HokejLive.netNemeckoDEL 2 › Výsledky

DEL 2 - Nemecko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
22.05.2021 17:00 Kassel - Bietigheim 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
20.05.2021 19:30 Bietigheim - Kassel 5:4 2:1,0:2,3:1
18.05.2021 19:30 Kassel - Bietigheim 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
16.05.2021 17:00 Bietigheim - Kassel 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
14.05.2021 19:30 Kassel - Bietigheim 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
11.05.2021 19:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
09.05.2021 17:00 Bietigheim - Freiburg 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
07.05.2021 19:30 Kassel - Ravensburg 7:3 1:1,2:2,4:0
19:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 5:4 0:1,2:2,3:1
05.05.2021 19:30 Bietigheim - Freiburg 3:2 1:0,1:2,0:0
19:00 Ravensburg - Kassel 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
03.05.2021 19:30 Kassel - Ravensburg 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 2:6 1:0,1:4,0:2
01.05.2021 17:00 Bietigheim - Frankfurt 4:2 0:2,0:0,4:0
17:00 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
29.04.2021 19:30 Frankfurt - Bietigheim 5:1 0:0,1:0,4:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
28.04.2021 19:30 Ravensburg - Tölzer Löwen 5:4 2:2,1:2,2:0
27.04.2021 19:30 Bietigheim - Frankfurt 2:6 0:2,0:3,2:1
19:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 2:5 2:0,0:3,0:2
26.04.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Kassel - Heilbronn 9:6 4:2,2:2,3:2
25.04.2021 18:30 Frankfurt - Bietigheim 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
24.04.2021 18:00 Ravensburg - Tölzer Löwen 3:2 0:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 Heilbronn - Kassel 2:8 1:4,1:2,0:2
23.04.2021 19:30 Bietigheim - Frankfurt 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
19:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 6:4 2:1,3:2,1:1
22.04.2021 19:30 Kassel - Heilbronn 6:4 0:3,0:1,6:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg 6:3 1:1,4:1,1:1
05.04.2021 20:00 Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 1:0,2:3,0:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Freiburg 5:4 1:2,3:2,1:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Frankfurt 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 Landshut - Bayreuth ESV 8:2 3:1,2:0,3:1
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg 2:5 2:1,0:4,0:0
03.04.2021 19:30 Freiburg - Crimmitschau 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Bad Nauheim 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
18:30 Heilbronn - Bietigheim 5:6 1:2,4:2,0:2
18:00 Ravensburg - Landshut 4:5 2:1,0:1,2:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kaufbeuren 5:9 0:3,1:1,4:5
16:00 Kassel - Tölzer Löwen 8:4 2:2,2:2,4:0
16:00 Bayreuth ESV - Dresden 2:7 0:2,1:3,1:2
01.04.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Frankfurt 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
20:00 Heilbronn - Bad Nauheim 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
19:30 Landshut - Tölzer Löwen 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
19:30 Dresden - Freiburg 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
19:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 10:3 3:1,4:2,3:0
19:30 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Crimmitschau 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
30.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronn - Bad Nauheim 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Frankfurt 7:3 4:0,2:2,1:1
29.03.2021 19:30 Landshut - Kassel 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
28.03.2021 17:00 Dresden - Bietigheim 2:6 0:1,0:2,2:3
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Ravensburg 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Freiburg 5:2 3:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 Landshut - Kassel 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Frankfurt 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronn 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
26.03.2021 20:00 Heilbronn - Crimmitschau 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Landshut 2:3 0:0,1:3,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Bayreuth ESV 7:1 1:0,2:1,4:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Kaufbeuren 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 2:7 0:0,2:4,0:3
19:30 Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 3:2,2:1,0:1
19:30 Ravensburg - Dresden 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
22.03.2021 20:00 Crimmitschau - Bayreuth ESV 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Kassel 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronn 6:7 2:2,0:5,4:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim 2:6 1:0,1:2,0:4
19:30 Frankfurt - Landshut 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresden 5:3 1:3,2:0,2:0
20.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Heilbronn 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
19:30 Landshut - Bad Nauheim 1:8 1:1,0:2,0:5
18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Crimmitschau 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 Ravensburg - Frankfurt 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:0
17:30 Dresden - Kassel 1:6 0:1,0:4,1:1
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
18.03.2021 20:00 Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren 6:2 4:0,0:1,2:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Landshut 7:3 3:2,1:0,3:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Tölzer Löwen 5:4 1:0,1:2,2:2
19:30 Freiburg - Bayreuth ESV 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Dresden 8:7 3:1,1:3,3:3
19:30 Frankfurt - Bietigheim 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Ravensburg 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
16.03.2021 19:30 Landshut - Heilbronn 6:4 2:2,2:1,2:1
19:30 Frankfurt - Dresden 5:2 1:0,4:1,0:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
14.03.2021 18:30 Heilbronn - Frankfurt 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:3
17:00 Dresden - Crimmitschau 3:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 Ravensburg - Freiburg 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:1
