27.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Mora IK - AIK Stockholm |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
26.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Bjorkloven |
4:3 |
2:1,2:1,0:1 |
25.03.2024 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Mora IK |
3:4 |
2:2,0:1,1:0 |
24.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Karlskoga BIK - Sodertalje SK |
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Bjorkloven - Djurgarden IF |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
23.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Mora IK - AIK Stockholm |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Brynas Gavle |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Västerviks - Östersund/Brunflo |
1:5 |
0:0,1:0,0:5 |
22.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Djurgarden IF |
3:4 |
0:0,0:3,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Sodertalje SK |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
21.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Västerviks |
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Brynas Gavle |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - AIK Stockholm |
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
20.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Bjorkloven |
4:3 |
1:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Karlskoga BIK |
2:3 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
19.03.2024 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Mora IK |
4:1 |
1:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Nybro Vikings IF |
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
18.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Västerviks - Östersund/Brunflo |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Bjorkloven |
6:2 |
2:0,3:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Karlskoga BIK |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
17.03.2024 |
15:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Nybro Vikings IF |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,2:1 |
16.03.2024 |
18:30 |
AIK Stockholm - Mora IK |
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Västerviks - Östersund/Brunflo |
6:2 |
2:1,1:0,3:1 |
14.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Kalmar HC |
5:1 |
1:0,1:1,3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Almtuna IS |
4:0 |
1:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Västerviks |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Kalmar HC |
6:0 |
3:0,1:0,2:0 |
11.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Västerviks |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Nybro Vikings IF |
3:6 |
2:2,0:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Karlskoga BIK |
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Almtuna IS |
3:4 |
3:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Brynas Gavle |
0:4 |
0:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Sodertalje SK |
1:2 |
0:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Mora IK |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Bjorkloven |
1:5 |
0:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Nybro Vikings IF |
1:7 |
1:2,0:2,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Djurgarden IF |
1:4 |
0:2,1:0,0:2 |
06.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Östersund/Brunflo |
8:2 |
2:2,1:0,5:0 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - AIK Stockholm |
0:4 |
0:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Karlskoga BIK |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Almtuna IS |
5:1 |
1:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Västerviks |
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Tingsryds AIF |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Vasteras |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
02.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Vasteras - Djurgarden IF |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Sodertalje SK |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
01.03.2024 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Vasteras |
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Västerviks |
5:3 |
2:2,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Mora IK |
5:0 |
2:0,3:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Djurgarden IF |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Kalmar HC |
5:1 |
2:1,3:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Tingsryds AIF |
5:1 |
2:0,1:0,2:1 |
28.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Bjorkloven |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Almtuna IS |
5:3 |
1:1,1:2,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - AIK Stockholm |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Nybro Vikings IF |
3:4 |
0:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Karlskoga BIK |
3:5 |
0:1,0:1,3:3 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Sodertalje SK |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Brynas Gavle |
2:5 |
0:2,0:1,2:2 |
26.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Bjorkloven |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
25.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Kalmar HC |
5:1 |
3:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Brynas Gavle |
2:4 |
1:0,1:2,0:2 |
|
15:00 |
Almtuna IS - Tingsryds AIF |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
24.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Östersund/Brunflo |
4:2 |
1:0,1:1,2:1 |
23.02.2024 |
20:30 |
Sodertalje SK - Djurgarden IF |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Nybro Vikings IF |
5:6 |
2:2,2:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Östersund/Brunflo |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Karlskoga BIK |
6:3 |
2:0,1:2,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Almtuna IS |
2:3 |
1:0,1:3,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Mora IK |
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Bjorkloven - Vasteras |
6:4 |
1:1,3:1,2:2 |
21.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - AIK Stockholm |
5:2 |
3:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Brynas Gavle |
4:6 |
2:2,1:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Mora IK |
4:5 |
1:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Sodertalje SK |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Västerviks |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
20.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Vasteras |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
