Nationalliga A - Švajčiarsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
14.09.2022 19:45 Rapperswill - SC Curych
16.09.2022 19:45 Bern - Zug
19:45 Servette GE - Davos
19:45 Lausanne - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Fribourg - Ambri Piota
19:45 Lugano - Ajoie
19:45 Langnau - SC Curych
17.09.2022 19:45 Zug - Langnau
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Servette GE
19:45 Ajoie - Fribourg
19:45 Davos - Lausanne
19:45 Ambri Piota - Bern
18.09.2022 20:00 Kloten - Rapperswill
20.09.2022 19:45 Kloten - Lausanne
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Bern
19:45 Zug - Servette GE
19:45 Langnau - Ajoie
19:45 Fribourg - Rapperswill
19:45 Ambri Piota - Davos
19:45 Lugano - SC Curych
23.09.2022 19:45 Bern - Rapperswill
19:45 Langnau - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Davos - Kloten
19:45 Ajoie - Ambri Piota
19:45 Servette GE - Lugano
19:45 Fribourg - Zug
24.09.2022 19:45 Rapperswill - Langnau
19:45 Kloten - Bern
19:45 Ambri Piota - Servette GE
19:45 Zug - Ajoie
19:45 Lugano - Lausanne
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Fribourg
25.09.2022 20:00 Lausanne - SC Curych
27.09.2022 19:45 Fribourg - Kloten
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - SC Curych
19:45 Ajoie - Bern
19:45 Lausanne - Rapperswill
19:45 Davos - Zug
19:45 Ambri Piota - Lugano
19:45 Servette GE - Langnau
30.09.2022 19:45 Langnau - Davos
19:45 Ajoie - SC Curych
19:45 Rapperswill - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Bern - Lausanne
19:45 Servette GE - Fribourg
01.10.2022 19:45 Davos - Ajoie
19:45 Ambri Piota - Rapperswill
19:45 Lausanne - Servette GE
19:45 Fribourg - Langnau
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Lugano
19:45 Kloten - Zug
02.10.2022 15:45 Lugano - Kloten
20:00 Zug - Ambri Piota
07.10.2022 19:45 Davos - Fribourg
19:45 Zug - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Rapperswill - Ajoie
19:45 Kloten - Ambri Piota
19:45 Bern - Lugano
19:45 Servette GE - SC Curych
19:45 Langnau - Lausanne
08.10.2022 19:45 Lugano - Davos
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Kloten
19:45 Ajoie - Servette GE
19:45 Lausanne - Zug
19:45 Ambri Piota - Langnau
09.10.2022 20:00 Fribourg - Bern
14.10.2022 19:45 Bern - Servette GE
19:45 Lugano - Fribourg
19:45 Kloten - Langnau
19:45 Rapperswill - Davos
19:45 Lausanne - Ajoie
15.10.2022 19:45 Ajoie - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Servette GE - Kloten
19:45 Fribourg - Lausanne
19:45 Ambri Piota - SC Curych
19:45 Zug - Rapperswill
19:45 Langnau - Lugano
19:45 Davos - Bern
16.10.2022 20:00 Biel Bienne EHC - Ambri Piota
18.10.2022 19:45 Lugano - Zug
19:45 Kloten - Ajoie
19:45 Bern - Langnau
19:45 Rapperswill - Servette GE
19:45 Lausanne - Ambri Piota
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Davos
19:45 SC Curych - Fribourg
21.10.2022 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Lausanne
19:45 Ajoie - Lugano
19:45 SC Curych - Langnau
19:45 Rapperswill - Kloten
19:45 Ambri Piota - Fribourg
19:45 Zug - Bern
22.10.2022 19:45 Fribourg - Ajoie
19:45 Lausanne - Davos
19:45 Kloten - SC Curych
19:45 Bern - Ambri Piota
19:45 Lugano - Rapperswill
19:45 Langnau - Zug
23.10.2022 20:00 Servette GE - Davos
25.10.2022 19:45 Bern - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Servette GE - Zug
19:45 Davos - Ambri Piota
19:45 Ajoie - Langnau
19:45 Rapperswill - Fribourg
19:45 SC Curych - Lugano
28.10.2022 19:45 Lugano - Servette GE
19:45 Ambri Piota - Ajoie
19:45 Rapperswill - Bern
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Langnau
29.10.2022 19:45 Servette GE - Ambri Piota
19:45 Bern - Kloten
19:45 Davos - SC Curych
19:45 Ajoie - Zug
30.10.2022 15:45 Kloten - Davos
15:45 SC Curych - Lausanne
20:00 Langnau - Rapperswill
01.11.2022 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - SC Curych
