HokejLive.netFínskoMestis › Výsledky

Mestis - Fínsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
11.03.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - SaPKo Savonlinnan 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 3:5 3:2,0:2,0:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:4 1:0,2:1,0:2
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:6 1:1,2:2,2:2
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokipojat Joensuu 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - Heinolan Peliitat 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
07.03.2020 16:00 Kettera Imarta - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:2 1:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:4 4:0,0:3,0:1
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Tuto Turku 4:3 1:0,0:1,3:2
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Hokki Kajaani 5:2 1:1,4:1,0:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
06.03.2020 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Tuto Turku 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Hokki Kajaani 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KeuPa HT 6:1 0:0,4:1,2:0
04.03.2020 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:6 0:3,1:1,0:2
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kettera Imarta 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - KeuPa HT 2:6 0:3,0:0,2:3
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Jokipojat Joensuu 5:4 1:0,1:3,3:1
29.02.2020 16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6:1 3:0,0:0,3:1
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kettera Imarta 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - KeuPa HT 2:8 1:0,0:4,1:4
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
28.02.2020 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Jokipojat Joensuu 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Heinolan Peliitat 4:6 0:3,1:2,3:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:3 0:0,1:3,1:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
26.02.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola 3:5 1:0,1:4,1:1
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 10:0 5:0,3:0,2:0
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa 2:6 1:0,0:4,1:2
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - KeuPa HT 7:5 0:2,1:1,6:2
17:30 Kettera Imarta - SaPKo Savonlinnan 10:1 3:0,3:0,4:1
23.02.2020 14:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Heinolan Peliitat 7:1 1:0,3:1,3:0
22.02.2020 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - Jokipojat Joensuu 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:3 0:1,0:1,3:1
21.02.2020 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Kettera Imarta 3:6 1:1,0:2,2:3
17:30 Tuto Turku - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:6 2:2,2:1,0:3
19.02.2020 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Heinolan Peliitat 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:4 3:1,0:1,1:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hokki Kajaani 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kiekko-Vantaa 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
15.02.2020 16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Tuto Turku 2:5 1:1,0:4,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Kettera Imarta 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:3 1:1,0:1,2:1
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Hermes Kokkola 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
14.02.2020 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:4 2:0,3:3,1:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Tuto Turku 3:2 0:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hermes Kokkola 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
12.02.2020 17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - KeuPa HT 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Jokipojat Joensuu 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:30 Tuto Turku - Heinolan Peliitat 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
08.02.2020 16:00 Tuto Turku - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:4 2:2,1:1,1:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:1
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Hermes Kokkola 2:6 0:3,0:1,2:2
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani 3:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
07.02.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - KeuPa HT 7:2 1:0,3:2,3:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - SaPKo Savonlinnan 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
05.02.2020 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Hokki Kajaani 5:4 2:1,0:3,3:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:3 0:2,1:0,3:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Heinolan Peliitat 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
02.02.2020 14:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kettera Imarta 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
01.02.2020 16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - SaPKo Savonlinnan 5:4 2:0,2:2,0:2
16:00 Tuto Turku - KeuPa HT 4:5 1:1,1:0,2:3
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - KOO-VEE Tampere 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kettera Imarta 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 7:3 1:2,5:0,1:1
31.01.2020 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KeuPa HT 3:8 1:3,1:2,1:3
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Heinolan Peliitat 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KOO-VEE Tampere 8:4 2:0,3:2,3:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kettera Imarta 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
29.01.2020 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:6 0:0,2:0,1:6
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - KeuPa HT 6:5 3:1,1:0,1:4
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Hermes Kokkola 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
26.01.2020 16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
25.01.2020 16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Jokipojat Joensuu 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
16:00 Tuto Turku - RoKi Rovaniemi 7:4 1:1,4:0,2:3
16:00 KeuPa HT - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:7 2:1,0:1,1:5
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Hokki Kajaani 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 1:2,1:1,1:0
24.01.2020 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - KeuPa HT 4:3 2:1,1:2,0:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - RoKi Rovaniemi 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Tuto Turku 2:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Hokki Kajaani 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
22.01.2020 17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:5 2:1,1:1,1:2
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kettera Imarta 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - SaPKo Savonlinnan 1:6 0:0,0:4,1:2
18.01.2020 16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6:3 3:0,1:0,2:3
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - SaPKo Savonlinnan 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - KeuPa HT 0:6 0:4,0:0,0:2
