HokejLive.netNórskoEliteserien › Výsledky

Eliteserien - Nórsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
23.04.2024 19:00 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 4:3 0:1,1:0,2:2
21.04.2024 19:15 Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
19.04.2024 19:00 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17.04.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
16.04.2024 19:00 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
13.04.2024 19:00 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 4:5 1:0,1:3,2:2
11.04.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger 3:5 2:1,1:1,0:3
08.04.2024 19:00 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
07.04.2024 19:15 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
06.04.2024 18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger 4:3 0:1,2:2,1:0
05.04.2024 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
04.04.2024 19:00 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
03.04.2024 19:00 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0
02.04.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
01.04.2024 19:15 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 5:6 1:1,3:3,1:1
31.03.2024 17:00 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 4:1 0:0,4:0,0:1
30.03.2024 16:00 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
23.03.2024 18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
15:59 Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 2:3 1:0,0:0,1:2
21.03.2024 19:00 Lorenskog - Storhamar 1:10 1:4,0:2,0:4
19:00 Frisk/Asker - Sarpsborg Sparta 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
19:00 Lillehammer - Stavanger 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
19.03.2024 19:00 Stavanger - Lillehammer 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
19:00 Storhamar - Lorenskog 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
18:59 Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
16.03.2024 18:30 Frisk/Asker - Sarpsborg Sparta 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer - Stavanger 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
16:00 Lorenskog - Storhamar 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 4:5 0:1,1:1,3:3
14.03.2024 19:00 Storhamar - Lorenskog 6:3 3:0,1:1,2:2
19:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 7:1 2:1,1:0,4:0
19:00 Stavanger - Lillehammer 5:1 0:1,1:0,4:0
09.03.2024 16:00 Ringerike IHK - Lillehammer 2:6 0:1,1:3,1:2
16:00 Comet Halden - Valerenga Oslo 3:8 3:0,0:6,0:2
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Stjernen 9:0 2:0,3:0,4:0
16:00 Lorenskog - Stavanger 3:4 0:3,2:1,1:0
16:00 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
07.03.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger 2:5 0:1,0:1,2:3
18:30 Stjernen - Comet Halden 5:2 1:0,4:0,0:2
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Lillehammer 6:7 2:3,1:1,3:2
18:30 Storhamar - Lorenskog 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
18:29 Sarpsborg Sparta - Ringerike IHK 4:3 0:1,1:0,2:2
03.03.2024 17:00 Lorenskog - Ringerike IHK 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
14:30 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 6:4 1:3,3:0,2:1
02.03.2024 17:00 Frisk/Asker - Comet Halden 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
16:00 Stavanger - Sarpsborg Sparta 3:2 0:0,1:2,1:0
29.02.2024 19:00 Stjernen - Sarpsborg Sparta 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Comet Halden 6:3 2:2,0:1,4:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Ringerike IHK 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 3:4 0:1,2:0,1:2
18:00 Stavanger - Lorenskog 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
27.02.2024 18:30 Lorenskog - Stavanger 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
25.02.2024 17:00 Comet Halden - Stavanger 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:2
17:00 Lorenskog - Lillehammer 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
24.02.2024 18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
16:00 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 8:0 3:0,3:0,2:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Stjernen 4:5 0:3,2:1,2:0
22.02.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Sarpsborg Sparta 7:2 1:0,5:0,1:2
18:30 Stjernen - Lorenskog 7:1 0:1,6:0,1:0
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Ringerike IHK 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
18:30 Storhamar - Comet Halden 10:0 3:0,4:0,3:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Stavanger 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
18.02.2024 17:00 Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Oslo 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:00 Comet Halden - Lillehammer 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Storhamar 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
16:59 Lorenskog - Frisk/Asker 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
17.02.2024 16:00 Stavanger - Stjernen 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
16.02.2024 18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta - Comet Halden 6:5 2:2,2:0,2:3
15.02.2024 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Stavanger 5:2 4:1,0:0,1:1
18:30 Storhamar - Ringerike IHK 9:0 5:0,1:0,3:0
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Lorenskog 6:5 2:2,1:2,3:1
18:30 Stjernen - Lillehammer 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
04.02.2024 17:00 Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
17:00 Lorenskog - Storhamar 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
03.02.2024 18:00 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
16:00 Comet Halden - Stjernen 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Sarpsborg Sparta 0:7 0:2,0:3,0:2
01.02.2024 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Stjernen 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta - Lorenskog 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
30.01.2024 19:00 Storhamar - Stavanger 3:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
28.01.2024 17:00 Frisk/Asker - Comet Halden 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
17:00 Lorenskog - Ringerike IHK 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
