HokejLive.netBieloruskoExtraliga › Program

Extraliga - Bielorusko

Dátum Čas Zápas
24.10.2021 11:55 Žlobin - Gomel
26.10.2021 17:45 Vitebsk - Něman Grodno
18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest
18:00 Novopolock - Lida
27.10.2021 17:45 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Žlobin
18:00 Junost Minsk - Gomel
18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Khimvolokno Mogilev
28.10.2021 17:45 Novopolock - Něman Grodno
17:45 Vitebsk - Brest
17:45 Lokomotiv Orsha - Lida
29.10.2021 17:55 Junost Minsk - Žlobin
17:55 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Gomel
17:55 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev
30.10.2021 13:00 Novopolock - Brest
16:00 Vitebsk - Lida
16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Něman Grodno
31.10.2021 12:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Gomel
12:40 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Žlobin
15:00 Junost Minsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev
03.11.2021 17:00 Lida - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Brest
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Junost Minsk
04.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Žlobin
17:00 Novopolock - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Vitebsk - Gomel
05.11.2021 17:00 Lida - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Junost Minsk
17:00 Něman Grodno - Brest
06.11.2021 12:00 Vitebsk - Gomel
15:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Žlobin
15:00 Novopolock - Lokomotiv Orsha
15.11.2021 17:00 Gomel - Žlobin
17.11.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Novopolock
18.11.2021 17:00 Junost Minsk - Brest
17:00 Něman Grodno - Lida
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
19.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Novopolock
17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
20.11.2021 12:00 Junost Minsk - Brest
15:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
15:00 Něman Grodno - Lida
23.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Lida
17:00 Žlobin - Něman Grodno
17:00 Gomel - Brest
24.11.2021 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Junost Minsk - Vitebsk
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Novopolock
25.11.2021 17:00 Gomel - Něman Grodno
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Brest
17:00 Žlobin - Lida
26.11.2021 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Vitebsk
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Junost Minsk - Novopolock
27.11.2021 12:00 Gomel - Lida
15:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Něman Grodno
15:00 Žlobin - Brest
28.11.2021 12:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Novopolock
15:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Vitebsk
15:00 Junost Minsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
29.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Gomel
01.12.2021 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Brest
17:00 Junost Minsk - Něman Grodno
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Lida
02.12.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Gomel
17:00 Novopolock - Žlobin
17:00 Vitebsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev
03.12.2021 17:00 Junost Minsk - Něman Grodno
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Lida
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Brest
04.12.2021 12:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Gomel
15:00 Vitebsk - Khimvolokno Mogilev
15:00 Novopolock - Žlobin
07.12.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Žlobin - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Gomel - Junost Minsk
08.12.2021 17:00 Něman Grodno - Vitebsk
17:00 Lida - Novopolock
17:00 Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha
09.12.2021 17:00 Žlobin - Junost Minsk
17:00 Gomel - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Shakhtar Soligorsk
10.12.2021 17:00 Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha
17:00 Něman Grodno - Novopolock
17:00 Brest - Vitebsk
11.12.2021 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Junost Minsk
15:00 Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk
15:00 Žlobin - Dinamo Maladzyechna
12.12.2021 12:00 Brest - Novopolock
15:00 Něman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha
15:00 Lida - Vitebsk
21.12.2021 17:00 Něman Grodno - Žlobin
17:00 Brest - Gomel
17:00 Lida - Khimvolokno Mogilev
22.12.2021 17:00 Novopolock - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Vitebsk - Junost Minsk
17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Shakhtar Soligorsk
23.12.2021 17:00 Lida - Žlobin
17:00 Něman Grodno - Gomel
17:00 Brest - Khimvolokno Mogilev
24.12.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Novopolock - Junost Minsk
17:00 Vitebsk - Shakhtar Soligorsk
25.12.2021 12:00 Brest - Žlobin
15:00 Lida - Gomel
15:00 Něman Grodno - Khimvolokno Mogilev
26.12.2021 12:00 Novopolock - Shakhtar Soligorsk
15:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Junost Minsk
15:00 Vitebsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
29.12.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Žlobin
17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev - Gomel
17:00 Novopolock - Vitebsk
30.12.2021 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Junost Minsk
17:00 Lida - Brest
17:00 Něman Grodno - Dinamo Maladzyechna
03.01.2022 17:00 Gomel - Žlobin
04.01.2022 17:00 Lida - Brest
17:00 Něman Grodno - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Junost Minsk
05.01.2022 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Žlobin
17:00 Novopolock - Vitebsk
06.01.2022 17:00 Brest - Junost Minsk
17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Shakhtar Soligorsk
17:00 Lida - Něman Grodno
07.01.2022 17:00 Novopolock - Khimvolokno Mogilev
17:00 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
08.01.2022 12:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna - Shakhtar Soligorsk
15:00 Brest - Junost Minsk
15:00 Lida - Něman Grodno
09.01.2022 12:00 Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
15:00 Novopolock - Khimvolokno Mogilev
12.01.2022 17:00 Žlobin - Gomel
13.01.2022 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Lida
17:00 Junost Minsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
17:00 Brest - Něman Grodno
14.01.2022 17:00 Gomel - Vitebsk
17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolock
17:00 Žlobin - Khimvolokno Mogilev
15.01.2022 12:00 Brest - Něman Grodno
15:00 Junost Minsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna
15:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk - Lida
16.01.2022 12:00 Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolock
15:00 Gomel - Vitebsk
15:00 Žlobin - Khimvolokno Mogilev