorsk 8 ****
1.90 - 4.10 - 3.16 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
27.09.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Bělorusko 20 - Junost Minsk 8 ****
9.50 - 9.00 - 1.14 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 2:0,0:0,0:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Lida - Žlobin 9 ****
2.25 - 3.90 - 2.55 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Bělorusko 18 - Khimvolokno Mogilev 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:1,0:1,1:4
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Shakhtar Soligorsk 9 ****
2.40 - 3.85 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Shinik Bobruisk - Vitebsk 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Něman Grodno - Gomel 9 ****
1.60 - 4.50 - 4.17 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Lokomotiv Orsha - Baranavichy 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:1 0:0,5:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 5 Novopolock - Brest 4 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:4,0:0,0:0
29.09.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Bělorusko 20 - Shakhtar Soligorsk 10 ****
7.10 - 5.90 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Lida - Gomel 10 ****
4.90 - 4.60 - 1.45 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Bělorusko 18 - Vitebsk 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 3:1,2:1,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Junost Minsk 9 ****
3.05 - 4.40 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Shinik Bobruisk - Khimvolokno Mogilev 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Něman Grodno - Žlobin 10 ****
1.25 - 5.90 - 7.10 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest 5 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:1,0:0,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 6 Novopolock - Baranavichy 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
01.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Brest 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
02.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Něman Grodno 10 ****
2.82 - 3.90 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:2,0:0,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Gomel 11 ****
1.85 - 4.20 - 3.24 -- 0 -- 0
5:4 1:1,2:1,2:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Junost Minsk - Žlobin 11 ****
1.10 - 10.00 - 13.00 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Shinik Bobruisk - Baranavichy 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:7 1:3,1:2,1:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Novopolock - Pinskiye Yastreby 6 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:2
03.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Bělorusko 20 - Něman Grodno 11 ****
8.40 - 8.80 - 1.17 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Vitebsk - Brest 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4sn 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
04.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Lida 11 ****
1.30 - 6.00 - 6.62 -- 0 -- 0
7:3 3:0,3:2,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Bělorusko 18 - Baranavichy 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Žlobin 12 ****
1.20 - 7.00 - 9.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Gomel - Junost Minsk 11 ****
4.01 - 4.70 - 1.60 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 2:0,0:3,1:3
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 7 Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby 7 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,1:1
05.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Bělorusko 20 - Lida 12 ****
2.40 - 4.20 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:0,0:4,0:1
06.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Shinik Bobruisk - Bělorusko 18 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Brest - Pinskiye Yastreby 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 2:0,0:3,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolock 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 8 Vitebsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev 8 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:6 0:1,0:2,2:3
08.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Bělorusko 18 - Shinik Bobruisk 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
10.10.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Gomel - Bělorusko 20 13 ****
1.15 - 8.20 - 10.00 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
11.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Gomel - Bělorusko 20 14 ****
1.14 - 8.80 - 10.40 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 4:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Lida 13 ****
1.12 - 9.50 - 11.00 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Žlobin - Dinamo Maladzyechna 13 ****
4.80 - 5.20 - 1.45 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Baranavichy - Shinik Bobruisk 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:0 1:0,1:0,5:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Brest - Khimvolokno Mogilev 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 9 Pinskiye Yastreby - Novopolock 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,1:4,1:0
13.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Baranavichy - Bělorusko 18 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Brest - Vitebsk 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha 9 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Gomel - Dinamo Maladzyechna 14 ****
2.05 - 3.90 - 2.80 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Junost Minsk - Lida 14 ****
1.20 - 7.20 - 8.50 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Žlobin - Bělorusko 20 15 ****
1.65 - 4.40 - 3.80 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
16.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Bělorusko 20 - Žlobin 15 ****
2.40 - 3.90 - 2.40 -- 0 -- 0
3:4pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Lida - Shakhtar Soligorsk 14 ****
4.75 - 4.80 - 1.48 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Gomel 16 ****
2.35 - 3.90 - 2.45 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Pinskiye Yastreby - Baranavichy 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:8 0:1,2:2,0:5
18.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Bělorusko 20 - Gomel 17 ****
7.00 - 6.20 - 1.27 -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:0,0:0,1:4
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Žlobin 16 ****
1.35 - 5.50 - 5.80 -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Baranavichy - Lokomotiv Orsha 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,2:2,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Brest - Novopolock 10 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Bělorusko 18 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 1:0,2:2,3:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 10 Vitebsk - Shinik Bobruisk 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
20.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Bělorusko 20 - Dinamo Maladzyechna 17 ****
8.73 - 8.00 - 1.18 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:0,1:0,0:4
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Gomel - Žlobin 17 ****
1.30 - 6.00 - 6.20 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Lida - Něman Grodno 12 ****
