HokejLive.netFínskoMestis › Výsledky

Mestis - Fínsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
20.04.2024 16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
18.04.2024 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:3 0:0,1:2,4:1
16.04.2024 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 0:6 0:1,0:3,0:2
13.04.2024 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
16:00 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
11.04.2024 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Hermes Kokkola 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 7:3 3:0,1:2,3:1
08.04.2024 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 5:4 0:1,1:1,3:2
06.04.2024 16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
05.04.2024 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
03.04.2024 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 3:8 1:2,1:1,1:5
01.04.2024 16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:3 1:0,1:2,1:1
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Kettera Imarta 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
30.03.2024 16:00 Kettera Imarta - Kiekko Espoo 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 6:2 3:0,0:1,3:1
29.03.2024 16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Kettera Imarta 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:4 0:0,2:3,1:1
27.03.2024 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Kiekko Espoo 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
25.03.2024 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
23.03.2024 16:00 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:0
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - FPS Forssa 6:1 1:0,4:1,1:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Jokerit Helsinki 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
22.03.2024 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:3 1:1,1:2,1:0
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
21.03.2024 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Hermes Kokkola 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
20.03.2024 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Kettera Imarta 3:5 0:3,3:1,0:1
17:30 FPS Forssa - Hokki Kajaani 2:5 0:2,0:0,2:3
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:3 0:1,1:1,4:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19.03.2024 17:30 FPS Forssa - Hokki Kajaani 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18.03.2024 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 3:2 1:0,0:0,1:2
17.03.2024 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Hermes Kokkola 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
16.03.2024 16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Kettera Imarta 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - FPS Forssa 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
15.03.2024 17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - FPS Forssa 5:2 1:1,0:0,4:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
14.03.2024 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Hermes Kokkola 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 5:0 0:0,1:0,4:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:3 1:0,2:2,0:1
11.03.2024 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 3:6 1:3,1:1,1:2
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kiekko-Vantaa 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
09.03.2024 16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:6 2:2,0:2,1:2
16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - KOO-VEE Tampere 4:3 2:1,0:2,1:0
07.03.2024 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Hermes Kokkola 3:4 0:0,2:3,1:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 7:2 5:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 FPS Forssa - Kiekko Espoo 5:6 2:2,1:1,2:2
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - KeuPa HT 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
06.03.2024 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - RoKi Rovaniemi 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - KeuPa HT 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
05.03.2024 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6:5 2:0,2:3,2:2
02.03.2024 16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 2:0,0:3,0:2
16:00 KeuPa HT - KOO-VEE Tampere 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - FPS Forssa 6:3 0:1,2:1,4:1
16:00 Kettera Imarta - Tuto Turku 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
15:00 Kiekko Espoo - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:1
01.03.2024 17:30 Tuto Turku - Hermes Kokkola 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:30 FPS Forssa - KeuPa HT 4:3 2:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani 6:5 1:2,2:2,2:1
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
29.02.2024 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 3:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
28.02.2024 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 5:4 2:2,3:0,0:2
27.02.2024 17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
24.02.2024 16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
16:00 KeuPa HT - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:6 0:2,0:1,2:3
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 5:4 1:1,3:3,1:0
16:00 FPS Forssa - KOO-VEE Tampere 0:6 0:5,0:1,0:0
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Kiekko Espoo 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
16:00 Tuto Turku - Hokki Kajaani 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
23.02.2024 17:30 FPS Forssa - Hokki Kajaani 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokerit Helsinki 5:4 2:1,1:1,1:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 4:5 3:3,1:0,0:2
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
22.02.2024 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kettera Imarta 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
21.02.2024 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - FPS Forssa 6:1 0:0,3:0,3:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Tuto Turku 4:5 1:0,2:1,1:3
17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Jokerit Helsinki 1:9 0:4,0:3,1:2
20.02.2024 17:30 KeuPa HT - Tuto Turku 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17.02.2024 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - FPS Forssa 5:4 0:1,3:2,1:1
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kiekko-Vantaa 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Tuto Turku 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - KeuPa HT 7:2 3:2,1:0,3:0
