HokejLive.netŠvédskoSHL › Výsledky

SHL - Švédsko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
12.05.2022 19:30 Lulea HF - Farjestad 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
09.05.2022 19:30 Farjestad - Lulea HF 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
07.05.2022 15:15 Lulea HF - Farjestad 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
05.05.2022 21:00 Farjestad - Lulea HF 3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
03.05.2022 19:30 Lulea HF - Farjestad 5:4 3:1,0:1,1:2
02.05.2022 19:30 Farjestad - Lulea HF 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
30.04.2022 15:15 Lulea HF - Farjestad 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
26.04.2022 19:30 Farjestad - Rogle BK 5:4 1:0,2:2,1:2
24.04.2022 14:30 Rogle BK - Farjestad 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
23.04.2022 15:15 Lulea HF - Frolunda 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
22.04.2022 18:30 Farjestad - Rogle BK 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
21.04.2022 19:30 Frolunda - Lulea HF 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
20.04.2022 19:00 Rogle BK - Farjestad 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
19.04.2022 19:00 Lulea HF - Frolunda 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
18.04.2022 15:00 Farjestad - Rogle BK 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17.04.2022 15:00 Frolunda - Lulea HF 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
16.04.2022 15:15 Rogle BK - Farjestad 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
15.04.2022 15:00 Lulea HF - Frolunda 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
12.04.2022 19:00 Rogle BK - Oskarshamn 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
11.04.2022 19:00 Farjestad - Skelleftea AIK 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
10.04.2022 15:00 Oskarshamn - Rogle BK 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
09.04.2022 15:15 Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
08.04.2022 19:40 Lulea HF - Örebro HK 3:2 0:0,2:1,0:1
19:00 Rogle BK - Oskarshamn 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
07.04.2022 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Frolunda 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
19:00 Farjestad - Skelleftea AIK 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
06.04.2022 19:00 Oskarshamn - Rogle BK 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 Örebro HK - Lulea HF 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
05.04.2022 19:00 Frolunda - Vaxjö Lakers HC 4:3 1:1,2:2,0:0
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
04.04.2022 19:00 Lulea HF - Örebro HK 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 Rogle BK - Oskarshamn 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
03.04.2022 15:00 Farjestad - Skelleftea AIK 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
15:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Frolunda 4:5 1:1,1:2,2:1
02.04.2022 18:30 Timra IK - Djurgarden IF 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
15:15 Örebro HK - Lulea HF 2:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
15:15 Oskarshamn - Rogle BK 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
01.04.2022 19:00 Frolunda - Vaxjö Lakers HC 4:3 1:1,2:0,0:2
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
31.03.2022 19:30 Djurgarden IF - Timra IK 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
19:00 Lulea HF - Örebro HK 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Rogle BK - Oskarshamn 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
29.03.2022 19:00 Leksand IF - Oskarshamn 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Örebro HK - Brynas Gavle 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
28.03.2022 19:30 Timra IK - Djurgarden IF 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
19:00 Örebro HK - Brynas Gavle 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 Leksand IF - Oskarshamn 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
26.03.2022 19:30 Djurgarden IF - Timra IK 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
16:15 Oskarshamn - Leksand IF 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16:15 Brynas Gavle - Örebro HK 2:7 1:0,0:2,1:5
24.03.2022 20:00 Brynas Gavle - Leksand IF 5:4 4:0,0:2,0:2
20:00 Oskarshamn - Djurgarden IF 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
20:00 Lulea HF - Malmo IF 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Farjestad - Vaxjö Lakers HC 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Timra IK - Rogle BK 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 Örebro HK - Skelleftea AIK 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
20:00 Frolunda - Linköpings 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
22.03.2022 20:00 Oskarshamn - Vaxjö Lakers HC 1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
20:00 Linköpings - Örebro HK 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Lulea HF - Skelleftea AIK 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:2
27.02.2022 18:00 Örebro HK - Frolunda 4:3 0:1,2:0,2:2
15:00 Leksand IF - Brynas Gavle 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
26.02.2022 18:00 Örebro HK - Vaxjö Lakers HC 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
