24.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Tychy |
4:1 |
1:0,0:0,3:1 |
|
16:59 |
Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
22.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice |
1:4 |
0:1,1:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Unia Osvětim |
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:0 |
21.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Tychy - Unia Osvětim |
0:4 |
0:0,0:2,0:2 |
|
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice |
1:4 |
0:1,0:1,1:2 |
18.03.2024 |
18:29 |
Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Tychy |
5:2 |
1:1,3:1,1:0 |
17.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Tychy |
0:2 |
0:0,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
1:3 |
1:1,0:0,0:2 |
14.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Kraków |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
12.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Unia Osvětim |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:3 |
2:1,0:1,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice |
2:6 |
2:2,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy |
0:5 |
0:1,0:2,0:2 |
09.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Kraków |
5:2 |
3:1,1:1,1:0 |
|
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2:0 |
0:0,0:0,2:0 |
06.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice |
4:3 |
0:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
18:30 |
Kraków - Unia Osvětim |
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy |
3:2 |
1:0,0:0,2:2 |
05.03.2024 |
18:30 |
Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
1:2 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice |
1:2 |
1:0,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Kraków - Unia Osvětim |
2:5 |
0:3,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy |
2:4 |
0:2,1:1,1:1 |
02.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1:4 |
1:2,0:2,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Kraków |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
01.03.2024 |
18:28 |
Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5:2 |
4:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Kraków |
3:5 |
1:1,1:3,1:1 |
|
17:30 |
Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ |
2:1 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň |
2:3 |
1:2,1:0,0:1 |
27.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Sanok - Katowice |
0:4 |
0:0,0:3,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Unia Osvětim |
5:2 |
4:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:1 |
0:1,0:0,1:0 |
|
18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy |
3:2 |
0:0,0:0,2:2 |
25.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4:2 |
0:0,2:1,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy - Toruň |
5:2 |
2:0,2:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków |
4:3 |
0:0,1:1,2:2 |
|
17:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ |
5:3 |
2:2,3:1,0:0 |
23.02.2024 |
20:15 |
Kraków - Unia Osvětim |
3:7 |
0:2,2:2,1:3 |
|
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sanok |
8:0 |
2:0,2:0,4:0 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Katowice |
4:1 |
0:1,1:0,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy |
2:5 |
0:2,0:2,2:1 |
18.02.2024 |
17:00 |
Tychy - Kraków |
2:3 |
0:0,2:2,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
6:2 |
2:0,3:1,1:1 |
|
16:59 |
Sanok - Toruň |
0:7 |
0:3,0:1,0:3 |
|
16:59 |
Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
16.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Katowice |
5:6 |
0:3,2:1,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3:4 |
2:1,1:0,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Sanok |
7:1 |
2:0,1:1,4:0 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Tychy |
7:3 |
3:1,4:1,0:1 |
14.02.2024 |
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ |
5:2 |
1:1,1:0,3:1 |
|
18:30 |
Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:5 |
0:2,0:2,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Kraków |
1:5 |
1:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Unia Osvětim |
2:0 |
2:0,0:0,0:0 |
01.02.2024 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň |
4:2 |
2:1,1:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Katowice |
4:3 |
1:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Sanok |
8:1 |
3:0,2:1,3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Sanok - Katowice |
2:3 |
0:0,0:2,2:0 |
28.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:7 |
1:1,1:2,0:4 |
|
17:00 |
Katowice - Tychy |
4:3 |
1:1,1:0,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Sanok - Unia Osvětim |
1:2 |
0:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Toruň - Kraków |
1:0 |
0:0,1:0,0:0 |
26.01.2024 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ |
3:6 |
0:3,1:1,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Sanok |
6:3 |
2:1,3:0,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5:1 |
1:0,2:1,2:0 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň |
10:0 |
0:0,7:0,3:0 |
23.01.2024 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Sanok |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ |
6:2 |
1:1,2:1,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Toruň |
3:0 |
0:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:59 |
Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3:1 |
0:0,1:1,2:0 |
21.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice |
1:3 |
0:2,1:0,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Sanok - Unia Osvětim |
1:6 |
0:1,1:1,0:4 |
|
17:00 |
Toruň - Tychy |
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków |
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,0:0 |
19.01.2024 |
18:29 |
Katowice - Toruň |
4:3 |
0:1,2:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:6 |
0:1,2:3,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Sanok |
4:1 |
0:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
14.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Kraków - Unia Osvětim |
5:6 |
0:1,4:2,1:2 |
|
17:00 |
Toruň - Podhale Nowy Targ |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
15:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Tychy |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
12.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň |
3:0 |
1:0,2:0,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Sanok |
4:1 |
1:0,2:1,1:0 |
|
17:59 |
Tychy - Kraków |
4:3 |
0:0,2:2,1:1 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim |
8:5 |
2:2,2:1,4:2 |
07.01.2024 |
17:00 |
Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:00 |
Kraków - Katowice |
0:7 |
0:1,0:3,0:3 |
|
17:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Tychy |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
|
16:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ |
3:2 |
1:0,2:1,0:1 |
05.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:3 |
2:0,0:0,0:2 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Sanok |
5:4 |
1:1,0:2,3:1 |
|
18:29 |
Katowice - Unia Osvětim |
1:5 |
1:2,0:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków |
2:4 |
1:1,0:3,1:0 |
03.01.2024 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4:3 |
2:1,0:1,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Katowice |
2:3 |
1:0,1:3,0:0 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ |
7:5 |
4:0,1:4,2:1 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň |
4:1 |
2:0,1:0,1:1 |
22.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Osvětim |
1:3 |
1:1,0:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
5:10 |
2:2,2:4,1:4 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy |
6:3 |
2:2,3:1,1:0 |
20.12.2023 |
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy |
4:6 |
0:3,3:0,1:3 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Unia Osvětim |
2:3 |
1:1,0:0,1:2 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice |
4:5 |
3:0,1:3,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Kraków |
1:7 |
0:1,0:3,1:3 |
08.12.2023 |
18:29 |
Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2:1 |
0:0,2:1,0:0 |
07.12.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
5:1 |
1:0,3:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Sanok |
4:3 |
1:0,1:2,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Toruň |
3:0 |
1:0,0:0,2:0 |
05.12.2023 |
18:29 |
Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
4:1 |
1:1,1:0,2:0 |
03.12.2023 |
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ |
1:0 |
0:0,0:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Sanok - Tychy |
1:3 |
0:2,0:1,1:0 |
|
16:59 |
Toruň - Katowice |
7:2 |
0:1,2:1,5:0 |
01.12.2023 |
18:29 |
Katowice - Sanok |
6:1 |
2:1,2:0,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň |
5:2 |
4:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Kraków |
9:2 |
3:0,2:0,4:2 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:1 |
1:0,0:1,1:0 |
28.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Tychy |
1:2 |
1:0,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2:5 |
2:1,0:1,0:3 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Podhale Nowy Targ |
1:4 |
0:2,1:0,0:2 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice |
4:3 |
0:2,2:0,2:1 |
26.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sanok |
3:1 |
0:1,2:0,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
10:3 |
2:2,7:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy - Unia Osvětim |
5:4 |
0:0,2:2,3:2 |
|
16:59 |
Katowice - Kraków |
7:2 |
5:0,1:0,1:2 |
24.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Podhale Nowy Targ |
5:4 |
1:0,1:2,2:2 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Katowice |
5:2 |
1:1,2:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Toruň |
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5:1 |
1:0,4:0,0:1 |
21.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Toruň - Tychy |
0:1 |
0:0,0:0,0:1 |
19.11.2023 |
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kraków |
5:4 |
1:1,1:2,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim |
6:2 |
2:2,3:0,1:0 |
|
17:00 |
Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
8:4 |
4:1,1:1,3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Toruň |
3:2 |
0:1,0:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4:2 |
1:1,2:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ |
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
|
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Sanok |
0:1 |
0:0,0:1,0:0 |
15.11.2023 |
18:30 |
Toruň - Unia Osvětim |
4:3 |
1:2,2:0,1:1 |
|
18:30 |
Kraków - Sanok |
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6:5 |
1:2,2:1,2:2 |
03.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Katowice |
1:5 |
1:2,0:1,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Unia Osvětim |