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bad Nauheim 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
17:00 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Tölzer Löwen 0:5 0:0,0:1,0:4
12.03.2021 20:00 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg 5:4 1:1,2:2,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Dresden 4:3 1:0,4:1,0:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kassel 6:5 2:2,2:0,1:3
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth ESV 8:0 1:0,3:0,4:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Heilbronn 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
08.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Landshut 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Dresden 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren 3:5 1:3,0:0,2:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Crimmitschau 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
19:30 Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 5:4 1:0,2:1,2:3
19:30 Kassel - Bietigheim 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
19:30 Frankfurt - Tölzer Löwen 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
06.03.2021 20:00 Crimmitschau - Bietigheim 6:7 1:0,4:2,1:5
19:30 Frankfurt - Bayreuth ESV 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronn 6:3 1:2,3:1,2:0
19:30 Freiburg - Dresden 9:6 0:3,4:3,5:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Kassel 4:3 1:0,2:3,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
14:00 Tölzer Löwen - Landshut 5:4 4:2,0:1,1:1
04.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 Heilbronn - Freiburg 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:0
19:30 Kassel - Frankfurt 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Ravensburg - Tölzer Löwen 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
19:30 Bietigheim - Bad Nauheim 4:3 3:1,0:2,1:0
19:30 Landshut - Crimmitschau 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Dresden - Kaufbeuren 4:3 1:1,0:0,2:2
02.03.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Frankfurt 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Kassel 4:2 1:2,3:0,0:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen 3:6 1:1,1:1,1:4
28.02.2021 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
18:30 Frankfurt - Freiburg 4:3 1:1,2:0,0:2
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bietigheim 7:4 2:1,1:3,4:0
17:00 Kassel - Crimmitschau 6:3 3:1,2:1,1:1
17:00 Ravensburg - Heilbronn 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Landshut - Dresden 8:5 2:4,2:0,4:1
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Kaufbeuren 2:7 1:3,0:3,1:1
26.02.2021 20:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Kassel 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:0
19:30 Freiburg - Landshut 5:4 3:3,0:0,2:1
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Dresden 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth ESV 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
19:30 Bietigheim - Ravensburg 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Frankfurt 4:3 1:2,0:0,2:1
23.02.2021 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Kassel 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
19:30 Bietigheim - Heilbronn 4:3 1:1,3:0,0:2
22.02.2021 19:30 Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut - Ravensburg 3:8 0:3,0:2,3:3
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 0:2,3:1,0:0
21.02.2021 17:00 Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Heilbronn - Lausitzer Füchse 6:4 1:2,1:2,4:0
20.02.2021 19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
19:30 Frankfurt - Crimmitschau 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
18:00 Ravensburg - Bayreuth ESV 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Dresden 4:3 0:2,1:0,2:1
17:00 Kassel - Landshut 4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
19.02.2021 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Freiburg 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
18.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kassel 4:5 2:0,1:2,1:2
20:00 Crimmitschau - Heilbronn 3:5 1:2,2:2,0:1
19:30 Dresden - Ravensburg 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Freiburg 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 Landshut - Bietigheim 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt 1:7 0:3,0:1,1:3
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bad Nauheim 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
16.02.2021 20:00 Crimmitschau - Freiburg 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
19:30 Ravensburg - Heilbronn 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Dresden - Bayreuth ESV 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Kaufbeuren 7:3 5:2,0:1,2:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Bietigheim 5:7 1:3,3:2,1:2
14.02.2021 18:30 Heilbronn - Bayreuth ESV 4:7 1:2,3:2,0:3
18:30 Frankfurt - Ravensburg 7:1 1:0,1:0,5:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
17:00 Kassel - Dresden 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
17:00 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Bad Nauheim - Landshut 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Tölzer Löwen 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
12.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Freiburg 3:6 2:1,1:1,0:4
20:00 Bietigheim - Frankfurt 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4:5 2:1,2:2,0:2
19:30 Landshut - Heilbronn 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
19:30 Ravensburg - Kassel 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
19:30 Dresden - Bad Nauheim 4:3 0:2,2:1,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Crimmitschau 5:4 0:1,2:1,3:2
11.02.2021 19:30 Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
09.02.2021 20:00 Heilbronn - Bayreuth ESV 8:5 1:1,6:3,1:1
19:30 Dresden - Tölzer Löwen 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Bad Nauheim 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
07.02.2021 18:00 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:00 Freiburg - Ravensburg 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Dresden 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
