HokejLive.netRakúskoEBEL › Výsledky

EBEL - Rakúsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
03.12.2021 19:45 Bolzano - CE Wien 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
19:30 Innsbruck - Klagenfurt 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Znojmo 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19:15 Linz - Graz 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
19:15 Villach - Dornbirn 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
19:15 Salzburg - Val Pusteria 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:1
30.11.2021 19:45 Olimpia Ljublana - Graz 7:2 2:0,3:1,2:1
28.11.2021 18:00 Val Pusteria - Villach 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 Klagenfurt - Fehérvár AV19 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 Znojmo - Bolzano 10:2 6:1,3:1,1:0
16:30 Salzburg - Olimpia Ljublana 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
16:00 CE Wien - Linz 5:4 2:0,1:3,2:1
26.11.2021 19:30 Villach - CE Wien 7:1 2:1,1:0,4:0
19:15 Linz - Olimpia Ljublana 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:15 Graz - Val Pusteria 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 Dornbirn - Klagenfurt 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:0
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Salzburg 3:4 3:0,0:2,0:1
23.11.2021 19:15 Dornbirn - Villach 2:6 0:1,1:4,1:1
21.11.2021 18:00 Bolzano - Linz 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 Klagenfurt - Znojmo 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:30 Salzburg - Graz 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
20.11.2021 19:45 Val Pusteria - Fehérvár AV19 4:3 1:2,2:0,0:1
19:15 CE Wien - Dornbirn 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19.11.2021 19:45 Olimpia Ljublana - Salzburg 2:7 0:4,1:2,1:1
19:45 Val Pusteria - Bolzano 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
19:30 Linz - Klagenfurt 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:0
19:15 Graz - CE Wien 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
18:30 Znojmo - Dornbirn 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
16.11.2021 19:45 Val Pusteria - Graz 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Linz 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
18:30 Znojmo - Olimpia Ljublana 3:5 0:0,2:0,1:5
07.11.2021 18:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Fehérvár AV19 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
17:30 Innsbruck - CE Wien 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
17:30 Klagenfurt - Salzburg 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:0
16:00 Bolzano - Villach 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
06.11.2021 17:30 Linz - Val Pusteria 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 Graz - Dornbirn 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
05.11.2021 19:30 Linz - CE Wien 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:0
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Val Pusteria 5:4 1:1,2:1,1:2
19:15 Villach - Innsbruck 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
19:15 Graz - Bolzano 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 Klagenfurt - Dornbirn 4:3 3:1,0:1,0:1
18:30 Znojmo - Salzburg 2:5 1:3,0:1,1:1
04.11.2021 18:30 Znojmo - Olimpia Ljublana 4:3 2:1,0:2,1:0
02.11.2021 19:15 Salzburg - Bolzano 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
19:15 Bratislava HC - Villach 0:5 0:0,0:4,0:1
31.10.2021 18:00 Bolzano - Klagenfurt 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 Innsbruck - Linz 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
17:30 CE Wien - Graz 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
16:30 Salzburg - Villach 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
30.10.2021 19:15 Dornbirn - Fehérvár AV19 5:8 1:3,3:5,1:0
29.10.2021 19:45 Bolzano - Fehérvár AV19 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
19:45 Olimpia Ljublana - Linz 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
19:30 Villach - Graz 9:7 1:1,5:3,3:3
19:15 CE Wien - Znojmo 3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
19:15 Klagenfurt - Innsbruck 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:15 Salzburg - Val Pusteria 2:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
26.10.2021 19:30 Val Pusteria - Bolzano 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:15 Bratislava HC - Klagenfurt 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
19:15 Villach - Fehérvár AV19 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 Znojmo - Salzburg 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 Linz - CE Wien 4:5 1:2,3:1,0:1
17:30 Graz - Olimpia Ljublana 3:6 0:3,2:2,1:1
16:30 Innsbruck - Dornbirn 6:3 0:1,1:1,5:1
24.10.2021 18:30 Bolzano - Bratislava HC 3:5 0:1,3:2,0:2
17:30 Linz - Villach 3:4 2:1,1:0,0:2
17:30 CE Wien - Val Pusteria 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Klagenfurt 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Graz - Salzburg 3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 Dornbirn - Olimpia Ljublana 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
23.10.2021 17:30 Innsbruck - Znojmo 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
22.10.2021 19:45 Klagenfurt - Bolzano 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:45 Olimpia Ljublana - Villach 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
