HokejLive.netPoľskoExtraliga › Program

Extraliga - Poľsko

Dátum Čas Zápas
30.10.2020 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim
18:30 Toruň - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
19:00 Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
19:00 Kraków - Tychy
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sanok
10.11.2020 18:30 Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ
11.11.2020 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
13.11.2020 18:00 Unia Osvětim - Kraków
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00 Sanok - Katowice
18:00 Tychy - Toruň
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15.11.2020 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Sanok
17:00 Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Toruň - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice
20.11.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Sanok
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:30 Tychy - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18:30 Katowice - Kraków
22.11.2020 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Toruň - Katowice
17:00 Sanok - Tychy
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków
27.11.2020 18:00 Sanok - Kraków
18:00 Tychy - Unia Osvětim
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:30 Toruň - Podhale Nowy Targ
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice
29.11.2020 17:00 Katowice - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Kraków - Toruň
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Sanok
17:00 Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
04.12.2020 18:00 Sanok - Toruň
18:00 Tychy - Katowice
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Podhale Nowy Targ
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kraków
06.12.2020 17:00 Katowice - Unia Osvětim
17:00 Kraków - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Sanok
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy
11.12.2020 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice
18:00 Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Toruň
18:30 Kraków - Tychy
05.01.2021 17:00 Unia Osvětim - Kraków
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Katowice - Sanok
17:00 Toruň - Tychy
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
08.01.2021 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków
18:00 Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00 Sanok - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18:00 Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Toruň
10.01.2021 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Tychy
17:00 Kraków - Katowice
17:00 Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Osvětim
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Sanok
15.01.2021 18:00 Tychy - Sanok
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18:30 Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:30 Katowice - Toruň
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17.01.2021 17:00 Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Kraków - Sanok
17:00 Unia Osvětim - Tychy
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň
22.01.2021 18:00 Sanok - Unia Osvětim
18:00 Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:30 Katowice - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18:30 Toruň - Kraków
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ
24.01.2021 17:00 Katowice - Tychy
17:00 Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Toruň - Sanok
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
29.01.2021 18:00 Sanok - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:00 Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Katowice
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Kraków
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň
31.01.2021 17:00 Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
17:00 Toruň - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
17:00 Tychy - Kraków
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sanok
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim
05.02.2021 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00 Sanok - Katowice
18:00 Tychy - Toruň
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:30 Kraków - Unia Osvětim
17.02.2021 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice
18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Sanok
18:30 Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS
18:30 Toruň - Unia Osvětim
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy
19.02.2021 18:00 Sanok - Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00 Tychy - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
18:00 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň
18:30 Katowice - Kraków