HokejLive.netŠvédsko1. liga v › Výsledky

1. liga Ž - Švédsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
15.02.2020 18:30 Leksands IF - SDE Enebyberg HF 4:3 1:0,2:2,0:1
16:00 Linköping HC - MODO Hockey 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
16:00 Göteborg HC - HV 71 2:8 0:2,1:3,1:3
14:00 Djurgardens IF - Lulea HF 2:4 0:3,2:0,0:1
13:30 Brynäs IF - AIK IF 7:5 4:2,1:1,2:2
14.02.2020 19:30 Göteborg HC - HV 71 1:6 0:0,0:3,1:3
19:00 Djurgardens IF - MODO Hockey 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Linköping HC - Lulea HF 3:4 1:3,2:0,0:0
19:00 Leksands IF - AIK IF 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
19:00 Brynäs IF - SDE Enebyberg HF 4:1 4:0,0:0,0:1
11.02.2020 19:00 Linköping HC - Djurgardens IF 4:3 2:1,0:1,1:1
02.02.2020 13:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - Göteborg HC 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
01.02.2020 17:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - HV 71 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
16:00 MODO Hockey - Leksands IF 6:1 0:0,3:1,3:0
15:30 AIK IF - Göteborg HC 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
13:30 Lulea HF - Brynäs IF 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
31.01.2020 19:00 AIK IF - HV 71 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
19:00 Djurgardens IF - Linköping HC 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
19:00 Lulea HF - Leksands IF 9:2 3:1,3:1,3:0
18:00 MODO Hockey - Brynäs IF 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
29.01.2020 19:30 SDE Enebyberg HF - Djurgardens IF 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
27.01.2020 19:00 AIK IF - Djurgardens IF 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
26.01.2020 16:00 MODO Hockey - HV 71 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
14:00 Leksands IF - Linköping HC 4:3 1:0,0:0,3:3
25.01.2020 16:00 MODO Hockey - HV 71 0:6 0:1,0:5,0:0
15:15 Leksands IF - Djurgardens IF 3:2 0:1,0:1,2:0
13:00 Brynäs IF - Linköping HC 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
12:00 Lulea HF - Göteborg HC 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
24.01.2020 19:30 SDE Enebyberg HF - AIK IF 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Lulea HF - Göteborg HC 5:2 0:0,3:0,2:2
22.01.2020 19:30 SDE Enebyberg HF - Linköping HC 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:00 Brynäs IF - Djurgardens IF 7:3 2:0,0:3,5:0
19.01.2020 16:00 MODO Hockey - AIK IF 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
14:00 Lulea HF - SDE Enebyberg HF 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
13:00 Djurgardens IF - Göteborg HC 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
18.01.2020 19:00 Djurgardens IF - HV 71 2:6 0:2,0:1,2:3
18:15 Lulea HF - AIK IF 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
16:00 MODO Hockey - SDE Enebyberg HF 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 Linköping HC - Göteborg HC 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17.01.2020 19:00 Linköping HC - HV 71 2:4 2:0,0:3,0:1
19:00 Brynäs IF - Leksands IF 5:3 0:0,3:1,2:2
14.01.2020 19:00 Djurgardens IF - HV 71 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
12.01.2020 14:00 Brynäs IF - MODO Hockey 4:6 2:1,0:3,2:2
13:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - Göteborg HC 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
11.01.2020 17:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - HV 71 3:5 0:2,2:0,1:3
17:00 Leksands IF - MODO Hockey 7:2 2:1,1:0,4:1
15:30 AIK IF - Göteborg HC 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
13:00 Brynäs IF - Lulea HF 2:7 1:1,1:2,0:4
10.01.2020 19:00 Leksands IF - Lulea HF 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
19:00 AIK IF - HV 71 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
08.01.2020 19:00 Linköping HC - AIK IF 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 MODO Hockey - Lulea HF 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
05.01.2020 16:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - Brynäs IF 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
14:00 MODO Hockey - Djurgardens IF 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
04.01.2020 18:30 Lulea HF - Djurgardens IF 4:3 4:0,0:1,0:2
17:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - Leksands IF 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
16:00 MODO Hockey - Linköping HC 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
15:30 AIK IF - Brynäs IF 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
03.01.2020 19:00 AIK IF - Leksands IF 4:3 1:1,0:0,2:2
18:00 Lulea HF - Linköping HC 9:0 3:0,2:0,4:0
29.12.2019 12:30 Göteborg HC - Brynäs IF 1:7 0:5,0:2,1:0
