HokejLive.netKanadaQMJHL › Program

QMJHL - Kanada

Dátum Čas Zápas
01.12.2022 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Halifax Mooseheads
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
02.12.2022 01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix
03.12.2022 00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Halifax Mooseheads
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Océanic
04.12.2022 00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts
20:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Victoriaville Tigres
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Saint John Sea Dogs
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques
08.12.2022 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes
09.12.2022 00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
10.12.2022 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
22:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix
22:00 Rimouski Océanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs
11.12.2022 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Gatineau Olympiques
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
20:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix
15.12.2022 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
17.12.2022 00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Océanic
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Océanic
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes
18.12.2022 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs
29.12.2022 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres
30.12.2022 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts
31.12.2022 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
19:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats
20:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques
20:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes
20:00 Rimouski Océanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs
20:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
20:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs
20:00 Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix
04.01.2023 01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs
05.01.2023 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
06.01.2023 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes
07.01.2023 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres
19:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques
08.01.2023 00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rimouski Océanic
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix
12.01.2023 00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Saint John Sea Dogs
13.01.2023 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
14.01.2023 00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
22:00 Rimouski Océanic - Saint John Sea Dogs
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
15.01.2023 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Sherbrooke Phoenix
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
19.01.2023 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
20.01.2023 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Shawinigan Cataractes
21.01.2023 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs
22.01.2023 00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Shawinigan Cataractes
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic
28.01.2023 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Charlottetown Islanders
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts
29.01.2023 00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Charlottetown Islanders
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01.02.2023 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
02.02.2023 01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs
03.02.2023 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
04.02.2023 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Moncton Wildcats
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Saint John Sea Dogs
05.02.2023 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rimouski Océanic
20:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
09.02.2023 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts
10.02.2023 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
11.02.2023 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Halifax Mooseheads
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix
22:00 Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Halifax Mooseheads
12.02.2023 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
20:00 Rimouski Océanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
20:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
15.02.2023 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs
16.02.2023 01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
17.02.2023 00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders
01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
18.02.2023 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
19.02.2023 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Sherbrooke Phoenix
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
20:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Sherbrooke Phoenix
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
21:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Océanic
20.02.2023 19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
23.02.2023 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
24.02.2023 01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques
16:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes
25.02.2023 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Océanic
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
26.02.2023 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Shawinigan Cataractes
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
20:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Shawinigan Cataractes
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Halifax Mooseheads
21:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic
02.03.2023 01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Moncton Wildcats
03.03.2023 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Charlottetown Islanders
04.03.2023 01:00 Rimouski Océanic - Gatineau Olympiques
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Moncton Wildcats
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Charlottetown Islanders
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Moncton Wildcats
22:00 Rimouski Océanic - Gatineau Olympiques
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Charlottetown Islanders
05.03.2023 00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
08.03.2023 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
09.03.2023 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs
10.03.2023 00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes
11.03.2023 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
01:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Océanic
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
12.03.2023 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
19:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs
20:00 Rimouski Océanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
20:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads
21:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs
21:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
14.03.2023 23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs
15.03.2023 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
16.03.2023 00:00 Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
00:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs
17.03.2023 00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders
18.03.2023 00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts
00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques
00:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Océanic
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
19.03.2023 00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs
18:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders
20:00 Rimouski Océanic - Victoriaville Tigres
20:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes
20:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
22.03.2023 00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs
23.03.2023 00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres
00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts
24.03.2023 00:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
23:00 Acadie–Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats
23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
23:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs
25.03.2023 00:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Océanic
00:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie–Bathurst Titan
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders
21:00 Rimouski Océanic - Quebec Remparts
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques
21:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs
21:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies