HokejLive.netBieloruskoPohár › Tabuľka

Pohár - Bielorusko

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Brest 3 -1 2 0 0 4 9 5 7
2. Dinamo Maladzyechna 3 -2 2 1 -1 1 8 7 5
3. Junost Minsk 3 1 0 2 -2 0 7 7 5
4. Něman Grodno 3 0 1 0 1 -2 12 14 5
5. Lida 3 1 0 1 0 2 10 8 4
6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 0 1 1 -5 4 9 1

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Gomel 4 3 0 0 1 12 17 5 9
2. Vitebsk 4 3 0 0 1 2 11 9 9
3. Novopolock 4 0 1 0 2 0 7 7 5
4. Lokomotiv Orsha 4 1 0 2 -1 -7 3 10 5
5. Žlobin 4 1 0 1 1 -2 6 8 4
6. Khimvolokno Mogilev 4 -2 2 0 2 -5 6 11 4
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Gomel 4 3 0 0 1 12 17 5 9
2. Vitebsk 4 3 0 0 1 2 11 9 9
3. Brest 3 -1 2 0 0 4 9 5 7
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 3 -2 2 1 -1 1 8 7 5
5. Junost Minsk 3 1 0 2 -2 0 7 7 5
6. Novopolock 4 0 1 0 2 0 7 7 5
7. Něman Grodno 3 0 1 0 1 -2 12 14 5
8. Lokomotiv Orsha 4 1 0 2 -1 -7 3 10 5
9. Lida 3 1 0 1 0 2 10 8 4
10. Žlobin 4 1 0 1 1 -2 6 8 4
11. Khimvolokno Mogilev 4 -2 2 0 2 -5 6 11 4
12. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 0 1 1 -5 4 9 1

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Brest 3 -1 2 0 0 4 9 5 7
2. Dinamo Maladzyechna 2 -1 1 1 -1 0 5 5 3
3. Junost Minsk 1 0 0 1 -1 -1 2 3 1
4. Něman Grodno 1 1 0 0 0 2 5 3 3
5. Lida 2 1 0 0 1 3 8 5 3
6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Gomel 1 1 0 0 0 6 7 1 3
2. Vitebsk 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 2 3
3. Novopolock 3 0 1 0 1 2 6 4 5
4. Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 1 0 -6 2 8 4
5. Žlobin 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 5 3
6. Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 -1 1 0 1 0 3 3 2
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Brest 3 -1 2 0 0 4 9 5 7
2. Novopolock 3 0 1 0 1 2 6 4 5
3. Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 1 0 -6 2 8 4
4. Gomel 1 1 0 0 0 6 7 1 3
5. Vitebsk 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 2 3
6. Něman Grodno 1 1 0 0 0 2 5 3 3
7. Lida 2 1 0 0 1 3 8 5 3
8. Dinamo Maladzyechna 2 -1 1 1 -1 0 5 5 3
9. Žlobin 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 5 3
10. Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 -1 1 0 1 0 3 3 2
11. Junost Minsk 1 0 0 1 -1 -1 2 3 1
12. Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dinamo Maladzyechna 1 -1 1 0 0 1 3 2 2
3. Junost Minsk 2 1 0 1 -1 1 5 4 4
4. Něman Grodno 2 -1 1 0 1 -4 7 11 2
5. Lida 1 0 0 1 -1 -1 2 3 1
6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 0 1 1 -5 4 9 1

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Gomel 3 2 0 0 1 6 10 4 6
2. Vitebsk 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 7 6
3. Novopolock 1 0 0 0 1 -2 1 3 0
4. Lokomotiv Orsha 1 0 0 1 -1 -1 1 2 1
5. Žlobin 2 0 0 1 0 -2 1 3 1
6. Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 -1 1 0 1 -5 3 8 2
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Gomel 3 2 0 0 1 6 10 4 6
2. Vitebsk 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 7 6
3. Junost Minsk 2 1 0 1 -1 1 5 4 4
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 1 -1 1 0 0 1 3 2 2
5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 -1 1 0 1 -5 3 8 2
6. Něman Grodno 2 -1 1 0 1 -4 7 11 2
7. Lokomotiv Orsha 1 0 0 1 -1 -1 1 2 1
8. Lida 1 0 0 1 -1 -1 2 3 1
9. Žlobin 2 0 0 1 0 -2 1 3 1
10. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 0 1 1 -5 4 9 1
11. Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Novopolock 1 0 0 0 1 -2 1 3 0