16.02.2024 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko Espoo 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - FPS Forssa 6:3 1:1,4:1,1:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - Jokerit Helsinki 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 4:3 0:1,0:1,3:1
15.02.2024 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
14.02.2024 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - KeuPa HT 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
13.02.2024 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
10.02.2024 16:00 Kettera Imarta - Kiekko-Vantaa 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
16:00 Tuto Turku - RoKi Rovaniemi 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Jokerit Helsinki 4:5 1:2,1:3,2:0
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kiekko Espoo 7:2 1:2,2:0,4:0
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - FPS Forssa 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
09.02.2024 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Kiekko Espoo 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 FPS Forssa - RoKi Rovaniemi 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Kiekko-Vantaa 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Jokerit Helsinki 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
08.02.2024 17:30 KeuPa HT - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:7 2:1,1:1,1:5
07.02.2024 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
06.02.2024 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Kettera Imarta 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
03.02.2024 16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 8:4 3:1,3:3,2:0
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Hermes Kokkola 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
16:00 FPS Forssa - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 1:6 1:2,0:3,0:1
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kiekko Espoo 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
16:00 Kettera Imarta - KOO-VEE Tampere 1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KeuPa HT 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
02.02.2024 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Hermes Kokkola 2:6 2:2,0:4,0:0
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Hokki Kajaani 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kiekko Espoo 2:6 1:0,1:1,0:5
17:30 KeuPa HT - FPS Forssa 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 3:2 0:2,0:0,2:0
01.02.2024 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Hokki Kajaani 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
31.01.2024 17:30 FPS Forssa - Jokerit Helsinki 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
30.01.2024 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KOO-VEE Tampere 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
27.01.2024 16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:0
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Jokerit Helsinki 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 FPS Forssa - Hermes Kokkola 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Tuto Turku 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - KeuPa HT 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
26.01.2024 17:30 FPS Forssa - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - KeuPa HT 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Kettera Imarta 4:3 0:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa 6:4 2:2,1:1,3:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Tuto Turku 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
25.01.2024 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
24.01.2024 17:30 Tuto Turku - FPS Forssa 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Jokerit Helsinki 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
23.01.2024 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
20.01.2024 16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Kiekko Espoo 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Kiekko-Vantaa 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Tuto Turku 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:4 2:0,0:2,0:2
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - FPS Forssa 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19.01.2024 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KeuPa HT 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Kiekko Espoo 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Tuto Turku 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:2
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - FPS Forssa 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
18.01.2024 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 7:3 2:0,2:1,3:2
17.01.2024 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Hermes Kokkola 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hokki Kajaani 9:0 2:0,2:0,5:0
16.01.2024 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Hermes Kokkola 5:4 1:2,3:1,0:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
13.01.2024 16:00 FPS Forssa - Kettera Imarta 1:6 0:2,0:1,1:3
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:5 1:3,1:1,2:1
16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Jokerit Helsinki 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
12.01.2024 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - KeuPa HT 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:4 0:0,0:1,3:3
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kettera Imarta 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Jokerit Helsinki 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
11.01.2024 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko Espoo 5:4 0:0,2:3,2:1
17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Hermes Kokkola 3:2 1:0,1:0,0:2
10.01.2024 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - FPS Forssa 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hermes Kokkola 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:4 1:1,2:3,1:0
09.01.2024 17:30 KeuPa HT - Hokki Kajaani 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:0
06.01.2024 16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Hokki Kajaani 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - FPS Forssa 6:3 3:2,2:1,1:0
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kettera Imarta 4:5 1:0,1:2,2:2
16:00 KeuPa HT - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
05.01.2024 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:3 2:2,0:1,0:0