18:00 Linköpings - Rogle BK 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 Timra IK - Skelleftea AIK 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
18:00 Farjestad - Frolunda 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Djurgarden IF 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
15:15 Leksand IF - Lulea HF 4:5 1:0,1:1,2:3
15:15 Malmo IF - Oskarshamn 3:4 0:1,0:2,3:1
24.02.2022 19:00 Brynas Gavle - Linköpings 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Timra IK - Frolunda 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Örebro HK - Lulea HF 3:5 2:1,0:3,1:1
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Malmo IF 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Rogle BK - Leksand IF 5:4 1:0,2:3,2:1
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Oskarshamn 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Farjestad - Skelleftea AIK 1:5 0:3,0:0,1:2
22.02.2022 19:00 Lulea HF - Timra IK 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:0
19:00 Leksand IF - Frolunda 4:5 0:1,3:1,1:2
19:00 Rogle BK - Örebro HK 3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Malmo IF - Brynas Gavle 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 Linköpings - Vaxjö Lakers HC 1:5 0:4,0:0,1:1
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Djurgarden IF 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Oskarshamn - Farjestad 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
19.02.2022 18:00 Leksand IF - Malmo IF 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Djurgarden IF - Linköpings 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Brynas Gavle 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
15:15 Lulea HF - Rogle BK 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
15:15 Frolunda - Skelleftea AIK 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
17.02.2022 19:00 Leksand IF - Timra IK 3:6 2:3,1:1,0:2
19:00 Frolunda - Oskarshamn 6:1 1:0,1:0,4:1
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Örebro HK 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 Farjestad - Malmo IF 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
19:00 Rogle BK - Lulea HF 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
15.02.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Örebro HK 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
19:00 Rogle BK - Vaxjö Lakers HC 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Frolunda - Farjestad 6:4 3:1,2:1,1:2
13.02.2022 18:00 Skelleftea AIK - Malmo IF 7:3 1:1,1:0,5:2
12.02.2022 18:00 Djurgarden IF - Lulea HF 5:4 2:0,1:1,1:3
15:15 Örebro HK - Leksand IF 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Vaxjö Lakers HC 1:5 1:0,0:3,0:2
11.02.2022 19:00 Malmo IF - Frolunda 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:1
10.02.2022 19:00 Leksand IF - Örebro HK 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
09.02.2022 19:00 Djurgarden IF - Brynas Gavle 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
08.02.2022 19:00 Rogle BK - Timra IK 5:3 0:2,2:0,3:1
07.02.2022 19:00 Rogle BK - Timra IK 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
05.02.2022 18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Malmo IF 4:7 0:3,3:1,1:3
15:15 Leksand IF - Linköpings 8:4 3:0,1:3,4:1
15:15 Örebro HK - Timra IK 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
03.02.2022 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Timra IK 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
19:00 Malmo IF - Farjestad 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Rogle BK 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Linköpings 5:0 0:0,5:0,0:0
01.02.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
30.01.2022 18:00 Farjestad - Djurgarden IF 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
18:00 Örebro HK - Oskarshamn 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
15:00 Brynas Gavle - Skelleftea AIK 4:6 0:0,3:2,1:4
29.01.2022 18:00 Farjestad - Oskarshamn 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
18:00 Örebro HK - Djurgarden IF 7:1 3:1,3:0,1:0
27.01.2022 19:00 Oskarshamn - Skelleftea AIK 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
19:00 Örebro HK - Rogle BK 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
25.01.2022 19:00 Lulea HF - Oskarshamn 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
24.01.2022 19:00 Timra IK - Linköpings 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
23.01.2022 18:00 Djurgarden IF - Oskarshamn 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
22.01.2022 15:15 Djurgarden IF - Leksand IF 2:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
15:15 Oskarshamn - Frolunda 7:4 2:2,3:1,2:1
15:15 Timra IK - Vaxjö Lakers HC 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
15:15 Lulea HF - Linköpings 3:2 1:0,1:0,0:2
20.01.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Timra IK 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19:00 Linköpings - Frolunda 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Leksand IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC 7:3 2:1,4:2,1:0
18.01.2022 19:00 Lulea HF - Vaxjö Lakers HC 4:3 0:2,2:0,1:1
19:00 Malmo IF - Leksand IF 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Frolunda 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
16.01.2022 15:00 Oskarshamn - Malmo IF 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