17.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Mora IK - Tingsryds AIF |
5:3 |
2:1,1:0,2:2 |
16.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Mora IK - Tingsryds AIF |
2:1 |
2:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Västerviks |
7:2 |
3:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Almtuna IS |
10:0 |
5:0,2:0,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Östersund/Brunflo |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Kalmar HC |
4:2 |
0:1,3:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Brynas Gavle |
2:5 |
2:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Djurgarden IF |
3:0 |
0:0,3:0,0:0 |
14.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Mora IK |
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Karlskoga BIK |
4:6 |
1:3,1:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Nybro Vikings IF |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Tingsryds AIF |
1:4 |
1:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - AIK Stockholm |
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Kalmar HC |
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Sodertalje SK |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
11.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Kalmar HC - Sodertalje SK |
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - AIK Stockholm |
3:4 |
0:2,0:0,3:1 |
10.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Almtuna IS |
4:2 |
2:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Mora IK - Östersund/Brunflo |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Vasteras |
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
09.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - AIK Stockholm |
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Brynas Gavle |
5:2 |
2:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Karlskoga BIK |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Vasteras |
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Bjorkloven |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Tingsryds AIF |
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Almtuna IS - Nybro Vikings IF |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,2:0 |
07.02.2024 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Östersund/Brunflo |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Djurgarden IF |
4:3 |
1:2,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks |
4:3 |
0:0,2:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Sodertalje SK |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Kalmar HC |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Almtuna IS |
4:3 |
2:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Mora IK |
6:1 |
2:0,0:0,4:1 |
05.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Brynas Gavle |
5:1 |
2:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Nybro Vikings IF |
4:3 |
2:0,1:1,1:2 |
04.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Mora IK - AIK Stockholm |
2:3 |
0:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
15:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Almtuna IS |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Tingsryds AIF |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Kalmar HC - Karlskoga BIK |
3:2 |
1:0,2:0,0:2 |
03.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Vasteras |
5:3 |
1:2,2:1,2:0 |
02.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Mora IK - Karlskoga BIK |
4:3 |
1:0,1:3,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Tingsryds AIF |
4:3 |
2:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Västerviks |
5:1 |
1:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Djurgarden IF |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Nybro Vikings IF |
6:5 |
3:3,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Bjorkloven |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Sodertalje SK |
3:4 |
1:0,2:4,0:0 |
31.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Brynas Gavle |
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - AIK Stockholm |
2:4 |
1:0,0:3,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Almtuna IS |
4:3 |
2:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Östersund/Brunflo |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Kalmar HC |
4:2 |
0:2,4:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Vasteras |
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
28.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Bjorkloven |
4:5 |
2:2,2:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Almtuna IS - Kalmar HC |
5:4 |
0:1,2:0,2:3 |
|
18:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Mora IK |
2:5 |
0:1,1:1,1:3 |
|
15:00 |
Vasteras - Nybro Vikings IF |
6:3 |
2:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Karlskoga BIK |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Djurgarden IF |
4:1 |
3:0,0:1,1:0 |
26.01.2024 |
20:30 |
Bjorkloven - Sodertalje SK |
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - AIK Stockholm |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Vasteras |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Tingsryds AIF |
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Kalmar HC |
5:1 |
1:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Västerviks |
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Brynas Gavle |
3:0 |
0:0,0:0,3:0 |
24.01.2024 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Kalmar HC |
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Almtuna IS |
4:2 |
1:0,0:2,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Djurgarden IF |
4:6 |
2:3,0:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Tingsryds AIF |
1:3 |
0:0,0:0,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Mora IK |
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Karlskoga BIK |
3:4 |
1:1,1:2,1:0 |
21.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Nybro Vikings IF |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:00 |
Djurgarden IF - AIK Stockholm |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
20.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Västerviks - Östersund/Brunflo |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
19.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Bjorkloven |
2:5 |
0:1,1:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Nybro Vikings IF |
4:3 |
1:0,2:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Västerviks |
3:5 |
1:0,1:3,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Brynas Gavle |
