16.04.2024 |
20:00 |
SC Curych - Lausanne |
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
11.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Fribourg - Lausanne |
2:4 |
1:0,0:2,1:2 |
08.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Zug - SC Curych |
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Lausanne - Fribourg |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
06.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Fribourg - Lausanne |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych - Zug |
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
03.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Lausanne - Fribourg |
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Zug - SC Curych |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
01.04.2024 |
20:01 |
Fribourg - Lausanne |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych - Zug |
5:2 |
0:1,4:1,1:0 |
30.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Lausanne - Davos |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Zug - Bern |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
28.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Fribourg - Lugano |
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
27.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Bern - Zug |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Davos - Lausanne |
2:5 |
1:2,0:3,1:0 |
26.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Lugano - Fribourg |
4:2 |
1:0,2:2,1:0 |
25.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Zug - Bern |
6:2 |
2:0,2:0,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Lausanne - Davos |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
24.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Fribourg - Lugano |
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
23.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Bern - Zug |
3:2 |
2:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Davos - Lausanne |
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
22.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC - SC Curych |
0:4 |
0:2,0:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Lugano - Fribourg |
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
21.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Zug - Bern |
6:1 |
1:0,3:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Lausanne - Davos |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
20.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Fribourg - Lugano |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych - Biel Bienne EHC |
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
19.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Davos - Lausanne |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Bern - Zug |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
18.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Lugano - Fribourg |
1:4 |
0:0,0:3,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC - SC Curych |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
17.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Lausanne - Davos |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Zug - Bern |
3:4 |
0:1,3:0,0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Fribourg - Lugano |
6:2 |
2:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
SC Curych - Biel Bienne EHC |
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,2:1 |
13.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Ambri Piota - Biel Bienne EHC |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
11.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Ambri Piota |
1:1 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
09.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Lugano - Ambri Piota |
3:1 |
1:0,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:59 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Servette GE |
2:2 |
1:2,1:0,0:0 |
07.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Servette GE - Biel Bienne EHC |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Ambri Piota - Lugano |
4:4 |
3:0,1:1,0:3 |
04.03.2024 |
19:45 |
Fribourg - Bern |
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Langnau |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Ambri Piota |
0:4 |
0:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Davos |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Biel Bienne EHC |
1:2 |
1:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Zug |
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
19:44 |
Lugano - Rapperswill |
3:6 |
1:2,2:2,0:2 |
02.03.2024 |
19:45 |
Bern - Lausanne |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Servette GE |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Kloten |
5:4 |
1:1,3:3,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Lugano |
6:1 |
2:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Fribourg |
3:2 |
1:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Ajoie |
3:2 |
0:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - SC Curych |
4:2 |
0:2,3:0,1:0 |
29.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Kloten - Rapperswill |
5:3 |
1:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Bern |
1:3 |
0:0,1:0,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - SC Curych |
3:7 |
0:0,2:3,1:4 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Fribourg |
2:4 |
0:0,2:2,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Davos |
4:5 |
1:1,2:1,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Ambri Piota |
3:4 |
2:2,1:2,0:0 |
27.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Davos - Ajoie |
6:4 |
1:1,3:1,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Servette GE |
4:0 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
25.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Langnau - Zug |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:45 |
Servette GE - Rapperswill |
4:2 |
1:2,1:0,2:0 |
24.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Davos |
2:1 |
0:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Lugano |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Lausanne |
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Servette GE |
4:5 |
1:1,1:0,2:3 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Ajoie |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Biel Bienne EHC |
5:0 |
2:0,3:0,0:0 |
23.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Fribourg |
2:5 |
1:1,0:3,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Langnau |
5:2 |
