HokejLive.netSlovenskoTipsport liga › Výsledky

Tipsport liga - Slovensko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
26.01.2021 18:00 Zvolen - Detva 07 HC 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 Trenčín - Košice 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
13:00 Banská Bystrica - Liptovský Mikuláš 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
24.01.2021 17:00 Banská Bystrica - Košice 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Nitra 0:7 0:2,0:4,0:1
17:00 Poprad - Miskolci JJSE 5:3 1:2,3:0,1:1
16:00 Michalovce - Detva 07 HC 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Nové Zámky - Trenčín 0:8 0:3,0:2,0:3
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zvolen 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
22.01.2021 18:00 Detva 07 HC - Banská Bystrica 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Michalovce 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
18:00 Košice - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 Poprad - Nové Zámky 6:4 2:2,2:2,2:0
18:00 Zvolen - Nitra 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Trenčín 3:4 2:0,1:4,0:0
19.01.2021 18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Zvolen 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
18:00 Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 Michalovce - Poprad 3:4 1:2,0:0,2:1
17.01.2021 18:00 Michalovce - Poprad 4:3 1:1,1:0,2:2
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Detva 07 HC 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Miskolci JJSE 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Trenčín - Zvolen 3:2 2:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Nové Zámky 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 Nitra - Košice 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:0
15.01.2021 18:00 Detva 07 HC - Nitra 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Slovan Bratislava 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Košice - Trenčín 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 Poprad - Banská Bystrica 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 Michalovce - Nové Zámky 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Zvolen 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
12.01.2021 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Trenčín 4:3 2:1,1:2,0:0
17:30 Michalovce - Zvolen 3:5 1:3,0:0,2:2
10.01.2021 17:00 Banská Bystrica - Michalovce 1:5 0:0,1:4,0:1
17:00 Trenčín - Detva 07 HC 8:1 4:0,4:1,0:0
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Košice 3:4 1:0,2:2,0:1
16:00 Nitra - Miskolci JJSE 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
16:00 Nové Zámky - Zvolen 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
16:00 Poprad - Slovan Bratislava 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
08.01.2021 18:30 Miskolci JJSE - Trenčín 3:7 0:1,0:4,3:2
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Košice - Zvolen 4:5 2:0,0:3,2:1
18:00 Poprad - Nitra 4:3 3:0,0:3,0:0
17:30 Banská Bystrica - Nové Zámky 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:30 Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
06.01.2021 18:00 Košice - Poprad 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Detva 07 HC 4:5 2:0,2:0,0:5
16:00 Banská Bystrica - Zvolen 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
16:00 Nové Zámky - Nitra 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 Michalovce - Miskolci JJSE 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
04.01.2021 17:30 Banská Bystrica - Detva 07 HC 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
03.01.2021 18:00 Nitra - Trenčín 3:2 0:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 Miskolci JJSE - Košice 4:5 1:2,3:0,0:3
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Zvolen 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Poprad - Michalovce 3:2 1:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nové Zámky 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
30.12.2020 18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Poprad 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 Zvolen - Detva 07 HC 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Banská Bystrica 5:3 3:0,1:1,1:2
16:00 Košice - Michalovce 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 Nové Zámky - Trenčín 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
28.12.2020 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Trenčín 4:3 2:3,1:0,1:0
18:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Detva 07 HC 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Michalovce 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
18:00 Poprad - Košice 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
18:00 Zvolen - Banská Bystrica 5:4 3:0,1:4,0:0
16:00 Nitra - Nové Zámky 6:4 3:2,1:2,2:0
22.12.2020 18:00 Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
18:00 Poprad - Miskolci JJSE 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Zvolen 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
18:00 Trenčín - Nové Zámky 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 Banská Bystrica - Liptovský Mikuláš 4:6 3:2,1:2,0:2
16:00 Michalovce - Košice 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
20.12.2020 18:00 Trenčín - Nitra 8:5 1:3,2:1,5:1
17:00 Detva 07 HC - Banská Bystrica 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Košice - Miskolci JJSE 3:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 Zvolen - Poprad 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Liptovský Mikuláš 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
18.12.2020 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zvolen 3:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
18:00 Poprad - Miskolci JJSE 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
16.12.2020 17:30 Miskolci JJSE - Detva 07 HC 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
15.12.2020 18:00 Zvolen - Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Trenčín - Banská Bystrica 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
13.12.2020 18:00 Poprad - Trenčín 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:0
17:15 Miskolci JJSE - Liptovský Mikuláš 3:4 3:0,0:4,0:0
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1:5 0:1,1:1,0:3
17:00 Detva 07 HC - Zvolen 4:5 1:3,1:1,2:0
16:00 Michalovce - Nitra 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
16:00 Nové Zámky - Košice 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11.12.2020 18:00 Poprad - Liptovský Mikuláš 5:4 1:1,3:1,1:2
18:00 Trenčín - Michalovce 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
18:00 Košice - Detva 07 HC 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 Nitra - Banská Bystrica 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 Zvolen - Miskolci JJSE 5:4 3:0,2:0,0:4
10.12.2020 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nové Zámky 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
08.12.2020 18:00 Poprad - Nové Zámky 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
18:00 Trenčín - Nitra 3:2 0:0,0:1,2:1
17:30 Banská Bystrica - Košice 2:3 0:0,1:0,1:2
17:30 Michalovce - Detva 07 HC 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