3:5 |
2:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Östersund/Brunflo |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Almtuna IS - Karlskoga BIK |
3:4 |
2:1,1:1,0:2 |
17.01.2024 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Sodertalje SK |
6:3 |
3:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Tingsryds AIF |
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Bjorkloven |
5:6 |
0:0,3:2,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Djurgarden IF |
5:3 |
2:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Almtuna IS |
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Vasteras |
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
15.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Bjorkloven |
4:2 |
2:0,0:1,2:1 |
14.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Mora IK - Västerviks |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
13.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Almtuna IS |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
12.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Vasteras |
6:2 |
3:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - AIK Stockholm |
5:3 |
3:1,0:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Kalmar HC |
1:4 |
0:0,1:1,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Mora IK |
5:2 |
3:0,0:0,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Karlskoga BIK |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Sodertalje SK |
2:3 |
0:0,0:1,2:2 |
10.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Mora IK - Djurgarden IF |
5:4 |
2:1,1:3,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Västerviks |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Tingsryds AIF |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Nybro Vikings IF |
8:3 |
2:0,3:2,3:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Brynas Gavle |
0:6 |
0:1,0:4,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Östersund/Brunflo |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
07.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Västerviks |
4:1 |
3:0,0:1,1:0 |
06.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Vasteras - Bjorkloven |
1:3 |
0:3,0:0,1:0 |
05.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Djurgarden IF |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Vasteras |
3:2 |
1:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Kalmar HC |
1:4 |
1:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Östersund/Brunflo |
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Mora IK |
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Bjorkloven |
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Karlskoga BIK |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
03.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Östersund/Brunflo |
4:3 |
0:0,3:0,1:3 |
30.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Almtuna IS |
2:3 |
0:1,2:0,0:1 |
29.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Almtuna IS |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - AIK Stockholm |
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Sodertalje SK |
7:3 |
3:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Kalmar HC |
5:2 |
2:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Brynas Gavle |
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Mora IK |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Nybro Vikings IF |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:1 |
27.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Östersund/Brunflo |
10:2 |
3:1,2:0,5:1 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Västerviks |
6:2 |
1:0,1:0,4:2 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Vasteras |
2:4 |
1:2,1:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Djurgarden IF |
3:1 |
1:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Karlskoga BIK |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Bjorkloven |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
20.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Nybro Vikings IF |
4:2 |
1:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Mora IK |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Kalmar HC |
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Brynas Gavle |
1:3 |
0:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - AIK Stockholm |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
18.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Bjorkloven |
3:7 |
1:3,0:1,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Kalmar HC |
5:3 |
2:1,1:1,2:1 |
17.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Tingsryds AIF |
5:1 |
1:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
15:00 |
Västerviks - Djurgarden IF |
4:2 |
2:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
15:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Mora IK |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
15:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Almtuna IS |
5:0 |
0:0,4:0,1:0 |
15.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Vasteras |
3:4 |
2:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Västerviks |
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Almtuna IS |
6:1 |
3:0,3:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Östersund/Brunflo |
5:4 |
2:2,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Djurgarden IF |
1:4 |
1:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Sodertalje SK |
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Karlskoga BIK |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
13.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Östersund/Brunflo |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Vasteras |
4:5 |
1:2,2:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Nybro Vikings IF |
5:3 |
2:2,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - AIK Stockholm |
3:4 |
0:2,3:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Bjorkloven |
2:3 |
0:2,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Brynas Gavle |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
08.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Tingsryds AIF |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - AIK Stockholm |
2:3 |
0:1,0:0,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Mora IK |
5:3 |
2:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Västerviks |
5:3 |
2:2,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Brynas Gavle |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Nybro Vikings IF |
4:6 |
