27.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Triglav - CZ Bělehrad |
3:1 |
1:0,0:1,2:0 |
23.03.2024 |
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Triglav |
3:3 |
0:2,0:0,3:1 |
16.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Sisak KHL - CZ Bělehrad |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
13.03.2024 |
20:00 |
Zagreb KHL - Triglav |
2:5 |
1:1,0:2,1:2 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Sisak KHL |
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
09.03.2024 |
19:15 |
Triglav - Zagreb KHL |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Sisak KHL - CZ Bělehrad |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
06.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Triglav - Zagreb KHL |
3:1 |
1:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Sisak KHL |
3:4 |
0:0,2:1,1:2 |
02.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Sisak KHL |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
28.02.2024 |
19:30 |
Sisak KHL - Slavija Ljubljana |
3:1 |
2:0,1:1,0:0 |
24.02.2024 |
19:15 |
Triglav - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
12:2 |
3:1,3:1,6:0 |
|
19:00 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Sisak KHL |
5:1 |
0:0,2:1,3:0 |
|
16:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Vojvodina HK |
6:3 |
3:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
12:15 |
Jesenice - Zagreb KHL |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
22.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Triglav |
1:9 |
1:2,0:3,0:4 |
21.02.2024 |
20:15 |
Vojvodina HK - CZ Bělehrad |
3:4 |
0:1,1:1,2:2 |
|
20:00 |
Zagreb KHL - Jesenice |
6:1 |
2:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
19:30 |
Sisak KHL - Slavija Ljubljana |
6:2 |
1:0,3:1,2:1 |
17.02.2024 |
19:30 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Sisak KHL |
6:2 |
1:0,1:1,4:1 |
|
19:15 |
Triglav - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
8:1 |
1:0,4:1,3:0 |
|
16:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Vojvodina HK |
5:2 |
2:1,1:1,2:0 |
|
12:00 |
Jesenice - Zagreb KHL |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
12.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Vojvodina HK - Jesenice |
1:8 |
0:3,0:4,1:1 |
11.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Jesenice - Vojvodina HK |
7:2 |
2:0,2:0,3:2 |
10.02.2024 |
19:15 |
Triglav - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
13:5 |
3:3,5:2,5:0 |
|
18:00 |
Jesenice - Zagreb KHL |
3:4 |
1:2,2:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Maribor |
11:3 |
3:0,5:1,3:2 |
07.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Jesenice - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
4:2 |
1:1,2:0,1:1 |
06.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Zagreb KHL - Jesenice |
4:1 |
0:0,1:1,3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Vojvodina HK - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
5:3 |
2:1,1:0,2:2 |
03.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Sisak KHL - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
6:8 |
4:3,1:4,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Jesenice - Maribor |
10:1 |
6:0,3:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Zagreb KHL - CZ Bělehrad |
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
15:00 |
Vojvodina HK - Slavija Ljubljana |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
|
12:45 |
Mladost Zagreb KHL - Triglav |
0:5 |
0:2,0:2,0:1 |
31.01.2024 |
17:00 |
CZ Bělehrad - Sisak KHL |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
27.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Vojvodina HK - Triglav |
2:5 |
0:4,2:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Slavija Ljubljana |
1:4 |
0:2,1:1,0:1 |
|
12:45 |
Mladost Zagreb KHL - Maribor |
3:4 |
0:0,1:2,2:1 |
24.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Maribor - Sisak KHL |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:15 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Jesenice |
3:4 |
1:0,2:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Triglav - CZ Bělehrad |
6:1 |
3:1,2:0,1:0 |
23.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Mladost Zagreb KHL - Zagreb KHL |
7:4 |
1:3,3:1,3:0 |
20.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Maribor - Zagreb KHL |
8:5 |
1:2,5:2,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Mladost Zagreb KHL - Vojvodina HK |
3:8 |
2:1,0:4,1:3 |
|
12:45 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Triglav |
4:16 |
0:2,1:7,3:7 |
13.01.2024 |
19:15 |
Triglav - Zagreb KHL |
6:1 |
2:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:00 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Sisak KHL |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Jesenice - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
15:1 |
4:0,7:1,4:0 |
10.01.2024 |
19:30 |
Sisak KHL - Maribor |
8:1 |
2:0,1:0,5:1 |
07.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Mladost Zagreb KHL - Sisak KHL |
1:6 |
1:1,0:3,0:2 |
06.01.2024 |
19:15 |
Triglav - Maribor |
9:3 |
1:1,5:0,3:2 |
|
18:45 |
CZ Bělehrad - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
5:0 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
17:00 |
Zagreb KHL - Slavija Ljubljana |
2:4 |
0:1,1:1,1:2 |
04.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
4:6 |
2:2,1:3,1:1 |
27.12.2023 |
19:30 |
Sisak KHL - Zagreb KHL |
8:2 |
5:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
19:15 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Maribor |
8:1 |
3:0,4:0,1:1 |
|
18:45 |
Jesenice - Triglav |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Vojvodina HK |
8:1 |
1:0,3:1,4:0 |
23.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Triglav |
4:2 |
1:1,2:1,1:0 |
|
19:00 |
Maribor - CZ Bělehrad |
2:6 |
0:1,1:5,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Sisak KHL - Vojvodina HK |
10:2 |
2:0,4:0,4:2 |
|
17:00 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Zagreb KHL |
5:4 |
3:2,0:1,2:1 |
10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
Maribor - Vojvodina HK |
5:6 |
2:0,1:3,2:2 |
09.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Vojvodina HK - Maribor |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
02.12.2023 |
19:15 |
Triglav - Sisak KHL |
2:3 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Jesenice - CZ Bělehrad |
1:4 |
0:1,0:2,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Zagreb KHL - Vojvodina HK |
3:2 |
0:1,0:0,3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
20:20 |
Vojvodina HK - CZ Bělehrad |
3:4 |
1:3,2:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Zagreb KHL - Sisak KHL |
6:3 |
3:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
19:50 |
Maribor - Slavija Ljubljana |
1:5 |
0:2,1:0,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Triglav - Jesenice |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
28.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Mladost Zagreb KHL - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:1 |
26.11.2023 |
15:45 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Vojvodina HK |
7:0 |
3:0,1:0,3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Jesenice - Slavija Ljubljana |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Triglav |
5:1 |
1:0,1:1,3:0 |
23.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Zagreb KHL - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
3:2 |
0:0,2:2,1:0 |
18.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Maribor - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
6:2 |
1:0,1:2,4:0 |
|
18:30 |
Sisak KHL - Triglav |
3:6 |
2:1,0:4,1:1 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Jesenice |
2:3 |
1:3,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Mladost Zagreb KHL - Slavija Ljubljana |
2:9 |
0:4,0:3,2:2 |
12.11.2023 |
16:00 |
CZ Bělehrad - Zagreb KHL |
7:2 |
0:0,4:2,3:0 |
11.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Vojvodina HK - Zagreb KHL |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Mladost Zagreb KHL - Jesenice |
5:6 |
2:1,1:4,2:0 |
04.11.2023 |
19:15 |
Triglav - Vojvodina HK |
4:1 |
2:0,2:0,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Maribor - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
2:5 |
1:3,1:0,0:2 |
|
19:00 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Sisak KHL - CZ Bělehrad |
2:7 |
2:2,0:4,0:1 |
29.10.2023 |
16:15 |
Zagreb KHL - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
4:3 |
0:2,0:0,3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Vojvodina HK - Sisak KHL |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:30 |
Triglav - Slavija Ljubljana |
0:5 |
0:0,0:2,0:3 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Maribor |
5:0 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
21.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Vojvodina HK - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
3:5 |
2:3,1:2,0:0 |
|
19:15 |
Triglav - Medveščak Zagreb KHL |
6:1 |
2:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
19:00 |
Slavija Ljubljana - CZ Bělehrad |
2:4 |
1:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Jesenice - Sisak KHL |
3:2 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
20.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Zagreb KHL - Maribor |
7:3 |
3:1,3:2,1:0 |
15.10.2023 |
17:30 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Sisak KHL |
3:4 |
2:0,0:1,1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Maribor - Jesenice |
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,0:2 |
07.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Sisak KHL - Slavija Ljubljana |
8:6 |
2:2,2:2,4:2 |
|
17:30 |
Zagreb KHL - Triglav |
2:5 |
0:2,0:2,2:1 |
|
17:15 |
CZ Bělehrad - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
5:1 |
1:0,2:0,2:1 |
|
12:45 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - Jesenice |
3:7 |
1:3,2:1,0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Slavija Ljubljana - Zagreb KHL |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Maribor - Triglav |
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Sisak KHL - Mladost Zagreb KHL |
6:3 |
3:2,0:1,3:0 |
|
17:30 |
Medveščak Zagreb KHL - CZ Bělehrad |
2:5 |
0:1,1:1,1:3 |