27.01.2024 16:00 Stavanger - Sarpsborg Sparta 4:5 1:0,3:0,0:4
16:00 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 3:2 1:1,1:1,0:0
15:30 Lillehammer - Storhamar 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
25.01.2024 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker 6:3 0:2,4:1,2:0
18:30 Storhamar - Stjernen 7:3 1:1,3:0,3:2
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Stavanger 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta - Lillehammer 5:4 0:2,1:1,3:1
18:30 Comet Halden - Lorenskog 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
21.01.2024 17:00 Stjernen - Ringerike IHK 6:0 4:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Lillehammer - Lorenskog 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:1
20.01.2024 18:30 Frisk/Asker - Sarpsborg Sparta 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
16:00 Stavanger - Comet Halden 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar 1:6 0:1,1:1,0:4
18.01.2024 19:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Valerenga Oslo 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Frisk/Asker 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
18:30 Comet Halden - Storhamar 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
18:29 Lorenskog - Stjernen 7:8 3:2,1:3,3:2
18:00 Stavanger - Lillehammer 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
14.01.2024 17:00 Frisk/Asker - Lorenskog 5:4 3:2,0:0,1:2
13.01.2024 16:00 Storhamar - Sarpsborg Sparta 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Ringerike IHK 7:2 4:2,2:0,1:0
15:59 Stjernen - Stavanger 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
15:59 Lillehammer - Comet Halden 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
11.01.2024 19:00 Lillehammer - Stjernen 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:30 Comet Halden - Sarpsborg Sparta 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
18:30 Lorenskog - Valerenga Oslo 3:6 2:2,1:1,0:3
18:29 Ringerike IHK - Storhamar 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 Stavanger - Frisk/Asker 5:3 0:0,1:3,4:0
07.01.2024 17:00 Ringerike IHK - Sarpsborg Sparta 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
06.01.2024 16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
16:00 Stjernen - Comet Halden 6:4 0:1,1:3,5:0
16:00 Frisk/Asker - Lillehammer 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
16:00 Storhamar - Lorenskog 10:0 4:0,5:0,1:0
04.01.2024 19:00 Stavanger - Storhamar 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:30 Stjernen - Frisk/Asker 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:0
18:29 Lillehammer - Valerenga Oslo 2:5 0:2,1:0,1:3
18:29 Lorenskog - Sarpsborg Sparta 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
30.12.2023 18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta - Stavanger 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
16:00 Comet Halden - Frisk/Asker 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
16:00 Storhamar - Lillehammer 4:3 2:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Lorenskog 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
28.12.2023 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Valerenga Oslo 3:4 0:2,3:1,0:0
18:30 Stjernen - Storhamar 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Sarpsborg Sparta 3:6 2:0,0:5,1:1
18:30 Lorenskog - Comet Halden 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
18:00 Stavanger - Ringerike IHK 5:3 1:0,0:1,4:2
22.12.2023 18:30 Stjernen - Sarpsborg Sparta 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
21.12.2023 18:30 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Ringerike IHK 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
19.12.2023 18:30 Ringerike IHK - Stjernen 3:5 3:1,0:1,0:3
18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 3:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 Lorenskog - Lillehammer 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
18:00 Stavanger - Comet Halden 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
09.12.2023 16:00 Storhamar - Comet Halden 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Frisk/Asker - Ringerike IHK 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Sarpsborg Sparta 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
15:59 Lillehammer - Stavanger 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
14:00 Stjernen - Lorenskog 7:6 3:1,2:3,1:2
07.12.2023 18:30 Lorenskog - Frisk/Asker 3:5 0:2,1:1,2:2
18:30 Stavanger - Stjernen 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Oslo 1:5 0:0,0:3,1:2
18:30 Comet Halden - Lillehammer 2:7 0:2,1:3,1:2
18:29 Sarpsborg Sparta - Storhamar 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
05.12.2023 18:30 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 5:4 1:1,2:1,1:2
02.12.2023 16:00 Storhamar - Ringerike IHK 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
16:00 Frisk/Asker - Stavanger 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Lorenskog 6:2 4:0,0:0,2:2
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Comet Halden 10:0 4:0,3:0,3:0
14:00 Stjernen - Lillehammer 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
30.11.2023 18:30 Comet Halden - Stjernen 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker 3:7 1:0,1:4,1:3
18:29 Lorenskog - Storhamar 3:11 0:2,2:5,1:4
18:29 Ringerike IHK - Sarpsborg Sparta 2:9 0:3,1:5,1:1
26.11.2023 17:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden 8:2 3:0,3:2,2:0
17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
25.11.2023 18:30 Storhamar - Stavanger 6:5 0:1,2:2,3:2
16:00 Frisk/Asker - Stjernen 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Lorenskog 5:3 1:3,2:0,2:0
23.11.2023 18:30 Lillehammer - Storhamar 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
18:30 Lorenskog - Ringerike IHK 5:4 1:2,0:1,3:1
18:30 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
18:29 Frisk/Asker - Comet Halden 16:0 6:0,5:0,5:0
18:00 Stavanger - Sarpsborg Sparta 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
21.11.2023 18:59 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 6:3 0:2,1:1,5:0
19.11.2023 17:00 Comet Halden - Lorenskog 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
18.11.2023 16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker 6:4 1:0,3:1,2:3
