HokejLive.netŠvédskoAllsvenskan › Výsledky

Allsvenskan - Švédsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
25.01.2021 19:00 Bjorkloven - Sodertalje SK 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
18:00 Vita Hästen - Tingsryds AIF 5:3 2:1,3:0,0:2
24.01.2021 17:30 Mora IK - Timra IK 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
15:00 Kristianstads - Karlskoga BIK 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
15:00 Vita Hästen - AIK Stockholm 3:4 0:0,2:3,1:0
15:00 Västerviks - Tingsryds AIF 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
23.01.2021 17:30 Kristianstads - Karlskoga BIK 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
22.01.2021 19:00 Väsby IK HK - Västerviks 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
19:00 Modo - Bjorkloven 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 Mora IK - AIK Stockholm 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Tingsryds AIF - Timra IK 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
18:00 Vasteras - Vita Hästen 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Almtuna IS - Sodertalje SK 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:0
20.01.2021 19:00 Väsby IK HK - Sodertalje SK 5:4 3:1,0:1,1:2
19:00 Kristianstads - Timra IK 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
18:00 Karlskoga BIK - Almtuna IS 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Tingsryds AIF - Vita Hästen 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19.01.2021 19:00 Kristianstads - Timra IK 1:7 0:1,0:3,1:3
19:00 Vasteras - Modo 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18.01.2021 19:00 Väsby IK HK - Modo 6:7 3:0,2:2,1:4
17.01.2021 17:30 Västerviks - Kristianstads 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 Timra IK - Sodertalje SK 4:3 2:0,1:0,1:3
15:00 Vasteras - Bjorkloven 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:0
15:00 Almtuna IS - Tingsryds AIF 3:5 2:0,0:2,1:3
15:00 Mora IK - AIK Stockholm 5:3 2:1,0:1,3:1
16.01.2021 15:00 Mora IK - Tingsryds AIF 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:1
15.01.2021 19:00 Kristianstads - Almtuna IS 6:3 1:1,2:0,3:2
19:00 Modo - AIK Stockholm 3:5 1:2,0:1,2:2
19:00 Sodertalje SK - Bjorkloven 4:3 0:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 Karlskoga BIK - Väsby IK HK 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
18:00 Timra IK - Västerviks 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Vita Hästen - Vasteras 3:4 0:1,0:1,3:2
13.01.2021 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Väsby IK HK 4:1 0:0,0:0,4:1
19:00 Modo - Karlskoga BIK 3:5 2:2,1:3,0:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Kristianstads 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
19:00 Timra IK - Vasteras 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Sodertalje SK 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:0
19:00 Västerviks - Bjorkloven 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
11.01.2021 19:00 Bjorkloven - Karlskoga BIK 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - Kristianstads 3:5 0:1,1:3,2:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - Timra IK 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
19:00 AIK Stockholm - Västerviks 3:2 0:0,0:1,2:1
10.01.2021 17:30 Tingsryds AIF - Vasteras 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
09.01.2021 17:30 Bjorkloven - Mora IK 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 AIK Stockholm - Karlskoga BIK 1:4 1:3,0:0,0:1
17:30 Almtuna IS - Sodertalje SK 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
08.01.2021 19:00 Modo - Västerviks 4:3 0:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 Sodertalje SK - Väsby IK HK 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Vasteras - Almtuna IS 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
07.01.2021 18:00 Karlskoga BIK - Kristianstads 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:1
06.01.2021 17:30 Karlskoga BIK - Kristianstads 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
15:00 Tingsryds AIF - AIK Stockholm 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
15:00 Väsby IK HK - Modo 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:0
15:00 Västerviks - Sodertalje SK 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
04.01.2021 19:00 Almtuna IS - Västerviks 5:3 1:2,1:0,3:1
19:00 Kristianstads - AIK Stockholm 3:6 2:1,1:3,0:2
18:00 Timra IK - Modo 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Vita Hästen - Sodertalje SK 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
03.01.2021 17:30 Modo - Timra IK 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
30.12.2020 19:00 Sodertalje SK - Kristianstads 4:3 0:0,2:3,2:0
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Vita Hästen 2:5 0:0,0:1,2:4
15:00 Västerviks - Modo 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
29.12.2020 19:00 Mora IK - Vasteras 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:00 Västerviks - AIK Stockholm 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Karlskoga BIK - Timra IK 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 Bjorkloven - Almtuna IS 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
15:00 Tingsryds AIF - Modo 7:2 1:2,4:0,2:0
27.12.2020 17:30 Almtuna IS - Väsby IK HK 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
17:30 Vita Hästen - Vasteras 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 AIK Stockholm - Mora IK 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
15:00 Kristianstads - Tingsryds AIF 4:6 1:2,3:1,0:3
15:00 Timra IK - Bjorkloven 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
26.12.2020 15:00 Mora IK - Karlskoga BIK 4:5 0:2,4:1,0:2
20.12.2020 17:30 AIK Stockholm - Modo 7:3 3:0,2:0,2:3
15:00 Vita Hästen - Almtuna IS 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