0:2,3:3,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Kalmar HC |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
06.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Almtuna IS |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Sodertalje SK |
3:6 |
0:2,1:1,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Djurgarden IF |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Tingsryds AIF |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Kalmar HC |
4:3 |
0:2,3:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Karlskoga BIK |
5:6 |
2:3,2:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Vasteras |
3:4 |
2:0,1:1,0:2 |
04.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Almtuna IS |
5:3 |
1:1,2:1,2:1 |
02.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Karlskoga BIK |
6:2 |
1:1,3:0,2:1 |
01.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Mora IK |
3:5 |
2:2,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Bjorkloven |
6:5 |
2:0,2:3,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Östersund/Brunflo |
3:2 |
1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Nybro Vikings IF |
3:4 |
0:3,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Djurgarden IF |
3:7 |
2:2,1:2,0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Vasteras |
3:4 |
1:1,0:3,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - AIK Stockholm |
4:5 |
0:2,2:2,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Kalmar HC |
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Almtuna IS |
3:5 |
0:1,2:2,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Sodertalje SK |
3:4 |
0:1,1:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Brynas Gavle |
4:5 |
3:2,1:1,0:2 |
27.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - AIK Stockholm |
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Kalmar HC |
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,3:1 |
26.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Almtuna IS - Mora IK |
0:6 |
0:0,0:2,0:4 |
|
15:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Karlskoga BIK |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Nybro Vikings IF |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
15:00 |
Vasteras - Sodertalje SK |
3:6 |
1:2,1:1,1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
20:30 |
AIK Stockholm - Brynas Gavle |
5:4 |
3:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Tingsryds AIF |
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Västerviks |
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Almtuna IS |
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Östersund/Brunflo |
2:3 |
0:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Vasteras |
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Djurgarden IF |
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
22.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Nybro Vikings IF |
2:4 |
0:2,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Sodertalje SK |
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Kalmar HC |
4:1 |
3:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Mora IK |
2:3 |
2:2,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Karlskoga BIK |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - AIK Stockholm |
4:0 |
0:0,0:0,4:0 |
21.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Västerviks |
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:0 |
18.11.2023 |
20:30 |
Karlskoga BIK - Bjorkloven |
5:4 |
1:0,2:4,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Sodertalje SK |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
17.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Karlskoga BIK |
3:4 |
1:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - AIK Stockholm |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Sodertalje SK |
3:4 |
0:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Bjorkloven |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Vasteras |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Brynas Gavle |
2:5 |
1:1,0:3,1:1 |
15.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Västerviks |
4:1 |
2:0,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Tingsryds AIF |
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Mora IK |
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Kalmar HC |
5:1 |
3:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Nybro Vikings IF |
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Djurgarden IF |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
11.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Vasteras |
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Almtuna IS |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
07.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Tingsryds AIF |
5:2 |
1:2,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Bjorkloven |
5:0 |
3:0,0:0,2:0 |
05.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Östersund/Brunflo |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Bjorkloven |
3:4 |
2:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
15:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Karlskoga BIK |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
15:00 |
Kalmar HC - Västerviks |
4:3 |
1:3,2:0,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Vasteras |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
04.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Mora IK - Brynas Gavle |
6:2 |
3:2,0:0,3:0 |
03.11.2023 |
19:10 |
Almtuna IS - Brynas Gavle |
1:3 |
0:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Nybro Vikings IF |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - AIK Stockholm |
2:5 |
0:1,2:1,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Vasteras |
4:3 |
3:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Sodertalje SK |
5:3 |
2:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Tingsryds AIF |
2:3 |
1:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Karlskoga BIK |
2:4 |
2:0,0:2,0:2 |
01.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Kalmar HC |
1:3 |
0:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Djurgarden IF |
3:4 |
1:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Västerviks |
9:1 |
3:0,6:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Brynas Gavle |
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Mora IK |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Tingsryds AIF |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Östersund/Brunflo |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
28.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Mora IK |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
