Elite League - Veľká Británia

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
01.05.2022 18:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
14:00 Dundee - Guildford 5:7 1:2,1:2,3:3
30.04.2022 20:00 Cardiff - Guildford 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
16:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
24.04.2022 19:00 Glasgow Clan - Cardiff 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
18:00 Dundee - Sheffield 4:3 0:2,1:1,3:0
17:00 Nottingham - Guildford 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
17:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
23.04.2022 20:30 Cardiff - Glasgow Clan 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:2 0:1,0:0,2:1
20:00 Sheffield - Dundee 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Guildford - Nottingham 4:4 0:1,2:2,2:1
17.04.2022 19:00 Nottingham - Cardiff 3:7 0:2,0:2,3:3
19:00 Fife - Glasgow Clan 3:4 2:1,0:0,1:3
19:00 Guildford - Manchester Storm 4:2 3:0,1:0,0:2
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:2
16.04.2022 20:00 Glasgow Clan - Fife 7:2 2:1,4:0,1:1
20:00 Cardiff - Dundee 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 7:6 2:2,4:2,1:2
20:00 Manchester Storm - Guildford 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
15.04.2022 20:30 Dundee - Fife 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield 5:4 1:0,1:2,2:2
13.04.2022 20:30 Nottingham - Coventry Blaze 9:1 3:0,5:0,1:1
20:30 Glasgow Clan - Sheffield 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
10.04.2022 18:30 Coventry Blaze - Glasgow Clan 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 Manchester Storm - Cardiff 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
18:00 Dundee - Fife 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 Nottingham - Guildford 3:5 0:2,0:2,3:1
17:00 Sheffield - Belfast Giants 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:0
09.04.2022 20:15 Fife - Dundee 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
20:00 Sheffield - Belfast Giants 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham 4:6 1:1,3:1,0:4
20:00 Cardiff - Guildford 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:0
20:00 Glasgow Clan - Manchester Storm 7:4 1:0,3:2,3:2
06.04.2022 20:30 Dundee - Nottingham 8:3 4:1,2:0,2:2
20:30 Guildford - Coventry Blaze 4:3 1:2,0:1,3:0
20:30 Sheffield - Manchester Storm 8:2 3:1,3:1,2:0
03.04.2022 19:00 Belfast Giants - Guildford 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:00 Fife - Dundee 4:3 0:0,3:1,1:2
18:30 Manchester Storm - Sheffield 4:3 1:2,0:0,2:1
17:00 Nottingham - Coventry Blaze 4:10 3:2,1:4,0:4
02.04.2022 20:00 Glasgow Clan - Dundee 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
20:00 Sheffield - Nottingham 6:2 2:0,0:2,4:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Fife 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Guildford - Cardiff 6:5 4:2,0:1,1:2
01.04.2022 20:30 Cardiff - Dundee 7:1 3:0,0:1,4:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
30.03.2022 20:30 Manchester Storm - Sheffield 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
29.03.2022 21:00 Guildford - Coventry Blaze 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
20:30 Glasgow Clan - Belfast Giants 1:7 0:3,0:1,1:3
27.03.2022 19:00 Fife - Glasgow Clan 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
18:30 Coventry Blaze - Dundee 7:2 2:0,3:2,2:0
17:00 Sheffield - Manchester Storm 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
26.03.2022 21:30 Cardiff - Sheffield 2:6 1:2,1:4,0:0
21:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
21:00 Glasgow Clan - Coventry Blaze 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
21:00 Manchester Storm - Fife 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
20:00 Guildford - Dundee 7:3 4:3,1:0,2:0
25.03.2022 21:30 Dundee - Coventry Blaze 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
21:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
24.03.2022 20:30 Glasgow Clan - Guildford 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
22.03.2022 22:00 Guildford - Fife 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
27.02.2022 19:00 Guildford - Nottingham 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:00 Fife - Dundee 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 Glasgow Clan - Cardiff 6:3 4:1,0:1,2:1
17:00 Sheffield - Coventry Blaze 5:3 0:2,2:0,3:1
17:00 Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm 6:3 2:0,1:2,3:1
26.02.2022 20:15 Fife - Glasgow Clan 4:5 0:1,1:2,3:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:3 2:0,0:3,0:0
20:00 Dundee - Guildford 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
20:00 Cardiff - Manchester Storm 7:1 0:0,2:1,5:0
20:00 Nottingham - Sheffield 3:7 2:2,1:1,0:4
20.02.2022 19:30 Manchester Storm - Dundee 3:6 0:0,2:2,1:4
19:00 Fife - Coventry Blaze 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
19:00 Guildford - Glasgow Clan 8:2 2:0,2:0,4:2
17:00 Nottingham - Belfast Giants 2:3 2:0,0:0,0:2
17:00 Sheffield - Cardiff 2:3 0:0,0:0,2:2
19.02.2022 20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife 7:1 0:1,2:0,5:0
20:00 Cardiff - Guildford 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
20:00 Glasgow Clan - Dundee 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
20:00 Manchester Storm - Sheffield 2:7 1:2,0:4,1:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16.02.2022 20:30 Nottingham - Manchester Storm 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
20:30 Dundee - Cardiff 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
20:30 Glasgow Clan - Sheffield 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
