HokejLive.netNemecko2. Bundesliga › Výsledky

2. Bundesliga - Nemecko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
23.04.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Kassel 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
21.04.2024 17:00 Kassel - Regensburg 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
19.04.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Kassel 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
16.04.2024 19:30 Kassel - Regensburg 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
14.04.2024 17:00 Regensburg - Kassel 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
13.04.2024 19:30 Kassel - Regensburg 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
07.04.2024 17:00 Crimmitschau - Regensburg 2:6 0:2,0:3,2:1
05.04.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Crimmitschau 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
19:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
03.04.2024 19:30 Crimmitschau - Regensburg 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Kassel 1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
19:30 Bietigheim - Selb 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:0
01.04.2024 19:30 Selb - Bietigheim 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Regensburg - Crimmitschau 8:4 4:1,4:0,0:3
16:00 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 2:3 1:0,0:0,1:2
30.03.2024 19:30 Bietigheim - Selb 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Crimmitschau - Regensburg 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Kassel 4:5 1:2,1:0,2:2
28.03.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Crimmitschau 5:3 3:1,1:0,1:2
19:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
19:30 Selb - Bietigheim 5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
26.03.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Ravensburg 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
19:30 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:1
19:30 Crimmitschau - Krefeld 6:5 2:2,1:2,2:1
24.03.2024 18:30 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
18:30 Ravensburg - Regensburg 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Krefeld - Crimmitschau 4:3 0:2,1:0,3:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
22.03.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Ravensburg 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 3:6 2:0,0:3,1:3
19:30 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Crimmitschau - Krefeld 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 Selb - Dresden 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19.03.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Regensburg 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 1:5 0:2,1:3,0:0
19:30 Dresden - Selb 3:2 0:2,0:0,2:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Krefeld - Crimmitschau 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17.03.2024 17:00 Rosenheim - Bietigheim 4:3 1:3,3:0,0:0
17:00 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
17:00 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
17:00 Selb - Dresden 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 Regensburg - Ravensburg 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Krefeld 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
15.03.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Regensburg 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Rosenheim 4:0 0:0,0:0,4:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 5:2 0:0,1:0,4:2
19:30 Dresden - Selb 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
19:30 Krefeld - Crimmitschau 3:5 0:1,3:0,0:4
13.03.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Ravensburg 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Selb - Dresden 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
19:30 Crimmitschau - Krefeld 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:30 Rosenheim - Bietigheim 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
19:30 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
08.03.2024 19:30 Freiburg - Ravensburg 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
06.03.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Freiburg 6:1 0:0,5:0,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Nauheim 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
03.03.2024 18:30 Krefeld - Ravensburg 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Landshut 4:3 0:2,2:0,1:1
18:30 Rosenheim - Freiburg 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
18:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 4:5 2:1,2:2,0:1
18:30 Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Regensburg - Selb 4:3 1:0,1:1,1:2
01.03.2024 19:30 Landshut - Regensburg 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
19:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Crimmitschau 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Füchse 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Rosenheim 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Dresden - Bad Nauheim 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
19:30 Selb - Krefeld 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
25.02.2024 17:00 Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
17:00 Rosenheim - Kaufbeuren 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 Regensburg - Krefeld 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 Dresden - Ravensburg 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Freiburg 1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
17:00 Selb - Bad Nauheim 4:7 1:0,2:4,1:3
17:00 Landshut - Kassel 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
