HokejLive.netMaďarskoErste Liga › Výsledky

Erste Liga - Maďarsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
18.02.2020 17:30 Csíkszereda - Dunaůjváros 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
17:30 Gheorgheni - Vasas Stars 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17.02.2020 18:00 Debreceni HK - Ferencváros Budapešť 8:6 2:4,1:0,5:2
17:30 Brašov - Dunaůjváros 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1
16.02.2020 18:10 Vasas Stars - Fehérvár AV19 4:3 0:3,0:0,3:0
17:30 Gheorgheni - Ujpest Budapest 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
15.02.2020 16:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Dunaůjváros 11:4 4:1,4:1,3:2
14.02.2020 18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Fehérvár AV19 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Csíkszereda - Debreceni HK 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
13.02.2020 18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Gheorgheni 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 Brašov - Debreceni HK 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
12.02.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Gheorgheni 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Ferencváros Budapešť 5:4 5:2,0:1,0:1
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Vasas Stars 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
17:30 Brašov - Csíkszereda 3:2 0:1,0:1,2:0
10.02.2020 18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Fehérvár AV19 1:5 0:0,0:3,1:2
02.02.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Brašov 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
17:40 Vasas Stars - Ujpest Budapest 1:5 0:4,0:1,1:0
17:30 Gheorgheni - Hokiklub Budapest 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
01.02.2020 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Brašov 3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
31.01.2020 18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Hokiklub Budapest 6:0 0:0,3:0,3:0
17:30 Gheorgheni - Fehérvár AV19 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
30.01.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Csíkszereda 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Brašov 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
28.01.2020 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Csíkszereda 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Vasas Stars 2:4 1:0,0:0,1:4
27.01.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Ujpest Budapest 6:5 2:2,3:2,1:1
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Csíkszereda 5:3 2:1,2:2,1:0
26.01.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Dunaůjváros 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
25.01.2020 18:30 Ujpest Budapest - Gheorgheni 3:4 2:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Vasas Stars 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
24.01.2020 17:30 Csíkszereda - Ferencváros Budapešť 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
23.01.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Gheorgheni 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Hokiklub Budapest 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
17:30 Brašov - Ferencváros Budapešť 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:2
21.01.2020 18:10 Vasas Stars - Hokiklub Budapest 3:7 1:3,2:2,0:2
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Debreceni HK 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:30 Csíkszereda - Brašov 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17.01.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Hokiklub Budapest 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16.01.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Brašov 3:2 1:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Csíkszereda - Debreceni HK 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
15.01.2020 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Brašov 7:5 2:2,2:1,3:2
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Vasas Stars 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
14.01.2020 17:30 Gheorgheni - Debreceni HK 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
13.01.2020 18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Dunaůjváros 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
11.01.2020 17:30 Brašov - Ferencváros Budapešť 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 Gheorgheni - Ujpest Budapest 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Csíkszereda 4:8 3:1,1:4,0:3
10.01.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Vasas Stars 6:3 1:0,5:2,0:1
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Csíkszereda 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 Debreceni HK - Hokiklub Budapest 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
17:30 Brašov - Ujpest Budapest 3:6 3:1,0:2,0:3
17:30 Gheorgheni - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
08.01.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Debreceni HK 4:3 1:2,2:1,0:0
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Hokiklub Budapest 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Ferencváros Budapešť 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
06.01.2020 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Gheorgheni 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
05.01.2020 17:40 Vasas Stars - Gheorgheni 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
16:00 Brašov - Csíkszereda 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
15:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Ujpest Budapest 7:2 1:1,4:0,2:1
04.01.2020 17:30 Brašov - Fehérvár AV19 11:3 3:0,4:1,4:2
03.01.2020 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Debreceni HK 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Vasas Stars 8:3 2:1,2:1,4:1
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Gheorgheni 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 Csíkszereda - Fehérvár AV19 8:5 4:1,2:2,2:2
30.12.2019 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Debreceni HK 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Fehérvár AV19 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
17:30 Brašov - Gheorgheni 8:5 3:2,2:2,3:1