15.01.2022 18:00 Lulea HF - Skelleftea AIK 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Timra IK 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
15:15 Frolunda - Rogle BK 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Linköpings 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
13.01.2022 19:00 Rogle BK - Linköpings 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Lulea HF 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Farjestad 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
11.01.2022 19:00 Farjestad - Brynas Gavle 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
08.01.2022 18:00 Linköpings - Brynas Gavle 4:3 0:2,2:1,1:0
15:15 Frolunda - Örebro HK 6:5 1:1,1:1,3:3
15:15 Rogle BK - Farjestad 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
06.01.2022 18:00 Örebro HK - Farjestad 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
14:00 Frolunda - Lulea HF 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
30.12.2021 19:00 Brynas Gavle - Farjestad 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Örebro HK 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 Rogle BK - Oskarshamn 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
19:00 Linköpings - Djurgarden IF 5:2 4:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Timra IK - Malmo IF 6:5 0:1,1:4,4:0
19:00 Lulea HF - Leksand IF 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
28.12.2021 19:00 Farjestad - Lulea HF 0:8 0:1,0:2,0:5
19:00 Örebro HK - Brynas Gavle 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
19:00 Leksand IF - Rogle BK 5:2 4:2,1:0,0:0
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Skelleftea AIK 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Oskarshamn - Linköpings 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Malmo IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
26.12.2021 18:00 Timra IK - Leksand IF 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
18:00 Rogle BK - Djurgarden IF 4:5 0:1,1:3,3:0
15:15 Lulea HF - Örebro HK 2:3 1:0,1:0,0:2
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Malmo IF 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
15:15 Skelleftea AIK - Oskarshamn 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
15:15 Linköpings - Farjestad 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
21.12.2021 19:00 Malmo IF - Timra IK 6:3 2:0,1:2,3:1
13.12.2021 19:00 Linköpings - Oskarshamn 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
11.12.2021 18:00 Örebro HK - Linköpings 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
18:00 Farjestad - Leksand IF 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Djurgarden IF 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Malmo IF - Lulea HF 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
15:15 Frolunda - Brynas Gavle 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
15:15 Oskarshamn - Timra IK 6:3 0:1,4:1,2:1
15:15 Skelleftea AIK - Rogle BK 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
09.12.2021 19:00 Lulea HF - Rogle BK 3:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
19:00 Leksand IF - Frolunda 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Timra IK - Skelleftea AIK 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
19:00 Farjestad - Brynas Gavle 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
08.12.2021 19:00 Malmo IF - Örebro HK 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
06.12.2021 19:00 Linköpings - Lulea HF 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
04.12.2021 18:00 Rogle BK - Örebro HK 4:5 1:2,1:0,2:2
18:00 Brynas Gavle - Djurgarden IF 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Skelleftea AIK - Malmo IF 4:3 0:1,0:0,3:2
18:00 Leksand IF - Lulea HF 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:0
15:15 Frolunda - Linköpings 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0
15:15 Oskarshamn - Farjestad 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Timra IK 3:2 0:0,0:1,2:1
02.12.2021 19:00 Linköpings - Vaxjö Lakers HC 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Timra IK - Malmo IF 4:2 1:2,3:0,0:0
19:00 Oskarshamn - Djurgarden IF 5:2 0:0,1:2,4:0
19:00 Lulea HF - Frolunda 3:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 Farjestad - Skelleftea AIK 3:6 2:1,0:2,1:3
19:00 Rogle BK - Brynas Gavle 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Örebro HK - Leksand IF 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
30.11.2021 19:00 Leksand IF - Farjestad 5:4 1:2,2:1,2:1
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Malmo IF 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Lulea HF 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Linköpings 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Örebro HK 2:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Frolunda - Oskarshamn 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:1
19:00 Timra IK - Rogle BK 4:3 1:1,1:0,1:2
27.11.2021 18:00 Oskarshamn - Skelleftea AIK 8:5 3:2,2:2,3:1
18:00 Brynas Gavle - Frolunda 3:4 0:1,1:1,2:1
18:00 Linköpings - Timra IK 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
15:15 Rogle BK - Leksand IF 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
15:15 Farjestad - Vaxjö Lakers HC 4:3 0:1,1:0,2:2
15:15 Lulea HF - Malmo IF 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
15:15 Djurgarden IF - Örebro HK 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
