HokejLive.netSlovensko2. liga › Výsledky

2. liga - Slovensko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
08.04.2024 18:00 Dubnica - Žilina 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
07.04.2024 18:00 Prešov - Považská Bystrica 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
06.04.2024 17:30 Žilina - Dubnica 8:4 4:1,1:2,3:1
05.04.2024 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Prešov 4:5 3:1,0:1,1:2
04.04.2024 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Prešov 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
03.04.2024 18:00 Dubnica - Žilina 4:3 2:0,1:3,0:0
02.04.2024 18:30 Dubnica - Žilina 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
01.04.2024 18:00 Prešov - Považská Bystrica 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
31.03.2024 18:00 Prešov - Považská Bystrica 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
30.03.2024 17:30 Žilina - Dubnica 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
29.03.2024 17:30 Žilina - Dubnica 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
23.03.2024 18:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
22.03.2024 17:30 Žilina - Žiar nad Hronom 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
21.03.2024 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 6:2 3:0,0:0,3:2
17:59 Topolčany - Dubnica 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
20.03.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Prešov 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Žilina 5:3 2:2,0:1,3:0
19.03.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Prešov 1:7 0:1,1:5,0:1
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Žilina 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
18.03.2024 18:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 Skalica - Považská Bystrica 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
17.03.2024 17:58 Dubnica - Topolčany 6:2 1:1,4:0,1:1
17:30 Skalica - Považská Bystrica 0:4 0:4,0:0,0:0
16.03.2024 18:00 Prešov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 Žilina - Žiar nad Hronom 6:1 4:0,2:0,0:1
15.03.2024 18:00 Prešov - Slovan Bratislava B 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 Žilina - Žiar nad Hronom 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
14.03.2024 18:00 Topolčany - Dubnica 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 1:7 0:0,0:2,1:5
13.03.2024 18:00 Topolčany - Dubnica 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:30 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
10.03.2024 18:00 Levice - Slovan Bratislava B 0:7 0:3,0:3,0:1
09.03.2024 18:00 Levice - Slovan Bratislava B 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
18:00 Trebišov - Žiar nad Hronom 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:0
07.03.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Levice 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Trebišov 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
06.03.2024 18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Trebišov 11:3 4:1,6:1,1:1
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Levice 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
03.03.2024 18:00 Trebišov - Rimavská Sobota 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:00 Žilina - Slovan Bratislava B 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Dubnica - Trnava 7:8 3:2,3:2,1:4
17:00 Prešov - Žiar nad Hronom 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Topolčany - Levice 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 Skalica - Považská Bystrica 8:6 1:3,3:1,4:2
01.03.2024 18:00 Žilina - Prešov 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Skalica 3:4 0:0,0:3,3:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Trnava 5:3 0:3,4:0,1:0
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Levice 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Topolčany 5:6 1:0,0:4,4:2
18:00 Dubnica - Trebišov 8:0 4:0,3:0,1:0
28.02.2024 18:00 Trebišov - Považská Bystrica 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 Topolčany - Dubnica 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 Prešov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Žiar nad Hronom 4:3 0:3,3:0,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Skalica 3:6 0:3,3:2,0:1
17:00 Levice - Žilina 0:11 0:2,0:2,0:7
27.02.2024 12:30 Dubnica - Slovensko 18 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
23.02.2024 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Topolčany 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 Dubnica - Žiar nad Hronom 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Trebišov 5:7 2:1,2:1,1:5
17:30 Skalica - Prešov 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Žilina - Rimavská Sobota 10:1 3:0,3:0,4:1
22.02.2024 17:00 Levice - Slovan Bratislava B 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
11:00 Skalica - Slovensko 18 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
21.02.2024 18:00 Topolčany - Trnava 9:0 3:0,6:0,0:0
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Považská Bystrica 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
18:00 Dubnica - Žilina 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
20.02.2024 17:30 Skalica - Trebišov 7:5 3:1,4:2,0:2
17:00 Levice - Prešov 4:6 1:3,1:0,2:3
17:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Rimavská Sobota 3:2 0:2,1:0,1:0
12:00 Trnava - Slovensko 18 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
16.02.2024 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žilina 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Dubnica 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 Prešov - Rimavská Sobota 12:1 3:0,7:0,2:1
17:59 Trebišov - Topolčany 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Trnava - Žiar nad Hronom 8:4 4:3,1:1,3:0
17:00 Levice - Skalica 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15.02.2024 12:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Slovensko 18 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
14.02.2024 18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Levice 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B 0:5 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Dubnica - Prešov 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Skalica - Topolčany 6:5 1:2,2:2,2:1