28.12.2019 18:00 HV 71 - Brynäs IF 7:1 4:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 MODO Hockey - Lulea HF 1:7 0:2,1:1,0:4
16:00 Göteborg HC - Leksands IF 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
27.12.2019 19:00 HV 71 - Leksands IF 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
22.12.2019 12:30 Göteborg HC - MODO Hockey 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
21.12.2019 16:00 Göteborg HC - Lulea HF 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
16:00 HV 71 - MODO Hockey 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
14:00 Brynäs IF - Linköping HC 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
14:00 Leksands IF - Djurgardens IF 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
20.12.2019 19:00 Leksands IF - Linköping HC 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 Brynäs IF - Djurgardens IF 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 HV 71 - Lulea HF 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
18.12.2019 19:00 AIK IF - SDE Enebyberg HF 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
08.12.2019 16:00 Linköping HC - Leksands IF 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
12:00 Djurgardens IF - Göteborg HC 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
07.12.2019 16:00 MODO Hockey - SDE Enebyberg HF 2:3 0:0,1:0,1:2
15:30 Linköping HC - Göteborg HC 8:1 3:0,3:1,2:0
13:30 Lulea HF - AIK IF 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
06.12.2019 18:00 MODO Hockey - AIK IF 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
18:00 Lulea HF - SDE Enebyberg HF 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
04.12.2019 19:00 Leksands IF - Brynäs IF 5:6 2:1,0:1,3:3
01.12.2019 18:00 Djurgardens IF - AIK IF 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Linköping HC - SDE Enebyberg HF 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
14:00 Leksands IF - Göteborg HC 6:4 1:1,1:2,4:1
30.11.2019 18:15 Leksands IF - Göteborg HC 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 Djurgardens IF - SDE Enebyberg HF 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
15:30 AIK IF - Linköping HC 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
15:00 Brynäs IF - HV 71 7:2 1:1,4:1,2:0
29.11.2019 19:00 Brynäs IF - HV 71 2:5 0:2,1:0,1:3
18:00 Lulea HF - MODO Hockey 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
24.11.2019 15:00 Leksands IF - AIK IF 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
13:30 Linköping HC - Lulea HF 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
23.11.2019 17:30 Linköping HC - MODO Hockey 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
14:00 Djurgardens IF - Lulea HF 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
13:00 Brynäs IF - AIK IF 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
12:00 Leksands IF - SDE Enebyberg HF 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
22.11.2019 19:00 Djurgardens IF - MODO Hockey 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19:00 Brynäs IF - SDE Enebyberg HF 3:4 3:1,0:1,0:1
20.11.2019 19:00 Linköping HC - HV 71 0:7 0:3,0:3,0:1
17.11.2019 16:00 MODO Hockey - Brynäs IF 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
15:30 HV 71 - AIK IF 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
12:30 Göteborg HC - SDE Enebyberg HF 0:6 0:1,0:3,0:2
16.11.2019 18:15 Lulea HF - Brynäs IF 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16:30 HV 71 - SDE Enebyberg HF 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 MODO Hockey - Leksands IF 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
16:00 Göteborg HC - AIK IF 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
15.11.2019 19:00 Djurgardens IF - Linköping HC 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
18:00 Lulea HF - Leksands IF 7:1 2:1,1:0,4:0
02.11.2019 14:00 Djurgardens IF - Leksands IF 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
01.11.2019 19:30 SDE Enebyberg HF - AIK IF 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
31.10.2019 16:00 Linköping HC - Brynäs IF 3:6 0:3,2:2,1:1
30.10.2019 19:00 Djurgardens IF - Brynäs IF 4:7 2:2,1:1,1:4
29.10.2019 19:30 Göteborg HC - Lulea HF 1:6 0:4,1:2,0:0
17:00 HV 71 - MODO Hockey 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
28.10.2019 19:00 Göteborg HC - MODO Hockey 3:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 HV 71 - Lulea HF 6:2 0:1,5:1,1:0
26.10.2019 17:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - Lulea HF 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
16:30 HV 71 - Djurgardens IF 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
16:00 Göteborg HC - Linköping HC 4:3 2:1,0:2,1:0