6.50 - 5.80 - 1.30 -- 0 -- 0
1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Baranavichy - Novopolock 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha 11 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Shinik Bobruisk 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:2 2:1,2:0,3:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 11 Vitebsk - Bělorusko 18 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
17:15 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Junost Minsk 13 ****
2.77 - 4.00 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
22.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Junost Minsk - Něman Grodno 13 ****
2.00 - 3.90 - 3.00 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
23.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Baranavichy - Brest 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
25.10.2018 18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk 16 ****
2.60 - 4.00 - 2.20 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Lida - Bělorusko 20 19 ****
1.55 - 5.00 - 4.14 -- 0 -- 0
1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Něman Grodno - Dinamo Maladzyechna 18 ****
1.60 - 4.70 - 4.00 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Žlobin - Junost Minsk 15 ****
7.80 - 6.30 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:8 0:1,1:5,0:2
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Bělorusko 18 - Brest 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Shinik Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Lokomotiv Orsha - Khimvolokno Mogilev 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:2,2:1,1:0
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 12 Novopolock - Vitebsk 12 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
7:5 1:4,1:1,5:0
27.10.2018 12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Gomel - Junost Minsk 16 ****
3.05 - 4.30 - 1.90 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:3,1:1,0:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Lida - Dinamo Maladzyechna 19 ****
4.14 - 5.00 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,3:0
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Něman Grodno - Bělorusko 20 20 ****
1.10 - 8.50 - 12.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Žlobin - Shakhtar Soligorsk 17 ****
4.50 - 4.50 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Bělorusko 18 - Pinskiye Yastreby 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Shinik Bobruisk - Brest 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:7 0:2,0:3,1:2
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
12:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 13 Novopolock - Khimvolokno Mogilev 13 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:2 5:0,0:1,1:1
30.10.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Bělorusko 20 21 ****
1.13 - 9.00 - 11.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Něman Grodno - Lida 19 ****
1.10 - 10.00 - 12.50 -- 0 -- 0
3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Žlobin - Gomel 21 ****
4.37 - 4.70 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
1:0ppsn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Bělorusko 18 - Lokomotiv Orsha 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Shinik Bobruisk - Novopolock 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Baranavichy 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 14 Vitebsk - Pinskiye Yastreby 14 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:45 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Junost Minsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk 18 ****
1.78 - 4.40 - 3.36 -- 0 -- 0
2:3ppsn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
31.10.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Bělorusko 20 22 ****
1.10 - 9.50 - 13.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Bělorusko 18 - Novopolock 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:9 3:2,1:2,0:5
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Shinik Bobruisk - Lokomotiv Orsha 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
01.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Pinskiye Yastreby 15 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 15 Vitebsk - Baranavichy 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
02.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Gomel - Něman Grodno 17 ****
3.57 - 4.25 - 1.75 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Bělorusko 20 23 ****
1.10 - 9.50 - 13.50 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Žlobin - Lida 20 ****
1.80 - 4.15 - 3.44 -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
17:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Junost Minsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna 22 ****
1.57 - 4.50 - 4.30 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
03.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Vitebsk 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Novopolock - Lokomotiv Orsha 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:7 0:0,0:3,1:4
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 16 Pinskiye Yastreby - Brest 16 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4 1:0,2:3,0:1
15:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Junost Minsk - Bělorusko 20 24 ****
1.07 - 12.50 - 14.00 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
04.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Gomel - Lida 21 ****
1.45 - 4.85 - 5.23 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna 23 ****
1.78 - 4.40 - 3.30 -- 0 -- 0
5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Žlobin - Něman Grodno 18 ****
6.08 - 5.50 - 1.35 -- 0 -- 0
2:7 1:2,1:3,0:2
13.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Bělorusko 20 - Dinamo Maladzyechna 24 ****
8.31 - 7.50 - 1.20 -- 0 -- 0
0:9 0:2,0:5,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Něman Grodno - Žlobin 23 ****
1.20 - 7.50 - 8.31 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Baranavichy - Khimvolokno Mogilev 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Junost Minsk 20 ****
2.82 - 3.90 - 2.10 -- 0 -- 0
4:3ppsn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
15.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Baranavichy - Vitebsk 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 1:0,1:3,1:0,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Lida - Žlobin 24 ****
2.10 - 4.10 - 2.70 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:0,1:3,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Lokomotiv Orsha - Bělorusko 18 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Junost Minsk 21 ****
3.87 - 4.50 - 1.65 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Novopolock - Shinik Bobruisk 17 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:3 3:1,2:0,3:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Něman Grodno - Shakhtar Soligorsk 22 ****
2.00 - 4.10 - 2.91 -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
18:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Pinskiye Yastreby - Khimvolokno Mogilev 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:7 2:3,0:1,0:3
17.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Lida - Něman Grodno 21 ****
5.57 - 6.00 - 1.35 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 17 Brest - Baranavichy 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Shakhtar Soligorsk 23 ****
