26.03.2024 |
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions |
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
24.03.2024 |
18:00 |
GCK Lions - Chaux de Fonds |
1:4 |
1:2,0:0,0:2 |
22.03.2024 |
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions |
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
19.03.2024 |
19:45 |
GCK Lions - Chaux de Fonds |
5:4 |
2:1,2:1,0:2 |
17.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions |
6:3 |
1:1,1:1,4:1 |
15.03.2024 |
19:45 |
Olten - GCK Lions |
4:5 |
0:2,1:0,3:3 |
12.03.2024 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Olten |
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
10.03.2024 |
17:30 |
Olten - GCK Lions |
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
08.03.2024 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Olten |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Chaux de Fonds |
1:5 |
0:3,1:1,0:1 |
05.03.2024 |
19:45 |
Olten - GCK Lions |
3:5 |
0:1,1:1,2:3 |
|
19:44 |
Chaux de Fonds - Visp |
3:1 |
0:0,2:0,1:1 |
03.03.2024 |
19:00 |
GCK Lions - Olten |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
17:45 |
Visp - Chaux de Fonds |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
01.03.2024 |
19:45 |
Olten - GCK Lions |
3:5 |
1:2,2:2,0:1 |
|
19:44 |
Chaux de Fonds - Visp |
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
25.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Sierre - GCK Lions |
1:2 |
0:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
17:45 |
Visp - Basel EHC |
5:4 |
2:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Thurgau - Olten |
0:3 |
0:0,0:1,0:2 |
23.02.2024 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Sierre |
4:2 |
3:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Winterthur |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Visp |
6:2 |
1:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Thurgau |
8:0 |
2:0,4:0,2:0 |
20.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Sierre - GCK Lions |
5:6 |
1:0,2:0,2:5 |
|
20:00 |
Thurgau - Olten |
2:1 |
0:0,0:1,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Chaux de Fonds |
0:5 |
0:0,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Basel EHC |
2:7 |
2:3,0:2,0:2 |
18.02.2024 |
18:30 |
GCK Lions - Sierre |
2:4 |
0:0,2:1,0:3 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Thurgau |
4:3 |
0:2,1:1,2:0 |
|
17:23 |
Chaux de Fonds - Winterthur |
8:0 |
2:0,3:0,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Basel EHC - Visp |
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:1 |
16.02.2024 |
20:00 |
Thurgau - Olten |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Chaux de Fonds |
4:2 |
2:0,2:0,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - GCK Lions |
6:3 |
0:0,0:0,6:3 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Basel EHC |
4:3 |
0:1,3:2,1:0 |
13.02.2024 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Sierre |
7:5 |
0:0,3:2,4:3 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Thurgau |
6:1 |
1:1,2:0,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Winterthur |
4:1 |
2:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Visp |
1:2 |
0:2,1:0,0:0 |
02.02.2024 |
19:45 |
Winterthur - Chaux de Fonds |
4:3 |
0:1,3:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Sierre |
4:1 |
0:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Thurgau |
7:4 |
2:1,3:2,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - GCK Lions |
2:0 |
1:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Martigny - Ticino Rockets |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
30.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Martigny |
2:3 |
0:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Ticino Rockets - Visp |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - Basel EHC |
2:5 |
1:1,0:3,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Winterthur |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Thurgau - Olten |
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
27.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Martigny - Olten |
3:5 |
0:1,0:2,3:2 |
|
17:45 |
Visp - Sierre |
1:3 |
1:2,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:30 |
Winterthur - Thurgau |
2:3 |
1:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
GCK Lions - Basel EHC |
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
16:44 |
Ticino Rockets - Chaux de Fonds |
5:4 |
1:1,1:3,3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Sierre - Ticino Rockets |
5:3 |
1:1,1:1,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Thurgau - Martigny |
3:2 |
2:2,0:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Winterthur |
5:2 |
2:0,1:1,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Visp |
2:6 |
2:2,0:4,0:0 |
23.01.2024 |
20:15 |
Ticino Rockets - Olten |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Thurgau |
6:2 |
0:0,2:0,4:2 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - Sierre |
6:2 |
4:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Basel EHC |
7:4 |
2:1,2:3,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Chaux de Fonds |
0:4 |
0:1,0:0,0:3 |
20.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Olten |
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Thurgau - Sierre |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:0 |
|
17:45 |
Visp - Winterthur |
3:2 |
2:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
17:30 |
Basel EHC - Martigny |
6:1 |
3:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
GCK Lions - Ticino Rockets |
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,1:1 |
16.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Thurgau - Visp |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - GCK Lions |
3:0 |
2:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - Chaux de Fonds |
3:2 |
0:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Basel EHC |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
14.01.2024 |
16:45 |
Ticino Rockets - Basel EHC |
0:3 |
0:1,0:2,0:0 |
13.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Thurgau |
3:2 |
1:1,0:1,2:0 |
|
17:45 |
Visp - Olten |
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Winterthur - Martigny |
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
GCK Lions - Sierre |
1:4 |
1:2,0:1,0:1 |
12.01.2024 |
19:30 |
Thurgau - Winterthur |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
09.01.2024 |
20:00 |
Thurgau - Ticino Rockets |
6:0 |
3:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - Visp |
4:5 |
0:2,3:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - Winterthur |
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Chaux de Fonds |
1:3 |
0:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - GCK Lions |
3:4 |
1:1,1:2,1:0 |
06.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Martigny - Basel EHC |
3:7 |
1:4,0:1,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sierre - Thurgau |
2:3 |
0:0,1:3,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Winterthur - Visp |
3:2 |
2:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Chaux de Fonds |
2:4 |
2:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
16:44 |
Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions |
0:2 |
0:0,0:0,0:2 |
04.01.2024 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Martigny |
2:4 |
1:1,0:1,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Ticino Rockets |
9:0 |
3:0,3:0,3:0 |
02.01.2024 |
19:45 |
Visp - Thurgau |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Olten |
6:2 |
2:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Sierre |
4:3 |
2:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
16:00 |
Winterthur - Ticino Rockets |
5:2 |
2:0,1:0,2:2 |
30.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Winterthur |
5:3 |
1:0,1:1,3:2 |
|
18:00 |
Thurgau - Basel EHC |
5:2 |
2:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Ticino Rockets - Martigny |
2:3 |
2:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sierre - Olten |
0:8 |
0:1,0:2,0:5 |
|
17:00 |
GCK Lions - Visp |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
26.12.2023 |
17:45 |
Visp - Ticino Rockets |
5:0 |
2:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Thurgau |
2:6 |
1:0,1:4,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Basel EHC - Sierre |
8:3 |
5:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Martigny - Chaux de Fonds |
1:4 |
0:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
16:00 |
Winterthur - GCK Lions |
1:4 |
0:0,0:1,1:3 |
23.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Ticino Rockets |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Thurgau - Winterthur |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sierre - Visp |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Martigny |
4:3 |
1:0,0:2,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Basel EHC - GCK Lions |
4:3 |
1:2,1:0,2:1 |
21.12.2023 |
20:15 |
Ticino Rockets - Sierre |
1:6 |
0:2,1:3,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Chaux de Fonds |
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - Thurgau |
5:3 |
2:1,0:1,3:1 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Olten |
2:3 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Basel EHC |
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
19.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Sierre - Martigny |
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Winterthur |
3:0 |
0:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Visp |
2:3 |
1:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Ticino Rockets |
4:1 |
0:0,2:1,2:0 |
17.12.2023 |
17:00 |
Basel EHC - Sierre |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Thurgau - GCK Lions |
7:1 |
2:0,2:1,3:0 |
10.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Sierre - GCK Lions |
5:4 |
2:1,3:1,0:2 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Visp |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Martigny - Winterthur |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Basel EHC - Ticino Rockets |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:00 |
Thurgau - Chaux de Fonds |
1:4 |
0:0,1:2,0:2 |
08.12.2023 |
20:15 |
Ticino Rockets - Thurgau |
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Sierre |
3:2 |
1:0,0:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Olten |
5:2 |
1:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Basel EHC |
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
07.12.2023 |
19:45 |
Visp - Martigny |
4:2 |
0:0,3:0,1:2 |
