HokejLive.netPoľskoExtraliga › Výsledky

Extraliga - Poľsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
26.11.2021 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim 1:5 0:2,1:3,0:0
18:00 Tychy - Katowice 4:3 2:1,0:1,2:1
25.11.2021 18:00 Kraków - Toruň 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
23.11.2021 18:30 Kraków - Katowice 2:4 0:3,0:0,2:1
18:30 Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Sanok 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3 1:2,3:0,0:1
21.11.2021 18:00 Sanok - Unia Osvětim 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice 4:7 2:3,1:3,1:1
19.11.2021 18:30 Toruň - Sanok 4:3 2:0,1:1,0:2
18:30 Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 0:1,0:1,3:0
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ 6:5 0:2,4:1,2:2
18.11.2021 18:00 Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:4 1:1,1:3,2:0
07.11.2021 18:00 Sanok - Katowice 2:5 0:3,0:1,2:1
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň 5:2 4:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
15:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
05.11.2021 18:30 Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
18:00 Sanok - Tychy 2:3 2:0,0:3,0:0
18:00 Toruň - Unia Osvětim 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
04.11.2021 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice 1:6 0:1,0:1,1:4
02.11.2021 18:30 Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:3 1:0,1:3,3:0
31.10.2021 19:00 Katowice - Unia Osvětim 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:1
18:30 Kraków - Sanok 5:3 2:0,1:0,2:3
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7:1 2:0,3:1,2:0
17:00 Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ 6:1 4:0,1:1,1:0
29.10.2021 18:30 Toruň - Katowice 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków 5:4 0:1,1:1,3:2
18:00 Sanok - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
28.10.2021 18:00 Unia Osvětim - Tychy 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
26.10.2021 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sanok 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
18:30 Kraków - Unia Osvětim 4:6 1:3,2:2,1:1
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 Tychy - Toruň 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
24.10.2021 17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:2 3:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 Katowice - Tychy 5:2 2:2,2:0,1:0
17:00 Toruň - Kraków 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
22.10.2021 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Osvětim 2:9 2:3,0:3,0:3
18:30 Katowice - Kraków 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
21.10.2021 18:00 Sanok - Podhale Nowy Targ 7:2 2:1,2:0,3:1
17.10.2021 17:00 Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 5:2 2:1,3:1,0:0
17:00 Tychy - Kraków 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Sanok 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:4 1:1,2:0,2:3
15.10.2021 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
18:00 Sanok - Toruň 3:10 1:3,1:2,1:5
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Tychy 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
14.10.2021 18:30 Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
12.10.2021 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
10.10.2021 17:00 Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7:4 1:2,3:2,3:0
17:00 Katowice - Sanok 5:4 3:1,0:3,2:0
17:00 Toruň - Podhale Nowy Targ 4:2 3:0,0:2,1:0
08.10.2021 18:30 Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Toruň 2:6 0:0,0:1,2:5
18:00 Tychy - Sanok 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
07.10.2021 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kraków 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
05.10.2021 18:30 Kraków - Tychy 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:2
03.10.2021 18:00 Sanok - Kraków 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Katowice 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
01.10.2021 18:30 Katowice - Toruň 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Sanok 5:4 1:0,3:2,1:2
18:00 Tychy - Unia Osvětim 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
30.09.2021 18:00 Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
28.09.2021 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
26.09.2021 18:00 Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:0 2:0,0:0,4:0
17:00 Toruň - Tychy 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 0:10 0:2,0:4,0:4
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Kraków 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
24.09.2021 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ 10:2 5:0,3:1,2:1
18:30 Kraków - Toruň 4:3 3:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 Tychy - Katowice 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
23.09.2021 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
21.09.2021 18:30 Kraków - Katowice 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
18:30 Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Sanok 2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
19.09.2021 18:30 Kraków - Tychy 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Sanok - Unia Osvětim 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň 5:4 1:1,2:1,1:2
17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17.09.2021 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
18:00 Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
16.09.2021 18:30 Toruň - Sanok 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
12.09.2021 18:00 Sanok - Katowice 1:6 1:1,0:2,0:3
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy 4:5 1:2,1:0,2:2
17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
10.09.2021 18:30 Toruň - Unia Osvětim 6:4 3:0,2:0,1:4
18:30 Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3 0:1,2:0,1:2
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
18:00 Sanok - Tychy 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0