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Tuto Turku 2:3 0:0,1:3,1:0
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - KOO-VEE Tampere 3:6 2:1,1:3,0:2
17.01.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - KeuPa HT 4:5 0:0,2:2,2:2
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Hokki Kajaani 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 Tuto Turku - SaPKo Savonlinnan 6:2 0:0,2:2,4:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Heinolan Peliitat 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
15.01.2020 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - KeuPa HT 5:2 1:0,0:0,4:2
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
12.01.2020 16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Heinolan Peliitat 5:4 1:2,1:1,2:1
11.01.2020 16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Tuto Turku 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Hermes Kokkola 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
10.01.2020 17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - RoKi Rovaniemi 6:4 1:0,1:1,4:3
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Hermes Kokkola 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Tuto Turku 5:3 0:1,1:1,4:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
08.01.2020 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Jokipojat Joensuu 4:3 1:0,0:2,2:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - KOO-VEE Tampere 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 7:3 1:1,4:2,2:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KeuPa HT 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:2
05.01.2020 16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
16:00 KeuPa HT - KOO-VEE Tampere 3:7 0:2,1:2,2:3
14:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:4 1:2,0:2,2:0
04.01.2020 16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Kettera Imarta 3:2 0:0,2:1,0:1
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:5 2:2,0:1,2:1
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:6 1:1,1:1,1:4
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Tuto Turku 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
03.01.2020 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
17:30 Tuto Turku - Jokipojat Joensuu 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - Heinolan Peliitat 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:4 2:0,1:1,0:3
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Kettera Imarta 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
29.12.2019 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Tuto Turku 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
16:00 Kettera Imarta - SaPKo Savonlinnan 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
15:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Jokipojat Joensuu 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
15:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
28.12.2019 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
16:00 Tuto Turku - KeuPa HT 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Kettera Imarta 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Heinolan Peliitat 4:5 1:1,1:2,2:2
21.12.2019 16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 6:2 1:0,1:0,4:2
20.12.2019 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Heinolan Peliitat 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
18.12.2019 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:2 1:2,1:0,0:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa 8:5 1:3,2:0,5:2
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kettera Imarta 6:3 3:0,2:2,1:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - RoKi Rovaniemi 2:5 1:2,1:0,0:3
17:30 Tuto Turku - Hermes Kokkola 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15.12.2019 16:00 Tuto Turku - Kettera Imarta 4:2 0:0,3:2,1:0
14.12.2019 16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - SaPKo Savonlinnan 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Heinolan Peliitat 4:3 2:0,0:0,2:3
13.12.2019 17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Tuto Turku 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Heinolan Peliitat 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - Kettera Imarta 3:6 2:2,1:2,0:2
11.12.2019 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - KeuPa HT 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokipojat Joensuu 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
07.12.2019 16:00 Tuto Turku - Jokipojat Joensuu 2:6 0:2,1:4,1:0
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - KeuPa HT 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
14:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Hokki Kajaani 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:1
06.12.2019 16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
16:00 Kettera Imarta - Hermes Kokkola 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
04.12.2019 17:30 Kettera Imarta - Kiekko-Vantaa 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Hokki Kajaani 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Heinolan Peliitat 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - KeuPa HT 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:1
01.12.2019 16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Hokki Kajaani 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
30.11.2019 16:00 Kettera Imarta - RoKi Rovaniemi 5:6 2:2,2:1,1:2
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 1:1,0:2,2:0
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
16:00 Tuto Turku - Hokki Kajaani 8:2 1:1,3:1,4:0
29.11.2019 17:30 KeuPa HT - Tuto Turku 5:6 1:2,2:2,2:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:0
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Heinolan Peliitat 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - RoKi Rovaniemi 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
27.11.2019 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kettera Imarta 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - KeuPa HT 6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Heinolan Peliitat 4:5 0:1,3:2,1:1
23.11.2019 16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Kettera Imarta 3:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:4 2:1,0:2,2:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - Kiekko-Vantaa 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Jokipojat Joensuu 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Tuto Turku 3:4 0:3,0:1,3:0
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Hermes Kokkola 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
22.11.2019 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Tuto Turku 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kettera Imarta 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - KOO-VEE Tampere 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Hermes Kokkola 8:2 2:1,3:1,3:0
20.11.2019 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Heinolan Peliitat 5:4 2:0,1:1,2:3
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Jokipojat Joensuu 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KeuPa HT 7:3 2:0,2:3,3:0
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - SaPKo Savonlinnan 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