17:30 Žilina - Trnava 9:3 2:0,3:0,4:3
13.02.2024 18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Trebišov 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
02.02.2024 18:00 Trebišov - Žilina 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
18:00 Dubnica - Levice 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
18:00 Topolčany - Žiar nad Hronom 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Skalica 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Prešov 5:4 1:0,1:1,2:3
17:30 Trnava - Slovan Bratislava B 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
01.02.2024 12:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Slovensko 18 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0
31.01.2024 18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Dubnica 2:4 1:1,0:3,1:0
18:00 Topolčany - Žilina 1:5 0:3,0:0,1:2
18:00 Prešov - Trnava 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 Skalica - Žiar nad Hronom 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 Levice - Považská Bystrica 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
30.01.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Trebišov 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
11:00 Levice - Slovensko 18 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
26.01.2024 18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Žilina 4:5 0:1,2:1,2:3
18:00 Trebišov - Prešov 4:3 2:2,0:0,1:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Rimavská Sobota 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Levice 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:0
17:30 Skalica - Dubnica 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
13:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Topolčany 7:2 2:0,4:2,1:0
25.01.2024 12:00 Považská Bystrica - Slovensko 18 3:2 1:0,0:0,1:2
24.01.2024 18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Žiar nad Hronom 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 Prešov - Topolčany 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Žilina - Skalica 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
17:30 Trnava - Rimavská Sobota 4:3 3:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 Levice - Trebišov 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
23.01.2024 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Dubnica 5:2 1:1,0:1,4:0
11:00 Prešov - Slovensko 18 9:3 4:2,3:0,2:1
19.01.2024 18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Prešov 5:2 0:1,1:0,4:1
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Trebišov 2:5 0:4,0:1,2:0
18:00 Dubnica - Trnava 4:3 0:1,3:1,0:1
17:30 Skalica - Považská Bystrica 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
17:00 Levice - Topolčany 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
13:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Žilina 4:5 0:2,3:2,1:1
18.01.2024 12:30 Rimavská Sobota - Slovensko 18 8:2 5:1,1:1,2:0
17.01.2024 18:00 Trebišov - Dubnica 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 Prešov - Žilina 4:3 2:0,1:3,1:0
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Skalica 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 Trnava - Považská Bystrica 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 Levice - Žiar nad Hronom 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
16.01.2024 18:00 Topolčany - Rimavská Sobota 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
11:00 Trebišov - Slovensko 18 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
12.01.2024 18:00 Topolčany - Dubnica 4:3 0:0,2:2,1:1
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Žiar nad Hronom 3:2 2:2,0:0,0:0
18:00 Prešov - Slovan Bratislava B 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Trebišov 8:3 2:1,3:1,3:1
17:30 Žilina - Levice 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
17:30 Skalica - Trnava 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
11.01.2024 11:30 Topolčany - Slovensko 18 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
10.01.2024 18:00 Trebišov - Trnava 3:6 1:1,2:3,0:2
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Levice 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 Prešov - Skalica 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Dubnica 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
17:30 Žilina - Rimavská Sobota 5:2 2:0,0:0,3:2
09.01.2024 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Topolčany 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
11:00 Žilina - Slovensko 18 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
05.01.2024 18:00 Prešov - Levice 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Slovan Bratislava B 2:6 1:2,1:3,0:1
18:00 Dubnica - Žilina 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Považská Bystrica 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
17:30 Trnava - Topolčany 4:7 1:4,3:2,0:1
17:30 Skalica - Trebišov 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
03.01.2024 18:00 Dubnica - Slovan Bratislava B 3:2 0:1,2:0,0:1
18:00 Topolčany - Trebišov 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Prešov 5:3 0:0,3:1,2:2
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Trnava 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
17:30 Žilina - Považská Bystrica 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
17:00 Levice - Skalica 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
29.12.2023 18:00 Prešov - Dubnica 4:3 0:1,2:1,1:1
18:00 Trebišov - Žiar nad Hronom 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Levice 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava B 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:0
17:30 Trnava - Žilina 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
28.12.2023 15:00 Topolčany - Skalica 8:5 1:0,1:2,6:3
22.12.2023 18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Topolčany 3:5 1:1,1:3,1:1
18:00 Prešov - Považská Bystrica 4:5 2:2,1:1,1:1
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Trnava 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
17:30 Žilina - Trebišov 7:1 3:1,3:0,1:0
17:30 Skalica - Rimavská Sobota 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
