HokejLive.netMaďarskoErste Liga › Výsledky

Erste Liga - Maďarsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
23.01.2021 18:30 Debreceni HK - Csikszereda HSC 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Ujpest Budapest 5:10 1:2,4:2,0:6
17:00 Dunaůjváros - Vasas Stars 2:7 0:1,2:2,0:4
21.01.2021 20:00 Debreceni HK - Brašov 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Budapest MAC - Gyergyoi HK 5:4 2:1,2:2,0:1
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Csikszereda HSC 2:7 1:2,1:2,0:3
14:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Vasas Stars 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
19.01.2021 18:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Csikszereda HSC 7:3 3:1,3:0,1:2
18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Brašov 2:5 1:4,0:1,1:0
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Gyergyoi HK 5:4 0:1,3:2,1:1
18.01.2021 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Brašov 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
17:30 Budapest MAC - Vasas Stars 6:2 3:1,0:1,3:0
17.01.2021 18:30 Debreceni HK - Gyergyoi HK 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
16.01.2021 18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Brašov 8:3 4:1,1:2,3:0
14:10 Budapest MAC - Csikszereda HSC 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
15.01.2021 20:00 Debreceni HK - Fehérvár AV19 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
14:30 Budapest MAC - Csikszereda HSC 4:5 3:2,0:2,1:0
14.01.2021 18:40 Vasas Stars - Brašov 2:5 1:0,1:0,0:5
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Gyergyoi HK 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
13.01.2021 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Csikszereda HSC 1:9 0:3,0:3,1:3
12.01.2021 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Gyergyoi HK 3:2 0:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 Budapest MAC - Brašov 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
11.01.2021 18:40 Vasas Stars - Csikszereda HSC 2:4 0:1,2:3,0:0
18:30 Budapest MAC - Brašov 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
10.01.2021 16:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Dunaůjváros 8:1 3:0,1:0,4:1
14:10 Debreceni HK - Ujpest Budapest 3:2 0:0,0:2,2:0
09.01.2021 14:10 Vasas Stars - Gyergyoi HK 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
08.01.2021 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Csikszereda HSC 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Brašov 3:2 0:0,0:1,2:1
07.01.2021 18:40 Vasas Stars - Budapest MAC 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Csikszereda HSC 3:8 0:4,3:1,0:3
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Brašov 5:4 0:1,3:2,1:1
17:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Gyergyoi HK 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
05.01.2021 19:00 Dunaůjváros - Ferencváros Budapešť 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
18:40 Vasas Stars - Debreceni HK 2:6 1:4,1:1,0:1
04.01.2021 17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Csikszereda HSC 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
03.01.2021 18:30 Debreceni HK - Dunaůjváros 6:3 0:1,2:2,4:0
17:40 Vasas Stars - Ujpest Budapest 2:5 1:0,1:0,0:5
17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Csikszereda HSC 5:4 3:1,0:2,1:1
16:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Budapest MAC 6:4 1:2,2:1,3:1
01.01.2021 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Dunaůjváros 3:4 2:0,1:0,0:3
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Debreceni HK 7:5 3:1,2:3,2:1
30.12.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Ferencváros Budapešť 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Ujpest Budapest 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 Csikszereda HSC - Gyergyoi HK 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
29.12.2020 17:30 Csikszereda HSC - Gyergyoi HK 6:3 1:1,3:2,2:0
28.12.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Budapest MAC 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
18:00 Ferencváros Budapešť - Ujpest Budapest 1:5 1:1,0:0,0:4
27.12.2020 18:00 Fehérvár AV19 - Debreceni HK 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
15:00 Vasas Stars - Dunaůjváros 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
26.12.2020 18:00 Budapest MAC - Debreceni HK 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:0
15:00 Ujpest Budapest - Fehérvár AV19 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
23.12.2020 18:00 Budapest MAC - Dunaůjváros 3:4 0:3,2:1,1:0
14:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Fehérvár AV19 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
22.12.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Debreceni HK 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
21.12.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Ujpest Budapest 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:0
13.12.2020 17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Budapest MAC 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Dunaůjváros - Fehérvár AV19 3:5 3:1,0:3,0:1
16:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Vasas Stars 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
11.12.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Ujpest Budapest 3:9 1:4,2:4,0:1
17:30 Csikszereda HSC - Budapest MAC 7:3 1:0,3:1,3:2
17:30 Brašov - Debreceni HK 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
10.12.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Ferencváros Budapešť 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Debreceni HK 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