19:45 Zug - Davos
19:45 Lugano - Ambri Piota
19:45 Kloten - Fribourg
19:45 Bern - Ajoie
19:45 Rapperswill - Lausanne
19:45 Langnau - Servette GE
03.11.2022 19:45 Ajoie - SC Curych
04.11.2022 19:45 Fribourg - Servette GE
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Rapperswill
19:45 Kloten - Lugano
19:45 Davos - Langnau
19:45 Ambri Piota - Zug
19:45 Lausanne - Bern
05.11.2022 19:45 Servette GE - Lausanne
19:45 Lugano - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Ajoie - Davos
19:45 Zug - Kloten
19:45 Rapperswill - Ambri Piota
19:45 Bern - SC Curych
15.11.2022 19:45 Servette GE - Biel Bienne EHC
16.11.2022 19:45 Lausanne - Lugano
18.11.2022 19:45 Fribourg - Davos
19:45 Ambri Piota - Kloten
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Zug
19:45 Ajoie - Rapperswill
19.11.2022 19:45 SC Curych - Davos
19:45 Langnau - Ambri Piota
19:45 Bern - Fribourg
19:45 Zug - Lausanne
19:45 Kloten - Biel Bienne EHC
20.11.2022 15:45 Lausanne - Langnau
15:45 Servette GE - Ajoie
20:00 Lugano - Bern
22.11.2022 19:45 Lugano - Langnau
19:45 Lausanne - Kloten
25.11.2022 19:45 Fribourg - Lugano
19:45 Servette GE - Bern
19:45 Ajoie - Lausanne
19:45 Langnau - Kloten
19:45 Ambri Piota - Biel Bienne EHC
26.11.2022 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Ajoie
19:45 Rapperswill - Zug
19:45 Kloten - Servette GE
19:45 Bern - Davos
19:45 SC Curych - Ambri Piota
19:45 Lausanne - Fribourg
27.11.2022 15:45 Davos - Rapperswill
20:00 Zug - SC Curych
29.11.2022 19:45 Servette GE - Rapperswill
19:45 Fribourg - SC Curych
19:45 Ambri Piota - Lausanne
19:45 Zug - Lugano
19:45 Langnau - Bern
19:45 Davos - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Ajoie - Kloten
30.11.2022 19:45 SC Curych - Ajoie
01.12.2022 19:45 Servette GE - Zug
19:45 Bern - Langnau
19:45 Lausanne - Biel Bienne EHC
03.12.2022 19:45 SC Curych - Bern
19:45 Kloten - Davos
19:45 Ambri Piota - Rapperswill
19:45 Langnau - Fribourg
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Lugano
04.12.2022 15:45 Rapperswill - Kloten
15:45 Davos - SC Curych
20:00 Ajoie - Servette GE
09.12.2022 19:45 Rapperswill - Lausanne
19:45 Bern - Zug
19:45 Servette GE - Ambri Piota
19:45 Langnau - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Ajoie - Lugano
19:45 SC Curych - Kloten
10.12.2022 19:45 Fribourg - Bern
19:45 Ambri Piota - Langnau
19:45 Lugano - Rapperswill
19:45 Kloten - Servette GE
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Ajoie
19:45 Zug - Davos
19:45 Lausanne - SC Curych
11.12.2022 20:00 Davos - Fribourg
19.12.2022 19:45 SC Curych - Rapperswill
20.12.2022 19:45 Lausanne - Bern
19:45 Kloten - Ajoie
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Davos
19:45 Rapperswill - Servette GE
19:45 Langnau - SC Curych
19:45 Fribourg - Lugano
19:45 Ambri Piota - Zug
22.12.2022 19:45 Servette GE - Langnau
19:45 Bern - Kloten
19:45 Lugano - Zug
19:45 SC Curych - Fribourg
19:45 Rapperswill - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Ajoie - Ambri Piota
19:45 Davos - Lausanne
23.12.2022 19:45 Langnau - Davos
19:45 Fribourg - Servette GE
19:45 Lausanne - Ajoie
19:45 Kloten - Lugano
19:45 Ambri Piota - SC Curych
19:45 Zug - Rapperswill
01.01.2023 20:00 SC Curych - Biel Bienne EHC
02.01.2023 15:45 Kloten - Fribourg
15:45 Ajoie - Zug
19:45 Bern - Ambri Piota
19:45 Lugano - Lausanne
03.01.2023 19:45 Rapperswill - Langnau
19:45 Davos - Servette GE
19:45 Fribourg - Ajoie
04.01.2023 19:45 Zug - Lausanne
19:45 SC Curych - Bern
06.01.2023 19:45 Fribourg - Ambri Piota
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Kloten
19:45 Lugano - Bern
19:45 Zug - Langnau
19:45 Davos - Rapperswill
19:45 Servette GE - Lausanne
19:45 SC Curych - Ajoie
07.01.2023 19:45 Lausanne - Fribourg
19:45 Bern - Servette GE
19:45 Ajoie - Davos
19:45 Rapperswill - SC Curych
19:45 Langnau - Lugano
19:45 Ambri Piota - Biel Bienne EHC