3:7 |
0:3,2:2,1:2 |
02.11.2023 |
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków |
4:6 |
1:1,2:4,1:1 |
29.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5:3 |
1:0,2:2,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
1:2 |
0:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy - Sanok |
5:1 |
1:0,1:1,3:0 |
|
16:59 |
Katowice - Toruň |
3:2 |
1:1,1:0,1:1 |
27.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Unia Osvětim |
1:7 |
0:4,1:1,0:2 |
|
18:29 |
Toruň - Podhale Nowy Targ |
4:6 |
1:3,2:2,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Katowice |
2:5 |
0:2,1:1,1:2 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Tychy |
4:2 |
0:0,1:2,3:0 |
22.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Toruň |
4:0 |
1:0,1:0,2:0 |
|
17:59 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Sanok |
4:3 |
0:2,2:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy - Kraków |
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
|
14:59 |
Katowice - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
2:1 |
0:0,1:1,1:0 |
20.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Katowice |
4:6 |
1:3,1:3,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Tychy |
1:2 |
0:0,0:1,1:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2:8 |
0:2,1:1,1:5 |
|
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Podhale Nowy Targ |
7:2 |
1:0,5:0,1:2 |
17.10.2023 |
18:29 |
Toruň - Kraków |
5:4 |
2:1,1:2,1:1 |
15.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków |
2:3 |
1:1,1:0,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
3:5 |
1:2,2:2,0:1 |
|
16:59 |
Katowice - Unia Osvětim |
2:1 |
1:0,0:0,1:1 |
|
16:59 |
Toruň - Sanok |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
13.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5:2 |
0:0,2:1,3:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Katowice |
2:5 |
0:1,0:1,2:3 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Podhale Nowy Targ |
5:2 |
2:0,1:2,2:0 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Toruň |
5:2 |
1:1,1:1,3:0 |
08.10.2023 |
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Tychy |
2:4 |
0:1,1:0,1:3 |
|
17:00 |
Sanok - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
0:3 |
0:1,0:0,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Toruň - Kraków |
4:5 |
1:2,1:1,2:1 |
|
15:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Unia Osvětim |
1:2 |
0:1,0:0,1:1 |
06.10.2023 |
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tychy |
0:2 |
0:1,0:0,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ |
6:3 |
1:1,2:2,3:0 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Toruň |
8:0 |
1:0,4:0,3:0 |
|
17:59 |
Sanok - Kraków |
4:5 |
1:1,0:2,3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
18:30 |
Katowice - Tychy |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
01.10.2023 |
17:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Sanok |
7:2 |
1:0,6:0,0:2 |
|
17:00 |
Kraków - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
1:2 |
0:0,1:0,0:1 |
|
16:59 |
Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6:4 |
2:2,1:0,3:2 |
|
16:00 |
Tychy - Toruň |
1:3 |
0:0,1:1,0:2 |
29.09.2023 |
19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ |
3:2 |
0:0,1:0,1:2 |
|
18:59 |
Toruň - Katowice |
2:3 |
1:0,0:2,1:1 |
|
17:58 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Unia Osvětim |
2:3 |
0:1,1:2,1:0 |
28.09.2023 |
17:58 |
Sanok - Tychy |
2:4 |
1:0,0:1,1:3 |
26.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Katowice |
4:5 |
1:2,2:1,1:1 |
24.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Toruň |
5:2 |
2:1,1:0,2:1 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,0:0 |
|
17:00 |
Katowice - Sanok |
3:1 |
1:0,1:0,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Kraków |
2:4 |
0:0,0:3,2:1 |
22.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Tychy |
2:4 |
0:1,2:2,0:1 |
|
18:30 |
Toruň - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8:4 |
2:2,4:2,2:0 |
|
18:00 |
Sanok - Podhale Nowy Targ |
4:2 |
0:1,2:1,2:0 |
19.09.2023 |
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice |
3:4 |
1:0,1:2,1:1 |
17.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
5:3 |
2:1,2:1,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sanok |
5:2 |
0:0,1:2,4:0 |
|
17:00 |
Tychy - Unia Osvětim |
2:4 |
1:0,0:3,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Katowice - Kraków |
4:1 |
0:0,0:0,4:1 |
15.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Sanok - Toruň |
1:4 |
1:1,0:2,0:1 |
|
18:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Kraków |
4:7 |
2:3,2:2,0:2 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Katowice |
2:5 |
1:1,1:3,0:1 |
|
17:59 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3:1 |
0:0,3:1,0:0 |
10.09.2023 |
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kraków |
4:3 |
2:1,1:1,1:1 |
|
17:00 |
Katowice - Tychy |
3:2 |
1:0,1:1,0:1 |
|
17:00 |
Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Osvětim |
3:4 |
0:3,1:0,2:1 |
|
16:30 |
Toruň - Jastrzebie JKH GKS |
4:1 |
2:0,0:0,2:1 |
08.09.2023 |
18:30 |
Kraków - Toruň |
0:5 |
-:-,-:-,-:- |
|
18:00 |
Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Sanok |
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
|
18:00 |
Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
6:3 |
3:2,2:0,1:1 |
|
18:00 |
Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ |
6:2 |
3:1,2:1,1:0 |