17.11.2019 14:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - SaPKo Savonlinnan 4:3 0:1,2:0,1:2
16.11.2019 16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:7 1:2,0:3,0:2
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Heinolan Peliitat 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:5 2:1,1:3,0:1
15.11.2019 17:30 Tuto Turku - KeuPa HT 3:6 0:3,0:2,3:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - KOO-VEE Tampere 3:4 1:0,2:2,0:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Jokipojat Joensuu 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:1
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Kettera Imarta 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
13.11.2019 17:30 Tuto Turku - KOO-VEE Tampere 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:0
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Heinolan Peliitat 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hokki Kajaani 7:1 1:0,2:1,4:0
06.11.2019 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Heinolan Peliitat 7:1 1:0,3:0,3:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 1:1,2:2,0:0
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - SaPKo Savonlinnan 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
03.11.2019 16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - RoKi Rovaniemi 8:6 3:2,1:4,4:0
02.11.2019 16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:4 2:2,3:1,1:1
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Heinolan Peliitat 3:5 1:0,0:4,2:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
16:00 Kettera Imarta - Hokki Kajaani 7:2 4:1,2:1,1:0
15:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - SaPKo Savonlinnan 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
01.11.2019 17:30 Hokki Kajaani - KOO-VEE Tampere 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - RoKi Rovaniemi 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kettera Imarta 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
17:30 Tuto Turku - SaPKo Savonlinnan 6:5 1:3,2:1,2:1
30.10.2019 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - KeuPa HT 5:7 2:2,3:3,0:2
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 5:6 1:0,4:3,0:2
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Jokipojat Joensuu 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
26.10.2019 16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Jokipojat Joensuu 1:6 1:1,0:4,0:1
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Kiekko-Vantaa 6:0 4:0,2:0,0:0
16:00 Kettera Imarta - KOO-VEE Tampere 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Hokki Kajaani 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Tuto Turku 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
25.10.2019 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kiekko-Vantaa 4:3 0:1,2:0,1:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - SaPKo Savonlinnan 3:7 1:3,1:2,1:2
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:6 1:4,0:1,3:1
17:30 Tuto Turku - Kettera Imarta 5:4 1:0,1:4,2:0
23.10.2019 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Hermes Kokkola 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19.10.2019 17:30 Hermes Kokkola - Kettera Imarta 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Tuto Turku 2:10 1:3,1:2,0:5
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - KOO-VEE Tampere 7:4 0:1,4:2,3:1
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Hokki Kajaani 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:2
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:2 3:0,0:2,0:0
18.10.2019 17:30 Tuto Turku - Hokki Kajaani 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
17:30 KeuPa HT - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - KOO-VEE Tampere 5:4 2:2,2:0,0:2
16.10.2019 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hermes Kokkola 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
17:30 KeuPa HT - Tuto Turku 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
13.10.2019 16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - RoKi Rovaniemi 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
12.10.2019 16:00 Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola 4:7 1:3,2:1,1:3
16:00 Kettera Imarta - SaPKo Savonlinnan 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
16:00 Tuto Turku - RoKi Rovaniemi 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 KeuPa HT - Kiekko-Vantaa 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
11.10.2019 17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Kettera Imarta 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:1
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - RoKi Rovaniemi 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 Heinolan Peliitat - KOO-VEE Tampere 4:5 2:2,1:1,1:2
17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - KeuPa HT 3:4 3:2,0:2,0:0
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Hokki Kajaani 3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
09.10.2019 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Tuto Turku 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - KeuPa HT 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Jokipojat Joensuu 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
05.10.2019 16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - Heinolan Peliitat 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:1
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Tuto Turku 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa - Kettera Imarta 4:5 0:2,2:2,2:1
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani 10:1 3:0,1:1,6:0
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - SaPKo Savonlinnan 2:6 1:2,1:4,0:0
04.10.2019 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 4:5 3:1,1:1,0:3
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Kiekko-Vantaa 3:7 0:3,1:2,2:2
17:30 Hokki Kajaani - Heinolan Peliitat 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
17:30 KeuPa HT - KOO-VEE Tampere 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
17:30 Kettera Imarta - Tuto Turku 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
02.10.2019 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu - SaPKo Savonlinnan 4:5 0:1,2:3,2:1
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
17:30 Tuto Turku - Hermes Kokkola 6:4 2:2,2:2,2:0
28.09.2019 18:00 Tuto Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa 8:3 2:1,3:1,3:1
16:00 KeuPa HT - Hermes Kokkola 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu - Kettera Imarta 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Heinolan Peliitat - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3:4 0:1,3:0,0:2
16:00 KOO-VEE Tampere - SaPKo Savonlinnan 7:3 2:3,3:0,2:0
16:00 Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi 6:2 1:0,4:0,1:2
27.09.2019 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - Jokipojat Joensuu 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - Heinolan Peliitat 3:2 0:0,0:2,2:0
17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa - Tuto Turku 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:0
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - Hermes Kokkola 6:2 1:0,2:1,3:1
17:30 Kettera Imarta - KeuPa HT 6:5 1:1,3:1,1:3