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Lillehammer 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
16:00 Storhamar - Stjernen 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Stavanger 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
16.11.2023 18:30 Comet Halden - Valerenga Oslo 1:7 0:1,1:4,0:2
18:30 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Lillehammer 3:2 0:2,2:0,0:0
18:00 Stavanger - Lorenskog 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
14.11.2023 19:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Stjernen 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
07.11.2023 18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Comet Halden 8:2 2:0,4:0,2:2
05.11.2023 17:00 Lorenskog - Lillehammer 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:2
04.11.2023 16:00 Stjernen - Ringerike IHK 4:3 2:1,0:2,1:0
16:00 Comet Halden - Stavanger 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
15:59 Frisk/Asker - Sarpsborg Sparta 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
02.11.2023 18:30 Lorenskog - Stjernen 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
18:30 Stavanger - Lillehammer 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
18:30 Comet Halden - Storhamar 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
18:29 Sarpsborg Sparta - Valerenga Oslo 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
18:29 Ringerike IHK - Frisk/Asker 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
31.10.2023 18:29 Sarpsborg Sparta - Stavanger 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
29.10.2023 18:00 Stjernen - Stavanger 2:5 2:2,0:0,0:3
17:00 Frisk/Asker - Lorenskog 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
14:00 Valerenga Oslo - Ringerike IHK 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
28.10.2023 16:00 Lillehammer - Storhamar 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
26.10.2023 18:30 Ringerike IHK - Storhamar 1:7 1:1,0:5,0:1
18:30 Lillehammer - Stjernen 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
18:30 Lorenskog - Valerenga Oslo 0:10 0:4,0:3,0:3
18:30 Comet Halden - Sarpsborg Sparta 2:9 1:1,1:3,0:5
17:59 Stavanger - Frisk/Asker 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
22.10.2023 17:00 Lorenskog - Sarpsborg Sparta 2:6 0:3,2:3,0:0
21.10.2023 18:00 Stavanger - Storhamar 4:5 1:1,1:2,2:1
16:00 Stjernen - Frisk/Asker 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Comet Halden - Ringerike IHK 5:3 2:2,0:0,3:1
16:00 Lillehammer - Valerenga Oslo 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19.10.2023 18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Lorenskog 3:5 1:2,1:0,1:3
18:30 Storhamar - Lillehammer 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
18:30 Comet Halden - Frisk/Asker 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
15.10.2023 17:00 Lorenskog - Comet Halden 5:3 0:2,4:0,1:1
14.10.2023 18:30 Frisk/Asker - Valerenga Oslo 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
16:10 Stjernen - Storhamar 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Stavanger 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
16:00 Lillehammer - Sarpsborg Sparta 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
12.10.2023 18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Comet Halden 7:1 1:1,4:0,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Ringerike IHK 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
18:29 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
10.10.2023 19:00 Stjernen - Sarpsborg Sparta 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
08.10.2023 17:00 Comet Halden - Stavanger 0:10 0:6,0:1,0:3
17:00 Ringerike IHK - Stjernen 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
07.10.2023 19:00 Lillehammer - Lorenskog 6:2 3:1,0:0,3:1
18:30 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
05.10.2023 18:30 Stjernen - Lorenskog 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Ringerike IHK 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
18:30 Storhamar - Comet Halden 6:3 1:0,1:0,4:3
18:30 Lillehammer - Stavanger 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Sarpsborg Sparta 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
03.10.2023 18:00 Stavanger - Lorenskog 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
01.10.2023 17:00 Comet Halden - Lillehammer 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 Lorenskog - Frisk/Asker 1:7 1:2,0:1,0:4
16:59 Sarpsborg Sparta - Storhamar 2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
30.09.2023 18:00 Stavanger - Stjernen 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Oslo 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
29.09.2023 18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta - Comet Halden 9:1 4:0,3:1,2:0
28.09.2023 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Stavanger 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
18:30 Storhamar - Ringerike IHK 5:3 0:1,4:1,1:1
18:30 Stjernen - Lillehammer 6:4 2:1,2:1,2:2
26.09.2023 18:30 Storhamar - Sarpsborg Sparta 6:3 3:0,2:0,1:3
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Lorenskog 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
23.09.2023 18:00 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
16:00 Comet Halden - Stjernen 0:8 0:2,0:3,0:3
16:00 Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Ringerike IHK 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 Lorenskog - Storhamar 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
21.09.2023 19:00 Storhamar - Stavanger 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Stjernen 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
18:30 Comet Halden - Ringerike IHK 3:2 1:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer 7:1 1:1,2:0,4:0
18:30 Sarpsborg Sparta - Lorenskog 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19.09.2023 18:30 Lillehammer - Comet Halden 7:4 2:1,2:2,3:1
17.09.2023 17:00 Storhamar - Stjernen 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
16.09.2023 18:00 Comet Halden - Lorenskog 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
16:00 Sarpsborg Sparta - Lillehammer 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
15.09.2023 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 Stavanger - Ringerike IHK 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0