17:00 Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth ESV 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Bietigheim 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
16:00 Frankfurt - Heilbronn 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
05.02.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Tölzer Löwen 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Kaufbeuren 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
20:00 Bietigheim - Freiburg 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 Landshut - Lausitzer Füchse 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
19:30 Dresden - Frankfurt 2:10 0:5,1:2,1:3
19:30 Ravensburg - Crimmitschau 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Bad Nauheim 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
02.02.2021 20:00 Bietigheim - Heilbronn 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Ravensburg - Frankfurt 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Kassel 4:5 1:3,3:1,0:0
31.01.2021 18:30 Frankfurt - Kassel 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Kaufbeuren - Dresden 1:4 0:0,1:4,0:0
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Landshut 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth ESV 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 Freiburg - Heilbronn 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:0
17:00 Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim 2:6 0:2,2:3,0:1
29.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim - Kaufbeuren 6:4 1:2,2:1,3:1
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Crimmitschau 6:7 2:0,3:3,1:3
20:00 Heilbronn - Tölzer Löwen 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:30 Dresden - Lausitzer Füchse 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 Kassel - Freiburg 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
19:30 Landshut - Frankfurt 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
26.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronn - Kaufbeuren 3:6 1:2,2:3,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Crimmitschau 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
19:30 Frankfurt - Tölzer Löwen 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
24.01.2021 18:30 Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Dresden 3:4 1:1,0:0,2:3
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kaufbeuren 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
17:00 Kassel - Heilbronn 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
17:00 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau 3:7 2:1,1:3,0:3
17:00 Landshut - Freiburg 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
14:30 Ravensburg - Bietigheim 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
22.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim - Bayreuth ESV 3:7 3:3,0:3,0:1
20:00 Crimmitschau - Kassel 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 Heilbronn - Ravensburg 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Tölzer Löwen 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
19:30 Dresden - Landshut 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Nauheim 7:3 4:0,3:1,0:2
19:30 Freiburg - Frankfurt 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronn - Dresden 2:5 0:0,2:4,0:1
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Tölzer Löwen 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt 5:4 2:1,1:1,1:2
19:30 Landshut - Bietigheim 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:0
17.01.2021 17:00 Freiburg - Crimmitschau 3:4 1:2,0:2,2:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kaufbeuren 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Dresden 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 Kassel - Tölzer Löwen 5:3 1:0,2:0,2:3
17:00 Heilbronn - Bietigheim 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
17:00 Ravensburg - Landshut 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
15.01.2021 20:00 Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
20:00 Bietigheim - Kassel 5:4 1:0,1:2,2:2
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
19:30 Landshut - Bayreuth ESV 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
19:30 Dresden - Heilbronn 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
12.01.2021 20:00 Heilbronn - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 4:3 0:1,1:2,2:0
10.01.2021 18:30 Heilbronn - Crimmitschau 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Landshut 9:4 2:1,3:1,4:2
17:00 Ravensburg - Dresden 6:3 5:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
17:00 Kassel - Bayreuth ESV 6:2 1:0,1:2,4:0
08.01.2021 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Ravensburg 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronn 4:5 2:2,2:2,0:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Freiburg 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
19:30 Dresden - Bietigheim 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
05.01.2021 20:00 Bietigheim - Crimmitschau 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Füchse 3:5 2:0,0:3,1:2
19:30 Landshut - Tölzer Löwen 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
19:30 Dresden - Freiburg 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
03.01.2021 18:30 Heilbronn - Landshut 8:4 3:1,2:0,3:3
17:00 Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren 7:6 2:3,2:2,3:1
17:00 Freiburg - Bayreuth ESV 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Tölzer Löwen 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Kassel - Ravensburg 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 Bad Nauheim - Dresden 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
30.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Heilbronn 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim 6:0 4:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 6:2 0:1,3:0,3:1
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Crimmitschau 8:1 6:0,0:1,2:0
19:30 Landshut - Bad Nauheim 3:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Dresden - Kassel 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:1
28.12.2020 20:00 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth ESV 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Heilbronn 4:2 1:2,3:0,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kassel 0:8 0:3,0:4,0:1