1:0,0:0,4:2 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Kloten |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - SC Curych |
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Bern |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Ambri Piota |
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
21.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Ajoie |
3:2 |
0:1,2:0,1:1 |
18.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Davos - Lausanne |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
17.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Rapperswill - SC Curych |
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Langnau |
3:5 |
1:1,0:1,2:3 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Biel Bienne EHC |
4:2 |
1:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Lugano |
1:5 |
0:0,1:3,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Lausanne |
0:5 |
0:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
19:44 |
Bern - Ambri Piota |
4:5 |
0:1,3:2,1:1 |
16.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Kloten |
5:1 |
4:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Ajoie |
3:2 |
1:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Rapperswill |
1:3 |
0:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Davos |
1:6 |
1:1,0:3,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Bern |
4:1 |
0:1,1:0,3:0 |
15.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Zug - Fribourg |
3:4 |
0:0,2:1,1:2 |
13.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Davos - Zug |
6:3 |
2:2,1:1,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Servette GE |
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Biel Bienne EHC |
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
04.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Ajoie - Lugano |
2:5 |
1:0,0:1,1:4 |
|
15:45 |
Davos - Rapperswill |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
15:45 |
SC Curych - Ambri Piota |
5:4 |
2:2,3:1,0:1 |
03.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Lugano - Davos |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Fribourg |
0:4 |
0:0,0:1,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Zug |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Bern |
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Lausanne |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Ajoie |
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
02.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Fribourg - SC Curych |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Langnau |
5:1 |
2:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Biel Bienne EHC |
2:3 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Kloten |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
30.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Langnau - Davos |
4:2 |
2:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Zug |
3:4 |
1:0,2:4,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Lausanne |
4:1 |
0:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Servette GE |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Biel Bienne EHC |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Lugano |
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
|
19:44 |
Ambri Piota - Ajoie |
4:1 |
3:0,1:1,0:0 |
28.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Langnau |
4:2 |
2:0,1:0,1:2 |
27.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Davos - Fribourg |
3:5 |
1:1,2:3,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - SC Curych |
2:5 |
0:0,1:3,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Lausanne |
4:2 |
0:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Ambri Piota |
3:2 |
0:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Kloten |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Bern |
3:4 |
0:1,2:1,1:1 |
26.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Kloten - Zug |
5:4 |
1:1,2:0,1:3 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Davos |
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Biel Bienne EHC |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Servette GE |
4:2 |
3:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Rapperswill |
3:2 |
0:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Lugano |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Ajoie |
4:2 |
0:0,3:1,1:1 |
23.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Lausanne - Davos |
5:6 |
1:3,2:1,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Servette GE |
2:5 |
1:0,1:3,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Ajoie |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Rapperswill |
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
21.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Kloten - SC Curych |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
15:45 |
Rapperswill - Langnau |
2:4 |
0:1,2:1,0:2 |
20.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Servette GE - Fribourg |
5:2 |
2:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Ambri Piota |
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Kloten |
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Bern |
5:4 |
1:3,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Zug |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
19.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Bern - Lugano |
2:3 |
0:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Ajoie |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Servette GE |
6:1 |
2:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Biel Bienne EHC |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Rapperswill |
2:5 |
1:3,1:1,0:1 |
17.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Zug - Lausanne |
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:0 |
13.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Langnau - SC Curych |
1:4 |
1:0,0:0,0:4 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Fribourg |
1:5 |
0:0,1:2,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Servette GE |
4:0 |
2:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Lugano |
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:44 |
Ambri Piota - Kloten |
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
12.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Kloten - Langnau |
2:5 |
2:1,0:2,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Rapperswill |
4:3 |
1:1,1:2,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Zug |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Bern |
4:1 |
3:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Ambri Piota |
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Davos |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Biel Bienne EHC |
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,0:0 |
07.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Ambri Piota - Bern |
2:5 |
2:1,0:3,0:1 |
|
15:45 |
Lugano - Zug |
1:4 |
0:2,0:0,1:2 |
|
15:45 |
SC Curych - Rapperswill |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
15:45 |
Lausanne - Kloten |
5:1 |
0:0,2:1,3:0 |
06.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Langnau - Fribourg |
2:3 |
0:2,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Servette GE |
3:4 |
1:2,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:44 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Ajoie |
5:3 |
0:1,3:0,2:2 |
05.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Ambri Piota |
4:2 |
1:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Lausanne |
4:3 |
1:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Langnau |
5:1 |
2:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Biel Bienne EHC |
0:4 |
0:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - SC Curych |
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
04.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Zug - Davos |
4:5 |
1:3,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Lugano |
2:1 |
0:1,2:0,0:0 |
02.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Davos - Lugano |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Biel Bienne EHC |
3:2 |
1:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - SC Curych |
2:7 |
0:2,1:3,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Kloten |
7:1 |
3:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Langnau |
5:4 |
0:3,2:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Servette GE |
2:4 |
2:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
15:45 |
Zug - Rapperswill |
4:0 |
0:0,3:0,1:0 |
23.12.2023 |
19:45 |
Kloten - Bern |
1:4 |
0:0,0:2,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Fribourg |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Davos |
1:5 |
0:2,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Ambri Piota |
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Zug |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Lausanne |
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Ajoie |
6:3 |
0:2,3:1,3:0 |
21.12.2023 |
19:45 |
Fribourg - Lugano |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Ajoie |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Zug |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Lausanne |
1:3 |
0:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Biel Bienne EHC |
4:3 |
1:1,0:2,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Servette GE |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Kloten |
5:3 |
1:0,1:3,3:0 |
19.12.2023 |
19:45 |
Servette GE - Bern |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - SC Curych |
2:4 |
2:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Rapperswill |
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Langnau |
3:2 |
0:0,3:0,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Kloten |
6:2 |
3:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Fribourg |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Ambri Piota |
4:5 |
2:2,2:2,0:0 |
10.12.2023 |
15:45 |
Davos - Langnau |
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
09.12.2023 |
19:45 |
Bern - Zug |
2:6 |
0:3,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Ajoie |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Lugano |
3:5 |
1:2,0:1,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Biel Bienne EHC |
3:4 |
0:2,3:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Lausanne |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Servette GE |
1:3 |
0:2,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Davos |
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
08.12.2023 |
19:45 |
Servette GE - Kloten |
6:4 |
0:0,3:0,3:4 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Rapperswill |
2:4 |
1:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Ambri Piota |
1:3 |
1:2,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - SC Curych |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Bern |
4:3 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
03.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Fribourg - Davos |
4:2 |
1:1,2:0,1:1 |
02.12.2023 |
19:55 |
Kloten - Ajoie |
2:3 |
0:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Rapperswill |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Lugano |
4:1 |
0:1,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Zug |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Servette GE |
4:2 |
3:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Biel Bienne EHC |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
01.12.2023 |
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - SC Curych |
2:3 |
0:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Ambri Piota |
5:0 |
1:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Kloten |
2:3 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Fribourg |
1:4 |
1:1,0:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Lausanne |
3:4 |
1:2,0:0,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Bern |
7:0 |
1:0,2:0,4:0 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Langnau |
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
29.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Bern - Davos |
3:2 |
2:0,1:1,0:1 |
28.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Kloten - Servette GE |
4:3 |
2:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - SC Curych |
2:4 |
0:1,1:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Langnau |
6:2 |
3:0,0:0,3:2 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Lugano |
1:6 |
1:1,0:3,0:2 |
|
19:44 |
Ambri Piota - Biel Bienne EHC |
2:5 |
0:2,0:0,2:3 |
26.11.2023 |
16:15 |
Lausanne - Ajoie |
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
25.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Servette GE - Bern |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Kloten |
4:3 |
2:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Zug |
2:4 |
2:1,0:0,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Ambri Piota |
5:3 |
0:0,4:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Rapperswill |
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Lausanne |
1:2 |
0:1,0:1,1:0 |
24.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Zug - Davos |