18.12.2020 19:00 Vasteras - Kristianstads 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Timra IK 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Modo 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Karlskoga BIK 2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
19:00 Bjorkloven - AIK Stockholm 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
16.12.2020 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Almtuna IS 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Vasteras 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:0
19:00 Kristianstads - Modo 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
19:00 Timra IK - Vita Hästen 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
14.12.2020 19:00 Bjorkloven - Mora IK 4:8 3:1,0:4,1:3
19:00 AIK Stockholm - Vita Hästen 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
13.12.2020 17:30 Väsby IK HK - Vasteras 2:6 0:3,2:2,0:1
15:00 Timra IK - Mora IK 6:2 1:1,4:0,1:1
12.12.2020 17:30 Bjorkloven - Almtuna IS 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
11.12.2020 19:00 Timra IK - Almtuna IS 5:4 2:1,2:0,1:3
19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Tingsryds AIF 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Mora IK 3:5 0:3,3:0,0:2
09.12.2020 19:00 Timra IK - Karlskoga BIK 5:1 3:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Mora IK 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
19:00 Västerviks - Almtuna IS 3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Vita Hästen - Väsby IK HK 4:5 1:1,3:1,0:2
07.12.2020 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Tingsryds AIF 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
06.12.2020 17:30 Almtuna IS - Bjorkloven 3:4 2:3,1:0,0:0
15:00 Sodertalje SK - Västerviks 4:3 1:1,1:0,1:2
05.12.2020 17:30 Mora IK - Timra IK 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
17:30 Väsby IK HK - Tingsryds AIF 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
15:00 Sodertalje SK - Västerviks 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
15:00 Karlskoga BIK - AIK Stockholm 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
04.12.2020 19:00 Almtuna IS - Vita Hästen 8:5 1:2,4:1,3:2
19:00 Kristianstads - Bjorkloven 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Vasteras - Modo 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
03.12.2020 19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Västerviks 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Timra IK 4:8 1:2,2:2,1:4
02.12.2020 19:00 Sodertalje SK - Modo 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Bjorkloven 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 Vasteras - Mora IK 5:1 3:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Vita Hästen - Almtuna IS 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
29.11.2020 17:30 Almtuna IS - Karlskoga BIK 3:4 2:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 Modo - Vasteras 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
15:00 Kristianstads - Vita Hästen 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
15:00 Bjorkloven - Väsby IK HK 3:5 1:3,2:0,0:2
27.11.2020 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Sodertalje SK 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:2
19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Vita Hästen 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 Timra IK - Väsby IK HK 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
25.11.2020 19:00 Bjorkloven - Karlskoga BIK 7:1 5:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Kristianstads - Almtuna IS 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
19:00 Vita Hästen - Tingsryds AIF 3:9 0:4,2:4,1:1
19:00 Vasteras - AIK Stockholm 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Modo - Väsby IK HK 7:2 3:1,2:1,2:0
22.11.2020 15:00 Väsby IK HK - Bjorkloven 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
20.11.2020 19:00 Vasteras - Sodertalje SK 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Vita Hästen 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Väsby IK HK 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 Västerviks - Bjorkloven 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:2
18.11.2020 19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Tingsryds AIF 7:5 1:2,3:1,3:2
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Västerviks 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
17.11.2020 19:00 Vita Hästen - Modo 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
15.11.2020 17:30 Västerviks - Modo 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
13.11.2020 19:00 Sodertalje SK - Modo 6:2 0:1,3:1,3:0
19:00 Timra IK - Väsby IK HK 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Vasteras - Västerviks 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
11.11.2020 19:00 Kristianstads - Sodertalje SK 1:9 1:2,0:3,0:4
19:00 Västerviks - Vasteras 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Mora IK 8:2 3:0,1:2,4:0
19:00 Modo - Väsby IK HK 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
09.11.2020 19:00 Vita Hästen - Kristianstads 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
08.11.2020 17:30 Vasteras - Timra IK 0:5 0:0,0:1,0:4
17:30 Sodertalje SK - Karlskoga BIK 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
15:00 Bjorkloven - Tingsryds AIF 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:1
15:00 AIK Stockholm - Mora IK 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
06.11.2020 19:00 Mora IK - Kristianstads 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Bjorkloven 1:5 0:2,0:0,1:3
19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Timra IK 4:5 3:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Västerviks - Vasteras 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
19:00 Sodertalje SK - Vita Hästen 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
04.11.2020 19:00 Kristianstads - AIK Stockholm 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Modo - Sodertalje SK 4:3 0:2,2:1,1:0
19:00 Vita Hästen - Väsby IK HK 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19:00 Timra IK - Mora IK 6:3 2:0,2:0,2:3