13.02.2022 19:00 Fife - Belfast Giants 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
18:30 Coventry Blaze - Guildford 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
17:00 Nottingham - Cardiff 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 Sheffield - Glasgow Clan 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
12.02.2022 20:00 Dundee - Belfast Giants 0:7 0:2,0:4,0:1
20:00 Glasgow Clan - Coventry Blaze 4:6 1:2,2:2,1:2
20:00 Sheffield - Manchester Storm 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
20:00 Cardiff - Nottingham 5:2 0:1,5:0,0:1
19:00 Guildford - Fife 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
11.02.2022 20:30 Manchester Storm - Nottingham 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
20:30 Dundee - Belfast Giants 4:3 0:1,3:0,0:2
09.02.2022 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 1:7 1:3,0:2,0:2
20:30 Cardiff - Glasgow Clan 4:2 0:0,0:2,4:0
06.02.2022 18:30 Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 Dundee - Guildford 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:0
17:00 Nottingham - Fife 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Glasgow Clan - Sheffield 3:6 0:0,2:2,1:4
05.02.2022 20:15 Fife - Guildford 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
20:00 Nottingham - Glasgow Clan 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:0
20:00 Sheffield - Dundee 5:4 0:0,3:2,2:2
04.02.2022 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff 5:3 4:1,0:0,1:2
30.01.2022 19:00 Fife - Sheffield 2:6 2:0,0:2,0:4
18:30 Manchester Storm - Glasgow Clan 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
17:00 Nottingham - Dundee 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
29.01.2022 20:00 Glasgow Clan - Guildford 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:0
20:00 Cardiff - Nottingham 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
20:00 Sheffield - Fife 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
20:00 Dundee - Manchester Storm 3:4 2:0,1:1,0:2
28.01.2022 20:30 Cardiff - Fife 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
20:30 Coventry Blaze - Guildford 4:3 1:1,2:2,0:0
26.01.2022 20:30 Sheffield - Glasgow Clan 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
23.01.2022 19:00 Guildford - Belfast Giants 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
18:30 Coventry Blaze - Fife 6:2 4:0,2:1,0:1
18:00 Dundee - Sheffield 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 Nottingham - Glasgow Clan 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
22.01.2022 20:15 Fife - Guildford 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
20:00 Cardiff - Belfast Giants 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Sheffield - Nottingham 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
20:00 Dundee - Coventry Blaze 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 Glasgow Clan - Manchester Storm 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
19.01.2022 19:30 Glasgow Clan - Belfast Giants 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
16.01.2022 19:00 Guildford - Coventry Blaze 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:1
19:00 Cardiff - Fife 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 Dundee - Nottingham 5:4 2:2,2:0,0:2
15.01.2022 20:15 Fife - Nottingham 2:4 0:3,2:0,0:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants 1:6 1:1,0:3,0:2
20:00 Dundee - Glasgow Clan 3:5 2:2,0:2,1:1
20:00 Sheffield - Guildford 6:5 2:2,1:2,3:1
14.01.2022 20:30 Glasgow Clan - Nottingham 2:5 0:0,2:1,0:4
20:30 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
13.01.2022 20:30 Dundee - Manchester Storm 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
12.01.2022 20:00 Glasgow Clan - Cardiff 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
11.01.2022 20:00 Glasgow Clan - Manchester Storm 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
09.01.2022 18:30 Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm 8:3 1:1,6:1,1:1
17:00 Nottingham - Fife 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
17:00 Sheffield - Guildford 4:3 2:2,1:1,0:0
08.01.2022 20:15 Fife - Belfast Giants 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:0
20:00 Manchester Storm - Cardiff 5:6 1:0,2:3,2:3
19:00 Guildford - Nottingham 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
07.01.2022 20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
05.01.2022 20:30 Cardiff - Manchester Storm 5:3 2:2,2:0,1:1
03.01.2022 18:00 Dundee - Fife 3:6 1:0,1:5,1:1
17:00 Nottingham - Belfast Giants 2:7 2:4,0:1,0:2
02.01.2022 19:00 Guildford - Cardiff 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
01.01.2022 20:00 Manchester Storm - Nottingham 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Cardiff - Guildford 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
31.12.2021 17:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
17:00 Nottingham - Manchester Storm 5:3 1:1,3:0,1:2
29.12.2021 20:30 Guildford - Belfast Giants 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
27.12.2021 20:00 Cardiff - Coventry Blaze 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
17:00 Nottingham - Sheffield 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
26.12.2021 18:30 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 Sheffield - Nottingham 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
22.12.2021 20:30 Cardiff - Coventry Blaze 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
20:30 Sheffield - Glasgow Clan 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
19.12.2021 17:00 Glasgow Clan - Cardiff 2:5 0:0,2:1,0:4
18.12.2021 20:00 Manchester Storm - Glasgow Clan 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