27.10.2023 |
20:30 |
Brynas Gavle - Bjorkloven |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Djurgarden IF |
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Nybro Vikings IF |
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Kalmar HC |
4:3 |
0:1,2:2,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Karlskoga BIK |
2:5 |
1:3,0:0,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sodertalje SK - AIK Stockholm |
3:4 |
1:0,1:1,1:2 |
25.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Östersund/Brunflo |
4:3 |
4:0,0:3,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Västerviks |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Vasteras |
4:3 |
2:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - AIK Stockholm |
3:1 |
2:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Sodertalje SK |
1:3 |
1:2,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Brynas Gavle |
2:5 |
1:1,1:3,0:1 |
23.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Mora IK |
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
22.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Mora IK |
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
21.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Kalmar HC - Djurgarden IF |
6:3 |
1:1,4:1,1:1 |
20.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Nybro Vikings IF |
7:3 |
3:2,3:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Tingsryds AIF |
5:4 |
1:0,2:2,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Bjorkloven |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Mora IK |
3:2 |
0:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Sodertalje SK |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Brynas Gavle |
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
18.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Mora IK - Kalmar HC |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Nybro Vikings IF |
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Västerviks |
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Almtuna IS |
3:4 |
0:0,1:1,2:3 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Djurgarden IF |
7:4 |
2:2,0:2,5:0 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Karlskoga BIK |
3:4 |
1:0,2:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Tingsryds AIF |
5:0 |
0:0,0:0,5:0 |
15.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Brynas Gavle |
4:6 |
2:3,1:2,1:1 |
14.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Sodertalje SK |
4:3 |
0:1,1:2,3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Östersund/Brunflo |
0:3 |
0:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Almtuna IS |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Västerviks |
2:0 |
0:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - AIK Stockholm |
8:3 |
3:3,3:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Brynas Gavle |
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Bjorkloven |
3:9 |
1:3,2:1,0:5 |
11.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - AIK Stockholm |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Mora IK |
2:5 |
0:3,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Östersund/Brunflo |
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Karlskoga BIK |
6:2 |
2:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Bjorkloven |
4:3 |
1:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Vasteras |
0:2 |
0:2,0:0,0:0 |
08.10.2023 |
15:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Nybro Vikings IF |
5:0 |
1:0,1:0,3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Västerviks |
5:4 |
2:0,2:3,0:1 |
06.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Mora IK - Vasteras |
5:0 |
1:0,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Nybro Vikings IF |
1:2 |
0:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Djurgarden IF |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Almtuna IS |
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Tingsryds AIF |
3:4 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Sodertalje SK - Kalmar HC |
4:5 |
0:2,3:2,1:0 |
04.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Sodertalje SK |
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Bjorkloven |
2:5 |
1:1,1:1,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Djurgarden IF - Mora IK |
0:4 |
0:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Karlskoga BIK |
3:2 |
0:2,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - AIK Stockholm |
0:6 |
0:1,0:3,0:2 |
03.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Västerviks - Östersund/Brunflo |
5:3 |
1:1,2:1,2:1 |
01.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Östersund/Brunflo |
5:2 |
3:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
15:00 |
Bjorkloven - Västerviks |
6:0 |
0:0,4:0,2:0 |
30.09.2023 |
18:30 |
AIK Stockholm - Kalmar HC |
6:3 |
1:0,5:1,0:2 |
29.09.2023 |
19:15 |
Sodertalje SK - Vasteras |
3:4 |
1:0,0:1,2:2 |
|
19:00 |
Almtuna IS - Karlskoga BIK |
4:2 |
0:0,1:2,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Tingsryds AIF - Djurgarden IF |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Östersund/Brunflo |
4:2 |
1:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Bjorkloven - Västerviks |
6:1 |
5:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Brynas Gavle - Mora IK |
7:1 |
3:0,1:1,3:0 |
27.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Kalmar HC - Almtuna IS |
5:4 |
1:0,2:1,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
AIK Stockholm - Bjorkloven |
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Brynas Gavle |
4:5 |
0:3,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Nybro Vikings IF |
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Tingsryds AIF |
2:4 |
0:1,0:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Djurgarden IF |
2:3 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
26.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Östersund/Brunflo - Sodertalje SK |
1:7 |
1:4,0:1,0:2 |
22.09.2023 |
20:30 |
Djurgarden IF - Bjorkloven |
5:3 |
1:0,1:1,3:2 |
|
19:00 |
Vasteras - Almtuna IS |
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Mora IK - Sodertalje SK |
5:3 |
1:0,2:2,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Västerviks - Kalmar HC |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Nybro Vikings IF - Tingsryds AIF |
4:1 |
0:0,4:1,0:0 |
|
19:00 |
Karlskoga BIK - Östersund/Brunflo |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Brynas Gavle - AIK Stockholm |
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |