HokejLive.netNórskoElite Series › Výsledky

Elite Series - Nórsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
23.02.2020 17:00 Manglerud - Grüner 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Lillehammer - Valerenga Oslo 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
16:30 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
14:00 Narvik - Sapsborg Sparta 5:7 1:1,1:4,3:2
22.02.2020 16:00 Stavanger - Stjernen 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20.02.2020 19:00 Stjernen - Lillehammer 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
18:30 Grüner - Stavanger 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
18:30 Storhamar - Manglerud 4:2 0:0,0:0,4:2
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Narvik 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
18.02.2020 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Sapsborg Sparta 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
16.02.2020 17:00 Lillehammer - Grüner 9:0 3:0,3:0,3:0
16:30 Manglerud - Frisk/Asker 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
14:00 Narvik - Stjernen 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:0
15.02.2020 18:00 Stavanger - Storhamar 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Valerenga Oslo 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
13.02.2020 19:00 Stavanger - Frisk/Asker 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:30 Lillehammer - Manglerud 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18:30 Narvik - Storhamar 4:3 1:2,1:1,1:0
18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Grüner 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
18:30 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
02.02.2020 17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Grüner 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 Frisk/Asker - Stjernen 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
16:00 Lillehammer - Stavanger 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
14:00 Narvik - Manglerud 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
01.02.2020 18:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Storhamar 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
31.01.2020 19:00 Narvik - Stavanger 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:1
30.01.2020 19:00 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker 6:1 0:1,5:0,1:0
18:30 Manglerud - Sapsborg Sparta 3:2 0:0,2:2,0:0
18:30 Grüner - Stjernen 2:9 2:1,0:4,0:4
28.01.2020 19:00 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
26.01.2020 17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Manglerud 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
16:30 Frisk/Asker - Grüner 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
14:00 Lillehammer - Narvik 7:1 0:1,4:0,3:0
25.01.2020 18:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Stavanger 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:3
15:30 Stjernen - Storhamar 7:6 3:3,2:0,2:3
24.01.2020 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Narvik 4:5 3:0,1:3,0:1
23.01.2020 19:00 Manglerud - Stjernen 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
18:30 Storhamar - Grüner 6:3 4:0,1:2,1:1
21.01.2020 19:00 Lillehammer - Sapsborg Sparta 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
19.01.2020 17:00 Stjernen - Stavanger 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
16:30 Grüner - Manglerud 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
14:00 Narvik - Sapsborg Sparta 5:4 2:2,0:2,3:0
18.01.2020 18:00 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
16.01.2020 19:00 Narvik - Valerenga Oslo 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Stjernen 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
18:30 Manglerud - Storhamar 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 Stavanger - Grüner 9:2 2:0,3:0,4:2
14.01.2020 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Manglerud 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
12.01.2020 16:30 Storhamar - Stavanger 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:1
14:00 Stjernen - Narvik 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
11.01.2020 16:00 Grüner - Lillehammer 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Sapsborg Sparta 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
10.01.2020 19:00 Storhamar - Narvik 8:3 1:1,3:2,4:0
09.01.2020 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 4:3 0:1,2:1,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer - Manglerud 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
18:30 Grüner - Sapsborg Sparta 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
07.01.2020 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Stavanger 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
05.01.2020 17:00 Grüner - Valerenga Oslo 2:8 1:4,1:4,0:0
04.01.2020 18:00 Stavanger - Lillehammer 9:2 2:1,6:0,1:1
18:00 Manglerud - Narvik 6:2 0:1,5:0,1:1
16:30 Stjernen - Frisk/Asker 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:2
15:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Storhamar 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
30.12.2019 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Valerenga Oslo 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
18:30 Stjernen - Sapsborg Sparta 9:3 2:1,1:1,6:1
18:30 Lillehammer - Storhamar 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
29.12.2019 14:00 Narvik - Grüner 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
28.12.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Stjernen 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
16:00 Narvik - Grüner 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Storhamar - Lillehammer 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
16:00 Stavanger - Manglerud 6:1 1:0,4:1,1:0
21.12.2019 18:00 Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Stjernen - Grüner 7:2 0:0,2:1,5:1
16:00 Narvik - Stavanger 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Manglerud 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
16:00 Frisk/Asker - Lillehammer 4:6 3:1,1:1,0:4
19.12.2019 18:30 Grüner - Frisk/Asker 6:3 0:1,4:0,2:2
18:30 Storhamar - Stjernen 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Narvik 7:4 2:0,2:2,3:2
18:00 Stavanger - Sapsborg Sparta 6:1 1:0,1:0,4:1
18.12.2019 19:00 Lillehammer - Narvik 7:3 1:1,2:2,4:0
17.12.2019 19:00 Manglerud - Valerenga Oslo 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
08.12.2019 16:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Lillehammer 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
14:00 Frisk/Asker - Narvik 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
07.12.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
16:00 Grüner - Storhamar 2:9 1:4,1:3,0:2
16:00 Stjernen - Manglerud 5:2 3:1,0:0,2:1
05.12.2019 19:00 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
18:30 Narvik - Sapsborg Sparta 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 Manglerud - Grüner 7:1 1:0,5:1,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Valerenga Oslo 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
18:00 Stavanger - Stjernen 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
03.12.2019 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Stavanger 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
01.12.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker - Sapsborg Sparta 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
17:00 Stjernen - Lillehammer 4:3 2:3,0:0,1:0
17:00 Storhamar - Manglerud 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
30.11.2019 16:00 Grüner - Stavanger 2:9 1:3,0:3,1:3
29.11.2019 18:30 Stjernen - Narvik 8:3 2:1,3:2,3:0
28.11.2019 19:00 Stavanger - Storhamar 4:3 1:0,1:0,2:3
18:30 Manglerud - Frisk/Asker 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:30 Lillehammer - Grüner 6:2 3:1,1:0,2:1
26.11.2019 19:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Valerenga Oslo 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
24.11.2019 16:30 Manglerud - Lillehammer 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
14:00 Narvik - Storhamar 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
23.11.2019 16:00 Stavanger - Frisk/Asker 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Grüner 9:3 3:1,3:0,3:2
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
21.11.2019 19:00 Storhamar - Sapsborg Sparta 6:5 2:1,2:1,2:3
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Stjernen 3:7 2:3,0:3,1:1
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Grüner 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
18:30 Narvik - Manglerud 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
19.11.2019 19:00 Lillehammer - Stavanger 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
17.11.2019 16:00 Manglerud - Stavanger 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
14:00 Grüner - Narvik 1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
16.11.2019 18:00 Lillehammer - Storhamar 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 Stjernen - Sapsborg Sparta 5:3 1:2,0:1,4:0
15:00 Frisk/Asker - Valerenga Oslo 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
15.11.2019 19:00 Stavanger - Narvik 8:2 3:0,3:0,2:2
14.11.2019 18:30 Grüner - Stjernen 2:4 2:0,0:4,0:0
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Lillehammer 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:30 Manglerud - Sapsborg Sparta 2:6 0:3,2:2,0:1
12.11.2019 19:00 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 5:3 3:0,1:3,1:0
03.11.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker - Grüner 7:2 1:0,3:1,3:1
02.11.2019 18:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Stavanger 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:2
16:00 Stjernen - Storhamar 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Manglerud 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
31.10.2019 18:30 Narvik - Frisk/Asker 5:3 3:2,0:1,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Sapsborg Sparta 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