29.12.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Dunaůjváros 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Gheorgheni - Vasas Stars 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
28.12.2019 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Ujpest Budapest 6:5 3:3,2:1,0:1
17:30 Brašov - Vasas Stars 7:2 1:2,5:0,1:0
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Hokiklub Budapest 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
27.12.2019 17:30 Gheorgheni - Csíkszereda 1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
26.12.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Fehérvár AV19 8:5 1:1,5:2,2:2
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Ujpest Budapest 3:9 0:3,2:2,1:4
17:30 Csíkszereda - Brašov 6:4 3:1,1:1,2:2
23.12.2019 18:00 Vasas Stars - Fehérvár AV19 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Ferencváros Budapešť 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
22.12.2019 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Debreceni HK 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
17:40 Vasas Stars - Hokiklub Budapest 3:2 0:0,2:2,0:0
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Dunaůjváros 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
20.12.2019 18:40 Vasas Stars - Ujpest Budapest 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Fehérvár AV19 3:4 2:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Dunaůjváros 3:9 0:2,1:4,2:3
18.12.2019 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Dunaůjváros 2:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Debreceni HK 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
08.12.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Ferencváros Budapešť 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 Ujpest Budapest - Csíkszereda 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
07.12.2019 17:30 Brašov - Hokiklub Budapest 5:4 1:2,1:1,2:1
17:30 Gheorgheni - Dunaůjváros 5:2 1:0,1:0,3:2
06.12.2019 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Csíkszereda 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Brašov - Dunaůjváros 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 Gheorgheni - Hokiklub Budapest 3:2 0:0,0:2,2:0
05.12.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Csíkszereda 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
02.12.2019 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Brašov 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
01.12.2019 18:30 Ujpest Budapest - Brašov 1:9 0:3,1:2,0:4
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Vasas Stars 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Hokiklub Budapest 8:0 3:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 Csíkszereda - Gheorgheni 8:1 2:1,2:0,4:0
30.11.2019 17:30 Csíkszereda - Fehérvár AV19 8:1 3:1,1:0,4:0
29.11.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Brašov 6:3 2:1,3:2,1:0
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Dunaůjváros 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
17:30 Gheorgheni - Fehérvár AV19 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
27.11.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Dunaůjváros 6:3 3:1,2:0,1:2
26.11.2019 18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Vasas Stars 4:2 0:1,4:0,0:1
25.11.2019 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Gheorgheni 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Debreceni HK 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
24.11.2019 17:40 Vasas Stars - Gheorgheni 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Hokiklub Budapest 4:3 1:1,3:2,0:0
23.11.2019 17:30 Brašov - Ujpest Budapest 11:6 3:1,6:4,2:1
17:30 Csíkszereda - Ferencváros Budapešť 4:3 1:1,0:0,2:2
22.11.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Gheorgheni 4:3 2:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Fehérvár AV19 6:2 2:0,3:0,1:2
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Vasas Stars 7:2 4:0,1:0,2:2
17:30 Brašov - Ferencváros Budapešť 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 Csíkszereda - Ujpest Budapest 5:4 1:1,1:0,3:3
18.11.2019 17:40 Vasas Stars - Csíkszereda 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17.11.2019 18:30 Ujpest Budapest - Fehérvár AV19 4:5 0:2,3:0,1:3
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Csíkszereda 2:6 0:1,2:4,0:1
16:00 Brašov - Debreceni HK 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
16.11.2019 17:30 Gheorgheni - Brašov 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
15.11.2019 18:40 Vasas Stars - Ujpest Budapest 2:6 0:2,1:3,1:1
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Csíkszereda 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 Gheorgheni - Debreceni HK 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
13.11.2019 18:40 Vasas Stars - Dunaůjváros 1:7 0:2,1:0,0:5
12.11.2019 18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Fehérvár AV19 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Debreceni HK 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Ferencváros Budapešť 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:0
03.11.2019 18:40 Hokiklub Budapest - Ujpest Budapest 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
18:30 Debreceni HK - Brašov 5:4 1:1,1:1,2:2
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Vasas Stars 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
17:30 Csíkszereda - Gheorgheni 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:2
02.11.2019 17:30 Csíkszereda - Dunaůjváros 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
01.11.2019 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Ferencváros Budapešť 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
18:30 Debreceni HK - Ujpest Budapest 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Brašov 1:5 1:1,0:0,0:4
17:30 Gheorgheni - Dunaůjváros 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
31.10.2019 18:40 Vasas Stars - Brašov 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
28.10.2019 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Debreceni HK 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Ujpest Budapest 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
27.10.2019 17:40 Vasas Stars - Dunaůjváros 1:8 0:2,0:4,1:2