05.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Sierre - Ticino Rockets |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Thurgau |
4:1 |
1:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Winterthur |
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Martigny |
5:2 |
0:0,4:2,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - GCK Lions |
3:6 |
0:3,2:2,1:1 |
03.12.2023 |
16:45 |
Ticino Rockets - Olten |
1:4 |
1:0,0:3,0:1 |
02.12.2023 |
20:00 |
Winterthur - Chaux de Fonds |
3:5 |
2:3,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:00 |
Martigny - Visp |
3:2 |
0:1,0:0,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Thurgau - Basel EHC |
2:4 |
1:1,1:1,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
GCK Lions - Sierre |
3:4 |
1:0,1:0,1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Winterthur |
5:3 |
3:0,2:2,0:1 |
28.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Martigny - Chaux de Fonds |
3:8 |
1:2,0:3,2:3 |
|
20:00 |
Thurgau - Sierre |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Winterthur |
5:2 |
1:2,3:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Ticino Rockets |
3:1 |
1:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Basel EHC |
1:4 |
0:0,0:3,1:1 |
25.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Visp |
7:2 |
4:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
19:00 |
Martigny - Sierre |
4:7 |
1:1,2:3,1:3 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Thurgau |
2:3 |
0:2,2:0,0:0 |
|
16:45 |
Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
23.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Sierre - Martigny |
4:2 |
1:1,1:1,2:0 |
21.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Winterthur - Ticino Rockets |
1:4 |
0:1,0:0,1:3 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Basel EHC |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Thurgau - Martigny |
5:2 |
1:0,1:0,3:2 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Olten |
2:3 |
1:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Sierre |
4:0 |
1:0,3:0,0:0 |
19.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Sierre - Winterthur |
4:0 |
2:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Basel EHC - Visp |
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Martigny - Olten |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
16:45 |
Ticino Rockets - Chaux de Fonds |
2:6 |
0:2,2:1,0:3 |
|
15:45 |
GCK Lions - Thurgau |
0:2 |
0:0,0:1,0:1 |
17.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Thurgau - Ticino Rockets |
6:1 |
3:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Martigny |
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Sierre |
3:2 |
0:0,1:0,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions |
3:4 |
1:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Visp |
2:0 |
1:0,1:0,0:0 |
14.11.2023 |
20:00 |
Sierre - Chaux de Fonds |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,1:2 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Olten |
6:2 |
3:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - GCK Lions |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Thurgau |
2:4 |
2:0,0:2,0:2 |
11.11.2023 |
17:30 |
Basel EHC - Olten |
6:4 |
1:0,2:2,3:2 |
04.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Basel EHC |
2:5 |
0:0,1:3,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Thurgau - Winterthur |
2:3 |
0:0,0:0,2:2 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Sierre |
5:2 |
0:0,3:0,2:2 |
|
17:00 |
GCK Lions - Visp |
2:1 |
0:1,1:0,1:0 |
|
16:45 |
Ticino Rockets - Martigny |
3:5 |
0:2,3:1,0:2 |
02.11.2023 |
19:29 |
Ticino Rockets - Winterthur |
0:5 |
0:3,0:2,0:0 |
31.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Sierre - GCK Lions |
6:5 |
2:1,0:4,4:0 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - Visp |
2:1 |
1:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Ticino Rockets |
5:0 |
1:0,4:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Thurgau |
3:0 |
0:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Winterthur |
6:1 |
1:0,4:1,1:0 |
29.10.2023 |
17:45 |
Visp - Ticino Rockets |
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Martigny - Olten |
1:9 |
1:1,0:3,0:5 |
|
16:00 |
Winterthur - Chaux de Fonds |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:00 |
Thurgau - Sierre |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
15:45 |
GCK Lions - Basel EHC |
2:1 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
28.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Sierre - Martigny |
5:6 |
1:3,2:2,2:1 |
27.10.2023 |
20:14 |
Ticino Rockets - Winterthur |
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,2:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Basel EHC |
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Thurgau |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - GCK Lions |
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:0 |
24.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Winterthur - Visp |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - Olten |
1:6 |
0:1,0:2,1:3 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Chaux de Fonds |
1:3 |
0:1,1:1,0:1 |
|
20:00 |
Thurgau - Ticino Rockets |
1:3 |
0:1,0:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - Basel EHC |
2:4 |
2:0,0:3,0:1 |
22.10.2023 |
17:45 |
Visp - GCK Lions |
1:8 |
