HokejLive.netBieloruskoPohár › Tabuľka

Pohár - Bielorusko

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Něman Grodno 5 2 1 0 1 2 21 19 11
2. Brest 5 0 2 0 1 3 16 13 10
3. Junost Minsk 5 2 0 1 1 1 12 11 7
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 5 0 1 2 -1 -1 14 15 7
5. Lida 5 0 1 1 1 2 15 13 6
6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 5 1 0 1 2 -7 6 13 4

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Vitebsk 5 4 0 0 1 4 14 10 12
2. Gomel 5 3 0 0 2 9 17 8 9
3. Novopolock 5 3 0 0 2 3 10 7 9
4. Žlobin 5 2 0 1 1 1 9 8 7
5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 5 0 1 0 3 -8 6 14 5
6. Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 0 0 4 -9 4 13 3
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Vitebsk 5 4 0 0 1 4 14 10 12
2. Něman Grodno 5 2 1 0 1 2 21 19 11
3. Brest 5 0 2 0 1 3 16 13 10
4. Gomel 5 3 0 0 2 9 17 8 9
5. Novopolock 5 3 0 0 2 3 10 7 9
6. Junost Minsk 5 2 0 1 1 1 12 11 7
7. Žlobin 5 2 0 1 1 1 9 8 7
8. Dinamo Maladzyechna 5 0 1 2 -1 -1 14 15 7
9. Lida 5 0 1 1 1 2 15 13 6
10. Khimvolokno Mogilev 5 0 1 0 3 -8 6 14 5
11. Shakhtar Soligorsk 5 1 0 1 2 -7 6 13 4
12. Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1 0 0 4 -9 4 13 3

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Něman Grodno 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 6 6
2. Brest 3 -1 2 0 0 4 9 5 7
3. Junost Minsk 2 0 0 0 2 -3 4 7 0
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 3 -1 1 1 0 -1 8 9 3
5. Lida 3 0 1 0 1 4 12 8 5
6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 2 1 0 0 1 -2 2 4 3

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Vitebsk 2 2 0 0 0 4 7 3 6
2. Gomel 2 1 0 0 1 3 7 4 3
3. Novopolock 3 2 0 0 1 2 6 4 6
4. Žlobin 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 5 3
5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 3 -1 1 0 2 -3 3 6 2
6. Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 0 2 -6 2 8 3
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Brest 3 -1 2 0 0 4 9 5 7
2. Vitebsk 2 2 0 0 0 4 7 3 6
3. Novopolock 3 2 0 0 1 2 6 4 6
4. Něman Grodno 2 2 0 0 0 4 10 6 6
5. Lida 3 0 1 0 1 4 12 8 5
6. Gomel 2 1 0 0 1 3 7 4 3
7. Shakhtar Soligorsk 2 1 0 0 1 -2 2 4 3
8. Žlobin 2 1 0 0 1 0 5 5 3
9. Lokomotiv Orsha 3 1 0 0 2 -6 2 8 3
10. Dinamo Maladzyechna 3 -1 1 1 0 -1 8 9 3
11. Khimvolokno Mogilev 3 -1 1 0 2 -3 3 6 2
12. Junost Minsk 2 0 0 0 2 -3 4 7 0

Group A

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Něman Grodno 3 0 1 0 1 -2 11 13 5
2. Brest 2 1 0 0 1 -1 7 8 3
3. Junost Minsk 3 2 0 1 -1 4 8 4 7
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 2 1 0 1 -1 0 6 6 4
5. Lida 2 0 0 1 0 -2 3 5 1
6. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 0 1 1 -5 4 9 1

Group B

Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Vitebsk 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 7 6
2. Gomel 3 2 0 0 1 6 10 4 6
3. Novopolock 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 3 3
4. Žlobin 3 1 0 1 0 1 4 3 4
5. Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 1 0 0 1 -5 3 8 3
6. Lokomotiv Orsha 2 0 0 0 2 -3 2 5 0
Podľa bodov Najlepší útok Najlepšia obrana Najhorší útok Najhoršia obrana
#   Tím Z V VP PP P +/- GS GI B
1. Junost Minsk 3 2 0 1 -1 4 8 4 7
2. Gomel 3 2 0 0 1 6 10 4 6
3. Vitebsk 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 7 6
4. Něman Grodno 3 0 1 0 1 -2 11 13 5
5. Žlobin 3 1 0 1 0 1 4 3 4
6. Dinamo Maladzyechna 2 1 0 1 -1 0 6 6 4
7. Novopolock 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 3 3
8. Brest 2 1 0 0 1 -1 7 8 3
9. Khimvolokno Mogilev 2 1 0 0 1 -5 3 8 3
10. Lida 2 0 0 1 0 -2 3 5 1
11. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 0 0 1 1 -5 4 9 1
12. Lokomotiv Orsha 2 0 0 0 2 -3 2 5 0