15:00 Levice - Dubnica 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
20.12.2023 18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Skalica 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Levice 5:4 3:1,0:1,1:2
18:00 Dubnica - Rimavská Sobota 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 Trnava - Prešov 3:2 0:0,1:2,1:0
17:30 Žilina - Topolčany 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
19.12.2023 17:30 Trebišov - Slovan Bratislava B 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
17.12.2023 18:00 Dubnica - Skalica 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Považská Bystrica 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 Prešov - Trebišov 5:2 3:1,0:1,2:0
17:00 Topolčany - Slovan Bratislava B 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
17:00 Žilina - Žiar nad Hronom 4:3 0:1,1:1,2:1
16:00 Levice - Trnava 5:4 0:1,2:2,2:1
15.12.2023 18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Slovan Bratislava B 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
18:00 Dubnica - Považská Bystrica 5:4 1:2,2:0,2:2
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Trnava 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 Topolčany - Prešov 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
17:59 Trebišov - Levice 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 Skalica - Žilina 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
06.12.2023 18:00 Topolčany - Levice 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 5:0 2:0,0:0,3:0
18:00 Prešov - Žiar nad Hronom 3:5 0:2,1:1,2:2
17:59 Trebišov - Rimavská Sobota 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 Trnava - Dubnica 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Žilina 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
01.12.2023 18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Topolčany 6:4 0:0,5:2,1:2
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Levice 5:3 0:1,3:0,2:2
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Trnava 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 Dubnica - Trebišov 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
17:30 Skalica - Slovan Bratislava B 3:6 2:3,1:0,0:3
17:30 Žilina - Prešov 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
30.11.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Považská Bystrica 3:7 1:1,1:2,1:4
29.11.2023 18:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Rimavská Sobota 5:4 1:2,3:2,0:0
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Prešov 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:59 Trebišov - Považská Bystrica 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
17:30 Skalica - Trnava 3:2 1:0,0:0,1:2
17:00 Levice - Žilina 0:5 0:1,0:4,0:0
24.11.2023 18:00 Prešov - Skalica 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Dubnica 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Levice 7:1 3:0,3:0,1:1
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Žilina 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 Trnava - Trebišov 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Topolčany - Považská Bystrica 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
23.11.2023 15:00 Slovensko 18 - Žilina 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
22.11.2023 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žiar nad Hronom 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Slovan Bratislava B 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 Trebišov - Skalica 3:4 3:0,0:2,0:2
17:30 Žilina - Dubnica 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Levice - Prešov 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
21.11.2023 18:00 Topolčany - Trnava 4:5 2:2,1:1,1:1
20.11.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Rimavská Sobota 3:7 2:2,0:5,1:0
17.11.2023 18:00 Trebišov - Topolčany 3:6 1:1,2:4,0:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žilina 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Dubnica 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
18:00 Prešov - Rimavská Sobota 3:2 1:0,1:0,0:2
17:30 Trnava - Žiar nad Hronom 4:6 1:1,1:3,2:2
17:30 Skalica - Levice 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
16.11.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Prešov 1:8 0:4,1:3,0:1
15.11.2023 18:00 Dubnica - Prešov 4:3 1:2,2:0,0:1
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Trebišov 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 Žilina - Trnava 6:4 3:0,2:3,1:1
17:30 Skalica - Topolčany 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Levice - Rimavská Sobota 5:4 2:2,1:2,1:0
13:30 Slovan Bratislava B - Považská Bystrica 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
03.11.2023 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Prešov 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Skalica 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
18:00 Topolčany - Žiar nad Hronom 3:2 1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Slovan Bratislava B 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 Žilina - Trebišov 8:2 3:0,2:1,3:1
17:00 Levice - Dubnica 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
02.11.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Trnava 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
01.11.2023 18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Dubnica 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 Prešov - Trnava 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
17:30 Skalica - Žiar nad Hronom 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 Žilina - Topolčany 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 Levice - Považská Bystrica 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
16:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Trebišov 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
27.10.2023 18:00 Dubnica - Skalica 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 Trebišov - Prešov 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:1
18:00 Topolčany - Slovan Bratislava B 5:4 0:2,3:2,2:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Rimavská Sobota 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Žilina 2:5 0:3,1:2,1:0
