HokejLive.netRakúskoEBEL › Výsledky

EBEL - Rakúsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
16.02.2020 17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Dornbirn 9:1 4:0,4:1,1:0
17:30 Linz - Villach 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
17:30 Innsbruck - Znojmo 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
16:00 Salzburg - Klagenfurt 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 Graz - Bolzano 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
14.02.2020 19:45 Bolzano - Klagenfurt 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
19:15 CE Wien - Salzburg 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Innsbruck 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
19:15 Dornbirn - Linz 2:6 1:0,1:2,0:4
18:30 Znojmo - Villach 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
12.02.2020 19:15 Klagenfurt - Graz 3:4 3:2,0:1,0:0
11.02.2020 19:45 Bolzano - CE Wien 5:2 1:0,0:1,4:1
19:15 Linz - Znojmo 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:15 Villach - Fehérvár AV19 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
19:15 Innsbruck - Dornbirn 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
02.02.2020 17:30 Klagenfurt - CE Wien 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 Innsbruck - Villach 5:3 1:0,3:1,1:2
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Linz 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 Graz - Salzburg 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
15:00 Dornbirn - Znojmo 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
31.01.2020 19:15 Salzburg - Bolzano 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:15 CE Wien - Graz 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
19:15 Villach - Dornbirn 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
19:15 Linz - Innsbruck 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
18:30 Znojmo - Fehérvár AV19 2:3 1:0,0:0,1:2
26.01.2020 17:30 Graz - Dornbirn 5:3 0:1,1:1,4:1
17:30 Linz - Klagenfurt 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:30 Salzburg - Villach 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 CE Wien - Innsbruck 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Bolzano - Znojmo 5:0 4:0,0:0,1:0
24.01.2020 19:15 Dornbirn - Linz 4:3 2:0,0:2,1:1
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Salzburg 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:15 Klagenfurt - CE Wien 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
19:15 Innsbruck - Villach 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
19:15 Znojmo - Graz 4:2 0:0,0:1,4:1
19.01.2020 17:30 Linz - Graz 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
17:30 Salzburg - Klagenfurt 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
17:30 CE Wien - Bolzano 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 Villach - Znojmo 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
17.01.2020 19:45 Bolzano - Villach 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:15 Graz - CE Wien 4:3 0:1,1:1,2:1
19:15 Klagenfurt - Innsbruck 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19:15 Znojmo - Salzburg 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
14.01.2020 19:45 Bolzano - Linz 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Klagenfurt 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
19:15 Salzburg - Graz 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
19:15 Villach - Dornbirn 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
12.01.2020 17:30 Linz - Salzburg 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 CE Wien - Villach 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Dornbirn 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
16:00 Graz - Innsbruck 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
16:00 Klagenfurt - Znojmo 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
10.01.2020 19:45 Bolzano - Graz 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:15 Dornbirn - Klagenfurt 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:15 Linz - Innsbruck 4:3 2:2,0:1,1:0
19:15 Salzburg - CE Wien 3:2 1:2,1:0,0:0
19:15 Villach - Fehérvár AV19 6:5 2:1,1:3,2:1
08.01.2020 19:15 Dornbirn - CE Wien 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
07.01.2020 19:15 Graz - Fehérvár AV19 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
19:15 Klagenfurt - Bolzano 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:15 Villach - Linz 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:30 Znojmo - Innsbruck 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
06.01.2020 18:00 Bolzano - Dornbirn 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:0
05.01.2020 17:30 Klagenfurt - Villach 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Linz - Fehérvár AV19 8:4 3:1,3:1,2:2
17:30 Innsbruck - Salzburg 2:8 2:2,0:1,0:5
17:30 CE Wien - Znojmo 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
03.01.2020 19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Znojmo 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:15 Linz - CE Wien 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
19:15 Salzburg - Dornbirn 7:1 0:0,3:1,4:0
19:15 Innsbruck - Bolzano 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
19:15 Villach - Graz 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
01.01.2020 18:00 Bolzano - Salzburg 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Dornbirn - Innsbruck 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Graz - Klagenfurt 3:2 0:1,2:0,0:1
17:30 CE Wien - Fehérvár AV19 8:2 4:0,2:1,2:1
17:30 Znojmo - Linz 7:2 2:0,0:0,5:2
30.12.2019 19:15 Dornbirn - Bolzano 5:4 1:0,2:3,2:1
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Linz 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:0
19:15 Salzburg - Innsbruck 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:15 Villach - Klagenfurt 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
18:30 Znojmo - CE Wien 0:5 0:3,0:1,0:1
28.12.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Innsbruck 7:0 1:0,5:0,1:0