19:45 Val Pusteria - Innsbruck 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
19:30 Salzburg - CE Wien 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
19:15 Bratislava HC - Graz 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
19:15 Dornbirn - Znojmo 1:5 1:4,0:1,0:0
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Linz 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
19.10.2021 19:15 Bratislava HC - Salzburg 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
17.10.2021 18:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Znojmo 6:4 1:0,4:1,1:3
17:30 Villach - Graz 8:3 1:0,4:2,3:1
17:30 Dornbirn - Innsbruck 4:5 0:2,3:2,1:0
17:30 CE Wien - Bratislava HC 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
16:30 Salzburg - Klagenfurt 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
16.10.2021 19:45 Bolzano - Fehérvár AV19 4:3 0:0,3:1,1:2
18:30 Linz - Val Pusteria 4:3 1:1,0:2,3:0
15.10.2021 19:45 Bolzano - Dornbirn 2:5 0:1,2:3,0:1
19:30 Graz - Salzburg 4:5 0:2,0:1,4:1
19:15 Innsbruck - Fehérvár AV19 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
19:15 Linz - Olimpia Ljublana 4:3 0:0,1:1,2:2
19:15 CE Wien - Val Pusteria 4:3 1:0,1:3,1:0
19:15 Klagenfurt - Bratislava HC 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:0
18:30 Znojmo - Villach 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
10.10.2021 18:30 Val Pusteria - Klagenfurt 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
18:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Salzburg 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Graz - Znojmo 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Villach - Bolzano 6:5 2:0,1:2,2:3
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Dornbirn 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
15:00 Bratislava HC - Linz 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
09.10.2021 17:30 Innsbruck - CE Wien 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
08.10.2021 19:45 Bolzano - Innsbruck 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
19:45 Olimpia Ljublana - Val Pusteria 5:3 0:1,3:0,2:2
19:30 Klagenfurt - Linz 5:6 2:1,1:2,2:2
19:15 Dornbirn - CE Wien 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Graz 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:15 Salzburg - Villach 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
18:30 Znojmo - Bratislava HC 5:3 3:0,1:3,1:0
03.10.2021 18:30 Val Pusteria - Dornbirn 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 Innsbruck - Klagenfurt 3:6 0:2,1:3,2:1
17:30 Villach - Znojmo 6:1 4:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 Graz - Linz 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 CE Wien - Olimpia Ljublana 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
02.10.2021 19:15 Salzburg - Fehérvár AV19 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
01.10.2021 19:45 Val Pusteria - Salzburg 3:4 2:0,0:0,1:3
19:45 Olimpia Ljublana - Innsbruck 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:1
19:30 Klagenfurt - CE Wien 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:15 Linz - Bolzano 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:2
19:15 Dornbirn - Fehérvár AV19 3:6 1:0,1:4,1:2
18:30 Znojmo - Graz 9:3 0:1,2:2,7:0
26.09.2021 18:30 Bolzano - Znojmo 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Linz 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
17:30 Graz - Val Pusteria 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Villach 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
17:30 Dornbirn - Klagenfurt 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
16:30 Salzburg - Bratislava HC 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
25.09.2021 19:15 CE Wien - Innsbruck 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
24.09.2021 19:45 Bolzano - Olimpia Ljublana 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
19:30 Linz - Innsbruck 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
19:15 Graz - Bratislava HC 5:6 2:3,2:1,1:1
19:15 Villach - Val Pusteria 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
19:15 Salzburg - Dornbirn 5:6 1:2,1:3,3:1
19:15 CE Wien - Fehérvár AV19 3:4 2:0,1:1,0:3
18:30 Znojmo - Klagenfurt 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
21.09.2021 19:15 Innsbruck - Bratislava HC 1:5 1:0,0:2,0:3
19.09.2021 18:00 Olimpia Ljublana - Graz 5:2 1:0,0:0,4:2
17:30 Villach - Linz 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:30 Znojmo - CE Wien 5:4 1:3,3:1,1:0
16:30 Salzburg - Bolzano 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18.09.2021 19:15 Klagenfurt - Innsbruck 6:2 1:2,2:0,3:0
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Val Pusteria 5:2 1:0,0:1,4:1
17:00 Bratislava HC - Dornbirn 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17.09.2021 19:45 Bolzano - Znojmo 5:4 3:1,1:2,1:1
19:30 Klagenfurt - CE Wien 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:15 Linz - Salzburg 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:15 Graz - Dornbirn 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
19:15 Innsbruck - Olimpia Ljublana 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
19:15 Bratislava HC - Val Pusteria 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:15 Fehérvár AV19 - Villach 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0