23.02.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Bietigheim 2:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Regensburg 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Selb 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Krefeld - Landshut 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Rosenheim 7:5 3:0,2:1,2:4
19:30 Kassel - Crimmitschau 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresden 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
20.02.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Regensburg 3:5 0:0,1:2,2:3
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
19:30 Selb - Landshut 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Kassel 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
19:30 Freiburg - Crimmitschau 3:5 0:0,3:2,0:3
19:30 Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Dresden - Krefeld 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
18.02.2024 14:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Regensburg 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:0
16.02.2024 20:25 Crimmitschau - Dresden 7:3 2:0,2:3,3:0
14.02.2024 19:30 Dresden - Selb 8:1 3:1,2:0,3:0
11.02.2024 18:30 Freiburg - Dresden 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
17:00 Kassel - Ravensburg 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 5:4 2:1,1:1,1:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Rosenheim 4:1 0:1,4:0,0:0
17:00 Selb - Bietigheim 4:3 1:2,2:1,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Krefeld 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
16:00 Regensburg - Bad Nauheim 7:3 2:2,2:0,3:1
09.02.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Freiburg 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Kassel 0:6 0:1,0:4,0:1
19:30 Krefeld - Crimmitschau 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:30 Rosenheim - Regensburg 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:29 Bietigheim - Landshut 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
04.02.2024 17:00 Krefeld - Kaufbeuren 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Nauheim 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Landshut - Freiburg 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Selb - Ravensburg 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Rosenheim 3:9 0:4,0:3,3:2
16:00 Crimmitschau - Regensburg 4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
15:30 Kassel - Dresden 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
02.02.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Landshut 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
20:00 Regensburg - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
19:30 Freiburg - Kassel 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Krefeld 4:3 0:1,3:0,0:2
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Crimmitschau 4:5 1:3,1:0,2:2
19:30 Dresden - Bietigheim 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:30 Rosenheim - Selb 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
30.01.2024 20:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
20:00 Regensburg - Bietigheim 5:2 3:0,2:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut - Dresden 3:2 0:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
19:30 Krefeld - Rosenheim 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Selb 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
28.01.2024 17:30 Regensburg - Kassel 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
17:00 Rosenheim - Ravensburg 0:8 0:3,0:2,0:3
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Dresden 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:1
17:00 Krefeld - Freiburg 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Selb 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
16:00 Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
26.01.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Crimmitschau 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Krefeld 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:30 Dresden - Regensburg 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 Landshut - Rosenheim 6:2 2:0,3:2,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Lausitzer Füchse 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
19:30 Selb - Kaufbeuren 3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
21.01.2024 18:30 Freiburg - Rosenheim 3:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Selb - Regensburg 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
17:00 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 Landshut - Bad Nauheim 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
17:00 Dresden - Crimmitschau 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
16:00 Bietigheim - Kaufbeuren 4:5 1:0,0:3,3:1
16:00 Ravensburg - Krefeld 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
19.01.2024 20:00 Crimmitschau - Landshut 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 Regensburg - Freiburg 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
19:30 Krefeld - Bietigheim 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg 7:6 1:1,2:0,4:5
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Selb 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Kassel 3:5 0:3,2:2,1:0
19:30 Rosenheim - Dresden 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
16.01.2024 20:00 Ravensburg - Kassel 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Krefeld - Lausitzer Füchse 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:30 Dresden - Freiburg 5:4 1:2,2:1,1:1
19:30 Rosenheim - Crimmitschau 5:4 0:3,3:1,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 4:5 0:2,2:0,2:2
19:30 Bietigheim - Selb 1:7 1:1,0:2,0:4
14.01.2024 18:30 Ravensburg - Dresden 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Selb 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
18:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Crimmitschau 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Rosenheim 5:2 1:0,1:0,3:2
17:00 Krefeld - Regensburg 3:5 2:2,0:0,1:3
17:00 Kassel - Landshut 4:5 0:0,4:2,0:2
12.01.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Kaufbeuren 6:3 4:0,1:1,1:2
20:00 Crimmitschau - Kassel 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
19:30 Selb - Freiburg 4:5 1:0,3:2,0:2
19:30 Dresden - Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Rosenheim - Bad Nauheim 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
19:30 Landshut - Krefeld 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
19:30 Bietigheim - Ravensburg 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
09.01.2024 19:30 Bad Nauheim - Regensburg 2:5 0:2,2:0,0:3
07.01.2024 18:30 Ravensburg - Selb 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
18:30 Freiburg - Landshut 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 Rosenheim - Bietigheim 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Krefeld 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Regensburg - Crimmitschau 3:2 1:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 Dresden - Kassel 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
16:00 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
05.01.2024 20:10 Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren 3:4 1:3,2:0,0:0
20:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Regensburg 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
19:30 Landshut - Ravensburg 4:5 1:2,3:1,0:2
19:30 Kassel - Freiburg 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Krefeld - Bad Nauheim 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Dresden 5:2 2:1,3:0,0:1
19:30 Selb - Rosenheim 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
02.01.2024 20:00 Regensburg - Rosenheim 4:3 2:0,0:0,2:3
20:00 Crimmitschau - Krefeld 2:5 0:1,1:4,1:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kaufbeuren 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Bad Nauheim 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
19:30 Selb - Dresden 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 Landshut - Bietigheim 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
19:30 Freiburg - Ravensburg 2:3 0:0,0:3,2:0
30.12.2023 19:30 Selb - Kassel 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Regensburg 1:5 0:1,1:4,0:0
19:30 Rosenheim - Krefeld 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Dresden - Landshut 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
28.12.2023 20:00 Crimmitschau - Freiburg 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 Regensburg - Ravensburg 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
19:30 Kassel - Bietigheim 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Landshut - Selb 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim 6:5 1:0,1:3,4:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Rosenheim 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Krefeld - Dresden 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
26.12.2023 19:30 Kassel - Regensburg 9:4 2:1,5:0,2:3
18:30 Ravensburg - Rosenheim 5:0 0:0,1:1,3:0
18:30 Freiburg - Krefeld 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
18:00 Selb - Crimmitschau 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Bad Nauheim 2:7 1:4,0:2,1:1
17:00 Dresden - Kaufbeuren 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 Landshut - Lausitzer Füchse 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
22.12.2023 20:00 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
20:00 Regensburg - Dresden 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
19:30 Krefeld - Kassel 6:3 1:2,3:0,2:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Freiburg 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Selb 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
19:30 Rosenheim - Landshut 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
17.12.2023 18:30 Freiburg - Regensburg 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
18:30 Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
17:00 Selb - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
17:00 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Krefeld 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 Landshut - Crimmitschau 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 Dresden - Rosenheim 4:3 0:0,1:2,3:1
15.12.2023 20:00 Regensburg - Landshut 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
20:00 Crimmitschau - Bietigheim 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Rosenheim - Kassel 3:7 0:2,0:4,3:1
19:30 Krefeld - Selb 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Dresden 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
10.12.2023 18:30 Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 2:6 2:2,0:1,0:3
18:00 Landshut - Regensburg 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
17:00 Dresden - Bad Nauheim 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
17:00 Ravensburg - Lausitzer Füchse 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Selb - Krefeld 3:4 1:1,0:0,2:2
17:00 Kassel - Rosenheim 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Crimmitschau 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
08.12.2023 20:00 Regensburg - Selb 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
20:00 Ravensburg - Krefeld 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
20:00 Crimmitschau - Dresden 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim 2:7 1:2,0:4,1:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Kassel 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Landshut 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 Rosenheim - Freiburg 9:4 2:1,4:2,3:1