17:30 Gheorgheni - Csíkszereda 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
26.10.2019 17:30 Brašov - Hokiklub Budapest 6:3 2:0,0:2,4:1
25.10.2019 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Ujpest Budapest 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Fehérvár AV19 5:4 2:1,1:1,2:2
17:30 Brašov - Gheorgheni 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 Csíkszereda - Hokiklub Budapest 10:2 1:0,4:1,5:1
24.10.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Vasas Stars 8:4 2:2,5:1,1:1
21.10.2019 18:00 Vasas Stars - Csíkszereda 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
20.10.2019 18:30 Ujpest Budapest - Csíkszereda 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
18:00 Debreceni HK - Hokiklub Budapest 3:2 1:1,1:1,0:0
19.10.2019 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Gheorgheni 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Vasas Stars 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
18.10.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Vasas Stars 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Csíkszereda 3:6 2:1,0:2,1:3
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Gheorgheni 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Dunaůjváros 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
15.10.2019 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Hokiklub Budapest 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
14.10.2019 18:00 Fehérvár AV19 - Debreceni HK 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
13.10.2019 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Brašov 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
12.10.2019 18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Brašov 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
17:30 Gheorgheni - Ferencváros Budapešť 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
17:30 Csíkszereda - Vasas Stars 8:3 4:1,3:2,1:0
11.10.2019 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Ujpest Budapest 2:4 1:3,1:0,0:1
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Debreceni HK 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
17:30 Csíkszereda - Ferencváros Budapešť 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
17:30 Gheorgheni - Vasas Stars 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
10.10.2019 19:00 Ujpest Budapest - Brašov 5:4 2:1,2:2,0:1
07.10.2019 18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Gheorgheni 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:30 Brašov - Csíkszereda 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
06.10.2019 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Hokiklub Budapest 9:1 3:0,4:1,2:0
17:40 Vasas Stars - Fehérvár AV19 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:0
17:30 Csíkszereda - Debreceni HK 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
05.10.2019 18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Gheorgheni 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 Brašov - Dunaůjváros 9:2 3:0,5:1,1:1
04.10.2019 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Gheorgheni 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Hokiklub Budapest 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
17:40 Vasas Stars - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:6 1:0,0:5,0:1
17:30 Brašov - Debreceni HK 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 Csíkszereda - Dunaůjváros 5:3 1:0,3:2,1:1
02.10.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Ferencváros Budapešť 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Ujpest Budapest 6:3 0:2,1:0,5:1
30.09.2019 18:00 Debreceni HK - Csíkszereda 3:6 3:2,0:1,0:3
29.09.2019 18:30 Ujpest Budapest - Vasas Stars 4:3 1:0,1:2,1:1
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Dunaůjváros 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Csíkszereda 1:4 1:0,0:0,0:4
17:30 Gheorgheni - Brašov 4:9 1:4,1:1,2:4
28.09.2019 17:30 Gheorgheni - Fehérvár AV19 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
27.09.2019 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Csíkszereda 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:2
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Vasas Stars 6:4 2:1,2:2,2:1
18:00 Debreceni HK - Ujpest Budapest 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
17:30 Brašov - Fehérvár AV19 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
24.09.2019 18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:9 1:2,0:2,0:5
23.09.2019 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Brašov 4:5 0:4,3:0,1:1
18:00 Vasas Stars - Debreceni HK 3:8 1:3,2:2,0:3
22.09.2019 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Brašov 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 Dunaůjváros - Fehérvár AV19 8:1 2:0,4:1,2:0
21.09.2019 17:30 Csíkszereda - Hokiklub Budapest 7:1 1:1,2:0,4:0
17:30 Gheorgheni - Ujpest Budapest 5:3 1:0,0:3,4:0
20.09.2019 18:40 Vasas Stars - Brašov 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Ferencváros Budapešť 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Debreceni HK 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
17:30 Csíkszereda - Ujpest Budapest 4:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 Gheorgheni - Hokiklub Budapest 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
18.09.2019 18:40 Vasas Stars - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
18:00 Hokiklub Budapest - Fehérvár AV19 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
16.09.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Gheorgheni 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Ferencváros Budapešť 5:6 0:2,3:1,2:2
15.09.2019 18:30 Debreceni HK - Fehérvár AV19 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
17:30 Csíkszereda - Brašov 4:3 1:1,2:2,0:0
17:00 Dunaůjváros - Gheorgheni 4:2 4:1,0:0,0:1
14.09.2019 17:30 Csíkszereda - Vasas Stars 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
13.09.2019 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Dunaůjváros 1:7 0:2,1:1,0:4
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Gheorgheni 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Hokiklub Budapest 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 Brašov - Vasas Stars 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0