HokejLive.netFínskoMestis › Výsledky

Mestis - Fínsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
29.04.2021 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hermes Kokkola 8:3 3:2,4:0,1:1
27.04.2021 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kettera Imarta 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:0
24.04.2021 15:00 Kettera Imarta - Hermes Kokkola 5:9 4:2,0:2,1:5
22.04.2021 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kettera Imarta 2:7 1:3,1:0,0:4
21.04.2021 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
20.04.2021 16:00 Kettera Imarta - Hermes Kokkola 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
15.04.2021 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 5:6 2:2,0:2,3:1
13.04.2021 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Hermes Kokkola 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
10.04.2021 16:00 KeuPa HT - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:4 0:0,2:3,1:0
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:2 3:1,1:1,0:0
08.04.2021 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kiekko Espoo 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Jokipojat Joensuu 5:4 1:1,3:1,1:2
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KeuPa HT 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
07.04.2021 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kettera Imarta 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
06.04.2021 17:30 KeuPa HT - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kiekko-Vantaa 6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Hermes Kokkola 4:5 0:1,2:1,2:2
03.04.2021 16:00 Tuto Turku - Hermes Kokkola 3:4 3:0,0:1,0:2
01.04.2021 17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Tuto Turku 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
30.03.2021 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Heinolan Peliitat 6:2 2:0,3:0,1:2
17:30 Tuto Turku - Hermes Kokkola 5:6 2:1,2:2,1:3
27.03.2021 16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Jokipojat Joensuu 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
26.03.2021 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
24.03.2021 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 2:1,1:0,0:2
20.03.2021 16:00 KeuPa HT - Kettera Imarta 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 FPS Forssa - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:6 2:1,3:0,0:5
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:5 0:2,1:0,3:3
19.03.2021 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokipojat Joensuu 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kiekko Espoo 8:2 1:0,2:2,5:0
17:30 Tuto Turku - FPS Forssa 6:3 2:0,1:2,3:1
18.03.2021 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Heinolan Peliitat 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - KeuPa HT 8:5 1:2,3:1,4:2
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:4 0:0,2:3,1:1
13.03.2021 16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Tuto Turku 3:5 0:0,3:1,0:4
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kettera Imarta 5:4 1:2,2:0,2:2
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - KeuPa HT 4:5 1:0,1:2,2:2
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
12.03.2021 17:30 FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Heinolan Peliitat 5:3 1:1,3:0,1:2
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hermes Kokkola 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
17:30 Tuto Turku - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Jokipojat Joensuu 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
11.03.2021 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - FPS Forssa 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
10.03.2021 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 2:5 0:4,0:0,2:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - KeuPa HT 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
06.03.2021 16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - KOO-VEE Tampere 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Kettera Imarta 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - FPS Forssa 5:6 0:3,4:1,1:2
16:00 Tuto Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Jokipojat Joensuu 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
05.03.2021 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kettera Imarta 4:5 1:2,3:1,0:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Hokki Kajaani 5:4 2:0,1:3,1:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Heinolan Peliitat 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
17:30 Tuto Turku - FPS Forssa 3:6 1:2,2:3,0:1
04.03.2021 17:30 KeuPa HT - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko Espoo 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
27.02.2021 16:00 FPS Forssa - Heinolan Peliitat 4:3 2:0,0:1,2:2
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - KeuPa HT 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
26.02.2021 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - FPS Forssa 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kiekko Espoo 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 5:4 0:0,3:2,1:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - Kettera Imarta 5:4 1:0,2:2,2:2
25.02.2021 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 7:3 1:2,2:0,4:1
20.02.2021 16:00 FPS Forssa - Kiekko Espoo 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Tuto Turku - Heinolan Peliitat 4:5 3:2,0:1,1:2
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 1:5 0:0,1:2,0:3
19.02.2021 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - FPS Forssa 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hokki Kajaani 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18.02.2021 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KeuPa HT 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
13.02.2021 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Hermes Kokkola 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
16:00 FPS Forssa - Tuto Turku 4:3 0:0,4:2,0:1
16:00 Kettera Imarta - KeuPa HT 8:5 2:2,4:1,2:2
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Kiekko Espoo 4:3 0:1,0:1,3:1
12.02.2021 17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 3:7 0:3,0:4,3:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Jokipojat Joensuu 2:7 1:1,0:4,1:2
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
17:30 FPS Forssa - KOO-VEE Tampere 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hermes Kokkola 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hokki Kajaani 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
11.02.2021 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Heinolan Peliitat 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
28.11.2020 16:00 FPS Forssa - Kiekko Espoo 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Kettera Imarta 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Heinolan Peliitat 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
27.11.2020 17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - SaPKo Savonlinnan 5:4 2:0,0:2,2:2