03.12.2023 18:30 Ravensburg - Bietigheim 8:5 2:1,3:3,3:1
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Rosenheim 3:5 1:0,1:4,1:1
18:30 Freiburg - Selb 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresden 3:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Regensburg 5:6 1:2,2:2,2:1
17:00 Krefeld - Landshut 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 Kassel - Crimmitschau 6:1 2:0,0:1,4:0
01.12.2023 20:00 Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
20:00 Regensburg - Krefeld 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
19:30 Dresden - Ravensburg 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Selb - Bad Nauheim 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 Rosenheim - Kaufbeuren 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
19:30 Bietigheim - Freiburg 4:5 0:2,3:1,1:2
19:30 Landshut - Kassel 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
28.11.2023 20:00 Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
19:30 Selb - Rosenheim 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
19:30 Krefeld - Bad Nauheim 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut - Ravensburg 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
19:30 Kassel - Freiburg 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
26.11.2023 18:30 Ravensburg - Freiburg 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Kassel 3:5 0:0,1:1,2:4
17:00 Krefeld - Crimmitschau 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Dresden - Selb 3:5 0:3,2:0,1:2
17:00 Rosenheim - Regensburg 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
16:00 Bietigheim - Landshut 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
24.11.2023 20:00 Crimmitschau - Rosenheim 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
20:00 Regensburg - Bad Nauheim 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
19:45 Landshut - Kaufbeuren 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Freiburg - Dresden 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Krefeld 4:3 0:2,1:1,2:0
19:30 Kassel - Ravensburg 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Selb - Bietigheim 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
21.11.2023 19:30 Kassel - Dresden 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Freiburg 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19.11.2023 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Krefeld 5:4 1:1,1:1,2:2
18:30 Freiburg - Kassel 6:5 4:1,0:3,1:1
18:30 Ravensburg - Landshut 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Rosenheim - Selb 3:7 0:0,2:4,1:3
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Crimmitschau 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
17:00 Regensburg - Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
17:00 Dresden - Bietigheim 5:7 1:3,1:1,3:3
17.11.2023 20:00 Crimmitschau - Regensburg 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:30 Selb - Ravensburg 6:2 3:0,2:2,1:0
19:30 Landshut - Freiburg 5:6 0:2,5:1,0:2
19:30 Bietigheim - Rosenheim 4:3 0:1,2:0,1:2
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bad Nauheim 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Krefeld - Kaufbeuren 2:4 0:3,2:1,0:0
05.11.2023 18:30 Selb - Landshut 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
18:30 Freiburg - Crimmitschau 4:3 1:0,0:0,2:3
18:30 Ravensburg - Regensburg 6:5 1:3,2:2,3:0
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Dresden - Krefeld 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
17:00 Rosenheim - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 3:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 Bietigheim - Kassel 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
03.11.2023 20:00 Regensburg - Bietigheim 5:6 2:2,1:3,2:0
20:00 Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg 6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Freiburg 2:5 0:0,2:2,0:3
19:30 Krefeld - Rosenheim 2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
19:30 Kassel - Selb 6:3 3:3,0:0,3:0
19:30 Landshut - Dresden 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
31.10.2023 19:30 Bietigheim - Dresden 7:5 0:3,2:2,5:0
29.10.2023 18:35 Ravensburg - Crimmitschau 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
18:30 Freiburg - Bad Nauheim 5:6 1:0,2:4,2:1
18:30 Selb - Kaufbeuren 4:3 0:1,3:2,0:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Lausitzer Füchse 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
17:00 Landshut - Rosenheim 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Dresden - Regensburg 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
15:30 Kassel - Krefeld 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
27.10.2023 20:00 Crimmitschau - Selb 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
20:00 Regensburg - Kassel 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
19:30 Rosenheim - Ravensburg 3:2 0:1,2:1,0:0
19:30 Krefeld - Freiburg 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim 5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Landshut 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Dresden 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
22.10.2023 18:30 Kaufbeuren - Kassel 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:1
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:0
17:00 Rosenheim - Dresden 3:5 3:1,0:2,0:2
17:00 Crimmitschau - Landshut 6:5 1:3,2:1,2:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Selb 4:3 2:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 Krefeld - Bietigheim 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
20.10.2023 19:30 Freiburg - Rosenheim 4:3 3:0,0:1,0:2
19:30 Selb - Regensburg 0:5 0:3,0:0,0:2
19:30 Kassel - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Dresden - Crimmitschau 3:6 1:2,0:2,2:2