19:15 Dornbirn - Salzburg 4:3 0:0,2:1,1:2
19:15 Klagenfurt - Graz 3:2 1:0,0:0,1:2
19:15 CE Wien - Linz 8:0 4:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 Znojmo - Fehérvár AV19 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:1
26.12.2019 19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - CE Wien 1:6 1:2,0:3,0:1
17:30 Graz - Villach 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 Linz - Znojmo 4:5 3:2,0:1,1:1
17:30 Salzburg - Bolzano 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Innsbruck - Dornbirn 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
22.12.2019 17:30 Linz - Villach 5:7 4:2,0:2,1:3
17:30 Innsbruck - Graz 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 CE Wien - Salzburg 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 Klagenfurt - Fehérvár AV19 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
21.12.2019 17:30 Znojmo - Dornbirn 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
20.12.2019 19:45 CE Wien - Dornbirn 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Innsbruck 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:15 Graz - Linz 6:2 0:2,5:0,1:0
19:15 Villach - Bolzano 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:15 Znojmo - Klagenfurt 6:5 2:0,4:3,0:2
15.12.2019 17:30 Dornbirn - Villach 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
17:30 Klagenfurt - Linz 4:5 4:3,0:0,0:2
16:00 Bolzano - CE Wien 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 Graz - Znojmo 4:3 2:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Salzburg - Fehérvár AV19 2:5 0:0,2:2,0:3
13.12.2019 19:15 Innsbruck - Klagenfurt 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
19:15 CE Wien - Graz 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:15 Villach - Salzburg 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
19:15 Dornbirn - Fehérvár AV19 2:6 0:1,0:3,2:2
19:15 Linz - Bolzano 6:4 1:1,3:3,2:0
10.12.2019 19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Bolzano 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
09.12.2019 19:15 Innsbruck - Znojmo 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
08.12.2019 17:30 Dornbirn - Znojmo 2:4 0:3,2:0,0:1
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Graz 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
17:30 Salzburg - Linz 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 Villach - CE Wien 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
16:00 Bolzano - Klagenfurt 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
06.12.2019 19:15 Graz - Bolzano 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:15 Klagenfurt - Salzburg 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 Linz - Dornbirn 5:4 3:2,0:2,2:0
19:15 Innsbruck - CE Wien 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
18:30 Znojmo - Villach 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
03.12.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Fehérvár AV19 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 Dornbirn - Graz 4:3 0:1,1:1,3:1
19:15 Salzburg - Znojmo 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
19:15 CE Wien - Klagenfurt 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:15 Villach - Innsbruck 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
01.12.2019 17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Villach 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
17:30 Klagenfurt - Dornbirn 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Bolzano - Linz 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
16:00 Graz - Salzburg 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
29.11.2019 19:15 Salzburg - Klagenfurt 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:15 CE Wien - Graz 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:15 Villach - Znojmo 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
19:15 Innsbruck - Linz 1:4 0:3,1:1,0:0
19:15 Dornbirn - Bolzano 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:0
26.11.2019 19:15 Innsbruck - Fehérvár AV19 2:7 0:0,2:5,0:2
24.11.2019 17:30 Salzburg - CE Wien 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
17:30 Klagenfurt - Bolzano 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 Linz - Dornbirn 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
17:30 Znojmo - Fehérvár AV19 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
16:00 Graz - Villach 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
22.11.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Graz 3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
19:15 Dornbirn - Innsbruck 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Salzburg 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
19:15 CE Wien - Znojmo 6:4 1:2,3:1,2:1
19:15 Villach - Linz 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
19.11.2019 19:15 Linz - Villach 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
17.11.2019 17:30 CE Wien - Villach 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Dornbirn - Fehérvár AV19 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:1
17:30 Znojmo - Bolzano 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
16:00 Graz - Salzburg 1:5 0:2,0:0,1:3
16:00 Klagenfurt - Innsbruck 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
15.11.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Fehérvár AV19 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19:15 Klagenfurt - CE Wien 8:3 2:2,2:1,4:0
19:15 Innsbruck - Linz 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
18:30 Znojmo - Dornbirn 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
12.11.2019 19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Villach 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
19:15 Salzburg - Dornbirn 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:15 Graz - Klagenfurt 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
19:15 Linz - Znojmo 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:1