0:3,0:5,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Olten |
4:3 |
0:1,2:0,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Winterthur - Thurgau |
3:4 |
1:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
16:45 |
Ticino Rockets - Martigny |
0:4 |
0:2,0:1,0:1 |
20.10.2023 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Ticino Rockets |
5:0 |
0:0,3:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Thurgau - Basel EHC |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - Winterthur |
3:1 |
0:0,0:1,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - Chaux de Fonds |
2:6 |
1:2,0:2,1:2 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Visp |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
17.10.2023 |
20:14 |
Ticino Rockets - Sierre |
4:3 |
1:1,0:2,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Thurgau - Martigny |
3:0 |
0:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - GCK Lions |
2:1 |
1:0,1:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Chaux de Fonds |
3:4 |
2:0,0:1,1:2 |
15.10.2023 |
16:45 |
Ticino Rockets - Olten |
1:7 |
0:2,1:4,0:1 |
14.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Winterthur - Sierre |
5:1 |
1:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
19:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Basel EHC |
4:2 |
1:1,0:1,3:0 |
|
17:45 |
Visp - Thurgau |
3:2 |
2:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
GCK Lions - Martigny |
5:1 |
2:0,3:0,0:1 |
12.10.2023 |
20:15 |
Ticino Rockets - Visp |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
10.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Thurgau - GCK Lions |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - Chaux de Fonds |
3:2 |
0:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - Visp |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Ticino Rockets |
10:2 |
4:0,3:1,3:1 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Winterthur |
8:3 |
0:3,4:0,4:0 |
08.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Sierre - Thurgau |
6:4 |
1:3,3:0,2:1 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Martigny |
6:0 |
3:0,0:0,3:0 |
|
17:00 |
Chaux de Fonds - Winterthur |
2:3 |
1:1,0:1,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Basel EHC - GCK Lions |
5:4 |
0:2,2:1,2:1 |
06.10.2023 |
20:00 |
Thurgau - Chaux de Fonds |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Ticino Rockets |
6:3 |
4:0,2:1,0:2 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Olten |
5:4 |
1:2,1:0,2:2 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Basel EHC |
4:6 |
3:3,1:2,0:1 |
03.10.2023 |
20:15 |
Ticino Rockets - Thurgau |
3:4 |
2:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Martigny |
2:5 |
0:0,1:5,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Winterthur |
2:3 |
2:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions |
6:2 |
4:1,2:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Sierre |
6:1 |
2:0,2:0,2:1 |
28.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Martigny - Ticino Rockets |
5:1 |
2:1,0:0,3:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - Basel EHC |
2:6 |
0:1,2:2,0:3 |
|
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Visp |
2:0 |
0:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:44 |
Olten - Chaux de Fonds |
5:4 |
3:2,2:1,0:1 |
26.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Winterthur - Martigny |
2:3 |
1:0,0:3,1:0 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Sierre |
0:4 |
0:0,0:4,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Olten |
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
19:45 |
Basel EHC - Thurgau |
3:0 |
2:0,0:0,1:0 |
25.09.2023 |
20:15 |
Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions |
3:9 |
0:3,1:5,2:1 |
23.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Thurgau - Olten |
4:5 |
1:1,1:2,2:2 |
|
17:45 |
Visp - Martigny |
2:3 |
0:2,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:30 |
Winterthur - Basel EHC |
4:2 |
0:0,1:0,3:2 |
|
17:00 |
GCK Lions - Sierre |
4:3 |
1:0,1:1,1:2 |
|
16:45 |
Ticino Rockets - Chaux de Fonds |
2:5 |
1:3,1:2,0:0 |
19.09.2023 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Winterthur |
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
20:00 |
Martigny - Thurgau |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,0:0 |
|
20:00 |
Sierre - Ticino Rockets |
4:2 |
2:0,0:1,2:1 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Visp |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Olten - Basel EHC |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
16.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Martigny - GCK Lions |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sierre - Winterthur |
2:3 |
0:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Thurgau - Visp |
5:3 |
1:1,1:0,3:2 |
|
17:30 |
Basel EHC - Chaux de Fonds |
1:3 |
0:0,0:1,1:2 |
|
17:30 |
Olten - Ticino Rockets |
3:2 |
1:0,0:1,1:1 |
15.09.2023 |
20:00 |
GCK Lions - Thurgau |
3:2 |
0:0,2:2,1:0 |
|
20:00 |
Winterthur - Olten |
2:0 |
0:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
19:45 |
Visp - Sierre |
3:4 |
1:0,2:0,0:3 |
|
19:45 |
Chaux de Fonds - Martigny |
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
14.09.2023 |
20:15 |
Ticino Rockets - Basel EHC |
3:4 |
1:1,2:1,0:2 |