26.10.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Dubnica 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
25.10.2023 18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Žiar nad Hronom 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Trebišov - Levice 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Prešov - Topolčany 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
17:30 Skalica - Žilina 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 Dubnica - Považská Bystrica 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
24.10.2023 18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Trnava 7:5 3:0,3:2,1:3
23.10.2023 17:30 Trnava - Levice 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
20.10.2023 20:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Prešov 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Trebišov 6:2 4:1,2:0,0:1
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 Trnava - Dubnica 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 Žilina - Slovan Bratislava B 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 Levice - Topolčany 5:7 2:0,2:4,1:3
19.10.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Topolčany 2:6 0:2,2:0,0:4
18.10.2023 18:00 Trebišov - Dubnica 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 Topolčany - Rimavská Sobota 5:4 2:0,1:2,2:2
18:00 Prešov - Žilina 4:3 0:2,4:1,0:0
17:30 Trnava - Považská Bystrica 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
17:00 Levice - Žiar nad Hronom 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
17.10.2023 17:30 Skalica - Slovan Bratislava B 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
15.10.2023 18:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
17:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Rimavská Sobota 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
17:00 Považská Bystrica - Trebišov 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 Žilina - Levice 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Trnava - Skalica 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Prešov 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
13.10.2023 18:00 Topolčany - Považská Bystrica 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
18:00 Trebišov - Trnava 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 Dubnica - Žiar nad Hronom 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Žilina 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
17:30 Skalica - Prešov 1:9 0:3,0:5,1:1
17:00 Levice - Slovan Bratislava B 6:3 0:0,4:1,2:2
12.10.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Trebišov 4:7 1:1,2:3,1:3
11.10.2023 18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Rimavská Sobota 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Prešov - Levice 6:4 2:1,3:1,1:2
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žiar nad Hronom 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 Trnava - Topolčany 3:4 1:1,0:0,2:2
17:30 Žilina - Dubnica 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
10.10.2023 18:00 Trebišov - Skalica 3:5 0:2,1:1,2:2
06.10.2023 20:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Trnava 3:4 0:3,2:0,1:1
18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Prešov 5:4 2:2,2:2,1:0
18:00 Topolčany - Trebišov 6:3 2:1,0:1,4:1
18:00 Dubnica - Slovan Bratislava B 1:4 0:0,0:4,1:0
17:30 Žilina - Považská Bystrica 4:3 0:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 Skalica - Levice 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
05.10.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Žiar nad Hronom 1:5 0:1,1:0,0:4
04.10.2023 18:00 Trebišov - Žiar nad Hronom 5:4 2:1,2:0,1:3
18:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Považská Bystrica 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 Topolčany - Skalica 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
17:30 Trnava - Žilina 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
17:00 Levice - Rimavská Sobota 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
03.10.2023 18:00 Prešov - Dubnica 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
29.09.2023 18:00 Dubnica - Levice 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 Prešov - Považská Bystrica 12:2 3:0,5:1,4:1
18:00 Trebišov - Žilina 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Topolčany 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:59 Slovan Bratislava B - Trnava 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:0
17:30 Skalica - Rimavská Sobota 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
28.09.2023 14:00 Slovensko 18 - Slovan Bratislava B 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
27.09.2023 18:00 Dubnica - Rimavská Sobota 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 Trebišov - Slovan Bratislava B 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
18:00 Topolčany - Žilina 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Levice 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Skalica 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 Trnava - Prešov 4:5 1:1,3:1,0:2
24.09.2023 18:00 Rimavská Sobota - Považská Bystrica 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Skalica - Dubnica 6:4 1:2,2:1,3:1
17:00 Žilina - Žiar nad Hronom 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
17:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Topolčany 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
16:00 Levice - Trnava 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 Prešov - Trebišov 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
23.09.2023 18:00 Levice - Trebišov 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
22.09.2023 18:00 Topolčany - Prešov 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
18:00 Žiar nad Hronom - Slovan Bratislava B 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Dubnica 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:0
17:30 Trnava - Rimavská Sobota 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
17:30 Žilina - Skalica 6:3 2:0,4:1,0:2
21.09.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Levice 2:8 1:0,1:4,0:4
14.09.2023 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Skalica 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1