HokejLive.netNórskoElite Series › Výsledky

Elite Series - Nórsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
05.12.2021 17:00 Lillehammer - Ringerike IHK 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
04.12.2021 18:00 Stjernen - Storhamar 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
16:00 Frisk/Asker - Grüner 6:3 1:1,4:0,1:2
15:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Stavanger 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
02.12.2021 18:30 Lillehammer - Sapsborg Sparta 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Storhamar - Grüner 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
18:30 Manglerud - Stjernen 2:7 0:2,1:3,1:2
30.11.2021 19:00 Ringerike IHK - Frisk/Asker 2:7 1:1,1:2,0:4
28.11.2021 18:00 Grüner - Manglerud 2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
15:30 Stjernen - Stavanger 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
27.11.2021 18:00 Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Ringerike IHK 5:4 1:0,3:3,1:1
15:30 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 5:3 3:1,1:2,1:0
25.11.2021 19:00 Manglerud - Storhamar 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Oslo 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
18:30 Lillehammer - Stjernen 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
18:00 Stavanger - Grüner 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
23.11.2021 19:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
21.11.2021 17:00 Frisk/Asker - Manglerud 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
20.11.2021 18:00 Storhamar - Stavanger 5:4 3:3,1:0,0:1
16:00 Lillehammer - Grüner 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Stjernen 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
15:30 Valerenga Oslo - Sapsborg Sparta 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
18.11.2021 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stjernen 4:5 4:0,0:3,0:1
19:00 Grüner - Sapsborg Sparta 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Stavanger 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
18:30 Manglerud - Lillehammer 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
18:30 Storhamar - Ringerike IHK 4:5 0:1,2:1,2:2
16.11.2021 18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Lillehammer 5:2 0:0,3:0,2:2
06.11.2021 18:00 Stjernen - Frisk/Asker 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Grüner 6:2 1:0,4:0,1:2
16:00 Manglerud - Ringerike IHK 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 Lillehammer - Stavanger 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
14:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Storhamar 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
04.11.2021 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Storhamar 6:5 2:1,1:3,2:1
18:30 Stjernen - Grüner 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker 3:4 0:0,0:2,3:1
18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Manglerud 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Stavanger 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
30.10.2021 18:00 Stavanger - Sapsborg Sparta 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Lillehammer 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Grüner - Frisk/Asker 4:7 1:3,2:1,1:3
16:00 Storhamar - Stjernen 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 Manglerud - Valerenga Oslo 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
28.10.2021 19:00 Grüner - Storhamar 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Stavanger 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Stjernen - Manglerud 3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Ringerike IHK 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
24.10.2021 17:30 Storhamar - Frisk/Asker 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
23.10.2021 18:00 Lillehammer - Valerenga Oslo 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Sapsborg Sparta 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:2
16:00 Stavanger - Stjernen 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
16:00 Manglerud - Grüner 1:5 1:0,0:0,0:5
21.10.2021 19:00 Grüner - Stavanger 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:1
18:30 Storhamar - Manglerud 5:4 3:2,2:0,0:2
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Sapsborg Sparta 3:4 2:0,1:4,0:0
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Ringerike IHK 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:0
18:30 Stjernen - Lillehammer 8:3 0:1,6:0,2:2
17.10.2021 17:00 Lillehammer - Grüner 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:1
16.10.2021 18:00 Stavanger - Storhamar 4:3 1:0,1:1,1:2
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Valerenga Oslo 2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
16:00 Manglerud - Frisk/Asker 0:5 0:1,0:0,0:4
16:00 Ringerike IHK - Stjernen 6:7 3:0,2:3,1:4
14.10.2021 19:00 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:2
18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Grüner 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:30 Lillehammer - Manglerud 7:1 3:1,3:0,1:0
18:30 Storhamar - Ringerike IHK 3:4 1:3,0:0,2:0
18:00 Stavanger - Frisk/Asker 5:6 2:3,1:3,2:0
09.10.2021 16:00 Stjernen - Sapsborg Sparta 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Grüner - Ringerike IHK 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 Storhamar - Lillehammer 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
16:00 Manglerud - Stavanger 1:6 0:1,1:1,0:4
16:00 Frisk/Asker - Valerenga Oslo 6:7 3:3,2:2,1:1
07.10.2021 19:00 Storhamar - Sapsborg Sparta 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
19:00 Grüner - Valerenga Oslo 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Stjernen 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Manglerud 6:3 1:1,4:2,1:0
18:00 Stavanger - Lillehammer 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
02.10.2021 18:00 Storhamar - Valerenga Oslo 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
16:00 Stavanger - Ringerike IHK 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
16:00 Lillehammer - Frisk/Asker 5:4 1:2,1:2,3:0
16:00 Manglerud - Sapsborg Sparta 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
16:00 Grüner - Stjernen 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:0
30.09.2021 19:00 Sapsborg Sparta - Stavanger 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
18:30 Frisk/Asker - Grüner 6:2 0:0,4:1,2:1
18:30 Stjernen - Storhamar 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
18:30 Manglerud - Valerenga Oslo 1:7 1:1,0:5,0:1
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Lillehammer 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
28.09.2021 18:30 Frisk/Asker - Stavanger 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
26.09.2021 17:00 Ringerike IHK - Frisk/Asker 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:1
15:00 Storhamar - Grüner 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
25.09.2021 18:15 Stavanger - Valerenga Oslo 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
16:00 Manglerud - Stjernen 1:6 0:0,0:2,1:4
16:00 Lillehammer - Sapsborg Sparta 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
23.09.2021 19:00 Frisk/Asker - Storhamar 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
19:00 Grüner - Manglerud 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Valerenga Oslo - Lillehammer 4:5 2:0,0:2,2:2
18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Ringerike IHK 3:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 Stjernen - Stavanger 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
21.09.2021 19:00 Lillehammer - Stjernen 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:1
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Valerenga Oslo 2:3 0:0,0:3,2:0
18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Frisk/Asker 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
18:30 Manglerud - Storhamar 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
18:00 Stavanger - Grüner 4:3 1:1,0:2,2:0
18.09.2021 16:00 Storhamar - Stavanger 7:4 1:2,4:2,2:0
16:00 Grüner - Lillehammer 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - Sapsborg Sparta 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
16:00 Stjernen - Ringerike IHK 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
16:00 Frisk/Asker - Manglerud 6:3 1:1,3:2,2:0
16.09.2021 19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Frisk/Asker 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
18:30 Lillehammer - Storhamar 5:4 1:2,2:1,2:1
18:30 Ringerike IHK - Grüner 7:2 1:1,3:1,3:0
18:30 Sapsborg Sparta - Stjernen 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 Stavanger - Manglerud 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
11.09.2021 18:00 Stjernen - Valerenga Oslo 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 Grüner - Sapsborg Sparta 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
15:00 Manglerud - Lillehammer 5:4 1:3,2:0,1:1
15:00 Storhamar - Ringerike IHK 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1