17:30 Brašov - Budapest MAC 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
08.12.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Dunaůjváros 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
17:30 Csikszereda HSC - Debreceni HK 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
17:30 Ujpest Budapest - Ferencváros Budapešť 2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
07.12.2020 17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Brašov 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
06.12.2020 14:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Vasas Stars 4:3 1:0,1:2,1:1
04.12.2020 20:00 Debreceni HK - Dunaůjváros 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
03.12.2020 18:00 Budapest MAC - Fehérvár AV19 7:1 3:0,4:0,0:1
02.12.2020 17:15 Ferencváros Budapešť - Debreceni HK 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
01.12.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Dunaůjváros 7:2 1:0,2:2,4:0
30.11.2020 17:30 Brašov - Ujpest Budapest 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:0
29.11.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Fehérvár AV19 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Budapest MAC 0:6 0:5,0:1,0:0
17:30 Brašov - Vasas Stars 7:3 1:0,4:0,2:3
17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Ujpest Budapest 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
28.11.2020 17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Vasas Stars 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
26.11.2020 19:00 Dunaůjváros - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
25.11.2020 18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Vasas Stars 8:6 2:3,5:2,1:1
24.11.2020 17:30 Brašov - Fehérvár AV19 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
23.11.2020 17:30 Brašov - Dunaůjváros 8:3 2:2,4:1,2:0
17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Fehérvár AV19 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:2
22.11.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Vasas Stars 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Dunaůjváros 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
14:10 Budapest MAC - Ujpest Budapest 6:4 2:1,3:2,1:1
21.11.2020 17:30 Brašov - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
20.11.2020 17:30 Gyergyoi HK - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
17.11.2020 18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Debreceni HK 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
15.11.2020 19:00 Budapest MAC - Dunaůjváros 4:3 2:1,1:1,0:1
14:15 Ferencváros Budapešť - Ujpest Budapest 5:4 3:1,1:2,1:1
13.11.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Debreceni HK 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
10.11.2020 18:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Fehérvár AV19 5:4 2:0,1:2,1:2
18:15 Dunaůjváros - Debreceni HK 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
01.11.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Ujpest Budapest 8:1 3:0,2:1,3:0
18:00 Budapest MAC - Fehérvár AV19 4:3 1:0,1:3,1:0
30.10.2020 18:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Dunaůjváros 5:4 3:0,1:0,1:4
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Budapest MAC 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
27.10.2020 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Ujpest Budapest 5:4 2:0,2:3,0:1
18:00 Budapest MAC - Ferencváros Budapešť 5:6 3:0,1:3,1:2
24.10.2020 17:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Ferencváros Budapešť 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
17:00 Dunaůjváros - Budapest MAC 4:5 1:3,3:1,0:1
22.10.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Budapest MAC 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Dunaůjváros 3:4 1:0,0:3,2:0
18.10.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Budapest MAC 1:5 0:4,0:0,1:1
18:30 Ujpest Budapest - Fehérvár AV19 6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
15.10.2020 18:30 Fehérvár AV19 - Gyergyoi HK 4:3 1:3,1:0,1:0
13.10.2020 18:00 Dunaůjváros - Csikszereda HSC 4:10 0:4,2:1,2:5
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Gyergyoi HK 4:3 2:0,0:2,1:1
11.10.2020 18:00 Budapest MAC - Gyergyoi HK 7:0 3:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 Dunaůjváros - Brašov 3:2 0:0,1:2,1:0
10.10.2020 14:15 Ujpest Budapest - Csikszereda HSC 3:4 1:0,2:3,0:1
09.10.2020 18:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Brašov 4:6 1:2,1:3,2:1
18:00 Dunaůjváros - Gyergyoi HK 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
07.10.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Csikszereda HSC 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
06.10.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Gyergyoi HK 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
18:00 Ujpest Budapest - Brašov 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
04.10.2020 18:30 Vasas Stars - Csikszereda HSC 2:5 0:0,0:2,2:3
14:05 Ferencváros Budapešť - Gyergyoi HK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:0
02.10.2020 18:40 Vasas Stars - Brašov 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
18:30 Debreceni HK - Gyergyoi HK 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
30.09.2020 18:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Csikszereda HSC 7:6 2:1,2:2,2:3
29.09.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Brašov 3:4 0:0,2:1,1:2
27.09.2020 16:30 Ferencváros Budapešť - Budapest MAC 5:4 1:2,2:1,1:1
25.09.2020 18:30 Debreceni HK - Ferencváros Budapešť 4:3 0:2,2:1,1:0
20.09.2020 19:15 Budapest MAC - Debreceni HK 5:4 2:1,1:2,1:1
12.09.2020 19:15 Budapest MAC - Vasas Stars 6:3 1:1,4:0,1:2