2.50 - 4.00 - 2.30 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Lokomotiv Orsha - Shinik Bobruisk 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Novopolock - Bělorusko 18 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
8:9pp 2:1,2:5,4:2,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Pinskiye Yastreby - Vitebsk 18 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 3:2,0:1,1:0
18.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Bělorusko 20 - Junost Minsk 22 ****
10.40 - 7.00 - 1.18 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
19.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Bělorusko 20 - Shakhtar Soligorsk 24 ****
9.75 - 7.30 - 1.18 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
20.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Junost Minsk - Něman Grodno 22 ****
1.95 - 4.00 - 3.09 -- 0 -- 0
7:1 1:0,3:1,3:0
21.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Bělorusko 20 - Lida 24 ****
3.38 - 4.25 - 1.80 -- 0 -- 0
3:2ppsn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,3:2
22.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 18 Brest - Bělorusko 18 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Novopolock 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Bělorusko 20 - Něman Grodno 23 ****
8.08 - 7.70 - 1.20 -- 0 -- 0
0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Pinskiye Yastreby - Shinik Bobruisk 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Lida 25 ****
1.27 - 6.60 - 6.75 -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 19 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:5 0:3,0:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Junost Minsk - Žlobin 25 ****
1.15 - 9.30 - 9.10 -- 0 -- 0
3:2ppsn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
24.11.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 19 Brest - Shinik Bobruisk 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
6:3 0:0,3:2,3:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Bělorusko 20 - Lida 26 ****
2.98 - 4.20 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Pinskiye Yastreby - Bělorusko 18 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Něman Grodno 24 ****
3.00 - 4.20 - 1.95 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Vitebsk - Novopolock 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:9 0:4,0:2,1:3
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Žlobin 26 ****
1.22 - 7.20 - 7.79 -- 0 -- 0
4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Junost Minsk - Gomel 24 ****
1.40 - 5.30 - 5.40 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
27.11.2018 16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Něman Grodno - Junost Minsk 26 ****
2.66 - 3.90 - 2.20 -- 0 -- 0
3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 20 Baranavichy - Pinskiye Yastreby 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Lida - Shakhtar Soligorsk 26 ****
6.50 - 6.00 - 1.30 -- 0 -- 0
3:6 2:2,1:1,0:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 27 Žlobin - Dinamo Maladzyechna 29 ****
5.00 - 5.00 - 1.45 -- 0 -- 0
0:6 0:0,0:4,0:2
29.11.2018 16:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Něman Grodno - Shakhtar Soligorsk 27 ****
2.05 - 3.90 - 2.92 -- 0 -- 0
1:2ppsn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 25 Gomel - Dinamo Maladzyechna 30 ****
4.20 - 4.70 - 1.55 -- 0 -- 0
2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Lida - Junost Minsk 27 ****
6.94 - 7.00 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Bělorusko 18 - Khimvolokno Mogilev 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5ppsn 0:1,2:1,2:2,0:0,2:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Shinik Bobruisk - Vitebsk 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
3:6 1:3,0:2,2:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Lokomotiv Orsha - Baranavichy 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 21 Novopolock - Brest 20 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:5 1:3,2:1,1:1
30.11.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Lida - Junost Minsk 28 ****
7.15 - 6.80 - 1.25 -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
01.12.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Shinik Bobruisk - Khimvolokno Mogilev 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:3 3:2,0:1,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest 21 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Novopolock - Baranavichy 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 26 Gomel - Dinamo Maladzyechna 31 ****
5.10 - 5.50 - 1.40 -- 0 -- 0
2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
03.12.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Brest 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4 1:0,1:1,3:3
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 28 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Gomel 27 ****
1.28 - 6.40 - 6.69 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
04.12.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Bělorusko 18 - Baranavichy 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 0:1,2:0,3:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Novopolock - Pinskiye Yastreby 22 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
05.12.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 32 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Něman Grodno 27 ****
3.16 - 4.20 - 1.88 -- 0 -- 0
3:4 0:3,1:1,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Žlobin 28 ****
1.25 - 6.50 - 7.51 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 22 Vitebsk - Brest 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 29 Junost Minsk - Gomel 28 ****
1.17 - 8.00 - 9.32 -- 0 -- 0
2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
06.12.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Shinik Bobruisk - Baranavichy 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:3 3:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby 23 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
07.12.2018 17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 33 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Gomel 29 ****
1.25 - 7.00 - 7.00 -- 0 -- 0
3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Něman Grodno 28 ****
2.15 - 4.00 - 2.69 -- 0 -- 0
0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 30 Junost Minsk - Lida 30 ****
1.12 - 9.20 - 12.00 -- 0 -- 0
2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
08.12.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Brest - Pinskiye Yastreby 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 24 Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolock 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 23 Vitebsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev 24 ****
- - -- 0 -- 0
5:4pp 1:0,1:3,2:1,1:0
09.12.2018 11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 34 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Žlobin 29 ****
1.25 - 6.50 - 7.51 -- 0 -- 0
2:1ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
11:00 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Lida 31 ****
1.20 - 7.00 - 8.50 -- 0 -- 0
4:3ppsn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
12:30 =--/***** -- 0 vs 0 - 0 vs 0 -- 31 Junost Minsk - Něman Grodno 29 ****
1.90 - 4.10 - 3.16 -- 0 -- 0
6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2