18:30 Manglerud - Stjernen 4:6 1:1,1:1,2:4
18:30 Storhamar - Grüner 7:5 4:0,2:4,1:1
18:00 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
29.10.2019 18:30 Lillehammer - Manglerud 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
18:30 Grüner - Sapsborg Sparta 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
18:00 Stavanger - Frisk/Asker 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
27.10.2019 19:00 Stjernen - Stavanger 3:4 1:0,0:3,2:1
14:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Narvik 4:3 2:2,0:0,1:1
26.10.2019 16:00 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
16:00 Grüner - Manglerud 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer 3:2 0:2,2:0,0:0
24.10.2019 18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:30 Narvik - Valerenga Oslo 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Stjernen 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:1
18:00 Stavanger - Grüner 6:4 4:0,1:0,1:4
22.10.2019 19:00 Manglerud - Storhamar 3:2 0:0,0:1,2:1
20.10.2019 17:00 Frisk/Asker - Manglerud 3:2 0:1,0:0,2:1
14:00 Narvik - Stjernen 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19.10.2019 18:00 Storhamar - Stavanger 2:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Grüner - Lillehammer 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Sapsborg Sparta 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
18.10.2019 19:00 Storhamar - Narvik 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
17.10.2019 19:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Grüner 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
18:30 Manglerud - Lillehammer 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
15.10.2019 18:00 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
12.10.2019 16:00 Lillehammer - Storhamar 3:6 0:2,3:1,0:3
16:00 Stavanger - Manglerud 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Stjernen 6:1 0:1,2:0,4:0
16:00 Grüner - Narvik 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
10.10.2019 19:00 Stavanger - Lillehammer 7:3 2:0,3:1,2:2
18:30 Stjernen - Frisk/Asker 3:6 0:1,2:3,1:2
18:30 Grüner - Valerenga Oslo 2:6 1:1,1:4,0:1
18:30 Manglerud - Narvik 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
08.10.2019 19:00 Storhamar - Sapsborg Sparta 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
07.10.2019 19:00 Narvik - Stavanger 1:8 1:2,0:4,0:2
06.10.2019 17:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Manglerud 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
05.10.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Stjernen - Grüner 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
04.10.2019 19:00 Narvik - Lillehammer 1:5 0:0,1:2,0:3
03.10.2019 19:00 Stavanger - Sapsborg Sparta 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
18:30 Narvik - Lillehammer 2:5 1:0,1:1,0:4
18:30 Grüner - Frisk/Asker 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
18:30 Manglerud - Valerenga Oslo 1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
18:30 Storhamar - Stjernen 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
01.10.2019 19:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Lillehammer 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
29.09.2019 14:00 Frisk/Asker - Narvik 6:4 2:2,3:0,1:2
28.09.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 Stjernen - Manglerud 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
16:00 Grüner - Storhamar 0:9 0:2,0:5,0:2
27.09.2019 18:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Narvik 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
26.09.2019 18:30 Manglerud - Grüner 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Valerenga Oslo 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
24.09.2019 19:00 Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
22.09.2019 18:00 Storhamar - Manglerud 7:4 3:0,3:2,1:2
17:00 Grüner - Stavanger 1:7 0:3,1:2,0:2
17:00 Frisk/Asker - Sapsborg Sparta 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
21.09.2019 16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Narvik 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16:00 Stjernen - Lillehammer 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
20.09.2019 19:00 Lillehammer - Grüner 8:2 4:0,2:0,2:2
19.09.2019 19:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Valerenga Oslo 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Manglerud - Frisk/Asker 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
18:30 Narvik - Stjernen 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17.09.2019 19:00 Stavanger - Storhamar 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
14.09.2019 18:00 Frisk/Asker - Valerenga Oslo 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Grüner - Narvik 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
16:00 Stjernen - Sapsborg Sparta 4:6 1:3,2:2,1:1
16:00 Storhamar - Lillehammer 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
15:30 Manglerud - Stavanger 1:8 0:2,1:3,0:3
12.09.2019 19:00 Narvik - Storhamar 3:6 1:1,1:4,1:1
18:00 Stavanger - Stjernen 8:3 3:1,4:1,1:1