HokejLive.netSlovensko1. liga › Výsledky

1. liga - Slovensko

Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
01.03.2021 17:00 Dubnica - Humenné 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Topolčany - Slovensko 18 0:9 0:4,0:2,0:3
28.02.2021 14:00 Martin - Slovensko 18 1:7 1:2,0:3,0:2
27.02.2021 15:00 Humenné - Považská Bystrica 3:4 1:0,1:0,1:3
26.02.2021 18:00 Topolčany - Žilina 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:30 Trnava - Skalica 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
17:00 Dubnica - Spišská Nová Ves 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 Martin - Levice 5:3 0:1,3:0,2:2
16:00 Humenné - Považská Bystrica 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
25.02.2021 17:00 Dubnica - Slovensko 18 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
24.02.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Trnava 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
17:30 Žilina - Martin 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 Skalica - Dubnica 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
17:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Topolčany 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Levice - Humenné 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
23.02.2021 17:30 Trnava - Slovensko 18 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
22.02.2021 17:00 Žilina - Slovensko 18 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
21.02.2021 17:00 Martin - Spišská Nová Ves 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Považská Bystrica - Levice 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Topolčany - Skalica 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
17:00 Trnava - Dubnica 3:4 0:0,1:4,2:0
16:00 Humenné - Žilina 4:5 2:1,1:1,1:3
19.02.2021 17:30 Žilina - Považská Bystrica 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Humenné 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 Levice - Trnava 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 Skalica - Martin 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
17.02.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Spišská Nová Ves 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:30 Trnava - Topolčany 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 Levice - Žilina 4:5 1:2,0:1,3:1
17:00 Martin - Dubnica 6:1 4:1,0:0,2:0
16:30 Humenné - Skalica 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
16.02.2021 17:00 Levice - Slovensko 18 2:8 0:3,1:0,1:5
15.02.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Spišská Nová Ves 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
16:00 Skalica - Slovensko 18 3:10 0:4,1:2,2:4
12.02.2021 18:00 Skalica - Považská Bystrica 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
17:30 Žilina - Trnava 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 Dubnica - Humenné 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Levice 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
17:00 Topolčany - Martin 5:2 4:2,0:0,1:0
10.02.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Dubnica 3:6 1:3,1:0,1:3
17:30 Humenné - Topolčany 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Martin 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
17:30 Žilina - Spišská Nová Ves 5:1 4:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 Levice - Skalica 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
08.02.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Dubnica 3:4 1:0,0:1,2:2
16:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Humenné 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
07.02.2021 17:00 Martin - Topolčany 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 Slovensko 18 - Žilina 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
05.02.2021 18:00 Topolčany - Levice 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
17:00 Dubnica - Žilina 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Martin - Považská Bystrica 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Skalica - Spišská Nová Ves 4:3 1:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 Trnava - Humenné 2:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
03.02.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Topolčany 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 Žilina - Skalica 5:4 0:2,2:1,2:1
17:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Trnava 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 Levice - Dubnica 2:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
16:00 Humenné - Martin 5:4 1:1,2:1,1:2
02.02.2021 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Považská Bystrica 3:6 0:4,3:0,0:2
01.02.2021 16:00 Slovensko 18 - Humenné 3:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
31.01.2021 17:00 Topolčany - Trnava 7:4 3:2,1:1,3:1
11:30 Levice - Slovensko 18 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:2
29.01.2021 18:00 Topolčany - Spišská Nová Ves 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
17:30 Trnava - Považská Bystrica 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
17:00 Dubnica - Skalica 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 Martin - Žilina 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
15:30 Humenné - Levice 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
27.01.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Humenné 4:3 2:2,1:0,0:1
17:30 Žilina - Topolčany 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 Levice - Martin 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
17:00 Skalica - Trnava 5:4 1:2,2:1,2:1
17:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Dubnica 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
26.01.2021 17:00 Skalica - Slovensko 18 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
25.01.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Slovensko 18 5:2 3:1,0:1,2:0
24.01.2021 17:00 Levice - Spišská Nová Ves 2:4 1:4,0:0,1:0
23.01.2021 17:00 Dubnica - Slovensko 18 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
22.01.2021 17:00 Dubnica - Trnava 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
17:00 Levice - Považská Bystrica 4:2 2:2,2:0,0:0
17:00 Skalica - Topolčany 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Martin 6:3 0:1,4:1,2:1
16:00 Žilina - Humenné 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
20.01.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Žilina 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
18:00 Topolčany - Dubnica 3:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 Trnava - Levice 6:4 2:1,1:3,3:0
17:00 Humenné - Spišská Nová Ves 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 Martin - Skalica 4:5 2:1,1:2,1:2
19.01.2021 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Martin 2:8 0:3,0:2,2:3
17.01.2021 18:00 Dubnica - Martin 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Považská Bystrica 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 Topolčany - Trnava 5:4 2:3,1:1,2:0
17:00 Žilina - Levice 9:3 4:1,2:0,3:2
16:00 Skalica - Humenné 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:1
15.01.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 4:3 2:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 Trnava - Žilina 1:10 0:3,1:4,0:3