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kettera Imarta 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Tuto Turku 4:5 1:3,2:1,1:1
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Hokki Kajaani 7:2 5:1,2:0,0:1
04.01.2024 17:30 KeuPa HT - KOO-VEE Tampere 7:2 4:0,1:0,2:2
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
03.01.2024 17:30 Tuto Turku - KeuPa HT 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
30.12.2023 16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
16:00 Kettera Imarta - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - FPS Forssa 4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
29.12.2023 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Kettera Imarta 4:6 2:2,1:2,1:2
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - KeuPa HT 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa 0:5 0:0,0:3,0:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:4 0:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Jokerit Helsinki 5:6 1:2,1:2,3:1
28.12.2023 17:30 FPS Forssa - Tuto Turku 1:5 0:1,0:0,1:4
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Kiekko Espoo 4:6 2:2,0:2,2:2
19.12.2023 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Jokerit Helsinki 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
16.12.2023 16:00 KeuPa HT - Kettera Imarta 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 Tuto Turku - Hokki Kajaani 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
16:00 FPS Forssa - Jokerit Helsinki 2:12 0:5,0:4,2:3
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - RoKi Rovaniemi 9:4 3:0,3:2,3:2
15.12.2023 17:40 Kiekko-Vantaa - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - RoKi Rovaniemi 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 FPS Forssa - Hokki Kajaani 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kettera Imarta 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:3 2:2,0:0,1:1
14.12.2023 17:30 Tuto Turku - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6:2 2:1,0:1,4:0
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
13.12.2023 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - KeuPa HT 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:1 2:0,1:0,3:1
12.12.2023 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Kettera Imarta 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:0
09.12.2023 16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Tuto Turku 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:2
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Kettera Imarta 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - FPS Forssa 7:3 2:2,2:1,3:0
08.12.2023 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Tuto Turku 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokerit Helsinki 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 FPS Forssa - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - KeuPa HT 5:2 4:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:1
07.12.2023 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
05.12.2023 17:38 KeuPa HT - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:2 0:1,0:0,2:1
02.12.2023 16:00 KeuPa HT - Kiekko Espoo 3:6 1:1,2:2,0:3
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:5 0:1,0:0,2:4
16:00 Kettera Imarta - RoKi Rovaniemi 8:3 5:0,2:1,1:2
15:00 Tuto Turku - KOO-VEE Tampere 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
01.12.2023 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Hokki Kajaani 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - KeuPa HT 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 FPS Forssa - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
17:30 Kettera Imarta - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kiekko Espoo 3:6 0:2,2:4,1:0
30.11.2023 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Hokki Kajaani 1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
29.11.2023 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KOO-VEE Tampere 3:4 1:2,2:2,0:0
28.11.2023 17:30 FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
25.11.2023 16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 4:3 0:2,3:0,1:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 2:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - FPS Forssa 6:2 1:1,1:0,4:1
24.11.2023 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kiekko-Vantaa 6:5 1:2,2:3,3:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
17:30 Tuto Turku - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 2:5 1:3,0:1,1:1
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - KeuPa HT 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Kettera Imarta 2:5 1:0,1:0,0:5
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - FPS Forssa 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
23.11.2023 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 8:2 5:0,2:1,1:1
22.11.2023 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Tuto Turku 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:2
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - KeuPa HT 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:1
21.11.2023 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Hokki Kajaani 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
18.11.2023 16:35 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:1
16:00 Kettera Imarta - FPS Forssa 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - Hermes Kokkola 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
17.11.2023 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Kiekko Espoo 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Hermes Kokkola 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - FPS Forssa 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KeuPa HT 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
16.11.2023 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
15.11.2023 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 FPS Forssa - KeuPa HT 3:5 1:1,0:1,2:3
14.11.2023 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 4:3 2:0,0:2,1:1
04.11.2023 17:41 Hermes Kokkola - Jokerit Helsinki 5:2 1:2,4:0,0:0
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - KeuPa HT 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:0
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kettera Imarta 3:6 1:1,0:3,2:2
16:00 Tuto Turku - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:5 0:2,2:0,1:3
16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Kiekko Espoo 4:2 3:1,1:1,0:0
03.11.2023 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:9 0:2,1:4,1:3