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - Jokipojat Joensuu 5:3 3:0,0:1,2:2
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa 6:2 1:0,4:1,1:1
25.11.2020 17:30 Kettera Imarta - KeuPa HT 4:6 2:0,0:5,2:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Jokipojat Joensuu 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
17:30 FPS Forssa - Kiekko Espoo 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:6 0:4,2:0,1:2
21.11.2020 16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:2 0:0,2:2,0:0
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 3:7 1:0,1:2,1:5
16:00 Kettera Imarta - Heinolan Peliitat 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
20.11.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - KOO-VEE Tampere 3:4 2:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kettera Imarta 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:3 1:3,1:0,1:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - SaPKo Savonlinnan 7:1 0:1,3:0,4:0
18.11.2020 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:2 0:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 FPS Forssa - Tuto Turku 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - KeuPa HT 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
17.11.2020 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko Espoo 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:1
14.11.2020 16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:0
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Heinolan Peliitat 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
16:00 FPS Forssa - KOO-VEE Tampere 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Kettera Imarta - SaPKo Savonlinnan 6:4 1:2,2:2,3:0
13.11.2020 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 5:4 2:2,2:0,1:2
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kettera Imarta 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - FPS Forssa 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - RoKi Rovaniemi 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - KeuPa HT 2:6 2:1,0:0,0:5
12.11.2020 17:30 KeuPa HT - Jokipojat Joensuu 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:3 3:0,0:1,0:2
11.11.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 10:2 3:1,4:0,3:1
31.10.2020 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Kettera Imarta 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
14:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Heinolan Peliitat 6:4 3:1,2:2,1:1
30.10.2020 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - KeuPa HT 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
29.10.2020 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - SaPKo Savonlinnan 2:5 0:3,2:2,0:0
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 Tuto Turku - FPS Forssa 6:3 4:1,1:2,1:0
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
28.10.2020 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - FPS Forssa 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
24.10.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:1
16:00 FPS Forssa - Kiekko Espoo 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - SaPKo Savonlinnan 7:4 2:2,2:2,3:0
23.10.2020 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:5 1:2,1:2,2:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - KeuPa HT 8:4 4:1,1:2,3:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:7 2:3,3:1,0:3
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Heinolan Peliitat 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
22.10.2020 17:30 FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Kettera Imarta 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
21.10.2020 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
17.10.2020 16:00 Kiekko Espoo - FPS Forssa 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Heinolan Peliitat 5:2 0:2,4:0,1:0
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Jokipojat Joensuu 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
16.10.2020 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa 2:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - SaPKo Savonlinnan 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:6 1:2,0:1,1:3
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - KeuPa HT 8:3 1:0,4:2,3:1
15.10.2020 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - FPS Forssa 5:2 3:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kettera Imarta 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
14.10.2020 17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
10.10.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola 7:3 4:2,2:1,1:0
16:00 Kettera Imarta - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:1
16:00 FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Tuto Turku - KOO-VEE Tampere 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Heinolan Peliitat 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:4 1:1,0:2,4:1
09.10.2020 17:30 KeuPa HT - Jokipojat Joensuu 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kettera Imarta 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Kiekko Espoo 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
17:30 FPS Forssa - Tuto Turku 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
08.10.2020 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko Espoo 3:6 2:5,0:1,1:0
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - KeuPa HT 6:4 2:1,1:1,3:2
03.10.2020 16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - KOO-VEE Tampere 4:5 1:0,2:4,1:1
16:00 FPS Forssa - Kiekko Espoo 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:4 1:3,2:1,0:0
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani 4:3 2:0,1:3,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Kettera Imarta 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
02.10.2020 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokipojat Joensuu 8:2 4:0,3:2,1:0
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Heinolan Peliitat 3:2 1:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 3:4 1:1,2:0,0:2
17:30 Tuto Turku - FPS Forssa 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
01.10.2020 17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - KeuPa HT 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
17:30 Kiekko Espoo - Tuto Turku 3:2 2:1,0:1,0:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
26.09.2020 16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Kettera Imarta 4:3 2:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Jokipojat Joensuu 2:6 0:2,0:1,2:3
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
25.09.2020 17:30 FPS Forssa - KOO-VEE Tampere 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - KeuPa HT 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi 5:4 2:2,1:0,2:2
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Heinolan Peliitat 9:2 3:0,3:2,3:0
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko Espoo 2:9 0:4,1:2,1:3
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
24.09.2020 17:30 KeuPa HT - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 4:3 3:0,1:0,0:3
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - FPS Forssa 9:0 2:0,2:0,5:0