17:00 Levice - Spišská Nová Ves 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 Martin - Topolčany 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Humenné - Dubnica 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
13.01.2021 18:00 Dubnica - Považská Bystrica 7:1 1:0,5:1,1:0
18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Žilina 1:5 1:3,0:1,0:1
17:00 Martin - Trnava 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Skalica - Levice 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 Topolčany - Humenné 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
12.01.2021 11:00 Topolčany - Slovensko 18 6:3 2:3,2:0,2:0
11.01.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Levice 4:3 1:2,2:0,0:1
10.01.2021 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Dubnica 6:5 2:2,2:1,1:3
16:00 Humenné - Žilina 1:9 0:4,0:2,1:3
08.01.2021 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Martin 3:7 0:3,1:3,2:1
18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Skalica 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 Humenné - Trnava 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 Žilina - Dubnica 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 Levice - Topolčany 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
06.01.2021 18:00 Topolčany - Považská Bystrica 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Spišská Nová Ves 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
17:00 Dubnica - Levice 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Martin - Humenné 8:2 2:1,3:0,3:1
17:00 Skalica - Žilina 1:7 0:4,1:1,0:2
05.01.2021 11:00 Slovensko 18 - Topolčany 0:8 0:3,0:2,0:3
04.01.2021 17:00 Skalica - Považská Bystrica 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
03.01.2021 16:00 Humenné - Spišská Nová Ves 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
30.12.2020 17:00 Žilina - Považská Bystrica 7:1 1:1,4:0,2:0
29.12.2020 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Trnava 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Topolčany 4:3 3:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 Žilina - Martin 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
16:00 Levice - Humenné 6:2 1:1,4:1,1:0
22.12.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Spišská Nová Ves 5:2 2:0,3:0,0:2
18:00 Martin - Levice 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
18:00 Topolčany - Žilina 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
17:30 Trnava - Skalica 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
20.12.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Topolčany 3:6 0:3,0:1,3:2
17:30 Spišská Nová Ves - Žilina 2:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Levice - Trnava 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 Skalica - Martin 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
18.12.2020 18:00 Martin - Spišská Nová Ves 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 Topolčany - Skalica 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
17:30 Trnava - Dubnica 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
16.12.2020 18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Levice 1:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
18:00 Topolčany - Martin 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:0
17:30 Žilina - Trnava 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
12.12.2020 11:00 Slovensko 18 - Trnava 3:6 0:0,1:3,2:3
11.12.2020 18:00 Martin - Dubnica 4:6 0:2,3:2,1:2
17:30 Trnava - Topolčany 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
17:30 Humenné - Skalica 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 Levice - Žilina 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
09.12.2020 17:30 Humenné - Topolčany 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 Trnava - Martin 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:30 Žilina - Spišská Nová Ves 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
17:00 Levice - Skalica 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
08.12.2020 13:30 Humenné - Slovensko 18 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
07.12.2020 16:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Slovensko 18 4:5 0:0,0:1,4:3
06.12.2020 18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Trnava 3:5 2:1,1:1,0:3
17:00 Humenné - Martin 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 Levice - Dubnica 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 Považská Bystrica - Topolčany 2:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Žilina - Skalica 7:1 3:0,0:1,4:0
04.12.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Žilina 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 Martin - Považská Bystrica 5:3 2:2,3:0,0:1
18:00 Skalica - Spišská Nová Ves 4:7 2:1,1:2,1:4
18:00 Topolčany - Levice 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 Trnava - Humenné 5:3 0:0,3:2,2:1
02.12.2020 18:00 Považská Bystrica - Humenné 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
18:00 Skalica - Trnava 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Dubnica 5:3 0:0,3:0,2:3
17:30 Žilina - Topolčany 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 Levice - Martin 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:1
01.12.2020 17:30 Žilina - Slovensko 18 9:2 3:0,4:1,2:1
29.11.2020 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Levice 4:6 2:2,2:2,0:2
17:00 Trnava - Žilina 3:5 0:3,2:0,1:2
27.11.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Skalica 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
18:00 Martin - Žilina 0:7 0:0,0:4,0:3
18:00 Topolčany - Spišská Nová Ves 6:2 3:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 Humenné - Levice 3:5 0:2,3:0,0:3
17:30 Trnava - Považská Bystrica 7:5 2:1,3:3,2:1
25.11.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Trnava 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
18:00 Levice - Považská Bystrica 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
18:00 Skalica - Topolčany 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:0
18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Martin 6:3 3:1,0:1,3:1
17:30 Žilina - Humenné 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
22.11.2020 18:00 Martin - Skalica 6:4 0:1,2:2,4:1
18:00 Topolčany - Dubnica 8:1 3:0,2:0,3:1
17:00 Považská Bystrica - Žilina 0:9 0:3,0:3,0:3
17:00 Trnava - Levice 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
20.11.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Považská Bystrica 6:4 3:0,2:1,1:3
18:00 Martin - Trnava 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Skalica - Levice 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
18:00 Topolčany - Humenné 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
09.10.2020 18:00 Dubnica - Martin 2:4 0:0,2:3,0:1
18:00 Spišská Nová Ves - Považská Bystrica 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 Žilina - Levice 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 Skalica - Humenné 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
11:00 Trnava - Slovensko 18 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
07.10.2020 18:00 Martin - Slovensko 18 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
18:00 Považská Bystrica - Skalica 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
06.10.2020 17:30 Slovensko 18 - Spišská Nová Ves 3:7 1:1,1:5,1:1