08.01.2023 20:00 Kloten - Zug
10.01.2023 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Bern
19:45 Lugano - Ambri Piota
13.01.2023 19:45 Bern - Rapperswill
19:45 Zug - SC Curych
19:45 Lausanne - Kloten
19:45 Fribourg - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Servette GE - Lugano
19:45 Langnau - Ajoie
14.01.2023 19:45 SC Curych - Servette GE
19:45 Kloten - Langnau
19:45 Ajoie - Bern
19:45 Rapperswill - Fribourg
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Zug
15.01.2023 15:45 Lugano - Davos
20:00 Ambri Piota - Lausanne
20.01.2023 19:45 Lausanne - Langnau
19:45 Ajoie - Rapperswill
19:45 Bern - Davos
19:45 Lugano - SC Curych
19:45 Ambri Piota - Kloten
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Servette GE
19:45 Zug - Fribourg
21.01.2023 19:45 Langnau - Lausanne
19:45 Fribourg - Zug
19:45 Servette GE - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Kloten - Ambri Piota
19:45 SC Curych - Lugano
22.01.2023 15:45 Rapperswill - Ajoie
20:00 Davos - Bern
23.01.2023 19:45 SC Curych - Zug
24.01.2023 19:45 Davos - Lugano
19:45 Langnau - Fribourg
19:45 Ambri Piota - Servette GE
25.01.2023 19:45 SC Curych - Kloten
27.01.2023 19:45 Kloten - SC Curych
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Langnau
19:45 Lugano - Ajoie
19:45 Fribourg - Davos
19:45 Zug - Bern
28.01.2023 19:45 Davos - Zug
19:45 Servette GE - Kloten
19:45 Ajoie - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Langnau - Ambri Piota
19:45 SC Curych - Lausanne
19:45 Bern - Fribourg
29.01.2023 20:00 Rapperswill - Lugano
31.01.2023 19:45 Davos - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Ajoie - Kloten
19:45 Zug - Ambri Piota
19:45 Lugano - Fribourg
19:45 Bern - Lausanne
19:45 SC Curych - Langnau
19:45 Servette GE - Rapperswill
03.02.2023 19:45 Ambri Piota - Ajoie
19:45 Zug - Lugano
19:45 Langnau - Servette GE
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Rapperswill
19:45 Lausanne - Davos
19:45 Fribourg - SC Curych
04.02.2023 19:45 Rapperswill - Zug
19:45 Davos - Langnau
19:45 Ajoie - Lausanne
19:45 Lugano - Kloten
19:45 Bern - Biel Bienne EHC
05.02.2023 15:45 SC Curych - Ambri Piota
15:45 Kloten - Bern
20:00 Servette GE - Fribourg
13.02.2023 19:45 SC Curych - Servette GE
14.02.2023 19:45 Lausanne - Lugano
19:45 Ambri Piota - Bern
19:45 Fribourg - Kloten
19:45 Zug - Ajoie
19:45 Langnau - Rapperswill
19:45 Davos - Servette GE
15.02.2023 19:45 SC Curych - Biel Bienne EHC
17.02.2023 19:45 Lausanne - Servette GE
19:45 Ambri Piota - Fribourg
19:45 Rapperswill - Davos
19:45 Langnau - Zug
18.02.2023 19:45 Lugano - Langnau
19:45 Davos - Ajoie
19:45 SC Curych - Rapperswill
19:45 Servette GE - Bern
19:45 Fribourg - Lausanne
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Ambri Piota
19:45 Zug - Kloten
19.02.2023 15:45 Kloten - Biel Bienne EHC
20:00 Bern - Lugano
21.02.2023 19:45 Fribourg - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Rapperswill - Lugano
24.02.2023 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Fribourg
19:45 Ajoie - Langnau
19:45 Kloten - Lausanne
19:45 Rapperswill - Bern
19:45 Ambri Piota - Davos
19:45 Lugano - Servette GE
25.02.2023 19:45 Zug - Biel Bienne EHC
19:45 Langnau - Kloten
19:45 Davos - Lugano
19:45 Servette GE - SC Curych
19:45 Fribourg - Rapperswill
19:45 Bern - Ajoie
26.02.2023 15:45 Lausanne - Ambri Piota
20:00 SC Curych - Zug
28.02.2023 19:45 Zug - Fribourg
19:45 Davos - Ambri Piota
19:45 Lausanne - Rapperswill
02.03.2023 19:45 Langnau - Bern
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC - Lausanne
19:45 Ajoie - Fribourg
19:45 Zug - Servette GE
19:45 Kloten - Rapperswill
19:45 Ambri Piota - Lugano
19:45 SC Curych - Davos
04.03.2023 19:45 Fribourg - Langnau
19:45 Bern - SC Curych
19:45 Rapperswill - Ambri Piota
19:45 Lausanne - Zug
19:45 Davos - Kloten
19:45 Servette GE - Ajoie
19:45 Lugano - Biel Bienne EHC