26.12.2020 18:30 Heilbronn - Frankfurt 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
18:00 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 2:3 0:0,0:0,2:2
17:00 Dresden - Crimmitschau 3:2 2:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 Ravensburg - Freiburg 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 Bietigheim - Tölzer Löwen 8:7 3:3,3:2,2:2
16:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bad Nauheim 7:2 0:1,3:1,4:0
14:00 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
22.12.2020 20:00 Crimmitschau - Bayreuth ESV 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim 3:2 0:1,2:1,0:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Landshut 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresden 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Kassel 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronn 6:3 1:1,1:2,4:0
20.12.2020 18:00 Kaufbeuren - Kassel 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Frankfurt - Bayreuth ESV 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Landshut 5:2 0:1,3:1,2:0
17:00 Crimmitschau - Bietigheim 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
18.12.2020 20:00 Bietigheim - Bad Nauheim 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
19:30 Landshut - Crimmitschau 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:0
19:30 Dresden - Kaufbeuren 2:6 2:3,0:1,0:2
19:30 Ravensburg - Tölzer Löwen 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Frankfurt 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
16.12.2020 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bad Nauheim 7:2 2:1,4:1,1:0
15.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Freiburg 3:4 2:0,0:3,1:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Crimmitschau 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
19:30 Kassel - Bietigheim 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
13.12.2020 18:00 Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth ESV 5:7 4:2,0:4,1:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Ravensburg 3:8 0:1,2:4,1:3
17:00 Freiburg - Landshut 7:3 2:0,3:2,2:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Frankfurt 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
11.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Bietigheim 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
19:30 Frankfurt - Kaufbeuren 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
19:30 Kassel - Crimmitschau 4:5 3:1,0:2,1:2
19:30 Landshut - Dresden 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 0:0,0:2,4:0
08.12.2020 19:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Landshut 4:3 2:2,2:1,0:0
06.12.2020 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
17:00 Landshut - Ravensburg 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Freiburg 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
17:00 Dresden - Bayreuth ESV 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
04.12.2020 20:00 Bayreuth ESV - Landshut 4:7 0:1,2:2,2:4
19:30 Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 8:1 3:1,4:0,1:0
19:30 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren 7:5 2:1,1:2,4:2
29.11.2020 18:30 Frankfurt - Freiburg 5:4 2:2,2:0,0:2
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Kassel 3:4 0:1,1:0,2:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Heilbronn 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
17:00 Dresden - Ravensburg 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
27.11.2020 19:30 Kassel - Landshut 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:30 Freiburg - Dresden 5:4 1:1,2:3,2:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Crimmitschau 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Ravensburg - Bayreuth ESV 3:2 0:0,2:0,0:2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Heilbronn 7:1 1:1,5:0,1:0
24.11.2020 19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth ESV 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
22.11.2020 17:00 Dresden - Bad Nauheim 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Frankfurt 7:2 3:1,2:1,2:0
17:00 Ravensburg - Kassel 2:4 0:1,0:3,2:0
17:00 Tölzer Löwen - Lausitzer Füchse 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
20.11.2020 20:00 Heilbronn - Freiburg 4:7 2:2,1:1,1:4
20:00 Crimmitschau - Tölzer Löwen 4:5 0:0,4:3,0:1
20:00 Bietigheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
19:30 Kassel - Dresden 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:30 Frankfurt - Ravensburg 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
15.11.2020 18:30 Kassel - Bad Nauheim 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:1
17:00 Landshut - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Freiburg 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 Dresden - Frankfurt 3:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Ravensburg - Crimmitschau 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
13.11.2020 20:00 Crimmitschau - Dresden 2:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Ravensburg 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bietigheim 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 5:6 0:0,4:2,1:3
19:30 Frankfurt - Heilbronn 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 4:3 1:1,3:0,0:2
10.11.2020 20:00 Bietigheim - Dresden 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
08.11.2020 18:30 Kassel - Freiburg 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 Heilbronn - Tölzer Löwen 3:6 0:2,2:1,1:3
17:00 Landshut - Frankfurt 4:2 0:1,0:1,4:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Kaufbeuren 7:2 0:0,3:1,4:1
17:00 Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 Dresden - Lausitzer Füchse 5:4 2:1,1:1,1:2
17:00 Bayreuth ESV - Crimmitschau 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
06.11.2020 20:00 Crimmitschau - Landshut 6:7 2:2,3:2,1:3
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim 6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg 3:6 0:4,1:1,2:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Dresden 8:1 2:0,1:0,5:1
19:30 Frankfurt - Kassel 4:3 2:0,1:3,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth ESV 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 Freiburg - Heilbronn 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1