19:30 Krefeld - Ravensburg 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Landshut - Bad Nauheim 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
19:29 Bietigheim - Kaufbeuren 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
15.10.2023 18:30 Selb - Freiburg 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
17:30 Crimmitschau - Kassel 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 Bietigheim - Ravensburg 5:4 0:0,1:1,3:3
17:00 Rosenheim - Bad Nauheim 3:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
17:00 Landshut - Krefeld 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 Regensburg - Kaufbeuren 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 Dresden - Lausitzer Füchse 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
13.10.2023 20:00 Ravensburg - Dresden 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Kassel - Landshut 6:4 2:3,2:1,2:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Selb 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Crimmitschau 6:5 0:1,2:2,4:2
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Rosenheim 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19:30 Freiburg - Bietigheim 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Krefeld - Regensburg 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
10.10.2023 20:00 Regensburg - Freiburg 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
08.10.2023 18:30 Freiburg - Ravensburg 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:30 Selb - Dresden 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Krefeld 3:4 0:1,1:1,2:2
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Kaufbeuren 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 Kassel - Bad Nauheim 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Regensburg - Rosenheim 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
17:00 Landshut - Bietigheim 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
06.10.2023 20:00 Ravensburg - Kassel 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 Rosenheim - Crimmitschau 6:3 2:2,1:0,3:1
19:30 Dresden - Freiburg 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
19:30 Kaufbeuren - Landshut 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Regensburg 3:2 1:2,1:0,0:0
19:30 Krefeld - Lausitzer Füchse 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Bietigheim - Selb 3:6 1:1,1:3,1:2
03.10.2023 17:00 Rosenheim - Bietigheim 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
17:00 Kaufbeuren - Krefeld 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 Regensburg - Crimmitschau 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 Freiburg - Landshut 2:6 1:3,1:2,0:1
16:00 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
16:00 Ravensburg - Selb 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
15:00 Dresden - Kassel 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
01.10.2023 18:30 Kaufbeuren - Bad Nauheim 5:4 1:2,3:2,1:0
17:00 Landshut - Selb 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Kassel - Bietigheim 8:3 5:2,2:1,1:0
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Rosenheim 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Krefeld - Dresden 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 Crimmitschau - Freiburg 3:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 Regensburg - Ravensburg 7:5 1:2,1:2,5:1
29.09.2023 20:00 Ravensburg - Kaufbeuren 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
19:45 Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:30 Bietigheim - Regensburg 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:30 Selb - Kassel 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
19:30 Dresden - Landshut 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau 4:3 1:1,0:1,2:1
19:30 Rosenheim - Krefeld 6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
26.09.2023 20:00 Regensburg - Dresden 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
24.09.2023 18:30 Kaufbeuren - Selb 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 Bad Nauheim - Freiburg 5:6 1:1,2:1,2:3
17:03 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg 5:4 2:1,0:0,2:3
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 Rosenheim - Landshut 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
14:30 Krefeld - Kassel 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
22.09.2023 20:00 Ravensburg - Rosenheim 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
19:30 Landshut - Lausitzer Füchse 3:5 1:0,1:5,1:0
19:30 Freiburg - Krefeld 6:1 1:0,4:1,1:0
19:30 Bietigheim - Bad Nauheim 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
19:30 Selb - Crimmitschau 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
19:30 Kassel - Regensburg 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 Dresden - Kaufbeuren 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
17.09.2023 18:30 Bad Nauheim - Dresden 4:3 0:1,2:2,1:0
18:30 Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 5:2 2:0,0:0,3:2
17:00 Rosenheim - Kassel 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
17:00 Crimmitschau - Bietigheim 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 Regensburg - Landshut 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Krefeld - Selb 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
15.09.2023 20:00 Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:0
19:30 Dresden - Rosenheim 3:2 0:0,0:1,2:1
19:30 Landshut - Crimmitschau 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:3
19:30 Freiburg - Regensburg 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
19:30 Bietigheim - Krefeld 5:6 2:0,1:3,2:2
19:30 Selb - Lausitzer Füchse 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
19:30 Kassel - Kaufbeuren 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1