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - SC Curych |
1:2 |
0:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Lugano |
4:2 |
0:1,3:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Biel Bienne EHC |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Fribourg |
5:3 |
0:2,1:1,4:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Servette GE |
2:5 |
1:2,0:1,1:2 |
23.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Lugano - Langnau |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
22.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Lausanne - Fribourg |
6:3 |
1:1,1:1,4:1 |
19.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Bern - Fribourg |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
15:45 |
Davos - SC Curych |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
18.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Lugano - Davos |
6:4 |
2:1,2:1,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Kloten |
5:2 |
2:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Ambri Piota |
2:6 |
0:2,1:1,1:3 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Zug |
4:1 |
1:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
19:44 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Servette GE |
1:5 |
0:1,1:2,0:2 |
17.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Kloten - Biel Bienne EHC |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Bern |
5:2 |
3:0,2:2,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Langnau |
4:3 |
1:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Lausanne |
3:1 |
2:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Ajoie |
8:4 |
2:2,3:0,3:2 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Lugano |
2:3 |
1:0,0:1,1:2 |
15.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Zug - Fribourg |
5:1 |
3:0,1:0,1:1 |
04.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Ajoie - Rapperswill |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Zug |
2:3 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Langnau |
2:3 |
0:0,2:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Bern |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Lausanne |
2:3 |
1:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Kloten |
3:1 |
3:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Ambri Piota |
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
03.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Lugano |
5:4 |
2:2,1:0,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Biel Bienne EHC |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Ajoie |
4:3 |
1:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Servette GE |
2:4 |
2:2,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - SC Curych |
4:2 |
1:1,0:0,3:1 |
02.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Lausanne - Davos |
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
01.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Servette GE - Davos |
1:2 |
1:1,0:1,0:0 |
31.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Lugano - Zug |
1:4 |
0:2,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Rapperswill |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Kloten |
5:2 |
2:0,2:0,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Bern |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Ambri Piota |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Fribourg |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
28.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Lugano - Lausanne |
3:4 |
2:2,1:2,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - SC Curych |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Zug |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Rapperswill |
2:1 |
1:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Biel Bienne EHC |
3:2 |
2:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:44 |
Ambri Piota - Langnau |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
27.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Lausanne - Kloten |
3:0 |
2:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Ambri Piota |
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Davos |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Ajoie |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Lugano |
1:3 |
1:0,0:2,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Fribourg |
3:4 |
0:0,1:3,2:0 |
24.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Fribourg - Ambri Piota |
7:4 |
0:2,5:2,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - SC Curych |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Lausanne |
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Bern |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Langnau |
3:1 |
2:1,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Lugano |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Zug |
2:5 |
0:2,2:1,0:2 |
22.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Lausanne - Bern |
4:5 |
0:2,2:1,2:1 |
|
15:45 |
Lugano - Fribourg |
5:3 |
1:0,1:1,3:2 |
|
15:45 |
SC Curych - Servette GE |
5:3 |
0:2,3:1,2:0 |
21.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Zug - Biel Bienne EHC |
5:2 |
0:0,2:2,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Ajoie |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Kloten |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Lausanne |
4:3 |
1:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Rapperswill |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
20.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Servette GE - Langnau |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Zug |
1:4 |
0:3,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Ambri Piota |
3:1 |
0:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Davos |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - SC Curych |
2:4 |
1:1,1:0,0:3 |
|
19:44 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Lugano |
2:5 |
0:1,2:1,0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Langnau - Bern |
4:5 |
1:2,2:2,1:0 |
15.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Servette GE - Ambri Piota |
5:3 |
2:2,2:0,1:1 |
|
15:45 |
Davos - Zug |
1:5 |
0:2,0:2,1:1 |
14.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Kloten - Davos |
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - SC Curych |
4:3 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Ajoie |
7:2 |
0:0,4:0,3:2 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Servette GE |
2:3 |
0:2,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Fribourg |
2:4 |
0:0,0:2,2:2 |
|