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hokki Kajaani 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 FPS Forssa - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Kiekko Espoo 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
02.11.2023 17:30 Tuto Turku - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:5 0:1,0:2,4:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Hermes Kokkola 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
01.11.2023 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Hermes Kokkola 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
31.10.2023 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 6:1 4:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Tuto Turku 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
28.10.2023 16:00 KeuPa HT - Kiekko Espoo 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
16:00 Tuto Turku - Kettera Imarta 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - FPS Forssa 3:2 0:0,2:1,0:1
16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
27.10.2023 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KeuPa HT 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
17:30 FPS Forssa - Kettera Imarta 3:5 1:0,2:2,0:3
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 4:5 1:1,1:1,2:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kiekko Espoo 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - KOO-VEE Tampere 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
26.10.2023 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
25.10.2023 17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:3 1:0,2:3,0:0
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - KOO-VEE Tampere 8:5 2:1,4:2,2:2
24.10.2023 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:0 0:0,0:0,4:0
21.10.2023 16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 0:0,0:2,3:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - Kettera Imarta 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
16:00 FPS Forssa - KOO-VEE Tampere 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Hokki Kajaani 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Tuto Turku 4:7 1:3,2:1,1:3
20.10.2023 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Jokerit Helsinki 2:6 0:4,2:1,0:1
17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Tuto Turku 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Hokki Kajaani 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kettera Imarta 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
19.10.2023 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - FPS Forssa 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18.10.2023 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
17.10.2023 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa 5:4 1:2,2:2,1:0
14.10.2023 16:00 FPS Forssa - Tuto Turku 4:3 1:1,0:0,2:2
16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Kettera Imarta 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Jokerit Helsinki 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
13.10.2023 17:30 KeuPa HT - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 3:5 2:1,1:1,0:3
17:30 FPS Forssa - Hermes Kokkola 2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - RoKi Rovaniemi 1:6 0:0,1:2,0:4
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Kiekko Espoo 4:7 2:1,2:3,0:3
12.10.2023 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - RoKi Rovaniemi 8:1 2:1,4:0,2:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hokki Kajaani 5:4 2:1,1:1,1:2
11.10.2023 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - FPS Forssa 5:2 1:0,0:2,4:0
17:30 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
10.10.2023 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Kettera Imarta 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
07.10.2023 16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kiekko Espoo 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Vantaa 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
16:00 Kettera Imarta - KeuPa HT 8:2 4:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 7:2 2:1,5:0,0:1
16:00 Tuto Turku - Jokerit Helsinki 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
06.10.2023 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Kiekko Espoo 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Tuto Turku 1:6 0:3,1:0,0:3
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:5 2:3,0:1,2:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 6:4 3:2,0:1,3:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
04.10.2023 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Hermes Kokkola 3:5 0:1,0:2,3:2
03.10.2023 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
30.09.2023 16:10 Hokki Kajaani - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Kettera Imarta 5:3 4:0,0:1,1:2
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
16:00 Tuto Turku - KeuPa HT 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:0
16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - FPS Forssa 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
29.09.2023 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - RoKi Rovaniemi 6:3 2:1,3:2,1:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hermes Kokkola 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - FPS Forssa 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - Jokerit Helsinki 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KOO-VEE Tampere 4:7 3:3,1:2,0:2
28.09.2023 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
27.09.2023 17:30 FPS Forssa - Kiekko Espoo 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
26.09.2023 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 4:3 1:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - Kettera Imarta 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
23.09.2023 16:00 Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat - Hokki Kajaani 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - KeuPa HT 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - FPS Forssa 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
22.09.2023 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat 9:3 5:0,2:1,2:2
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Kiekko-Vantaa 5:4 1:3,0:0,4:1
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:3 0:3,0:0,2:0
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:6 1:1,1:3,1:2
17:30 Tuto Turku - FPS Forssa 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
21.09.2023 17:45 Kiekko Espoo - Jokerit Helsinki 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1