25.11.2021 19:00 Timra IK - Farjestad 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
19:00 Örebro HK - Frolunda 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 Lulea HF - Brynas Gavle 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Oskarshamn 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Djurgarden IF 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Malmo IF - Rogle BK 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:1
19:00 Linköpings - Leksand IF 5:6 2:3,2:0,1:2
21.11.2021 18:00 Farjestad - Lulea HF 3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
20.11.2021 18:00 Örebro HK - Lulea HF 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
18:00 Timra IK - Oskarshamn 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
18:00 Djurgarden IF - Linköpings 2:5 2:0,0:3,0:2
15:15 Farjestad - Rogle BK 4:3 2:1,0:0,1:2
15:15 Malmo IF - Brynas Gavle 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:1
15:15 Frolunda - Vaxjö Lakers HC 5:2 0:1,0:1,5:0
15:15 Leksand IF - Skelleftea AIK 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
18.11.2021 19:00 Brynas Gavle - Leksand IF 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Rogle BK - Frolunda 4:3 0:1,3:0,1:2
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Timra IK 2:5 2:4,0:1,0:0
19:00 Linköpings - Lulea HF 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Vaxjö Lakers HC 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
19:00 Farjestad - Malmo IF 2:3 0:3,2:0,0:0
19:00 Oskarshamn - Örebro HK 3:2 1:1,1:1,0:0
06.11.2021 18:00 Örebro HK - Farjestad 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Leksand IF 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 Lulea HF - Djurgarden IF 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
15:15 Rogle BK - Linköpings 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:0
15:15 Frolunda - Skelleftea AIK 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
15:15 Timra IK - Brynas Gavle 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
15:15 Malmo IF - Oskarshamn 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
04.11.2021 19:00 Örebro HK - Skelleftea AIK 3:2 0:1,2:0,0:1
19:00 Leksand IF - Djurgarden IF 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:00 Farjestad - Linköpings 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
19:00 Rogle BK - Oskarshamn 5:4 2:2,0:0,3:2
19:00 Lulea HF - Timra IK 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
19:00 Frolunda - Malmo IF 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Brynas Gavle 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
02.11.2021 19:00 Timra IK - Frolunda 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Rogle BK - Vaxjö Lakers HC 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Linköpings - Örebro HK 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:0
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Oskarshamn 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Lulea HF 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Farjestad 5:3 0:1,1:2,4:0
01.11.2021 19:00 Malmo IF - Leksand IF 3:5 2:0,1:3,0:2
30.10.2021 18:00 Örebro HK - Vaxjö Lakers HC 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Skelleftea AIK - Brynas Gavle 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
18:00 Farjestad - Frolunda 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
18:00 Oskarshamn - Lulea HF 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
15:15 Rogle BK - Djurgarden IF 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
15:15 Leksand IF - Timra IK 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
15:15 Malmo IF - Linköpings 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
28.10.2021 19:00 Frolunda - Djurgarden IF 5:2 2:1,3:0,0:1
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Malmo IF 5:3 2:2,3:1,0:0
19:00 Rogle BK - Skelleftea AIK 5:2 1:0,3:0,1:2
19:00 Lulea HF - Farjestad 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Linköpings 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:00 Timra IK - Örebro HK 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 Oskarshamn - Leksand IF 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
26.10.2021 19:00 Malmo IF - Skelleftea AIK 1:6 1:3,0:1,0:2
19:00 Oskarshamn - Rogle BK 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:0
23.10.2021 18:00 Leksand IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 Örebro HK - Djurgarden IF 4:3 2:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 Skelleftea AIK - Oskarshamn 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
15:15 Malmo IF - Frolunda 4:3 0:0,0:1,3:2
15:15 Farjestad - Timra IK 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
15:15 Rogle BK - Lulea HF 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
15:15 Linköpings - Brynas Gavle 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
21.10.2021 19:00 Djurgarden IF - Oskarshamn 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Frolunda 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:0
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Rogle BK 3:2 0:0,1:0,1:2
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Malmo IF 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 Farjestad - Örebro HK 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 Timra IK - Linköpings 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