06.12.2020 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 5:4 1:1,3:1,1:2
17:15 Miskolci JJSE - Košice 2:7 0:3,1:3,1:1
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Trenčín 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
16:45 Poprad - Zvolen 9:2 2:1,3:0,4:1
16:00 Nové Zámky - Detva 07 HC 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
00:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce 1:7 0:2,1:2,0:3
04.12.2020 18:00 Detva 07 HC - Miskolci JJSE 6:0 1:0,0:0,5:0
18:00 Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Košice - Poprad 5:6 2:2,1:0,2:3
18:00 Nitra - Nové Zámky 5:3 1:0,3:1,1:2
18:00 Zvolen - Michalovce 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
03.12.2020 18:00 Banská Bystrica - Liptovský Mikuláš 4:3 0:0,1:0,2:3
01.12.2020 18:00 Zvolen - Nitra 4:3 0:1,1:1,2:1
18:00 Poprad - Košice 2:6 0:5,1:1,1:0
18:00 Trenčín - Liptovský Mikuláš 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
29.11.2020 18:00 Michalovce - Košice 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 Miskolci JJSE - Nové Zámky 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Liptovský Mikuláš 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 Detva 07 HC - Poprad 3:4 2:0,0:2,1:2
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Zvolen 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
16:00 Nitra - Trenčín 3:6 1:3,0:1,2:2
27.11.2020 18:00 Nitra - Liptovský Mikuláš 7:5 3:2,1:0,3:3
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Michalovce 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
18:00 Trenčín - Nové Zámky 5:4 1:0,1:3,2:1
18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Poprad 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 Košice - Banská Bystrica 7:3 0:1,3:1,4:1
18:00 Zvolen - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:0
24.11.2020 18:00 Nitra - Miskolci JJSE 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
18:00 Zvolen - Liptovský Mikuláš 10:3 4:1,4:1,2:1
17:30 Michalovce - Trenčín 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
22.11.2020 18:00 Nové Zámky - Poprad 2:5 0:0,0:2,2:3
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Detva 07 HC 4:3 2:2,0:1,1:0
17:00 Trenčín - Liptovský Mikuláš 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
16:00 Michalovce - Miskolci JJSE 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Košice 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
20.11.2020 18:00 Nové Zámky - Liptovský Mikuláš 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Banská Bystrica 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
18:00 Košice - Nitra 3:4 0:3,2:1,1:0
18:00 Poprad - Michalovce 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:0
18.11.2020 18:00 Zvolen - Liptovský Mikuláš 3:2 0:0,0:2,2:0
17.11.2020 18:00 Košice - Trenčín 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Miskolci JJSE 6:3 3:1,2:2,1:0
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Poprad 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
16:00 Nové Zámky - Michalovce 3:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 Nitra - Detva 07 HC 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
15.11.2020 18:00 Poprad - Slovan Bratislava 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18:00 Zvolen - Nové Zámky 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Nitra 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
18:00 Košice - Liptovský Mikuláš 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Detva 07 HC - Trenčín 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Michalovce - Banská Bystrica 4:6 1:2,1:3,2:1
13.11.2020 18:00 Košice - Zvolen 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Liptovský Mikuláš 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Trenčín - Miskolci JJSE 3:6 0:1,1:3,2:2
18:00 Nitra - Poprad 2:4 1:1,0:3,1:0
18:00 Nové Zámky - Banská Bystrica 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
12.11.2020 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce 7:4 4:1,3:2,0:1
11.11.2020 18:00 Trenčín - Poprad 3:6 1:0,1:2,1:4
10.11.2020 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Banská Bystrica 7:2 2:2,3:0,2:0
18:00 Košice - Nové Zámky 4:3 1:1,0:1,2:1
18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Liptovský Mikuláš 7:2 4:1,3:0,0:1
18:00 Nitra - Michalovce 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
08.11.2020 18:00 Poprad - Detva 07 HC 2:3 2:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Košice - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Nitra - Liptovský Mikuláš 6:5 2:2,3:1,1:2
13:00 Banská Bystrica - Nové Zámky 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
06.11.2020 18:00 Nitra - Košice 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
18:00 Nové Zámky - Liptovský Mikuláš 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Banská Bystrica 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17:30 Michalovce - Poprad 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
01.11.2020 18:00 Poprad - Liptovský Mikuláš 6:1 3:0,0:1,3:0
17:00 Detva 07 HC - Košice 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
17:00 Miskolci JJSE - Michalovce 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Nové Zámky - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
30.10.2020 18:00 Detva 07 HC - Nové Zámky 3:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
27.10.2020 18:00 Košice - Liptovský Mikuláš 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
25.10.2020 16:00 Michalovce - Nové Zámky 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
23.10.2020 18:00 Nové Zámky - Miskolci JJSE 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Košice - Michalovce 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:0
20.10.2020 18:00 Nové Zámky - Zvolen 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
18:00 Košice - Miskolci JJSE 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18.10.2020 18:00 Zvolen - Košice 5:3 2:0,2:0,1:3
17:00 Nové Zámky - Trenčín 5:1 0:1,0:0,5:0
16.10.2020 18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Trenčín 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
11.10.2020 18:00 Nové Zámky - Nitra 3:4 1:3,2:0,0:1
17:00 Banská Bystrica - Miskolci JJSE 2:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Detva 07 HC 6:7 2:4,2:3,2:0
16:00 Trenčín - Zvolen 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
09.10.2020 18:00 Zvolen - Trenčín 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Nitra 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
18:00 Miskolci JJSE - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:0
18:00 Poprad - Banská Bystrica 7:1 0:0,5:1,2:0
04.10.2020 18:00 Banská Bystrica - Michalovce 4:5 2:1,2:2,0:2
17:00 Trenčín - Detva 07 HC 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
16:00 Nitra - Zvolen 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Poprad 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
02.10.2020 19:00 Poprad - Nitra 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 Detva 07 HC - Liptovský Mikuláš 5:3 4:2,1:0,0:1
18:00 Zvolen - Banská Bystrica 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0