20:00 Cardiff - Sheffield 5:4 1:1,3:2,0:1
12.12.2021 19:00 Fife - Manchester Storm 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
19:00 Cardiff - Dundee 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
18:30 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
17:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham 7:2 2:0,2:2,3:0
17:00 Glasgow Clan - Guildford 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
11.12.2021 20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
20:00 Nottingham - Guildford 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 Dundee - Glasgow Clan 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 Sheffield - Coventry Blaze 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Cardiff 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:0
05.12.2021 19:00 Fife - Nottingham 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Guildford - Cardiff 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Glasgow Clan - Belfast Giants 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
17:00 Sheffield - Dundee 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
04.12.2021 20:15 Fife - Belfast Giants 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
20:00 Dundee - Nottingham 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
20:00 Cardiff - Sheffield 3:5 0:1,0:1,3:3
20:00 Manchester Storm - Guildford 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Glasgow Clan 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
03.12.2021 20:30 Glasgow Clan - Nottingham 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
30.11.2021 20:00 Glasgow Clan - Fife 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
28.11.2021 19:00 Guildford - Sheffield 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18:30 Manchester Storm - Glasgow Clan 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
17:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
17:00 Nottingham - Fife 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
27.11.2021 20:15 Fife - Guildford 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 Cardiff - Belfast Giants 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 Glasgow Clan - Coventry Blaze 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:0
20:00 Dundee - Manchester Storm 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
23.11.2021 20:30 Guildford - Glasgow Clan 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
21.11.2021 19:00 Fife - Cardiff 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
17:00 Nottingham - Glasgow Clan 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
20.11.2021 20:00 Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm 7:2 3:1,1:1,3:0
19:00 Guildford - Dundee 7:1 4:0,2:0,1:1
19.11.2021 20:30 Dundee - Cardiff 4:6 1:1,0:3,3:2
20:30 Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
14.11.2021 19:00 Guildford - Fife 6:1 2:0,4:1,0:0
18:00 Dundee - Belfast Giants 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
17:00 Sheffield - Cardiff 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
13.11.2021 20:15 Fife - Coventry Blaze 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
20:00 Manchester Storm - Dundee 4:3 1:1,3:0,0:2
07.11.2021 19:00 Fife - Cardiff 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Guildford - Sheffield 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
18:30 Coventry Blaze - Dundee 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
06.11.2021 20:00 Sheffield - Belfast Giants 7:1 5:1,0:0,2:0
20:00 Manchester Storm - Guildford 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
20:00 Nottingham - Dundee 4:3 0:1,3:1,0:1
03.11.2021 20:30 Sheffield - Fife 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
31.10.2021 19:00 Guildford - Manchester Storm 6:5 3:1,2:1,0:3
30.10.2021 20:00 Cardiff - Nottingham 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
20:00 Dundee - Guildford 7:0 2:0,1:0,4:0
29.10.2021 20:30 Nottingham - Belfast Giants 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
27.10.2021 20:30 Sheffield - Coventry Blaze 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
24.10.2021 19:30 Cardiff - Manchester Storm 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 Sheffield - Fife 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
23.10.2021 20:00 Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
21.10.2021 20:00 Manchester Storm - Dundee 6:2 4:0,1:1,1:1
20.10.2021 20:30 Nottingham - Guildford 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
17.10.2021 19:00 Fife - Manchester Storm 8:0 2:0,5:0,1:0
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
18:00 Dundee - Sheffield 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
17:00 Nottingham - Cardiff 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
16.10.2021 20:00 Cardiff - Belfast Giants 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
20:00 Manchester Storm - Fife 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:00 Guildford - Dundee 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
10.10.2021 19:00 Guildford - Sheffield 3:6 0:2,1:1,2:3
09.10.2021 20:00 Sheffield - Guildford 4:6 1:1,1:3,2:2
03.10.2021 19:00 Cardiff - Fife 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:1
02.10.2021 20:00 Nottingham - Coventry Blaze 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
26.09.2021 19:00 Guildford - Manchester Storm 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 Nottingham - Dundee 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Sheffield - Cardiff 5:4 0:1,2:2,2:1
25.09.2021 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Fife 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0