19:00 Almtuna IS - Karlskoga BIK 6:3 0:2,4:0,2:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Vasteras 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
02.11.2020 19:00 Västerviks - AIK Stockholm 3:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
01.11.2020 17:30 Vita Hästen - Mora IK 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:0
17:30 Timra IK - Almtuna IS 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
15:00 Väsby IK HK - Vasteras 2:3 1:0,0:0,1:2
15:00 Karlskoga BIK - Modo 4:3 1:1,2:0,0:2
15:00 Sodertalje SK - Bjorkloven 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
30.10.2020 19:00 Mora IK - Almtuna IS 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Karlskoga BIK 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 Modo - Västerviks 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Vita Hästen - Bjorkloven 5:7 1:2,4:2,0:3
19:00 AIK Stockholm - Kristianstads 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
28.10.2020 19:00 Karlskoga BIK - AIK Stockholm 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:00 Sodertalje SK - Timra IK 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:00 Vasteras - Väsby IK HK 4:3 2:0,0:1,2:2
27.10.2020 19:00 Bjorkloven - Västerviks 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
26.10.2020 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Timra IK 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
19:00 Vasteras - Vita Hästen 2:7 1:2,0:0,1:5
25.10.2020 17:30 Bjorkloven - Sodertalje SK 3:2 1:0,1:0,0:2
15:00 Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
24.10.2020 15:00 Kristianstads - Mora IK 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
23.10.2020 19:00 Modo - Vita Hästen 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - AIK Stockholm 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 Timra IK - Sodertalje SK 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Väsby IK HK 8:2 1:1,4:0,3:1
19:00 Västerviks - Mora IK 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Bjorkloven 4:5 1:1,0:2,3:2
21.10.2020 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Tingsryds AIF 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Sodertalje SK - Karlskoga BIK 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Vita Hästen 2:5 0:3,2:1,0:1
20.10.2020 19:00 Almtuna IS - Modo 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Mora IK - Västerviks 4:3 0:1,1:0,2:2
19:00 Bjorkloven - Kristianstads 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
18.10.2020 17:30 Modo - Karlskoga BIK 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
17:30 Bjorkloven - Västerviks 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
15:00 Sodertalje SK - Tingsryds AIF 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
15:00 Timra IK - Kristianstads 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
17.10.2020 15:00 Vasteras - Almtuna IS 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
16.10.2020 19:00 Vita Hästen - Timra IK 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Sodertalje SK 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 Modo - Kristianstads 6:4 3:1,1:1,2:2
19:00 Mora IK - Tingsryds AIF 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:00 Västerviks - Väsby IK HK 3:4 0:1,2:0,1:3
14.10.2020 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Timra IK 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Vita Hästen 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 Bjorkloven - Vasteras 9:1 3:0,4:1,2:0
19:00 Sodertalje SK - Mora IK 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Kristianstads - Modo 2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
19:00 Väsby IK HK - Karlskoga BIK 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
12.10.2020 19:00 Timra IK - Vasteras 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
11.10.2020 17:30 Tingsryds AIF - AIK Stockholm 3:5 2:0,0:2,1:3
15:00 Kristianstads - Sodertalje SK 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
10.10.2020 17:30 Modo - Almtuna IS 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
09.10.2020 19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Vita Hästen 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
19:00 Kristianstads - Mora IK 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:00 Väsby IK HK - AIK Stockholm 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
19:00 Vasteras - Tingsryds AIF 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:00 Västerviks - Sodertalje SK 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
07.10.2020 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Väsby IK HK 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Sodertalje SK - Almtuna IS 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
19:00 Timra IK - Karlskoga BIK 7:1 5:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Vita Hästen - Bjorkloven 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 Vasteras - Kristianstads 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
05.10.2020 19:00 Väsby IK HK - Kristianstads 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Almtuna IS 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
04.10.2020 17:30 Vasteras - Sodertalje SK 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
15:00 Bjorkloven - AIK Stockholm 5:2 0:0,2:0,3:2
15:00 Tingsryds AIF - Almtuna IS 5:4 2:2,1:1,1:1
03.10.2020 17:30 Mora IK - Västerviks 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:0
15:00 Modo - Vita Hästen 2:5 0:0,0:4,2:1
02.10.2020 19:00 Karlskoga BIK - Mora IK 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Sodertalje SK - Väsby IK HK 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Timra IK - Bjorkloven 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
19:00 AIK Stockholm - Västerviks 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - Vasteras 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0