19:00 Lulea HF - Leksand IF 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
19.10.2021 19:00 Frolunda - Timra IK 5:2 2:2,0:0,3:0
19:00 Örebro HK - Oskarshamn 5:4 0:0,2:3,2:1
16.10.2021 18:00 Oskarshamn - Vaxjö Lakers HC 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
18:00 Timra IK - Djurgarden IF 2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
18:00 Linköpings - Frolunda 1:4 0:0,1:0,0:4
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Lulea HF 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
15:15 Rogle BK - Farjestad 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
15:15 Leksand IF - Örebro HK 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:15 Malmo IF - Skelleftea AIK 3:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
14.10.2021 19:00 Frolunda - Rogle BK 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Lulea HF 4:6 0:3,3:2,1:1
19:00 Örebro HK - Timra IK 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Leksand IF - Brynas Gavle 6:1 2:1,3:0,1:0
19:00 Farjestad - Oskarshamn 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Skelleftea AIK 3:6 2:3,0:1,1:2
19:00 Linköpings - Malmo IF 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
12.10.2021 19:00 Örebro HK - Linköpings 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Farjestad - Djurgarden IF 5:4 2:1,1:1,2:2
09.10.2021 18:00 Oskarshamn - Linköpings 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Lulea HF - Vaxjö Lakers HC 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
18:00 Rogle BK - Malmo IF 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 Skelleftea AIK - Örebro HK 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Farjestad 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
15:15 Timra IK - Leksand IF 3:8 0:2,2:3,1:3
15:05 Djurgarden IF - Frolunda 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
07.10.2021 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Linköpings 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Leksand IF - Oskarshamn 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
19:00 Örebro HK - Brynas Gavle 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Rogle BK 1:4 0:0,1:3,0:1
19:00 Malmo IF - Lulea HF 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Timra IK 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19:00 Frolunda - Farjestad 6:5 3:2,2:2,0:1
02.10.2021 18:00 Lulea HF - Oskarshamn 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
18:00 Farjestad - Leksand IF 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:0
18:00 Frolunda - Timra IK 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
15:15 Linköpings - Skelleftea AIK 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
15:15 Örebro HK - Malmo IF 3:4 0:1,1:3,2:0
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Rogle BK 4:5 1:1,3:2,0:1
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Djurgarden IF 4:2 0:2,1:0,3:0
30.09.2021 19:00 Frolunda - Örebro HK 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 Timra IK - Lulea HF 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
19:00 Oskarshamn - Brynas Gavle 6:3 1:1,1:1,4:1
19:00 Linköpings - Rogle BK 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 Djurgarden IF - Leksand IF 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad 4:0 0:0,0:0,4:0
19:00 Malmo IF - Vaxjö Lakers HC 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
25.09.2021 18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Rogle BK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 Oskarshamn - Frolunda 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:1
15:15 Leksand IF - Linköpings 3:4 2:0,1:1,0:2
15:15 Lulea HF - Örebro HK 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
15:15 Brynas Gavle - Skelleftea AIK 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
23.09.2021 19:00 Frolunda - Leksand IF 2:4 0:0,0:3,2:1
19:00 Malmo IF - Djurgarden IF 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
19:00 Linköpings - Farjestad 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Vaxjö Lakers HC 6:4 0:0,0:2,6:2
18.09.2021 18:00 Frolunda - Lulea HF 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18:00 Skelleftea AIK - Leksand IF 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
15:15 Malmo IF - Farjestad 3:5 2:3,0:1,1:1
15:15 Timra IK - Vaxjö Lakers HC 2:6 1:5,1:0,0:1
15:15 Djurgarden IF - Brynas Gavle 3:2 0:1,0:0,2:1
16.09.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK - Frolunda 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
19:00 Linköpings - Djurgarden IF 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Örebro HK 3:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Oskarshamn - Malmo IF 2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
19:00 Leksand IF - Rogle BK 1:5 0:0,0:4,1:1
19:00 Brynas Gavle - Timra IK 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
11.09.2021 18:00 Lulea HF - Linköpings 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
18:00 Djurgarden IF - Skelleftea AIK 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
18:00 Örebro HK - Rogle BK 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
18:00 Leksand IF - Malmo IF 3:4 2:2,0:1,1:1
15:15 Frolunda - Brynas Gavle 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
15:15 Oskarshamn - Timra IK 5:4 2:2,3:1,0:1
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC - Farjestad 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:2