19:15 Bolzano - Innsbruck 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
03.11.2019 17:30 Villach - Klagenfurt 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 Dornbirn - Graz 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:3
17:30 Linz - Salzburg 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Innsbruck - Fehérvár AV19 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 CE Wien - Bolzano 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
02.11.2019 17:30 Znojmo - Bolzano 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
01.11.2019 17:30 Linz - CE Wien 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 Klagenfurt - Dornbirn 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
17:30 Salzburg - Innsbruck 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
31.10.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Villach 6:4 2:2,2:2,2:0
19:15 Graz - Znojmo 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
28.10.2019 17:30 Znojmo - Innsbruck 9:3 2:0,2:2,5:1
27.10.2019 17:30 Linz - Innsbruck 5:4 2:1,1:1,2:2
17:30 Dornbirn - CE Wien 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Klagenfurt 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Villach - Salzburg 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
25.10.2019 19:15 Graz - Fehérvár AV19 3:6 1:1,2:3,0:2
19:15 Klagenfurt - Znojmo 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 Salzburg - Bolzano 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:0
19:15 Innsbruck - Villach 7:3 3:0,2:1,2:2
19:15 CE Wien - Linz 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
22.10.2019 19:15 Linz - Graz 5:0 0:0,5:0,0:0
20.10.2019 18:00 Linz - Klagenfurt 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:0
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - CE Wien 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Innsbruck - Graz 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 Villach - Dornbirn 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 Znojmo - Salzburg 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
18.10.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Znojmo 9:0 3:0,4:0,2:0
19:15 CE Wien - Innsbruck 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
19:15 Graz - Linz 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 Klagenfurt - Villach 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:15 Salzburg - Fehérvár AV19 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
13.10.2019 17:30 Dornbirn - Klagenfurt 1:6 1:4,0:1,0:1
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Bolzano 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
17:30 Innsbruck - Salzburg 2:8 2:1,0:3,0:4
17:30 Villach - Graz 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Znojmo - Linz 4:3 1:2,2:1,0:0
11.10.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Dornbirn 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
19:15 Graz - Innsbruck 5:6 2:1,2:2,1:2
19:15 Linz - Fehérvár AV19 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
19:15 Salzburg - Villach 4:3 2:1,0:0,1:2
18:30 Znojmo - CE Wien 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
06.10.2019 17:30 Dornbirn - Linz 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Znojmo 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
17:30 Klagenfurt - Graz 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 Innsbruck - Bolzano 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 CE Wien - Salzburg 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
04.10.2019 19:15 Graz - Dornbirn 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:15 Linz - Bolzano 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
19:15 CE Wien - Fehérvár AV19 6:1 4:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 Villach - Innsbruck 6:7 1:0,4:2,1:4
18:30 Znojmo - Klagenfurt 3:4 2:0,1:0,0:3
29.09.2019 17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Graz 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
17:30 Klagenfurt - Linz 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
17:30 Dornbirn - Villach 4:8 1:4,1:2,2:2
28.09.2019 19:15 Salzburg - Znojmo 4:3 0:3,1:0,2:0
17:30 Innsbruck - CE Wien 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
27.09.2019 19:45 Bolzano - CE Wien 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
19:15 Dornbirn - Znojmo 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
19:15 Salzburg - Graz 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:15 Innsbruck - Klagenfurt 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:15 Villach - Fehérvár AV19 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
22.09.2019 17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Innsbruck 7:6 2:1,2:1,2:4
17:30 Graz - Bolzano 6:2 3:0,1:0,2:2
17:30 Klagenfurt - Salzburg 4:5 0:0,1:4,3:0
17:30 CE Wien - Dornbirn 4:3 3:0,0:2,1:1
17:30 Znojmo - Villach 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
21.09.2019 17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Dornbirn 3:2 0:1,0:1,2:0
20.09.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Klagenfurt 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:15 Salzburg - Linz 4:5 1:1,2:0,1:3
19:15 Innsbruck - Znojmo 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:15 Villach - CE Wien 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
15.09.2019 17:30 Dornbirn - Salzburg 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
17:30 CE Wien - Klagenfurt 3:2 0:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 Villach - Bolzano 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
17:30 Znojmo - Graz 3:6 0:3,0:2,3:1
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Linz 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
13.09.2019 19:45 Bolzano - Salzburg 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
19:15 Graz - CE Wien 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
19:15 Klagenfurt - Fehérvár AV19 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:15 Innsbruck - Dornbirn 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0