15:30 AIK IF - MODO Hockey 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
25.10.2019 19:30 SDE Enebyberg HF - MODO Hockey 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 Göteborg HC - Djurgardens IF 2:4 1:0,1:3,0:1
19:00 HV 71 - Linköping HC 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:00 AIK IF - Lulea HF 1:3 0:0,1:3,0:0
23.10.2019 19:00 Brynäs IF - Leksands IF 3:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
20.10.2019 15:30 HV 71 - Leksands IF 6:3 5:1,1:1,0:1
13:00 Göteborg HC - Brynäs IF 3:5 2:4,1:1,0:0
19.10.2019 17:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - Djurgardens IF 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
17:00 HV 71 - Brynäs IF 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
16:15 Göteborg HC - Leksands IF 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
15:30 AIK IF - Linköping HC 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18.10.2019 19:30 SDE Enebyberg HF - Linköping HC 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
16.10.2019 19:00 AIK IF - Djurgardens IF 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
13.10.2019 16:00 MODO Hockey - Linköping HC 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
12:30 HV 71 - Göteborg HC 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
12.10.2019 17:30 Lulea HF - Linköping HC 3:4 0:2,0:1,3:0
17:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - Leksands IF 3:4 0:1,2:0,1:2
16:00 MODO Hockey - Djurgardens IF 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
15:30 AIK IF - Brynäs IF 3:6 0:2,1:2,2:2
12:30 HV 71 - Göteborg HC 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
11.10.2019 19:30 SDE Enebyberg HF - Brynäs IF 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
19:00 AIK IF - Leksands IF 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
18:00 Lulea HF - Djurgardens IF 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
06.10.2019 15:30 HV 71 - AIK IF 6:3 1:1,4:0,1:2
12:30 Göteborg HC - SDE Enebyberg HF 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
05.10.2019 19:00 Leksands IF - MODO Hockey 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
18:15 Brynäs IF - Lulea HF 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
16:30 HV 71 - SDE Enebyberg HF 7:2 2:1,1:1,4:0
16:00 Göteborg HC - AIK IF 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
04.10.2019 19:00 Linköping HC - Djurgardens IF 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
19:00 Leksands IF - Lulea HF 3:6 0:2,0:2,3:2
19:00 Brynäs IF - MODO Hockey 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
29.09.2019 15:30 Linköping HC - Leksands IF 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
12:00 MODO Hockey - Göteborg HC 4:2 1:0,3:0,0:2
28.09.2019 18:00 Lulea HF - HV 71 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
16:00 MODO Hockey - Göteborg HC 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
14:00 Djurgardens IF - Leksands IF 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
13:30 Linköping HC - Brynäs IF 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
27.09.2019 19:00 Djurgardens IF - Brynäs IF 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:1
19:00 AIK IF - SDE Enebyberg HF 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
18:00 Lulea HF - HV 71 3:2 0:0,1:0,1:2
22.09.2019 16:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - Lulea HF 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
15:00 AIK IF - MODO Hockey 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
12:30 Göteborg HC - Djurgardens IF 3:6 2:2,1:1,0:3
21.09.2019 18:30 HV 71 - Djurgardens IF 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:10 SDE Enebyberg HF - MODO Hockey 4:2 1:2,0:0,3:0
16:00 Göteborg HC - Linköping HC 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
15:30 AIK IF - Lulea HF 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
20.09.2019 19:00 Leksands IF - Brynäs IF 2:6 1:1,1:3,0:2
19:00 HV 71 - Linköping HC 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
15.09.2019 14:00 Djurgardens IF - SDE Enebyberg HF 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
14.09.2019 18:30 Leksands IF - HV 71 2:4 0:3,2:0,0:1
15:30 Linköping HC - AIK IF 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
15:00 Brynäs IF - Göteborg HC 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
13.09.2019 19:00 Lulea HF - MODO Hockey 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Linköping HC - SDE Enebyberg HF 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
19:00 Djurgardens IF - AIK IF 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Leksands IF - HV 71 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
19:00 Brynäs IF - Göteborg HC 5:1 0:0,1:1,4:0