19:44 |
Langnau - Lugano |
0:8 |
0:1,0:4,0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Fribourg - Kloten |
4:1 |
2:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Bern |
5:2 |
1:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Rapperswill |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Langnau |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Lausanne |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
08.10.2023 |
20:00 |
SC Curych - Davos |
2:3 |
0:0,1:3,1:0 |
07.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Davos - Lugano |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Lausanne |
9:2 |
5:0,2:2,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - SC Curych |
2:5 |
0:0,1:1,1:4 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Bern |
3:1 |
2:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Biel Bienne EHC |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Langnau |
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
06.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Bern - Ambri Piota |
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Rapperswill |
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Kloten |
2:4 |
0:0,0:2,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Fribourg |
1:3 |
0:1,0:2,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Servette GE |
7:4 |
1:0,2:2,4:2 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Zug |
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
03.10.2023 |
19:45 |
Lausanne - Fribourg |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Zug |
2:3 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Rapperswill |
1:6 |
0:3,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Bern |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Langnau |
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Kloten |
5:1 |
0:1,4:0,1:0 |
|
19:44 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Ambri Piota |
4:5 |
1:0,1:3,2:1 |
01.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Zug - Servette GE |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
15:44 |
Davos - Lausanne |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
30.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Langnau - Fribourg |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Ajoie |
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Biel Bienne EHC |
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Lugano |
4:3 |
2:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:44 |
Ambri Piota - Davos |
2:4 |
1:1,1:2,0:1 |
29.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Lugano - Ambri Piota |
4:3 |
1:2,1:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Langnau |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Rapperswill |
4:1 |
1:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Zug |
5:2 |
1:0,1:1,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Bern |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Kloten |
5:1 |
3:0,1:1,1:0 |
28.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Lausanne - SC Curych |
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
26.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Zug - Lugano |
4:2 |
2:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Ajoie |
4:2 |
1:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Davos - Servette GE |
7:2 |
1:1,4:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Langnau |
6:3 |
0:0,1:1,5:2 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Biel Bienne EHC |
4:1 |
0:0,1:0,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - SC Curych |
1:6 |
1:3,0:3,0:0 |
|
19:44 |
Ambri Piota - Lausanne |
5:4 |
1:2,2:2,2:0 |
24.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Lugano - SC Curych |
2:5 |
1:1,0:1,1:3 |
23.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Lausanne - Lugano |
4:1 |
0:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Davos |
3:0 |
2:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Bern |
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Rapperswill - Kloten |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Ambri Piota |
2:3 |
0:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Fribourg |
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - Ajoie |
3:1 |
1:0,1:1,1:0 |
22.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Davos - Rapperswill |
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Zug |
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Fribourg - Servette GE |
7:1 |
2:1,5:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Langnau |
7:0 |
3:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Biel Bienne EHC |
6:5 |
3:2,2:0,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Lausanne |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
19.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Fribourg |
2:3 |
0:1,2:2,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Rapperswill |
4:1 |
2:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Servette GE |
6:1 |
3:0,3:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Kloten |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Biel Bienne EHC |
4:1 |
0:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Ajoie |
4:2 |
0:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Davos |
1:6 |
0:1,0:3,1:2 |
17.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Rapperswill - Bern |
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
16.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Fribourg - Lugano |
2:5 |
1:0,0:2,1:3 |
|
19:45 |
Ajoie - Davos |
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Servette GE - SC Curych |
2:1 |
0:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Kloten - Ambri Piota |
1:5 |
1:0,0:4,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Biel Bienne EHC - Zug |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Lausanne - Langnau |
7:3 |
0:0,3:1,4:2 |
15.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Davos - Fribourg |
3:4 |
0:0,3:1,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
Ambri Piota - Rapperswill |
5:2 |
1:2,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Zug - Kloten |
3:6 |
1:2,2:1,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
Langnau - Servette GE |
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Bern - Lausanne |
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
SC Curych - Ajoie |
7:3 |
2:0,3:1,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Lugano - Biel Bienne EHC |
0:3 |
0:0,0:0,0:3 |
13.09.2023 |
19:45 |
Fribourg - Lausanne |
3:2 |
0:0,0:1,2:1 |